Ethiopian Women's Higher League

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Round 1
25 Dec 2021
- 10:00
Halaba Ketema [W]
0 1
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
25 Dec 2021
- 16:00
Sebeta Ketema [w]
1 1
Nifas Silk Lafto [W]
25 Dec 2021
- 16:00
Kirkos [W]
1 1
Hambericho [W]
26 Dec 2021
- 10:00
Assela Ketema [W]
1 0
Fasil Kenema [W]
26 Dec 2021
- 10:00
Ethiopian Sports Academy [W]
1 4
Sululta Ketema [W]
26 Dec 2021
- 16:00
Sidama Bunna [W]
1 2
Lemi Kura [W]
26 Dec 2021
- 16:00
Arada Kifle Ketema [W]
1 2
Lideta [W]
Round 2
29 Dec 2021
- 10:00
Nifas Silk Lafto [W]
2 1
Kirkos [W]
29 Dec 2021
- 16:00
Halaba Ketema [W]
0 2
Sebeta Ketema [w]
30 Dec 2021
- 09:00
Sululta Ketema [W]
1 0
Sidama Bunna [W]
30 Dec 2021
- 10:00
Hambericho [W]
0 0
Assela Ketema [W]
30 Dec 2021
- 11:00
Lemi Kura [W]
1 3
Arada Kifle Ketema [W]
30 Dec 2021
- 16:00
Fasil Kenema [W]
1 0
Ethiopian Sports Academy [W]
30 Dec 2021
- 16:00
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
2 1
Lideta [W]
Round 3
2 Jan 2022
- 10:00
Sebeta Ketema [w]
1 1
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
2 Jan 2022
- 16:00
Kirkos [W]
0 0
Halaba Ketema [W]
2 Jan 2022
- 16:00
Assela Ketema [W]
0 2
Nifas Silk Lafto [W]
3 Jan 2022
- 10:00
Ethiopian Sports Academy [W]
1 1
Hambericho [W]
3 Jan 2022
- 10:00
Lideta [W]
1 0
Lemi Kura [W]
3 Jan 2022
- 16:00
Sidama Bunna [W]
2 3
Fasil Kenema [W]
3 Jan 2022
- 16:00
Arada Kifle Ketema [W]
5 4
Sululta Ketema [W]
Round 4
6 Jan 2022
- 10:00
Halaba Ketema [W]
1 2
Assela Ketema [W]
6 Jan 2022
- 16:00
Sebeta Ketema [w]
2 1
Kirkos [W]
7 Jan 2022
- 09:00
Fasil Kenema [W]
0 0
Arada Kifle Ketema [W]
7 Jan 2022
- 10:00
Sululta Ketema [W]
3 1
Lideta [W]
7 Jan 2022
- 11:00
Nifas Silk Lafto [W]
3 1
Ethiopian Sports Academy [W]
7 Jan 2022
- 16:00
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
2 0
Lemi Kura [W]
7 Jan 2022
- 16:00
Hambericho [W]
2 1
Sidama Bunna [W]
Round 5
11 Jan 2022
- 09:00
Kirkos [W]
4 1
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
11 Jan 2022
- 11:00
Assela Ketema [W]
0 2
Sebeta Ketema [w]
11 Jan 2022
- 16:00
Ethiopian Sports Academy [W]
0 0
Halaba Ketema [W]
12 Jan 2022
- 10:00
Sidama Bunna [W]
1 3
Nifas Silk Lafto [W]
12 Jan 2022
- 10:00
Lemi Kura [W]
0 4
Sululta Ketema [W]
12 Jan 2022
- 16:00
