Ethiopian Higher League

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Round 1
11 Dec 2021
- 10:00
Ambo Ketema
0 1
Negelle Arsi
11 Dec 2021
- 10:00
Lege Tafo Lege Dadi
0 3
Kambata Shinshicho
11 Dec 2021
- 10:00
Omedla
0 0
Jimma Aba Bunna
11 Dec 2021
- 14:00
Gelan Ketema
0 2
Gamo Chencha
11 Dec 2021
- 14:00
Siltie Worabe
2 1
Kolfie Keranio
11 Dec 2021
- 14:00
Hambericho
1 0
Akaki Kality
11 Dec 2021
- 16:00
Ethio Electric
1 1
Ethiopia Nigd Bank
11 Dec 2021
- 16:00
Butajira Ketema
2 0
Sendafa Beke
11 Dec 2021
- 16:00
Ethiopia Medin
1 0
Sodo Ketema
12 Dec 2021
- 14:00
Halaba Ketema
1 2
Yirga Chefe Bunna
12 Dec 2021
- 14:00
Bench Maji Bunna
1 1
Burayou
12 Dec 2021
- 14:00
Kafa Bunna
2 0
Kirkos
12 Dec 2021
- 14:00
Gulele
0 0
Yeka
12 Dec 2021
- 16:00
Shashemene Ketema
0 1
Batu Ketema
12 Dec 2021
- 16:00
Nekemte Ketema
1 0
Debub Police
Round 2
15 Dec 2021
- 09:00
Sendafa Beke
1 2
Kafa Bunna
15 Dec 2021
- 10:00
Ethiopia Nigd Bank
1 0
Shashemene Ketema
15 Dec 2021
- 10:00
Sodo Ketema
0 2
Nekemte Ketema
15 Dec 2021
- 11:00
Siltie Worabe
0 1
Lege Tafo Lege Dadi
15 Dec 2021
- 14:00
Gelan Ketema
0 1
Ambo Ketema
15 Dec 2021
- 14:00
Kolfie Keranio
1 2
Burayou
15 Dec 2021
- 14:00
Hambericho
0 1
Omedla
15 Dec 2021
- 16:00
Gamo Chencha
0 1
Yirga Chefe Bunna
15 Dec 2021
- 16:00
Akaki Kality
1 1
Yeka
16 Dec 2021
- 09:00
Kirkos
1 2
Bench Maji Bunna
16 Dec 2021
- 14:00
Batu Ketema
2 2
Halaba Ketema
16 Dec 2021
- 14:00
Debub Police
2 0
Gulele
16 Dec 2021
- 15:00
Kambata Shinshicho
0 0
Butajira Ketema
16 Dec 2021
- 16:00
Negelle Arsi
0 1
Ethio Electric
16 Dec 2021
- 16:00
Jimma Aba Bunna
1 0
Ethiopia Medin
Round 3
19 Dec 2021
- 10:00
Ambo Ketema
0 2
Gamo Chencha
19 Dec 2021
- 10:00
Omedla
0 0
Akaki Kality
19 Dec 2021
- 14:00
Yirga Chefe Bunna
0 0
Batu Ketema
19 Dec 2021
- 14:00
Yeka
0 0
Debub Police
19 Dec 2021
- 16:00
Ethio Electric
1 0
Gelan Ketema
19 Dec 2021
- 16:00
Ethiopia Medin
1 1
Hambericho
20 Dec 2021
- 09:00
Lege Tafo Lege Dadi
0 1
Kolfie Keranio
20 Dec 2021
- 11:00
Burayou
1 0
Kirkos
20 Dec 2021
- 14:00
Shashemene Ketema
0 2
Negelle Arsi
20 Dec 2021
- 14:00
Butajira Ketema
1 0
Siltie Worabe
20 Dec 2021
- 14:00
Nekemte Ketema
2 1
Jimma Aba Bunna
20 Dec 2021
- 16:00
Halaba Ketema
0 0
Ethiopia Nigd Bank
