Ethiopian Women's Higher League

2021/22
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Round 1
25 Dec 2021
- 10:00
Halaba Ketema [W]
0 1
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
25 Dec 2021
- 16:00
Sebeta Ketema [w]
1 1
Nifas Silk Lafto Sub City [W]
25 Dec 2021
- 16:00
Kirkos Sub City [W]
1 1
Hambericho Durame [W]
26 Dec 2021
- 10:00
Assela Ketema [W]
1 0
Fasil Kenema [W]
26 Dec 2021
- 10:00
Ethiopian Youth Sports Academy [W]
1 4
Sululta Ketema [W]
26 Dec 2021
- 16:00
Sidama Bunna [W]
1 2
Lemi Kura Kifle Ketema [W]
26 Dec 2021
- 16:00
Arada Kifle Ketema [W]
1 2
Lideta Sub City [W]
Round 2
29 Dec 2021
- 10:00
Nifas Silk Lafto Sub City [W]
2 1
Kirkos Sub City [W]
29 Dec 2021
- 16:00
Halaba Ketema [W]
0 2
Sebeta Ketema [w]
30 Dec 2021
- 09:00
Sululta Ketema [W]
1 0
Sidama Bunna [W]
30 Dec 2021
- 10:00
Hambericho Durame [W]
0 0
Assela Ketema [W]
30 Dec 2021
- 11:00
Lemi Kura Kifle Ketema [W]
1 3
Arada Kifle Ketema [W]
30 Dec 2021
- 16:00
Fasil Kenema [W]
1 0
Ethiopian Youth Sports Academy [W]
30 Dec 2021
- 16:00
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
2 1
Lideta Sub City [W]
Round 3
2 Jan 2022
- 10:00
Sebeta Ketema [w]
1 1
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
2 Jan 2022
- 16:00
Kirkos Sub City [W]
0 0
Halaba Ketema [W]
2 Jan 2022
- 16:00
Assela Ketema [W]
0 2
Nifas Silk Lafto Sub City [W]
3 Jan 2022
- 10:00
Ethiopian Youth Sports Academy [W]
1 1
Hambericho Durame [W]
3 Jan 2022
- 10:00
Lideta Sub City [W]
1 0
Lemi Kura Kifle Ketema [W]
3 Jan 2022
- 16:00
Sidama Bunna [W]
2 3
Fasil Kenema [W]
3 Jan 2022
- 16:00
Arada Kifle Ketema [W]
5 4
Sululta Ketema [W]
Round 4
6 Jan 2022
- 10:00
Halaba Ketema [W]
1 2
Assela Ketema [W]
6 Jan 2022
- 16:00
Sebeta Ketema [w]
2 1
Kirkos Sub City [W]
7 Jan 2022
- 09:00
Fasil Kenema [W]
0 0
Arada Kifle Ketema [W]
7 Jan 2022
- 10:00
Sululta Ketema [W]
3 1
Lideta Sub City [W]
7 Jan 2022
- 11:00
Nifas Silk Lafto Sub City [W]
3 1
Ethiopian Youth Sports Academy [W]
7 Jan 2022
- 16:00
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
2 0
Lemi Kura Kifle Ketema [W]
7 Jan 2022
- 16:00
Hambericho Durame [W]
2 1
Sidama Bunna [W]
Round 5
11 Jan 2022
- 09:00
Kirkos Sub City [W]
4 1
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
11 Jan 2022
- 11:00
Assela Ketema [W]
0 2
Sebeta Ketema [w]
11 Jan 2022
- 16:00
Ethiopian Youth Sports Academy [W]
0 0
Halaba Ketema [W]
12 Jan 2022
- 10:00
Sidama Bunna [W]
1 3
Nifas Silk Lafto Sub City [W]
12 Jan 2022
- 10:00
Lemi Kura Kifle Ketema [W]
0 4
Sululta Ketema [W]
12 Jan 2022
- 16:00
Arada Kifle Ketema [W]
0 1
Hambericho Durame [W]
12 Jan 2022
- 16:00
Lideta Sub City [W]
1 0
Fasil Kenema [W]
Round 6
15 Jan 2022
- 10:00
Sebeta Ketema [w]
1 0
Ethiopian Youth Sports Academy [W]
15 Jan 2022
- 16:00
Kirkos Sub City [W]
4 0