Arada Kifle Ketema [W]
0 1
Hambericho [W]
12 Jan 2022
- 16:00
Lideta [W]
1 0
Fasil Kenema [W]
Round 6
15 Jan 2022
- 10:00
Sebeta Ketema [w]
1 0
Ethiopian Sports Academy [W]
15 Jan 2022
- 16:00
Kirkos [W]
4 0
Assela Ketema [W]
16 Jan 2022
- 09:00
Hambericho [W]
0 0
Lideta [W]
16 Jan 2022
- 10:00
Fasil Kenema [W]
2 2
Lemi Kura [W]
16 Jan 2022
- 11:00
Halaba Ketema [W]
0 1
Sidama Bunna [W]
16 Jan 2022
- 16:00
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
3 0
Sululta Ketema [W]
16 Jan 2022
- 16:00
Nifas Silk Lafto [W]
0 0
Arada Kifle Ketema [W]
Round 7
19 Jan 2022
- 09:00
Assela Ketema [W]
1 3
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
19 Jan 2022
- 10:00
Ethiopian Sports Academy [W]
1 1
Kirkos [W]
19 Jan 2022
- 16:00
Sidama Bunna [W]
1 0
Sebeta Ketema [w]
20 Jan 2022
- 09:00
Arada Kifle Ketema [W]
2 3
Halaba Ketema [W]
20 Jan 2022
- 11:00
Sululta Ketema [W]
1 0
Fasil Kenema [W]
20 Jan 2022
- 11:00
Lideta [W]
1 3
Nifas Silk Lafto [W]
20 Jan 2022
- 16:00
Lemi Kura [W]
2 1
Hambericho [W]
Round 8
5 Feb 2022
- 09:00
Assela Ketema [W]
1 1
Ethiopian Sports Academy [W]
5 Feb 2022
- 10:00
Halaba Ketema [W]
0 0
Lideta [W]
5 Feb 2022
- 11:00
Kirkos [W]
3 1
Sidama Bunna [W]
5 Feb 2022
- 16:00
Sebeta Ketema [w]
2 0
Arada Kifle Ketema [W]
6 Feb 2022
- 09:00
Nifas Silk Lafto [W]
1 0
Lemi Kura [W]
6 Feb 2022
- 11:00
Hambericho [W]
0 2
Sululta Ketema [W]
6 Feb 2022
- 16:00
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
1 1
Fasil Kenema [W]
Round 9
10 Feb 2022
- 09:00
Ethiopian Sports Academy [W]
1 0
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
10 Feb 2022
- 09:00
Lemi Kura [W]
0 0
Halaba Ketema [W]
10 Feb 2022
- 16:00
Fasil Kenema [W]
0 1
Hambericho [W]
10 Feb 2022
- 16:00
Sidama Bunna [W]
2 1
Assela Ketema [W]
11 Feb 2022
- 09:00
Arada Kifle Ketema [W]
2 2
Kirkos [W]
11 Feb 2022
- 11:00
Lideta [W]
0 0
Sebeta Ketema [w]
11 Feb 2022
- 16:00
Sululta Ketema [W]
0 1
Nifas Silk Lafto [W]
Round 10
15 Feb 2022
- 09:00
Halaba Ketema [W]
1 4
Sululta Ketema [W]
15 Feb 2022
- 09:00
Nifas Silk Lafto [W]
0 0
Fasil Kenema [W]
15 Feb 2022
- 10:00
Assela Ketema [W]
1 2
Arada Kifle Ketema [W]
15 Feb 2022
- 16:00
Kirkos [W]
0 3
Lideta [W]
16 Feb 2022
- 09:00
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
4 1
Hambericho [W]
16 Feb 2022
- 11:00
