Fasil Kenema

City
Gondar
Founded
1968
2021/22 Betking Ethiopian Premier League
27 Jun 2022
- 13:00
Fasil Kenema
- -
Ethiopia Bunna
2021/22 Betking Ethiopian Premier League
30 Jun 2022
- 16:00
Diredawa Ketema
- -
Fasil Kenema
2021/22 Betking Ethiopian Premier League
24 Jun 2022
- 13:00
Fasil Kenema
1 0
Hawassa Ketema
2021/22 Betking Ethiopian Premier League
17 Jun 2022
- 10:00
Adama Ketema
0 2
Fasil Kenema
2021/22 Betking Ethiopian Premier League
13 Jun 2022
- 16:00
Sebeta Ketema
0 1
Fasil Kenema
2021/22 Betking Ethiopian Premier League
22 May 2022
- 16:00
Fasil Kenema
1 0
Kidus Giorgis
2021/22 Betking Ethiopian Premier League
18 May 2022
- 13:00
Mekelakeya
1 2
Fasil Kenema
2021/22 Betking Ethiopian Premier League
13 May 2022
- 16:00
Fasil Kenema
1 0
Bahir Dar Ketema
2021/22 Betking Ethiopian Premier League
9 May 2022
- 10:00
Sidama Bunna
0 1
Fasil Kenema
2021/22 Betking Ethiopian Premier League
2 May 2022
- 18:00
Fasil Kenema
3 1
Wolaitta Dicha
2021/22 Betking Ethiopian Premier League
26 Apr 2022
- 15:00
Arba Minch Ketema
0 1
Fasil Kenema
2021/22 Betking Ethiopian Premier League
19 Apr 2022
- 18:00
Fasil Kenema
2 2
Addis Ababa Ketema
2021/22 Betking Ethiopian Premier League
13 Apr 2022
- 15:00
Jimma Aba Jifar
1 2
Fasil Kenema
2021/22 Betking Ethiopian Premier League
6 Apr 2022
- 15:00
Fasil Kenema
1 2
Wolkite Ketema
2021/22 Betking Ethiopian Premier League
30 Mar 2022
- 18:00
Hadiya Hossana
1 1
Fasil Kenema
2021/22 Betking Ethiopian Premier League
27 Feb 2022
- 15:00
Fasil Kenema
4 0
Diredawa Ketema
2021/22 Betking Ethiopian Premier League
21 Feb 2022
- 19:00
Ethiopia Bunna
1 1
Fasil Kenema
2021/22 Betking Ethiopian Premier League
15 Feb 2022
- 16:00
Hawassa Ketema
2 1
Fasil Kenema
2021/22 Betking Ethiopian Premier League
9 Feb 2022
- 16:00
Fasil Kenema
1 1
Adama Ketema
2021/22 Betking Ethiopian Premier League
4 Feb 2022
- 19:00
Fasil Kenema
3 0
Sebeta Ketema
2021/22 Betking Ethiopian Premier League
29 Jan 2022
- 18:00
Kidus Giorgis
4 0
Fasil Kenema
2021/22 Betking Ethiopian Premier League
21 Dec 2021
- 15:00
Fasil Kenema
1 0
Mekelakeya
2021/22 Betking Ethiopian Premier League
15 Dec 2021
- 18:00
Bahir Dar Ketema
0 0
Fasil Kenema
2021/22 Betking Ethiopian Premier League
9 Dec 2021
- 18:00
Fasil Kenema
4 0
Sidama Bunna
2021/22 Betking Ethiopian Premier League
4 Dec 2021
- 15:00
Wolaitta Dicha
0 0
Fasil Kenema
2021/22 Betking Ethiopian Premier League
27 Nov 2021
- 18:00
Fasil Kenema
1 1
Arba Minch Ketema
2021/22 Betking Ethiopian Premier League
22 Nov 2021
- 15:00
Addis Ababa Ketema
2 1
Fasil Kenema