Assela Ketema [W]
16 Jan 2022
- 09:00
Hambericho Durame [W]
0 0
Lideta Sub City [W]
16 Jan 2022
- 10:00
Fasil Kenema [W]
2 2
Lemi Kura Kifle Ketema [W]
16 Jan 2022
- 11:00
Halaba Ketema [W]
0 1
Sidama Bunna [W]
16 Jan 2022
- 16:00
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
3 0
Sululta Ketema [W]
16 Jan 2022
- 16:00
Nifas Silk Lafto Sub City [W]
0 0
Arada Kifle Ketema [W]
Round 7
19 Jan 2022
- 09:00
Assela Ketema [W]
1 3
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
19 Jan 2022
- 10:00
Ethiopian Youth Sports Academy [W]
1 1
Kirkos Sub City [W]
19 Jan 2022
- 16:00
Sidama Bunna [W]
1 0
Sebeta Ketema [w]
20 Jan 2022
- 09:00
Arada Kifle Ketema [W]
2 3
Halaba Ketema [W]
20 Jan 2022
- 11:00
Sululta Ketema [W]
1 0
Fasil Kenema [W]
20 Jan 2022
- 11:00
Lideta Sub City [W]
1 3
Nifas Silk Lafto Sub City [W]
20 Jan 2022
- 16:00
Lemi Kura Kifle Ketema [W]
2 1
Hambericho Durame [W]
Round 8
5 Feb 2022
- 09:00
Assela Ketema [W]
1 1
Ethiopian Youth Sports Academy [W]
5 Feb 2022
- 10:00
Halaba Ketema [W]
0 0
Lideta Sub City [W]
5 Feb 2022
- 11:00
Kirkos Sub City [W]
3 1
Sidama Bunna [W]
5 Feb 2022
- 16:00
Sebeta Ketema [w]
2 0
Arada Kifle Ketema [W]
6 Feb 2022
- 09:00
Nifas Silk Lafto Sub City [W]
1 0
Lemi Kura Kifle Ketema [W]
6 Feb 2022
- 11:00
Hambericho Durame [W]
0 2
Sululta Ketema [W]
6 Feb 2022
- 16:00
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
1 1
Fasil Kenema [W]
Round 9
10 Feb 2022
- 09:00
Ethiopian Youth Sports Academy [W]
1 0
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
10 Feb 2022
- 09:00
Lemi Kura Kifle Ketema [W]
0 0
Halaba Ketema [W]
10 Feb 2022
- 16:00
Fasil Kenema [W]
0 1
Hambericho Durame [W]
10 Feb 2022
- 16:00
Sidama Bunna [W]
2 1
Assela Ketema [W]
11 Feb 2022
- 09:00
Arada Kifle Ketema [W]
2 2
Kirkos Sub City [W]
11 Feb 2022
- 11:00
Lideta Sub City [W]
0 0
Sebeta Ketema [w]
11 Feb 2022
- 16:00
Sululta Ketema [W]
0 1
Nifas Silk Lafto Sub City [W]
Round 10
15 Feb 2022
- 09:00
Halaba Ketema [W]
1 4
Sululta Ketema [W]
15 Feb 2022
- 09:00
Nifas Silk Lafto Sub City [W]
0 0
Fasil Kenema [W]
15 Feb 2022
- 10:00
Assela Ketema [W]
1 2
Arada Kifle Ketema [W]
15 Feb 2022
- 16:00
Kirkos Sub City [W]
0 3
Lideta Sub City [W]
16 Feb 2022
- 09:00
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
4 1
Hambericho Durame [W]
16 Feb 2022
- 11:00
Ethiopian Youth Sports Academy [W]
0 1
Sidama Bunna [W]
16 Feb 2022
- 16:00
Sebeta Ketema [w]
2 2
Lemi Kura Kifle Ketema [W]
Round 11
20 Feb 2022
- 09:00
Lideta Sub City [W]
3 2
Assela Ketema [W]
20 Feb 2022
- 10:00
Sidama Bunna [W]
1 0
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
20 Feb 2022
- 11:00
Lemi Kura Kifle Ketema [W]
0 3
Kirkos Sub City [W]
20 Feb 2022
- 16:00
Fasil Kenema [W]
1 0
Halaba Ketema [W]
21 Feb 2022
- 09:00
Hambericho Durame [W]
0 1