Ethiopian Sports Academy [W]
0 1
Sidama Bunna [W]
16 Feb 2022
- 16:00
Sebeta Ketema [w]
2 2
Lemi Kura [W]
Round 11
20 Feb 2022
- 09:00
Lideta [W]
3 2
Assela Ketema [W]
20 Feb 2022
- 10:00
Sidama Bunna [W]
1 0
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
20 Feb 2022
- 11:00
Lemi Kura [W]
0 3
Kirkos [W]
20 Feb 2022
- 16:00
Fasil Kenema [W]
1 0
Halaba Ketema [W]
21 Feb 2022
- 09:00
Hambericho [W]
0 1
Nifas Silk Lafto [W]
21 Feb 2022
- 11:00
Sululta Ketema [W]
4 2
Sebeta Ketema [w]
21 Feb 2022
- 16:00
Arada Kifle Ketema [W]
2 2
Ethiopian Sports Academy [W]
Round 12
24 Feb 2022
- 09:00
Sidama Bunna [W]
4 4
Arada Kifle Ketema [W]
24 Feb 2022
- 10:00
Kirkos [W]
1 2
Sululta Ketema [W]
24 Feb 2022
- 11:00
Ethiopian Sports Academy [W]
0 0
Lideta [W]
24 Feb 2022
- 16:00
Assela Ketema [W]
1 1
Lemi Kura [W]
25 Feb 2022
- 09:00
Sebeta Ketema [w]
1 0
Fasil Kenema [W]
25 Feb 2022
- 11:00
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
0 0
Nifas Silk Lafto [W]
25 Feb 2022
- 16:00
Halaba Ketema [W]
0 4
Hambericho [W]
Round 13
1 Mar 2022
- 09:00
Lideta [W]
2 2
Sidama Bunna [W]
1 Mar 2022
- 09:00
Hambericho [W]
0 0
Sebeta Ketema [w]
1 Mar 2022
- 10:00
Lemi Kura [W]
3 1
Ethiopian Sports Academy [W]
1 Mar 2022
- 10:00
Arada Kifle Ketema [W]
1 1
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
1 Mar 2022
- 11:00
Sululta Ketema [W]
1 2
Assela Ketema [W]
1 Mar 2022
- 16:00
Nifas Silk Lafto [W]
2 0
Halaba Ketema [W]
1 Mar 2022
- 16:00
Fasil Kenema [W]
1 0
Kirkos [W]
Round 14
2 Apr 2022
- 09:00
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
2 1
Halaba Ketema [W]
2 Apr 2022
- 11:00
Nifas Silk Lafto [W]
1 0
Sebeta Ketema [w]
2 Apr 2022
- 13:00
Hambericho [W]
0 0
Kirkos [W]
2 Apr 2022
- 15:00
Fasil Kenema [W]
1 0
Assela Ketema [W]
3 Apr 2022
- 09:00
Sululta Ketema [W]
2 1
Ethiopian Sports Academy [W]
3 Apr 2022
- 10:00
Lemi Kura [W]
0 1
Sidama Bunna [W]
3 Apr 2022
- 15:00
Lideta [W]
2 0
Arada Kifle Ketema [W]
Round 15
5 Apr 2022
- 09:00
Kirkos [W]
0 2
Nifas Silk Lafto [W]
5 Apr 2022
- 10:00
Assela Ketema [W]
0 3
Hambericho [W]
5 Apr 2022
- 15:00
Sebeta Ketema [w]
0 0
Halaba Ketema [W]
6 Apr 2022
- 09:00
Arada Kifle Ketema [W]
0 0
Lemi Kura [W]
6 Apr 2022
- 10:00
Ethiopian Sports Academy [W]
3 0
Fasil Kenema [W]
6 Apr 2022
- 13:00
Lideta [W]
3 1