2021/22 Betking Ethiopian Premier League
30 Oct 2021
- 18:00
Fasil Kenema
4 0
Jimma Aba Jifar
2021/22 Betking Ethiopian Premier League
25 Oct 2021
- 18:00
Wolkite Ketema
0 1
Fasil Kenema
2021/22 Betking Ethiopian Premier League
20 Oct 2021
- 15:00
Fasil Kenema
3 1
Hadiya Hossana
CAF Champions League
19 Sep 2021
- 18:00
Al Hilal
1 1
Fasil Kenema
CAF Champions League
12 Sep 2021
- 16:00
Fasil Kenema
2 2
Al Hilal
Squad
Stats
Transfers
Goalkeepers
Age
Nationality
1
Mickel Samake
-
31
Tewodros Getnet
-
30
Yidnekachew Kidane
-
Defenders
Age
Nationality
2
Abdulkerim Mohammed
-
21
Amsalu Tilahun
-
15
Aschalew Tamene
-
5
Kedir Koulibaly
-
25
Daniel Zemede
-
12
Samuel Yohannes
-
13
Seid Hassen
-
16
Yared Bayeh
-
32
Daniel Fitsum
-
3
Henok Yitbarek
-
24
Abel Eyayu
-
Midfielders
Age
Nationality
17
Bezabeh Meleyo
-
14
Habtamu Tekeste
-
6
Kirubel Hailu
-
8
Yihun Endeshaw
-
33
Dejen Gebeyehu
-
27
Alembirhan Yigzaw
-
7
Bereket Desta
-
10
Surafel Dagnachew
-
18
Natnael Gebregiorgis
-
Forwards
Age
Nationality
19
Shimeket Gugsa
-
9
Fikadu Alemu
-
4
Okiki Afolabi
-
28
Natnael Masresha
-
35
Fasil Marew
-
Head Coach
Age
Nationality
Seyoum Kebede
-
Player Position
Mickel Samake Goalkeeper 28 28 2520 4 0 0 18 17
Tewodros Getnet Goalkeeper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Yidnekachew Kidane Goalkeeper 2 2 180 0 0 0 1 1
 
Player Position
Abdulkerim Mohammed Defender 3 2 187 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Abel Eyayu Defender 3 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alembirhan Yigzaw Forward 25 19 1773 2 0 0 1 0 0 2
Amsalu Tilahun Defender 27 25 2329 6 0 0 1 0 0 3
Aschalew Tamene Defender 21 19 1695 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bereket Desta Midfielder 30 29 2489 3 0 0 6 0 0 8
Bezabeh Meleyo Midfielder 26 24 1990 2 0 0 6 0 0 2
Daniel Fitsum 3 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daniel Zemede Defender 2 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dejen Gebeyehu 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fasil Marew 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fikadu Alemu Forward 21 7 759 1 0 0 6 1 0 1
Habtamu Tekeste Midfielder 16 12 1058 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Henok Yitbarek Defender 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kedir Koulibaly Defender 20 19 1650 6 0 0 0 0 1 0
