22 Mar 2021
22 Mar 2021 8:00 AM
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
- -
Lideta Sub City [W]
22 Mar 2021 8:00 AM
TAFO
-
-
LIDETA
22 Mar 2021 10:00 AM
Bahir Dar Ketema [W]
- -
Kirkos Sub City [W]
22 Mar 2021 10:00 AM
BAHIRDAR
-
-
KIRKOS
2 Apr 2021
2 Apr 2021 10:00 AM
Arba Minch Ketema
- -
Kambata Shinshicho
2 Apr 2021 10:00 AM
ARBAMINCH
-
-
SHINSHICHO
4 Apr 2021
4 Apr 2021 4:00 PM
Debub Police
- -
Batu Ketema
4 Apr 2021 4:00 PM
D POLICE
-
-
BATU
6 Apr 2021
6 Apr 2021 10:00 AM
Sebeta Ketema
- -
Ethiopia Bunna
6 Apr 2021 10:00 AM
SEBETA
-
-
BUNNA
6 Apr 2021 3:00 PM
Hawassa Ketema
- -
Jimma Aba Jifar
6 Apr 2021 3:00 PM
HAWASSA
-
-
JIMMA
7 Apr 2021
7 Apr 2021 10:00 AM
Diredawa Ketema
- -
Wolaitta Dicha
7 Apr 2021 10:00 AM
DIRE
-
-
DICHA
7 Apr 2021 3:00 PM
Wolkite Ketema
- -
Sidama Bunna
7 Apr 2021 3:00 PM
WOLKITE
-
-
SIDAMA
8 Apr 2021
8 Apr 2021 10:00 AM
Fasil Kenema
- -
Bahir Dar Ketema
8 Apr 2021 10:00 AM
FASIL
-
-
BAHIRDAR
8 Apr 2021 11:00 AM
Ethiopia Medin [U-20]
- -
Ethio Electric [U-20]
8 Apr 2021 11:00 AM
MEDIN
-
-
ELECTRIC
8 Apr 2021 3:00 PM
Adama Ketema
- -
Hadiya Hossana
8 Apr 2021 3:00 PM
ADAMA
-
-
HOSSANA
8 Apr 2021 3:00 PM
Wolkite Ketema [U20]
- -
Hadiya Hossana [U-20]
8 Apr 2021 3:00 PM
Wolkite Ketema [U20]
-
-
HOSSANA
9 Apr 2021
9 Apr 2021 4:00 PM
Bench Maji Bunna
- -
Akaki Kality
9 Apr 2021 4:00 PM
BENCH
-
-
AKAKI
10 Apr 2021
10 Apr 2021 10:00 AM
ECWCE
- -
Jimma Aba Bunna
10 Apr 2021 10:00 AM
ECWCE
-
-
ABA BUNNA
10 Apr 2021 2:00 PM
Sodo Ketema
- -
Kafa Bunna
10 Apr 2021 2:00 PM
SODO
-
-
KAFA
10 Apr 2021 4:00 PM
Halaba Ketema
- -
Addis Ababa Ketema
10 Apr 2021 4:00 PM
HALABA
-
-
AA
12 Apr 2021
12 Apr 2021 9:00 AM
Ethio Electric [U-20]
- -
Halaba Ketema [U-20]
12 Apr 2021 9:00 AM
ELECTRIC
-
-
HALABA
12 Apr 2021 11:00 AM
Addis Ababa Ketema [U-20]
- -
Hadiya Hossana [U-20]
12 Apr 2021 11:00 AM
AA
-
-
HOSSANA
12 Apr 2021 3:00 PM
Wolkite Ketema [U20]
- -
Adama Ketema [U-20]
12 Apr 2021 3:00 PM
Wolkite Ketema [U20]
-
-
ADAMA
30 Nov -0001
Shashemene Ketema
- -
Nekemte Ketema
SHAHE
-
-
NEKEMTE
Shashemene Ketema
- -
Akaki Kality
SHAHE
-
-
AKAKI
Ethiopia Bunna [U-20]
- -
Kidus Giorgis [U-20]
BUNNA
-
-
GIORGIS
Mekelakeya [U-20]
- -
Hawassa Ketema [U-20]
MEKELAKEYA
-
-
HAWASSA
Wolaitta Dicha [U-20]
- -
Sidama Bunna [U-20]
DICHA
-
-
SIDAMA