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
6 Apr 2022
- 15:00
Sidama Bunna [W]
1 0
Sululta Ketema [W]
Round 16
9 Apr 2022
- 09:00
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
4 4
Sebeta Ketema [w]
9 Apr 2022
- 11:00
Halaba Ketema [W]
0 1
Kirkos [W]
9 Apr 2022
- 13:00
Nifas Silk Lafto [W]
1 0
Assela Ketema [W]
9 Apr 2022
- 15:00
Hambericho [W]
1 0
Ethiopian Sports Academy [W]
10 Apr 2022
- 09:00
Fasil Kenema [W]
1 0
Sidama Bunna [W]
10 Apr 2022
- 10:00
Sululta Ketema [W]
3 0
Arada Kifle Ketema [W]
10 Apr 2022
- 15:00
Lemi Kura [W]
0 4
Lideta [W]
Round 17
12 Apr 2022
- 09:00
Assela Ketema [W]
1 1
Halaba Ketema [W]
12 Apr 2022
- 11:00
Ethiopian Sports Academy [W]
1 2
Nifas Silk Lafto [W]
12 Apr 2022
- 15:00
Kirkos [W]
0 0
Sebeta Ketema [w]
13 Apr 2022
- 09:00
Lideta [W]
1 2
Sululta Ketema [W]
13 Apr 2022
- 11:00
Lemi Kura [W]
2 1
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
13 Apr 2022
- 13:00
Arada Kifle Ketema [W]
4 2
Fasil Kenema [W]
13 Apr 2022
- 15:00
Sidama Bunna [W]
2 3
Hambericho [W]
Round 18
16 Apr 2022
- 09:00
Sebeta Ketema [w]
2 0
Assela Ketema [W]
16 Apr 2022
- 11:00
Nifas Silk Lafto [W]
2 3
Sidama Bunna [W]
16 Apr 2022
- 13:00
Halaba Ketema [W]
1 0
Ethiopian Sports Academy [W]
16 Apr 2022
- 15:00
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
1 1
Kirkos [W]
17 Apr 2022
- 09:00
Hambericho [W]
1 0
Arada Kifle Ketema [W]
17 Apr 2022
- 11:00
Fasil Kenema [W]
1 8
Lideta [W]
17 Apr 2022
- 15:00
Sululta Ketema [W]
0 1
Lemi Kura [W]
Round 19
19 Apr 2022
- 09:00
Assela Ketema [W]
2 1
Kirkos [W]
19 Apr 2022
- 11:00
Sidama Bunna [W]
2 0
Halaba Ketema [W]
19 Apr 2022
- 15:00
Ethiopian Sports Academy [W]
0 1
Sebeta Ketema [w]
20 Apr 2022
- 09:00
Lemi Kura [W]
1 2
Fasil Kenema [W]
20 Apr 2022
- 11:00
Lideta [W]
4 2
Hambericho [W]
20 Apr 2022
- 13:00
Sululta Ketema [W]
0 3
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
20 Apr 2022
- 15:00
Arada Kifle Ketema [W]
1 2
Nifas Silk Lafto [W]
Round 20
22 Apr 2022
- 09:00
Sebeta Ketema [w]
0 0
Sidama Bunna [W]
22 Apr 2022
- 11:00
Kirkos [W]
0 3
Ethiopian Sports Academy [W]
22 Apr 2022
- 15:00
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
0 2
Assela Ketema [W]
23 Apr 2022
- 09:00
Nifas Silk Lafto [W]
1 1
Lideta [W]
23 Apr 2022
- 11:00
Halaba Ketema [W]
0 2
Arada Kifle Ketema [W]