20 Dec 2021
- 16:00
Gulele
0 0
Sodo Ketema
21 Dec 2021
- 09:00
Kafa Bunna
0 2
Kambata Shinshicho
21 Dec 2021
- 15:00
Bench Maji Bunna
0 2
Sendafa Beke
Round 4
23 Dec 2021
- 10:00
Negelle Arsi
2 1
Halaba Ketema
23 Dec 2021
- 10:00
Jimma Aba Bunna
3 3
Gulele
23 Dec 2021
- 14:00
Gamo Chencha
1 0
Batu Ketema
23 Dec 2021
- 14:00
Akaki Kality
2 1
Debub Police
23 Dec 2021
- 16:00
Ethiopia Nigd Bank
0 0
Yirga Chefe Bunna
23 Dec 2021
- 16:00
Sodo Ketema
2 1
Yeka
24 Dec 2021
- 09:00
Kambata Shinshicho
0 1
Bench Maji Bunna
24 Dec 2021
- 11:00
Kolfie Keranio
1 1
Kirkos
24 Dec 2021
- 14:00
Ambo Ketema
0 3
Ethio Electric
24 Dec 2021
- 14:00
Omedla
0 2
Ethiopia Medin
24 Dec 2021
- 15:00
Sendafa Beke
1 2
Burayou
24 Dec 2021
- 16:00
Gelan Ketema
1 2
Shashemene Ketema
24 Dec 2021
- 16:00
Hambericho
1 4
Nekemte Ketema
25 Dec 2021
- 09:00
Lege Tafo Lege Dadi
2 0
Butajira Ketema
25 Dec 2021
- 15:00
Siltie Worabe
1 0
Kafa Bunna
Round 5
27 Dec 2021
- 10:00
Batu Ketema
1 1
Ethiopia Nigd Bank
27 Dec 2021
- 10:00
Debub Police
2 1
Sodo Ketema
27 Dec 2021
- 14:00
Shashemene Ketema
2 2
Ambo Ketema
27 Dec 2021
- 14:00
Nekemte Ketema
0 0
Omedla
27 Dec 2021
- 16:00
Ethio Electric
1 1
Gamo Chencha
27 Dec 2021
- 16:00
Ethiopia Medin
1 0
Akaki Kality
28 Dec 2021
- 10:00
Sendafa Beke
1 0
Kirkos
28 Dec 2021
- 14:00
Yirga Chefe Bunna
0 3
Negelle Arsi
28 Dec 2021
- 14:00
Yeka
1 1
Jimma Aba Bunna
28 Dec 2021
- 14:00
Kafa Bunna
0 1
Lege Tafo Lege Dadi
28 Dec 2021
- 16:00
Halaba Ketema
1 0
Gelan Ketema
28 Dec 2021
- 16:00
Gulele
0 0
Hambericho
28 Dec 2021
- 16:00
Butajira Ketema
0 1
Kolfie Keranio
29 Dec 2021
- 14:00
Burayou
2 0
Kambata Shinshicho
29 Dec 2021
- 16:00
Bench Maji Bunna
0 0
Siltie Worabe
Round 6
31 Dec 2021
- 10:00
Ethio Electric
2 0
Shashemene Ketema
31 Dec 2021
- 10:00
Ethiopia Medin
1 1
Nekemte Ketema
31 Dec 2021
- 14:00
Gamo Chencha
0 1
Ethiopia Nigd Bank
31 Dec 2021
- 14:00
Akaki Kality
2 2
Sodo Ketema
31 Dec 2021
- 16:00
Negelle Arsi
0 0
Batu Ketema
31 Dec 2021
- 16:00
Jimma Aba Bunna
1 1
Debub Police
1 Jan 2022
- 09:00
Butajira Ketema
2 2
Kafa Bunna
1 Jan 2022
- 11:00
Kolfie Keranio
1 2
Sendafa Beke
1 Jan 2022
- 14:00
Gelan Ketema
1 0
Yirga Chefe Bunna
1 Jan 2022
- 14:00
Hambericho
3 1
Yeka
1 Jan 2022