Kirubel Hailu Midfielder 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mujib Kassim Forward 9 9 765 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Natnael Gebregiorgis Midfielder 22 7 894 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Natnael Masresha Midfielder 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Okiki Afolabi Forward 25 21 1839 3 0 0 9 0 0 1
Samuel Yohannes Defender 9 3 316 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
Seid Hassen Defender 17 11 1040 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Shimeket Gugsa Forward 28 28 2361 6 0 0 4 0 0 2
Surafel Dagnachew Midfielder 22 19 1731 3 0 0 1 0 0 6
Yared Bayeh Defender 24 24 2105 7 2 0 4 3 0 0
Yihun Endeshaw Midfielder 25 23 2025 7 0 0 1 0 0 0
No data

Betking EthPL

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Round 1
17 Oct 2021 14:00
HAWASSA
1
0
JIMMA
17 Oct 2021 18:00
DIRE
1
0
DICHA
18 Oct 2021 15:00
ADAMA
1
1
WOLKITE
18 Oct 2021 18:00
AMK
0
1
MEKELAKEYA
19 Oct 2021 15:00
BAHIRDAR
3
0
AA
19 Oct 2021 18:00
BUNNA
0
0
SIDAMA
20 Oct 2021 15:00
FASIL
3
1
HOSSANA
20 Oct 2021 18:00
SEBETA
0
0
GIORGIS
Round 2
23 Oct 2021 14:00
JIMMA
0
1
ADAMA
23 Oct 2021 18:00
DICHA
1
0
HAWASSA
24 Oct 2021 14:00
AA
1
2
AMK
24 Oct 2021 18:00
SIDAMA
3
0
DIRE
25 Oct 2021 15:00
HOSSANA
0
1
BAHIRDAR
25 Oct 2021 18:00
WOLKITE
0
1
FASIL
26 Oct 2021 15:00
SEBETA
0
1
MEKELAKEYA
26 Oct 2021 18:00
GIORGIS
4
1
BUNNA
Round 3
29 Oct 2021 15:00
HAWASSA
2
1
SIDAMA
29 Oct 2021 18:00
ADAMA
0
1
DICHA
30 Oct 2021 14:00
BAHIRDAR
1
1
WOLKITE
30 Oct 2021 18:00
FASIL
4
0
JIMMA
31 Oct 2021 14:00
BUNNA
0
0
SEBETA
31 Oct 2021 18:00
MEKELAKEYA
0
3
AA
1 Nov 2021 15:00
DIRE
1
1
GIORGIS
1 Nov 2021 18:00
AMK
1
1
HOSSANA
Round 4
21 Nov 2021 15:00
AMK
2
1
BAHIRDAR
21 Nov 2021 18:00
WOLKITE
1
0
HAWASSA
22 Nov 2021 15:00
AA
2
1
FASIL
22 Nov 2021 18:00
HOSSANA
0
0
ADAMA
23 Nov 2021 15:00
DICHA
3
1
BUNNA
23 Nov 2021 18:00
JIMMA
1
3
DIRE
24 Nov 2021 15:00
SIDAMA
1
1
SEBETA
24 Nov 2021 18:00
MEKELAKEYA
0
0
GIORGIS
Round 5
27 Nov 2021 15:00
HAWASSA
0
0
HOSSANA
27 Nov 2021 18:00
FASIL
1
1
AMK
28 Nov 2021 15:00
DIRE
0
1
WOLKITE
28 Nov 2021 18:00
ADAMA
1
1
AA
29 Nov 2021 15:00
BAHIRDAR
0
2
MEKELAKEYA
29 Nov 2021 18:00
SEBETA
2
4
DICHA
30 Nov 2021 15:00
GIORGIS
1
1
SIDAMA
30 Nov 2021 18:00
BUNNA
2
1
JIMMA
Round 6
3 Dec 2021 15:00
SEBETA
0
0
DIRE
3 Dec 2021 18:00
HOSSANA
0
1
AA
4 Dec 2021 15:00
DICHA
0
0
FASIL
4 Dec 2021 18:00
WOLKITE
0
0
AMK
5 Dec 2021 15:00
GIORGIS
2
1
HAWASSA
5 Dec 2021 18:00
SIDAMA
1
1
ADAMA
6 Dec 2021 15:00
BUNNA
1
0
MEKELAKEYA
6 Dec 2021 18:00
JIMMA
0
2
BAHIRDAR
Round 7
9 Dec 2021 15:00
AA
0
1
WOLKITE
9 Dec 2021 18:00
FASIL
4
0
SIDAMA
10 Dec 2021 15:00
BAHIRDAR
3
1
DICHA
10 Dec 2021 18:00
MEKELAKEYA
0
2
HOSSANA