23 Apr 2022
- 13:00
Hambericho [W]
2 0
Lemi Kura [W]
23 Apr 2022
- 15:00
Fasil Kenema [W]
0 2
Sululta Ketema [W]
Round 21
26 Apr 2022
- 09:00
Ethiopian Sports Academy [W]
1 1
Assela Ketema [W]
26 Apr 2022
- 11:00
Arada Kifle Ketema [W]
0 0
Sebeta Ketema [w]
26 Apr 2022
- 13:00
Sidama Bunna [W]
2 3
Kirkos [W]
26 Apr 2022
- 15:00
Lideta [W]
2 0
Halaba Ketema [W]
27 Apr 2022
- 09:00
Lemi Kura [W]
0 0
Nifas Silk Lafto [W]
27 Apr 2022
- 11:00
Sululta Ketema [W]
2 2
Hambericho [W]
27 Apr 2022
- 15:00
Fasil Kenema [W]
2 2
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
Round 22
29 Apr 2022
- 09:00
Sebeta Ketema [w]
1 3
Lideta [W]
29 Apr 2022
- 11:00
Assela Ketema [W]
0 2
Sidama Bunna [W]
29 Apr 2022
- 15:00
Kirkos [W]
0 3
Arada Kifle Ketema [W]
30 Apr 2022
- 09:00
Hambericho [W]
1 1
Fasil Kenema [W]
30 Apr 2022
- 11:00
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
0 2
Ethiopian Sports Academy [W]
30 Apr 2022
- 13:00
Nifas Silk Lafto [W]
1 1
Sululta Ketema [W]
30 Apr 2022
- 15:00
Halaba Ketema [W]
0 1
Lemi Kura [W]
Round 23
3 May 2022
- 09:00
Lideta [W]
3 1
Kirkos [W]
3 May 2022
- 11:00
Arada Kifle Ketema [W]
1 0
Assela Ketema [W]
3 May 2022
- 13:00
Lemi Kura [W]
0 2
Sebeta Ketema [w]
3 May 2022
- 15:00
Sidama Bunna [W]
1 2
Ethiopian Sports Academy [W]
4 May 2022
- 09:00
Sululta Ketema [W]
0 0
Halaba Ketema [W]
4 May 2022
- 11:00
Hambericho [W]
1 1
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
4 May 2022
- 15:00
Fasil Kenema [W]
0 0
Nifas Silk Lafto [W]
Round 24
6 May 2022
- 09:00
Kirkos [W]
0 1
Lemi Kura [W]
6 May 2022
- 11:00
Ethiopian Sports Academy [W]
3 0
Arada Kifle Ketema [W]
6 May 2022
- 15:00
Assela Ketema [W]
1 3
Lideta [W]
7 May 2022
- 09:00
Halaba Ketema [W]
1 1
Fasil Kenema [W]
7 May 2022
- 11:00
Sebeta Ketema [w]
0 2
Sululta Ketema [W]
7 May 2022
- 13:00
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
0 1
Sidama Bunna [W]
7 May 2022
- 15:00
Nifas Silk Lafto [W]
2 0
Hambericho [W]
Round 25
10 May 2022
- 09:00
Lideta [W]
2 1
Ethiopian Sports Academy [W]
10 May 2022
- 11:00
Lemi Kura [W]
2 2
Assela Ketema [W]
10 May 2022
- 13:00
Arada Kifle Ketema [W]
0 2
Sidama Bunna [W]
10 May 2022
- 15:00
Sululta Ketema [W]
1 1
Kirkos [W]
11 May 2022
- 09:00
Hambericho [W]
1 0
Halaba Ketema [W]
11 May 2022
- 11:00
Fasil Kenema [W]