- 15:00
Kambata Shinshicho
1 1
Kirkos
1 Jan 2022
- 16:00
Ambo Ketema
1 2
Halaba Ketema
1 Jan 2022
- 16:00
Omedla
0 1
Gulele
2 Jan 2022
- 09:00
Siltie Worabe
1 1
Burayou
2 Jan 2022
- 15:00
Lege Tafo Lege Dadi
1 0
Bench Maji Bunna
Round 7
4 Jan 2022
- 10:00
Batu Ketema
1 1
Gelan Ketema
4 Jan 2022
- 10:00
Debub Police
1 0
Hambericho
4 Jan 2022
- 14:00
Ethiopia Nigd Bank
0 1
Negelle Arsi
4 Jan 2022
- 14:00
Sodo Ketema
0 0
Jimma Aba Bunna
4 Jan 2022
- 16:00
Shashemene Ketema
0 1
Gamo Chencha
4 Jan 2022
- 16:00
Nekemte Ketema
1 0
Akaki Kality
5 Jan 2022
- 09:00
Kirkos
2 2
Siltie Worabe
5 Jan 2022
- 11:00
Sendafa Beke
2 2
Kambata Shinshicho
5 Jan 2022
- 14:00
Halaba Ketema
0 1
Ethio Electric
5 Jan 2022
- 14:00
Yirga Chefe Bunna
1 1
Ambo Ketema
5 Jan 2022
- 14:00
Gulele
0 1
Ethiopia Medin
5 Jan 2022
- 15:00
Kafa Bunna
0 0
Kolfie Keranio
5 Jan 2022
- 16:00
Yeka
0 2
Omedla
6 Jan 2022
- 09:15
Bench Maji Bunna
1 2
Butajira Ketema
6 Jan 2022
- 15:00
Burayou
1 1
Lege Tafo Lege Dadi
Round 8
8 Jan 2022
- 14:00
Gelan Ketema
1 0
Ethiopia Nigd Bank
8 Jan 2022
- 14:00
Hambericho
0 0
Sodo Ketema
8 Jan 2022
- 16:00
Gamo Chencha
0 1
Negelle Arsi
8 Jan 2022
- 16:00
Akaki Kality
2 1
Jimma Aba Bunna
9 Jan 2022
- 09:00
Siltie Worabe
1 1
Sendafa Beke
9 Jan 2022
- 10:00
Ethio Electric
2 1
Yirga Chefe Bunna
9 Jan 2022
- 10:00
Ethiopia Medin
3 1
Yeka
9 Jan 2022
- 14:00
Shashemene Ketema
2 0
Halaba Ketema
9 Jan 2022
- 14:00
Nekemte Ketema
0 0
Gulele
9 Jan 2022
- 15:00
Kolfie Keranio
2 1
Kambata Shinshicho
9 Jan 2022
- 16:00
Ambo Ketema
0 3
Batu Ketema
9 Jan 2022
- 16:00
Omedla
1 1
Debub Police
10 Jan 2022
- 09:00
Butajira Ketema
0 2
Burayou
10 Jan 2022
- 11:00
Kafa Bunna
1 1
Bench Maji Bunna
10 Jan 2022
- 15:00
Lege Tafo Lege Dadi
2 0
Kirkos
Round 9
12 Jan 2022
- 10:00
Halaba Ketema
0 1
Gamo Chencha
12 Jan 2022
- 10:00
Gulele
1 0
Akaki Kality
12 Jan 2022
- 14:00
Batu Ketema
0 0
Ethio Electric
12 Jan 2022
- 14:00
Debub Police
1 1
Ethiopia Medin
12 Jan 2022
- 16:00
Yirga Chefe Bunna
1 2
Shashemene Ketema
12 Jan 2022
- 16:00
Yeka
0 2
Nekemte Ketema
13 Jan 2022
- 09:00
Bench Maji Bunna
1 0
Kolfie Keranio
13 Jan 2022
- 11:00
Kirkos
0 1
Butajira Ketema
13 Jan 2022
- 14:00
Ethiopia Nigd Bank
2 0
Ambo Ketema
13 Jan 2022