Fixtures and Results - BetKing EPL

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Round 1
12 Dec 2020 - 10:00 AM
SEBETA
0
0
DIRE
12 Dec 2020 - 3:00 PM
GIORGIS
0
1
FASIL
13 Dec 2020 - 10:00 AM
BUNNA
2
2
WOLKITE
13 Dec 2020 - 10:00 AM
DICHA
1
2
HOSSANA
13 Dec 2020 - 3:00 PM
JIMMA
1
4
ADAMA
13 Dec 2020 - 3:00 PM
BAHIRDAR
3
1
SIDAMA
Round 2
18 Dec 2020 - 10:00 AM
HAWASSA
1
3
SEBETA
18 Dec 2020 - 3:00 PM
DIRE
1
3
GIORGIS
19 Dec 2020 - 10:00 AM
FASIL
1
3
BUNNA
19 Dec 2020 - 3:00 PM
WOLKITE
0
0
JIMMA
20 Dec 2020 - 3:00 PM
ADAMA
0
2
DICHA
20 Dec 2020 - 3:00 PM
HOSSANA
1
0
BAHIRDAR
Round 3
23 Dec 2020 - 10:00 AM
GIORGIS
4
1
HAWASSA
23 Dec 2020 - 3:00 PM
BUNNA
3
2
DIRE
24 Dec 2020 - 10:00 AM
JIMMA
1
4
FASIL
24 Dec 2020 - 3:00 PM
DICHA
1
2
WOLKITE
25 Dec 2020 - 10:00 AM
BAHIRDAR
2
0
ADAMA
25 Dec 2020 - 3:00 PM
SIDAMA
1
3
HOSSANA
Round 4
28 Dec 2020 - 10:00 AM
SEBETA
2
4
GIORGIS
28 Dec 2020 - 3:00 PM
HAWASSA
1
0
BUNNA
29 Dec 2020 - 10:00 AM
DIRE
2
0
JIMMA
29 Dec 2020 - 3:00 PM
FASIL
3
2
DICHA
30 Dec 2020 - 10:00 AM
WOLKITE
1
0
BAHIRDAR
30 Dec 2020 - 3:00 PM
ADAMA
0
0
SIDAMA
Round 5
1 Jan 2021 - 10:00 AM
BUNNA
3
2
SEBETA
1 Jan 2021 - 3:00 PM
JIMMA
1
1
HAWASSA
2 Jan 2021 - 10:00 AM
DICHA
1
2
DIRE
2 Jan 2021 - 3:00 PM
BAHIRDAR
2
2
FASIL
3 Jan 2021 - 10:00 AM
SIDAMA
1
0
WOLKITE
3 Jan 2021 - 3:00 PM
HOSSANA
3
1
ADAMA
Round 6
5 Jan 2021 - 10:00 AM
GIORGIS
2
3
BUNNA
5 Jan 2021 - 3:00 PM
SEBETA
1
1
JIMMA
6 Jan 2021 - 10:00 AM
HAWASSA
4
1
DICHA
6 Jan 2021 - 3:00 PM
DIRE
0
1
BAHIRDAR
7 Jan 2021 - 10:00 AM
FASIL
2
0
SIDAMA
7 Jan 2021 - 3:00 PM
WOLKITE
1
1
HOSSANA
Round 7
15 Jan 2021 - 10:00 AM
JIMMA
2
3
GIORGIS
15 Jan 2021 - 4:00 PM
DICHA
0
0
SEBETA
16 Jan 2021 - 10:00 AM
BAHIRDAR
1
2
HAWASSA
16 Jan 2021 - 4:00 PM
SIDAMA
3
1
DIRE
17 Jan 2021 - 10:00 AM
HOSSANA
0
1
FASIL
17 Jan 2021 - 4:00 PM
ADAMA
0
1
WOLKITE
Round 8
19 Jan 2021 - 10:00 AM
SEBETA
1
4
BAHIRDAR
19 Jan 2021 - 3:00 PM
GIORGIS
1
0
DICHA
20 Jan 2021 - 10:00 AM
HAWASSA
2
0
SIDAMA
20 Jan 2021 - 3:00 PM
FASIL
4
0
ADAMA
21 Jan 2021 - 10:00 AM
DIRE
0
1
HOSSANA
21 Jan 2021 - 3:00 PM
BUNNA
3
1
JIMMA
Round 9
23 Jan 2021 - 10:00 AM
SIDAMA
1
0
SEBETA
23 Jan 2021 - 3:00 PM
BAHIRDAR
0
0
GIORGIS
24 Jan 2021 - 10:00 AM
WOLKITE
0
1
FASIL
24 Jan 2021 - 3:00 PM
DICHA
2
1
BUNNA
25 Jan 2021 - 10:00 AM
ADAMA
0
3
DIRE
25 Jan 2021 - 3:00 PM
HOSSANA
0
0
HAWASSA
Round 10
29 Jan 2021 - 10:00 AM
DIRE
1
3
WOLKITE
29 Jan 2021 - 3:00 PM
BUNNA
2
2
BAHIRDAR
30 Jan 2021 - 10:00 AM
GIORGIS
0
0
SIDAMA
30 Jan 2021 - 3:00 PM
SEBETA
0
0
HOSSANA