1 1
Sebeta Ketema [w]
11 May 2022
- 15:00
Nifas Silk Lafto [W]
5 0
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
Round 26
13 May 2022
- 09:00
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
- -
Arada Kifle Ketema [W]
13 May 2022
- 11:00
Sidama Bunna [W]
- -
Lideta [W]
13 May 2022
- 13:00
Ethiopian Sports Academy [W]
- -
Lemi Kura [W]
13 May 2022
- 15:00
Assela Ketema [W]
- -
Sululta Ketema [W]
14 May 2022
- 09:00
Kirkos [W]
- -
Fasil Kenema [W]
14 May 2022
- 13:00
Sebeta Ketema [w]
- -
Hambericho [W]
14 May 2022
- 15:00
Halaba Ketema [W]
- -
Nifas Silk Lafto [W]
All
Home
Away
#
Club
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
25
16
8
1
38
12
26
56
2
Lideta [W]
w w w w w
>
25
15
6
4
51
24
27
51
3
25
14
4
7
45
28
17
46
4
Hambericho [W]
d d d l w
>
25
10
9
6
29
24
5
39
5
Sidama Bunna [W]
l w l w w
>
25
12
3
10
35
32
3
39
6
25
9
11
5
27
21
6
38
7
25
8
8
9
34
36
-2
32
8
d d d d d
>
25
7
9
9
21
33
-12
30
9
25
7
8
10
33
38
-5
29
10
d w l w d
>
25
7
7
11
21
36
-15
28
11
w l l l d
>
25
6
8
11
29
34
-5
26
12
25
6
7
12
26
29
-3
25
13
25
5
6
14
21
40
-19
21
14
25
2
8
15
9
32
-23
14

EthPL

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Round 1
1 Oct 2023 15:00
ADA
0
0
CBE
1 Oct 2023 18:00
SID
0
1
BUN
2 Oct 2023 15:00
SHA
0
1
WOD
2 Oct 2023 18:00
HAM
1
2
DIR
3 Oct 2023 15:00
HAW
3
3
FSK
3 Oct 2023 18:00
HOS
2
3
MEC
4 Oct 2023 15:00
KDG
4
1
WOL
4 Oct 2023 18:00
EIC
3
2
BDR
Round 2
12 Oct 2023 15:00
DIR
0
1
BUN
12 Oct 2023 18:00
CBE
1
0
HOS
13 Oct 2023 15:00
HAM
1
2
KDG
13 Oct 2023 18:00
FSK
1
1
EIC
14 Oct 2023 15:00
WOL
1
1
SID
14 Oct 2023 18:00
WOD
0
1
ADA
15 Oct 2023 15:00
BDR
2
1
MEC
15 Oct 2023 18:00
SHA
0
1
HAW
Round 3
19 Oct 2023 15:00
EIC
0
1
WOD
19 Oct 2023 18:00
SID
0
1
FSK
20 Oct 2023 15:00
HOS
0
0
WOL
20 Oct 2023 18:00
KDG
3
2
SHA
21 Oct 2023 15:00
MEC
1
1
CBE
21 Oct 2023 18:00
HAW
0
0
DIR
22 Oct 2023 15:00
ADA
2
2
HAM
22 Oct 2023 18:00
BUN
2
2
BDR
Round 4
25 Oct 2023 15:00
SHA
1
3
SID
25 Oct 2023 18:00
DIR
2
3
CBE
26 Oct 2023 15:00
HAW
0
0
EIC
26 Oct 2023 18:00
WOL
0
3
BDR
27 Oct 2023 18:00
KDG
2
2
ADA
28 Oct 2023 15:00
HAM
0
0
HOS
28 Oct 2023 15:00
FSK
2
0
BUN
28 Oct 2023 18:00
WOD
0
1
MEC
Round 5
31 Oct 2023 15:00
HOS
0
0
SHA
31 Oct 2023 18:00
CBE
2
0
WOL
1 Nov 2023 15:00
ADA
2
1
DIR
1 Nov 2023 18:00
MEC
1
0
HAM