- 14:00
Sodo Ketema
0 1
Omedla
13 Jan 2022
- 15:00
Burayou
2 0
Kafa Bunna
13 Jan 2022
- 16:00
Negelle Arsi
1 1
Gelan Ketema
13 Jan 2022
- 16:00
Jimma Aba Bunna
2 2
Hambericho
14 Jan 2022
- 09:00
Sendafa Beke
0 1
Lege Tafo Lege Dadi
14 Jan 2022
- 15:00
Kambata Shinshicho
0 2
Siltie Worabe
Round 10
19 Feb 2022
- 10:00
Negelle Arsi
4 1
Ambo Ketema
19 Feb 2022
- 10:00
Kambata Shinshicho
0 0
Lege Tafo Lege Dadi
19 Feb 2022
- 10:00
Jimma Aba Bunna
0 0
Omedla
19 Feb 2022
- 14:00
Gamo Chencha
0 1
Gelan Ketema
19 Feb 2022
- 14:00
Kolfie Keranio
1 0
Siltie Worabe
19 Feb 2022
- 14:00
Akaki Kality
1 1
Hambericho
19 Feb 2022
- 16:00
Ethiopia Nigd Bank
2 1
Ethio Electric
19 Feb 2022
- 16:00
Sendafa Beke
0 0
Butajira Ketema
19 Feb 2022
- 16:00
Sodo Ketema
0 2
Ethiopia Medin
20 Feb 2022
- 14:00
Yirga Chefe Bunna
0 1
Halaba Ketema
20 Feb 2022
- 14:00
Burayou
0 1
Bench Maji Bunna
20 Feb 2022
- 14:00
Yeka
0 1
Gulele
20 Feb 2022
- 16:00
Batu Ketema
1 1
Shashemene Ketema
20 Feb 2022
- 16:00
Kirkos
0 0
Kafa Bunna
20 Feb 2022
- 16:00
Debub Police
0 2
Nekemte Ketema
Round 11
24 Feb 2022
- 10:00
Shashemene Ketema
1 2
Ethiopia Nigd Bank
24 Feb 2022
- 10:00
Kafa Bunna
1 1
Sendafa Beke
24 Feb 2022
- 10:00
Nekemte Ketema
0 0
Sodo Ketema
24 Feb 2022
- 14:00
Ambo Ketema
2 4
Gelan Ketema
24 Feb 2022
- 14:00
Lege Tafo Lege Dadi
0 0
Siltie Worabe
24 Feb 2022
- 14:00
Omedla
0 1
Hambericho
24 Feb 2022
- 16:00
Yirga Chefe Bunna
0 0
Gamo Chencha
24 Feb 2022
- 16:00
Burayou
3 0
Kolfie Keranio
24 Feb 2022
- 16:00
Yeka
0 1
Akaki Kality
25 Feb 2022
- 14:00
Halaba Ketema
0 0
Batu Ketema
25 Feb 2022
- 14:00
Bench Maji Bunna
1 1
Kirkos
25 Feb 2022
- 14:00
Gulele
1 1
Debub Police
25 Feb 2022
- 16:00
Ethio Electric
2 1
Negelle Arsi
25 Feb 2022
- 16:00
Butajira Ketema
2 1
Kambata Shinshicho
25 Feb 2022
- 16:00
Ethiopia Medin
2 0
Jimma Aba Bunna
Round 12
1 Mar 2022
- 10:00
Gamo Chencha
0 1
Ambo Ketema
1 Mar 2022
- 10:00
Kolfie Keranio
0 0
Lege Tafo Lege Dadi
1 Mar 2022
- 10:00
Akaki Kality
1 3
Omedla
1 Mar 2022
- 14:00
Batu Ketema
0 1
Yirga Chefe Bunna
1 Mar 2022
- 14:00
Kirkos
0 0
Burayou
1 Mar 2022
- 14:00
Debub Police
0 0
Yeka
1 Mar 2022
- 16:00
Gelan Ketema
1 3
Ethio Electric
1 Mar 2022
- 16:00
Siltie Worabe
1 2
Butajira Ketema