11 Dec 2021 15:00
ADAMA
0
0
GIORGIS
11 Dec 2021 18:00
HAWASSA
3
1
SEBETA
12 Dec 2021 15:00
AMK
0
0
JIMMA
12 Dec 2021 18:00
DIRE
0
2
BUNNA
Round 8
15 Dec 2021 15:00
MEKELAKEYA
0
0
SIDAMA
15 Dec 2021 18:00
BAHIRDAR
0
0
FASIL
16 Dec 2021 15:00
HOSSANA
3
2
DIRE
16 Dec 2021 18:00
AA
1
1
HAWASSA
17 Dec 2021 15:00
DICHA
0
1
GIORGIS
17 Dec 2021 18:00
WOLKITE
0
1
BUNNA
18 Dec 2021 15:00
AMK
1
1
ADAMA
18 Dec 2021 15:00
JIMMA
0
1
SEBETA
Round 9
21 Dec 2021 15:00
FASIL
1
0
MEKELAKEYA
21 Dec 2021 18:00
DIRE
1
0
AA
22 Dec 2021 15:00
SIDAMA
2
0
DICHA
22 Dec 2021 18:00
BUNNA
0
1
HOSSANA
23 Dec 2021 15:00
SEBETA
2
3
WOLKITE
23 Dec 2021 18:00
GIORGIS
1
0
JIMMA
24 Dec 2021 15:00
ADAMA
1
0
BAHIRDAR
24 Dec 2021 18:00
HAWASSA
1
0
AMK
Round 10
28 Jan 2021 16:00
BUNNA
0
2
HAWASSA
28 Jan 2021 19:00
SIDAMA
2
1
BAHIRDAR
29 Jan 2021 15:00
WOLKITE
2
2
HOSSANA
30 Jan 2021 15:00
JIMMA
1
0
AA
30 Jan 2021 18:00
SEBETA
1
2
ADAMA
31 Jan 2021 16:00
DIRE
1
0
MEKELAKEYA
31 Jan 2021 19:00
DICHA
1
0
AMK
29 Jan 2022 18:00
GIORGIS
4
0
FASIL
Round 11
3 Feb 2022 16:00
HOSSANA
2
4
JIMMA
3 Feb 2022 19:00
BAHIRDAR
0
2
GIORGIS
4 Feb 2022 16:00
ADAMA
0
0
BUNNA
4 Feb 2022 19:00
FASIL
3
0
SEBETA
5 Feb 2022 15:00
AA
1
2
DICHA
5 Feb 2022 18:00
HAWASSA
3
2
DIRE
6 Feb 2022 15:00
AMK
1
1
SIDAMA
6 Feb 2022 18:00
MEKELAKEYA
3
1
WOLKITE
Round 12
9 Feb 2022 16:00
FASIL
1
1
ADAMA
9 Feb 2022 19:00
HOSSANA
1
0
SEBETA
10 Feb 2022 16:00
AA
0
1
BUNNA
10 Feb 2022 19:00
BAHIRDAR
2
0
HAWASSA
11 Feb 2022 16:00
MEKELAKEYA
0
1
DICHA
11 Feb 2022 19:00
AMK
0
0
DIRE
12 Feb 2022 15:00
WOLKITE
0
4
GIORGIS
12 Feb 2022 18:00
JIMMA
0
2
SIDAMA
Round 13
15 Feb 2022 16:00
HAWASSA
2
1
FASIL
15 Feb 2022 19:00
SEBETA
1
5
AA
16 Feb 2022 16:00
BUNNA
0
1
AMK
16 Feb 2022 19:00
DIRE
0
0
BAHIRDAR
17 Feb 2022 16:00
GIORGIS
0
0
HOSSANA
17 Feb 2022 19:00
ADAMA
0
1
MEKELAKEYA
18 Feb 2022 16:00
DICHA
0
1
JIMMA
18 Feb 2022 19:00
SIDAMA
0
0
WOLKITE
Round 14
21 Feb 2022 16:00
SEBETA
1
1
BAHIRDAR
21 Feb 2022 19:00
BUNNA
1
1
FASIL
22 Feb 2022 16:00
DIRE
1
3
ADAMA
22 Feb 2022 19:00
HAWASSA
3
2
MEKELAKEYA
23 Feb 2022 16:00
SIDAMA
1
0
AA
23 Feb 2022 19:00
GIORGIS
1
1
AMK
24 Feb 2022 16:00
JIMMA
2
3
WOLKITE
24 Feb 2022 19:00
DICHA
1
0
HOSSANA
Round 15
27 Feb 2022 15:00
FASIL
4
0
DIRE
27 Feb 2022 18:00
ADAMA
0
0
HAWASSA
28 Feb 2022 16:00
AMK
1
1
SEBETA
28 Feb 2022 19:00
BAHIRDAR
1
1
BUNNA
1 Mar 2022 16:00
HOSSANA
1
2
SIDAMA
1 Mar 2022 19:00
AA
1
3
GIORGIS
2 Mar 2022 16:00
MEKELAKEYA
0
0
JIMMA
2 Mar 2022 19:00
WOLKITE
0
1
DICHA
Round 16
30 Mar 2022 15:00
GIORGIS
3
1
SEBETA
30 Mar 2022 18:00
HOSSANA