2 Nov 2023 15:00
SID
0
1
HAW
2 Nov 2023 18:00
EIC
0
3
KDG
3 Nov 2023 15:00
BDR
0
0
FSK
3 Nov 2023 18:00
BUN
2
2
WOD
Round 6
7 Dec 2023 15:00
DIR
1
1
WOD
7 Dec 2023 18:00
HAM
0
3
FSK
8 Dec 2023 15:00
EIC
0
1
MEC
8 Dec 2023 18:00
SHA
0
1
WOL
9 Dec 2023 15:00
KDG
1
2
BDR
9 Dec 2023 18:00
SID
0
0
HOS
10 Dec 2023 15:00
ADA
2
1
BUN
10 Dec 2023 18:00
HAW
0
3
CBE
Round 7
7 Dec 2023 15:00
WOL
1
0
HAM
7 Dec 2023 18:00
FSK
0
2
WOD
8 Dec 2023 15:00
MEC
2
1
ADA
8 Dec 2023 18:00
BDR
2
1
HAW
9 Dec 2023 15:00
BUN
1
0
KDG
Postponed
9 Dec 2023 18:00
HOS
1
1
EIC
10 Dec 2023 15:00
CBE
2
1
SHA
10 Dec 2023 18:00
SID
0
2
DIR
Round 8
14 Dec 2023 15:00
HAW
0
3
KDG
14 Dec 2023 18:00
WOL
0
2
MEC
15 Dec 2023 15:00
FSK
1
2
HOS
15 Dec 2023 18:00
DIR
1
2
BDR
16 Dec 2023 15:00
CBE
2
1
BUN
16 Dec 2023 18:00
HAM
0
2
EIC
17 Dec 2023 15:00
WOD
1
4
SID
17 Dec 2023 18:00
SHA
1
1
ADA
Round 9
3 Jan 2024 15:00
EIC
0
1
SID
3 Jan 2024 18:00
ADA
0
1
HOS
4 Jan 2024 15:00
SHA
0
0
BDR
4 Jan 2024 18:00
KDG
1
1
MEC
5 Jan 2024 15:00
DIR
0
3
FSK
5 Jan 2024 18:00
HAW
1
2
BUN
6 Jan 2024 15:00
HAM
0
2
CBE
6 Jan 2024 18:00
WOD
2
1
WOL
Round 10
9 Jan 2024 15:00
BUN
1
1
SHA
9 Jan 2024 18:00
SID
0
0
ADA
10 Jan 2024 15:00
MEC
2
1
HAW
10 Jan 2024 18:00
HOS
0
0
KDG
11 Jan 2024 15:00
EIC
1
2
DIR
11 Jan 2024 18:00
BDR
0
0
HAM
12 Jan 2024 15:00
WOL
0
1
FSK
12 Jan 2024 18:00
CBE
0
1
WOD
Round 11
15 Jan 2024 15:00
BUN
1
1
HOS
15 Jan 2024 18:00
BDR
0
2
SID
16 Jan 2024 15:00
WOD
1
2
HAW
16 Jan 2024 18:00
WOL
0
0
ADA
17 Jan 2024 15:00
DIR
1
3
MEC
17 Jan 2024 18:00
CBE
4
1
EIC
18 Jan 2024 15:00
HAM
0
3
SHA
18 Jan 2024 18:00
FSK
0
1
KDG
Round 12
25 Jan 2024 15:00
EIC
1
1
SHA
25 Jan 2024 18:00
MEC
0
0
FSK
26 Jan 2024 16:00
BDR
1
2
CBE
26 Jan 2024 19:00
ADA
3
2
HAW
27 Jan 2024 16:00
KDG
0
3
DIR
27 Jan 2024 19:00
SID
0
2
HAM
28 Jan 2024 15:00
BUN
1
0
WOL
28 Jan 2024 18:00
HOS
1
1
WOD
Round 13
1 Feb 2024 15:00
WOD
1
0
HAM
1 Feb 2024 18:00
CBE
0
3
KDG
2 Feb 2024 15:00
HOS
0
0
DIR
2 Feb 2024 18:00
BUN
3
0
EIC
3 Feb 2024 15:00
MEC
2
1
SID
3 Feb 2024 18:00
BDR
1
2
ADA
4 Feb 2024 15:00
WOL
1
2
HAW
4 Feb 2024 18:00
FSK
2
0
SHA
Round 14
8 Feb 2024 15:00
SID
2
1
CBE
8 Feb 2024 18:00
MEC
0
4
BUN
9 Feb 2024 15:00
HOS
1
0
BDR
9 Feb 2024 18:00
HAW
2
0
HAM
10 Feb 2024 15:00
ADA
1
1
FSK
10 Feb 2024 18:00
SHA
1
1
DIR
11 Feb 2024 15:00
KDG