1 Mar 2022
- 16:00
Hambericho
0 0
Ethiopia Medin
2 Mar 2022
- 14:00
Negelle Arsi
3 2
Shashemene Ketema
2 Mar 2022
- 14:00
Kambata Shinshicho
1 2
Kafa Bunna
2 Mar 2022
- 14:00
Jimma Aba Bunna
0 1
Nekemte Ketema
2 Mar 2022
- 16:00
Ethiopia Nigd Bank
0 1
Halaba Ketema
2 Mar 2022
- 16:00
Sendafa Beke
0 2
Bench Maji Bunna
2 Mar 2022
- 16:00
Sodo Ketema
1 1
Gulele
Round 13
6 Mar 2022
- 10:00
Halaba Ketema
1 1
Negelle Arsi
6 Mar 2022
- 10:00
Bench Maji Bunna
4 1
Kambata Shinshicho
6 Mar 2022
- 10:00
Gulele
0 0
Jimma Aba Bunna
6 Mar 2022
- 14:00
Batu Ketema
2 2
Gamo Chencha
6 Mar 2022
- 14:00
Kirkos
1 2
Kolfie Keranio
6 Mar 2022
- 14:00
Debub Police
0 0
Akaki Kality
6 Mar 2022
- 16:00
Yirga Chefe Bunna
1 3
Ethiopia Nigd Bank
6 Mar 2022
- 16:00
Burayou
1 2
Sendafa Beke
6 Mar 2022
- 16:00
Yeka
1 1
Sodo Ketema
7 Mar 2022
- 14:00
Ethio Electric
0 0
Ambo Ketema
7 Mar 2022
- 14:00
Butajira Ketema
0 4
Lege Tafo Lege Dadi
7 Mar 2022
- 14:00
Ethiopia Medin
1 0
Omedla
7 Mar 2022
- 16:00
Shashemene Ketema
3 2
Gelan Ketema
7 Mar 2022
- 16:00
Kafa Bunna
0 3
Siltie Worabe
7 Mar 2022
- 16:00
Nekemte Ketema
1 1
Hambericho
Round 14
10 Mar 2022
- 10:00
Ethiopia Nigd Bank
2 1
Batu Ketema
10 Mar 2022
- 10:00
Sendafa Beke
2 0
Kirkos
10 Mar 2022
- 10:00
Sodo Ketema
0 1
Debub Police
10 Mar 2022
- 14:00
Ambo Ketema
1 2
Shashemene Ketema
10 Mar 2022
- 14:00
Lege Tafo Lege Dadi
2 1
Kafa Bunna
10 Mar 2022
- 14:00
Omedla
0 3
Nekemte Ketema
10 Mar 2022
- 16:00
Gamo Chencha
1 1
Ethio Electric
10 Mar 2022
- 16:00
Kolfie Keranio
2 0
Butajira Ketema
10 Mar 2022
- 16:00
Akaki Kality
1 2
Ethiopia Medin
11 Mar 2022
- 14:00
Negelle Arsi
1 1
Yirga Chefe Bunna
11 Mar 2022
- 14:00
Kambata Shinshicho
1 2
Burayou
11 Mar 2022
- 14:00
Jimma Aba Bunna
1 2
Yeka
11 Mar 2022
- 16:00
Gelan Ketema
1 1
Halaba Ketema
11 Mar 2022
- 16:00
Siltie Worabe
0 1
Bench Maji Bunna
11 Mar 2022
- 16:00
Hambericho
1 0
Gulele
Round 15
15 Mar 2022
- 10:00
Shashemene Ketema
0 1
Ethio Electric
15 Mar 2022
- 10:00
Kafa Bunna
2 1
Butajira Ketema
15 Mar 2022
- 10:00
Nekemte Ketema
0 2
Ethiopia Medin
15 Mar 2022
- 14:00
Ethiopia Nigd Bank
2 1
Gamo Chencha
15 Mar 2022
- 14:00
Sendafa Beke
3 4
Kolfie Keranio
15 Mar 2022
- 14:00
Sodo Ketema
1 1
Akaki Kality
15 Mar 2022