1
1
FASIL
31 Mar 2022 15:00
SIDAMA
1
1
BUNNA
31 Mar 2022 18:00
AA
1
1
BAHIRDAR
1 Apr 2022 15:00
MEKELAKEYA
0
0
AMK
1 Apr 2022 18:00
WOLKITE
1
1
ADAMA
2 Apr 2022 15:00
DICHA
1
0
DIRE
2 Apr 2022 18:00
JIMMA
0
2
HAWASSA
Round 17
5 Apr 2022 15:00
BUNNA
0
4
GIORGIS
5 Apr 2022 18:00
MEKELAKEYA
0
1
SEBETA
6 Apr 2022 15:00
FASIL
1
2
WOLKITE
6 Apr 2022 18:00
BAHIRDAR
0
1
HOSSANA
7 Apr 2022 15:00
DIRE
0
0
SIDAMA
7 Apr 2022 18:00
AMK
2
1
AA
8 Apr 2022 15:00
HAWASSA
1
1
DICHA
8 Apr 2022 18:00
ADAMA
1
1
JIMMA
Round 18
11 Apr 2022 15:00
HOSSANA
4
4
AMK
11 Apr 2022 18:00
GIORGIS
3
0
DIRE
12 Apr 2022 15:00
AA
2
0
MEKELAKEYA
12 Apr 2022 18:00
SEBETA
0
2
BUNNA
13 Apr 2022 15:00
JIMMA
1
2
FASIL
13 Apr 2022 18:00
SIDAMA
3
1
HAWASSA
14 Apr 2022 15:00
DICHA
0
0
ADAMA
14 Apr 2022 18:00
WOLKITE
0
3
BAHIRDAR
Forfeit
Round 19
17 Apr 2022 15:00
GIORGIS
0
0
MEKELAKEYA
17 Apr 2022 18:00
SEBETA
0
3
SIDAMA
18 Apr 2022 15:00
DIRE
2
1
JIMMA
18 Apr 2022 18:00
BUNNA
1
0
DICHA
19 Apr 2022 15:00
ADAMA
1
2
HOSSANA
19 Apr 2022 18:00
FASIL
2
2
AA
20 Apr 2022 15:00
HAWASSA
1
0
WOLKITE
20 Apr 2022 18:00
BAHIRDAR
0
1
AMK
Round 20
23 Apr 2022 15:00
JIMMA
1
1
BUNNA
23 Apr 2022 18:00
SIDAMA
0
1
GIORGIS
24 Apr 2022 15:00
DICHA
0
0
SEBETA
24 Apr 2022 18:00
MEKELAKEYA
1
1
BAHIRDAR
25 Apr 2022 15:00
AA
0
0
ADAMA
25 Apr 2022 18:00
WOLKITE
1
1
DIRE
26 Apr 2022 15:00
AMK
0
1
FASIL
26 Apr 2022 18:00
HOSSANA
3
1
HAWASSA
Round 21
29 Apr 2022 15:00
BAHIRDAR
0
2
JIMMA
29 Apr 2022 18:00
MEKELAKEYA
4
0
BUNNA
30 Apr 2022 15:00
ADAMA
1
1
SIDAMA
30 Apr 2022 18:00
HAWASSA
0
3
GIORGIS
1 May 2022 15:00
AMK
0
3
WOLKITE
1 May 2022 18:00
DIRE
2
0
SEBETA
2 May 2022 15:00
AA
3
3
HOSSANA
2 May 2022 18:00
FASIL
3
1
DICHA
Round 22
7 May 2022 10:00
JIMMA
2
1
AMK
7 May 2022 13:00
BUNNA
2
1
DIRE
7 May 2022 16:00
HOSSANA
1
2
MEKELAKEYA
8 May 2022 10:00
SEBETA
0
0
HAWASSA
8 May 2022 13:00
GIORGIS
1
0
ADAMA
8 May 2022 16:00
DICHA
0
0
BAHIRDAR
9 May 2022 10:00
SIDAMA
0
1
FASIL
9 May 2022 16:00
WOLKITE
1
1
AA
Round 23
11 May 2022 10:00
DIRE
4
0
HOSSANA
11 May 2022 13:00
SEBETA
2
1
JIMMA
11 May 2022 16:00
ADAMA
0
0
AMK
12 May 2022 10:00
GIORGIS
0
0
DICHA
12 May 2022 16:00
BUNNA
4
3
WOLKITE
13 May 2022 10:00
SIDAMA
3
5
MEKELAKEYA
13 May 2022 13:00
HAWASSA
2
2
AA
13 May 2022 16:00
FASIL
1
0
BAHIRDAR
Round 24
16 May 2022 10:00
HOSSANA
1
0
BUNNA
16 May 2022 16:00
JIMMA
0
1
GIORGIS
17 May 2022 10:00
AA
1
1
DIRE
17 May 2022 13:00
BAHIRDAR
1
0
ADAMA
17 May 2022 16:00
AMK
2
1
HAWASSA
18 May 2022 10:00
WOLKITE
1
2
SEBETA
18 May 2022 13:00
MEKELAKEYA
1
2
FASIL
18 May 2022 16:00
DICHA