1
1
WOD
11 Feb 2024 18:00
EIC
0
0
WOL
Round 15
15 Feb 2024 15:00
ADA
2
2
EIC
15 Feb 2024 18:00
HAM
0
0
BUN
16 Feb 2024 15:00
KDG
1
0
SID
16 Feb 2024 18:00
FSK
2
4
CBE
17 Feb 2024 15:00
WOD
0
1
BDR
17 Feb 2024 18:00
SHA
0
1
MEC
18 Feb 2024 15:00
HAW
1
1
HOS
18 Feb 2024 18:00
DIR
1
0
WOL
Round 16
29 Feb 2024 16:00
BDR
0
0
EIC
29 Feb 2024 19:00
DIR
1
0
HAM
1 Mar 2024 16:00
MEC
2
3
HOS
1 Mar 2024 19:00
FSK
2
1
HAW
2 Mar 2024 16:00
WOL
0
2
KDG
2 Mar 2024 19:00
WOD
1
2
SHA
3 Mar 2024 16:00
BUN
3
0
SID
3 Mar 2024 19:00
CBE
4
1
ADA
Round 17
7 Mar 2024 16:00
HAW
3
1
SHA
7 Mar 2024 19:00
MEC
0
1
BDR
8 Mar 2024 16:00
ADA
1
1
WOD
8 Mar 2024 19:00
SID
0
0
WOL
9 Mar 2024 16:00
EIC
0
2
FSK
9 Mar 2024 19:00
KDG
3
1
HAM
10 Mar 2024 16:00
HOS
0
0
CBE
10 Mar 2024 19:00
BUN
1
2
DIR
Round 18
14 Mar 2024 16:00
BDR
3
1
BUN
14 Mar 2024 19:00
HAM
0
3
ADA
15 Mar 2024 16:00
DIR
1
3
HAW
15 Mar 2024 19:00
CBE
0
2
MEC
16 Mar 2024 16:00
SHA
0
2
KDG
16 Mar 2024 19:00
WOL
0
0
HOS
17 Mar 2024 16:00
FSK
2
2
SID
17 Mar 2024 19:00
WOD
2
2
EIC
Round 19
28 Mar 2024 16:00
MEC
1
0
WOD
28 Mar 2024 19:00
BUN
1
1
FSK
29 Mar 2024 16:00
ADA
2
1
KDG
29 Mar 2024 19:00
HOS
2
0
HAM
30 Mar 2024 16:00
BDR
2
1
WOL
30 Mar 2024 19:00
EIC
2
2
HAW
31 Mar 2024 16:00
CBE
1
1
DIR
31 Mar 2024 19:00
SID
1
0
SHA
Round 20
4 Apr 2024 16:00
WOL
1
0
WOD
4 Apr 2024 19:00
CBE
5
1
HAM
5 Apr 2024 16:00
BUN
3
2
HAW
5 Apr 2024 19:00
FSK
1
2
DIR
6 Apr 2024 16:00
MEC
0
0
KDG
6 Apr 2024 19:00
BDR
1
0
SHA
7 Apr 2024 16:00
HOS
2
1
ADA
7 Apr 2024 19:00
SID
0
0
EIC
Round 21
11 Apr 2024 16:00
CBE
2
1
HAW
11 Apr 2024 19:00
WOD
1
1
DIR
12 Apr 2024 16:00
FSK
2
2
HAM
12 Apr 2024 19:00
BDR
1
1
KDG
13 Apr 2024 16:00
WOL
0
0
SHA
13 Apr 2024 19:00
MEC
1
2
EIC
14 Apr 2024 16:00
HOS
1
2
SID
14 Apr 2024 19:00
BUN
0
1
ADA
Round 22
18 Apr 2024 16:00
WOL
0
3
EIC
18 Apr 2024 19:00
BDR
0
0
HOS
19 Apr 2024 16:00
HAM
0
1
HAW
19 Apr 2024 19:00
FSK
0
0
ADA
20 Apr 2024 16:00
DIR
1
0
SHA
20 Apr 2024 19:00
WOD
1
0
KDG
21 Apr 2024 16:00
BUN
1
1
MEC
21 Apr 2024 19:00
CBE
1
0
SID
Round 23
2 May 2024 16:00
ADA
1
0
SHA
2 May 2024 19:00
BDR
1
0
DIR
3 May 2024 16:00
EIC
2
0
HAM
3 May 2024 19:00
BUN
2
2
CBE
4 May 2024 16:00
SID
2
1
WOD
4 May 2024 19:00
HOS
1
2
FSK
5 May 2024 16:00
MEC
3
1
WOL
5 May 2024 19:00
KDG
1
2
HAW
Round 24
9 May 2024 16:00
FSK
0
0
BDR