- 16:00
Batu Ketema
1 0
Negelle Arsi
15 Mar 2022
- 16:00
Kirkos
0 1
Kambata Shinshicho
15 Mar 2022
- 16:00
Debub Police
1 1
Jimma Aba Bunna
16 Mar 2022
- 14:00
Yirga Chefe Bunna
2 3
Gelan Ketema
16 Mar 2022
- 14:00
Burayou
3 5
Siltie Worabe
16 Mar 2022
- 14:00
Yeka
2 3
Hambericho
16 Mar 2022
- 16:00
Halaba Ketema
1 1
Ambo Ketema
16 Mar 2022
- 16:00
Bench Maji Bunna
1 1
Lege Tafo Lege Dadi
16 Mar 2022
- 16:00
Gulele
1 1
Omedla
Round 16
21 Mar 2022
- 10:00
Gelan Ketema
0 1
Batu Ketema
21 Mar 2022
- 10:00
Siltie Worabe
2 1
Kirkos
21 Mar 2022
- 10:00
Hambericho
3 1
Debub Police
21 Mar 2022
- 14:00
Negelle Arsi
1 2
Ethiopia Nigd Bank
21 Mar 2022
- 14:00
Kambata Shinshicho
1 2
Sendafa Beke
21 Mar 2022
- 14:00
Jimma Aba Bunna
0 1
Sodo Ketema
21 Mar 2022
- 16:00
Gamo Chencha
0 0
Shashemene Ketema
21 Mar 2022
- 16:00
Kolfie Keranio
2 2
Kafa Bunna
21 Mar 2022
- 16:00
Akaki Kality
0 0
Nekemte Ketema
22 Mar 2022
- 14:00
Ethio Electric
1 1
Halaba Ketema
22 Mar 2022
- 14:00
Butajira Ketema
1 3
Bench Maji Bunna
22 Mar 2022
- 14:00
Ethiopia Medin
2 0
Gulele
22 Mar 2022
- 16:00
Ambo Ketema
2 2
Yirga Chefe Bunna
22 Mar 2022
- 16:00
Lege Tafo Lege Dadi
1 0
Burayou
22 Mar 2022
- 16:00
Omedla
3 0
Yeka
Round 17
26 Mar 2022
- 10:00
Burayou
0 1
Butajira Ketema
26 Mar 2022
- 10:00
Yeka
2 1
Ethiopia Medin
26 Mar 2022
- 14:00
Halaba Ketema
1 1
Shashemene Ketema
26 Mar 2022
- 14:00
Bench Maji Bunna
1 1
Kafa Bunna
26 Mar 2022
- 14:00
Gulele
0 2
Nekemte Ketema
26 Mar 2022
- 16:00
Batu Ketema
2 0
Ambo Ketema
26 Mar 2022
- 16:00
Kirkos
1 1
Lege Tafo Lege Dadi
26 Mar 2022
- 16:00
Debub Police
0 0
Omedla
27 Mar 2022
- 10:00
Yirga Chefe Bunna
0 2
Ethio Electric
27 Mar 2022
- 14:00
Ethiopia Nigd Bank
1 1
Gelan Ketema
27 Mar 2022
- 14:00
Sendafa Beke
1 0
Siltie Worabe
27 Mar 2022
- 14:00
Sodo Ketema
0 0
Hambericho
27 Mar 2022
- 16:00
Negelle Arsi
1 0
Gamo Chencha
27 Mar 2022
- 16:00
Kambata Shinshicho
1 3
Kolfie Keranio
27 Mar 2022
- 16:00
Jimma Aba Bunna
0 1
Akaki Kality
Round 18
30 Mar 2022
- 14:00
Shashemene Ketema
0 2
Yirga Chefe Bunna
31 Mar 2022
- 09:00
Akaki Kality
1 1
Gulele
31 Mar 2022
- 10:00
Gamo Chencha
3 2
Halaba Ketema
31 Mar 2022
- 10:00
Siltie Worabe
3 1
Kambata Shinshicho
31 Mar 2022
- 14:00
Gelan Ketema
2 5