31 Jan 2021 - 10:00 AM
HAWASSA
1
3
ADAMA
31 Jan 2021 - 3:00 PM
JIMMA
1
3
DICHA
Round 11
3 Feb 2021 - 10:00 AM
HOSSANA
1
1
GIORGIS
3 Feb 2021 - 3:00 PM
SIDAMA
0
5
BUNNA
4 Feb 2021 - 10:00 AM
BAHIRDAR
2
2
JIMMA
4 Feb 2021 - 3:00 PM
ADAMA
0
1
SEBETA
5 Feb 2021 - 10:00 AM
WOLKITE
0
0
HAWASSA
5 Feb 2021 - 3:00 PM
FASIL
2
0
DIRE
Round 12
19 Feb 2021 - 10:00 AM
DICHA
0
0
BAHIRDAR
19 Feb 2021 - 3:00 PM
SEBETA
1
0
WOLKITE
20 Feb 2021 - 10:00 AM
BUNNA
0
0
HOSSANA
20 Feb 2021 - 3:00 PM
GIORGIS
4
2
ADAMA
21 Feb 2021 - 10:00 AM
JIMMA
1
0
SIDAMA
21 Feb 2021 - 3:00 PM
HAWASSA
1
2
FASIL
Round 13
23 Feb 2021 - 10:00 AM
ADAMA
1
4
BUNNA
23 Feb 2021 - 3:00 PM
WOLKITE
3
4
GIORGIS
24 Feb 2021 - 10:00 AM
HOSSANA
1
0
JIMMA
24 Feb 2021 - 3:00 PM
FASIL
1
1
SEBETA
25 Feb 2021 - 10:00 AM
DIRE
0
0
HAWASSA
25 Feb 2021 - 3:00 PM
SIDAMA
0
1
DICHA
Round 14
28 Feb 2021 - 10:00 AM
DIRE
2
2
SEBETA
28 Feb 2021 - 3:00 PM
FASIL
1
0
GIORGIS
1 Mar 2021 - 10:00 AM
ADAMA
1
2
JIMMA
1 Mar 2021 - 3:00 PM
HOSSANA
0
2
DICHA
2 Mar 2021 - 10:00 AM
WOLKITE
1
2
BUNNA
2 Mar 2021 - 3:00 PM
SIDAMA
1
2
BAHIRDAR
Round 15
5 Mar 2021 - 10:00 AM
SEBETA
2
1
HAWASSA
5 Mar 2021 - 3:00 PM
GIORGIS
0
0
DIRE
6 Mar 2021 - 10:00 AM
BUNNA
0
1
FASIL
6 Mar 2021 - 3:00 PM
JIMMA
1
2
WOLKITE
7 Mar 2021 - 10:00 AM
DICHA
1
0
ADAMA
7 Mar 2021 - 3:00 PM
BAHIRDAR
1
0
HOSSANA
Round 16
10 Mar 2021 - 10:00 AM
WOLKITE
1
1
DICHA
10 Mar 2021 - 3:00 PM
ADAMA
0
1
BAHIRDAR
11 Mar 2021 - 10:00 AM
HOSSANA
2
0
SIDAMA
11 Mar 2021 - 3:00 PM
FASIL
2
0
JIMMA
12 Mar 2021 - 10:00 AM
HAWASSA
1
1
GIORGIS
12 Mar 2021 - 3:00 PM
DIRE
1
3
BUNNA
Round 17
7 Apr 2021 - 4:00 PM
GIORGIS
0
0
SEBETA
7 Apr 2021 - 7:00 PM
BUNNA
0
1
HAWASSA
8 Apr 2021 - 4:00 PM
JIMMA
0
1
DIRE
8 Apr 2021 - 7:00 PM
DICHA
0
2
FASIL
9 Apr 2021 - 4:00 PM
BAHIRDAR
2
0
WOLKITE
9 Apr 2021 - 7:00 PM
SIDAMA
3
0
ADAMA
Round 18
6 Apr 2021 - 10:00 AM
SEBETA
-
-
BUNNA
6 Apr 2021 - 3:00 PM
HAWASSA
-
-
JIMMA
7 Apr 2021 - 10:00 AM
DIRE
-
-
DICHA
7 Apr 2021 - 3:00 PM
WOLKITE
-
-
SIDAMA
8 Apr 2021 - 10:00 AM
FASIL
-
-
BAHIRDAR
8 Apr 2021 - 3:00 PM
ADAMA
-
-
HOSSANA

Standing Table - BETKING EPL

# Club P W D L Pt
1
FASIL
16 13 2 1 41
2
BUNNA
16 9 3 4 30
3
BAHIRDAR
16 8 5 3 29
4
GIORGIS
16 7 6 3 27
5
HOSSANA
15 7 5 3 26
6
DICHA
16 6 3 7 21
7
HAWASSA
15 5 5 5 20
8
WOLKITE
16 5 5 6 20
9
SEBETA
15 4 7 4 19
10
DIRE
16 4 4 8 16
11
SIDAMA
15 4 2 9 14
12
JIMMA
16 2 4 10 10
13
ADAMA
16 2 1 13 7
1St - Champion, CAF Champions League
2nd - CAF Confederations Cup
13,12,11 - Relegation zone

Top Scorers - BETKING EPL

P