0
1
SIDAMA
Round 25
21 May 2022 10:00
AA
1
1
JIMMA
21 May 2022 16:00
HAWASSA
1
3
BUNNA
22 May 2022 10:00
ADAMA
3
0
SEBETA
22 May 2022 13:00
AMK
0
0
DICHA
22 May 2022 16:00
FASIL
1
0
GIORGIS
23 May 2022 10:00
BAHIRDAR
1
3
SIDAMA
23 May 2022 13:00
HOSSANA
1
1
WOLKITE
23 May 2022 16:00
MEKELAKEYA
0
0
DIRE
Round 26
11 Jun 2022 10:00
SIDAMA
1
2
AMK
11 Jun 2022 13:00
GIORGIS
2
2
BAHIRDAR
11 Jun 2022 16:00
WOLKITE
0
0
MEKELAKEYA
12 Jun 2022 10:00
BUNNA
2
1
ADAMA
12 Jun 2022 13:00
DICHA
0
1
AA
12 Jun 2022 16:00
DIRE
1
3
HAWASSA
13 Jun 2022 10:00
JIMMA
1
0
HOSSANA
13 Jun 2022 16:00
SEBETA
0
1
FASIL
Round 27
15 Jun 2022 10:00
GIORGIS
2
0
WOLKITE
15 Jun 2022 16:00
HAWASSA
2
1
BAHIRDAR
16 Jun 2022 10:00
DICHA
0
0
MEKELAKEYA
16 Jun 2022 13:00
DIRE
0
3
AMK
16 Jun 2022 16:00
SIDAMA
2
1
JIMMA
17 Jun 2022 10:00
ADAMA
0
2
FASIL
17 Jun 2022 13:00
SEBETA
0
0
HOSSANA
17 Jun 2022 16:00
BUNNA
1
1
AA
Round 28
22 Jun 2022 13:00
BAHIRDAR
1
0
DIRE
22 Jun 2022 16:00
WOLKITE
1
1
SIDAMA
23 Jun 2022 10:00
JIMMA
1
2
DICHA
23 Jun 2022 13:00
HOSSANA
1
1
GIORGIS
23 Jun 2022 16:00
AA
4
3
SEBETA
24 Jun 2022 10:00
AMK
1
0
BUNNA
24 Jun 2022 13:00
FASIL
1
0
HAWASSA
24 Jun 2022 16:00
MEKELAKEYA
0
0
ADAMA
Round 29
26 Jun 2022 10:00
WOLKITE
3
0
JIMMA
26 Jun 2022 13:00
HOSSANA
2
2
DICHA
26 Jun 2022 16:00
BAHIRDAR
1
1
SEBETA
27 Jun 2022 10:00
AA
1
2
SIDAMA
27 Jun 2022 13:00
FASIL
-
-
BUNNA
27 Jun 2022 16:00
AMK
-
-
GIORGIS
28 Jun 2022 10:00
MEKELAKEYA
-
-
HAWASSA
28 Jun 2022 16:00
ADAMA
-
-
DIRE
Round 30
29 Jun 2022 10:00
DICHA
-
-
WOLKITE
29 Jun 2022 16:00
SIDAMA
-
-
HOSSANA
30 Jun 2022 10:00
GIORGIS
-
-
AA
30 Jun 2022 13:00
SEBETA
-
-
AMK
30 Jun 2022 16:00
DIRE
-
-
FASIL
1 Jul 2022 10:00
HAWASSA
-
-
ADAMA
1 Jul 2022 13:00
BUNNA
-
-
BAHIRDAR
1 Jul 2022 16:00
JIMMA
-
-
MEKELAKEYA

Standing Table

#
Club
P
W
D
L
Pt
1
28
16
11
1
59
2
28
17
7
4
58
3
29
12
11
6
47
4
29
11
9
9
42
5
28
12
6
10
42
6
28
11
8
9
41
7
28
9
13
6
40
8
29
8
12
9
36
9
29
8
11
10
35
10
29
8
10
11
34
11
28
8
10
10
34
12
29
7
11
11
32
13
28
5
16
7
31
14
28
7
8
13
29
15
29
6
5
18
23
16
29
4
10
15
22
#
Player
Played
Goals
1
Ethiopia Bunna
21
14
2
Addis Ababa Ketema
25
14
3
Sidama Bunna
26
14
4
Wolkite Ketema
26
13
5
Hawassa Ketema
26
12
6
Kidus Giorgis
15
10
7
Diredawa Ketema
14
9
8
Addis Ababa Ketema
27
9
9
Fasil Kenema
23
8
10
Hadiya Hossana
25
8

Competitions

competition logo
Ethiopian Higher League
competition logo
Ethiopian League 1
competition logo
Ethiopian Women's Higher League
competition logo
Ethiopian Womens Premier League
competition logo
U-20 Premier League
P