Negelle Arsi
31 Mar 2022
- 14:00
Butajira Ketema
0 1
Kirkos
31 Mar 2022
- 16:00
Ambo Ketema
2 3
Ethiopia Nigd Bank
31 Mar 2022
- 16:00
Kafa Bunna
1 1
Burayou
1 Apr 2022
- 09:00
Omedla
0 1
Sodo Ketema
1 Apr 2022
- 09:00
Hambericho
2 0
Jimma Aba Bunna
1 Apr 2022
- 10:00
Kolfie Keranio
0 2
Bench Maji Bunna
1 Apr 2022
- 10:00
Lege Tafo Lege Dadi
4 0
Sendafa Beke
1 Apr 2022
- 14:00
Ethio Electric
2 0
Batu Ketema
1 Apr 2022
- 15:00
Ethiopia Medin
1 0
Debub Police
1 Apr 2022
- 15:00
Nekemte Ketema
2 2
Yeka
Group A
All
Home
Away
#
Club
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
18
11
6
1
25
9
16
39
2
18
10
5
3
23
14
9
35
3
Negelle Arsi
d l l w w
18
10
4
4
28
15
13
34
4
Batu Ketema
l w w w l
18
5
9
4
16
13
3
24
5
Gamo Chencha
d l d l w
18
6
5
7
15
14
1
23
6
Halaba Ketema
d d d d l
18
4
8
6
16
19
-3
20
7
18
5
4
9
18
24
-6
19
8
Gelan Ketema
d w l d l
18
5
4
9
20
27
-7
19
9
18
4
6
8
15
22
-7
18
10
l d d l l
18
2
5
11
15
34
-19
11
Group B
All
Home
Away
#
Club
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
18
10
6
2
22
8
14
36
2
18
9
6
3
23
13
10
33
3
w l l l d
18
8
5
5
24
17
7
29
4
18
8
4
6
22
21
1
28
5
Siltie Worabe
l w w l w
18
7
5
6
23
17
6
26
6
w l w w l
18
7
4
7
21
24
-3
25
7
18
7
3
8
15
22
-7
24
8
Kafa Bunna
l w d d d
18
4
8
6
17
22
-5
20
9
18
3
4
11
17
28
-11
13
10
l l l d w
18
1
7
10
10
22
-12
10
Group C
All
Home
Away
#
Club
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
18
12
4
2
24
8
16
40
2
18
10
7
1
24
8
16
37
3
Hambericho
w w w d w
18
7
8
3
20
15
5
29
4
Omedla
l d w d l
18
5
7
6
12
12
0
22
5
w d l d l
18
4
9
5
13
15
-2
21
6
l d d w d
18
4
8
6
14
17
-3
20
7
l d l l d
18
3
10
5
10
15
-5
19
8
l d w d w
18
3
9
6
10
15
-5
18
9
Yeka
w l l w d
18
2
7
9
14
27
-13
13
10
18
1
9
8
12
21
-9
12

EthPL

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Round 1
1 Oct 2023 15:00
ADA
0
0
CBE
1 Oct 2023 18:00
SID
0
1
BUN
2 Oct 2023 15:00
SHA
0
1
WOD
2 Oct 2023 18:00
HAM
1
2
DIR
3 Oct 2023 15:00
HAW
3
3
FSK
3 Oct 2023 18:00
HOS
2
3
MEC
4 Oct 2023 15:00
KDG
4
1
WOL
4 Oct 2023 18:00
EIC
3
2
BDR
Round 2
12 Oct 2023 15:00
DIR
0
1
BUN
12 Oct 2023 18:00
CBE
1
0
HOS
13 Oct 2023 15:00
HAM
1
2
KDG
13 Oct 2023 18:00
FSK
1
1
EIC
14 Oct 2023 15:00
WOL
1
1
SID
14 Oct 2023 18:00
WOD
0
1
ADA