Nifas Silk Lafto Sub City [W]
21 Feb 2022
- 11:00
Sululta Ketema [W]
4 2
Sebeta Ketema [w]
21 Feb 2022
- 16:00
Arada Kifle Ketema [W]
2 2
Ethiopian Youth Sports Academy [W]
Round 12
24 Feb 2022
- 09:00
Sidama Bunna [W]
4 4
Arada Kifle Ketema [W]
24 Feb 2022
- 10:00
Kirkos Sub City [W]
1 2
Sululta Ketema [W]
24 Feb 2022
- 11:00
Ethiopian Youth Sports Academy [W]
0 0
Lideta Sub City [W]
24 Feb 2022
- 16:00
Assela Ketema [W]
1 1
Lemi Kura Kifle Ketema [W]
25 Feb 2022
- 09:00
Sebeta Ketema [w]
1 0
Fasil Kenema [W]
25 Feb 2022
- 11:00
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
0 0
Nifas Silk Lafto Sub City [W]
25 Feb 2022
- 16:00
Halaba Ketema [W]
0 4
Hambericho Durame [W]
Round 13
1 Mar 2022
- 09:00
Lideta Sub City [W]
2 2
Sidama Bunna [W]
1 Mar 2022
- 09:00
Hambericho Durame [W]
0 0
Sebeta Ketema [w]
1 Mar 2022
- 10:00
Lemi Kura Kifle Ketema [W]
3 1
Ethiopian Youth Sports Academy [W]
1 Mar 2022
- 10:00
Arada Kifle Ketema [W]
1 1
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
1 Mar 2022
- 11:00
Sululta Ketema [W]
1 2
Assela Ketema [W]
1 Mar 2022
- 16:00
Nifas Silk Lafto Sub City [W]
2 0
Halaba Ketema [W]
1 Mar 2022
- 16:00
Fasil Kenema [W]
1 0
Kirkos Sub City [W]
Round 14
2 Apr 2022
- 09:00
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
2 1
Halaba Ketema [W]
2 Apr 2022
- 11:00
Nifas Silk Lafto Sub City [W]
1 0
Sebeta Ketema [w]
2 Apr 2022
- 13:00
Hambericho Durame [W]
0 0
Kirkos Sub City [W]
2 Apr 2022
- 15:00
Fasil Kenema [W]
1 0
Assela Ketema [W]
3 Apr 2022
- 09:00
Sululta Ketema [W]
2 1
Ethiopian Youth Sports Academy [W]
3 Apr 2022
- 10:00
Lemi Kura Kifle Ketema [W]
0 1
Sidama Bunna [W]
3 Apr 2022
- 15:00
Lideta Sub City [W]
2 0
Arada Kifle Ketema [W]
Round 15
5 Apr 2022
- 09:00
Kirkos Sub City [W]
0 2
Nifas Silk Lafto Sub City [W]
5 Apr 2022
- 10:00
Assela Ketema [W]
0 3
Hambericho Durame [W]
5 Apr 2022
- 15:00
Sebeta Ketema [w]
0 0
Halaba Ketema [W]
6 Apr 2022
- 09:00
Arada Kifle Ketema [W]
0 0
Lemi Kura Kifle Ketema [W]
6 Apr 2022
- 10:00
Ethiopian Youth Sports Academy [W]
3 0
Fasil Kenema [W]
6 Apr 2022
- 13:00
Lideta Sub City [W]
3 1
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
6 Apr 2022
- 15:00
Sidama Bunna [W]
1 0
Sululta Ketema [W]
Round 16
9 Apr 2022
- 09:00
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
4 4
Sebeta Ketema [w]
9 Apr 2022
- 11:00
Halaba Ketema [W]
0 1
Kirkos Sub City [W]
9 Apr 2022
- 13:00
Nifas Silk Lafto Sub City [W]
1 0
Assela Ketema [W]
9 Apr 2022
- 15:00
Hambericho Durame [W]
1 0
Ethiopian Youth Sports Academy [W]
10 Apr 2022
- 09:00
Fasil Kenema [W]
1 0
Sidama Bunna [W]
10 Apr 2022
- 10:00
Sululta Ketema [W]
3 0
Arada Kifle Ketema [W]
10 Apr 2022
- 15:00
Lemi Kura Kifle Ketema [W]
0 4
Lideta Sub City [W]
Round 17
12 Apr 2022
- 09:00
Assela Ketema [W]
1 1
Halaba Ketema [W]
12 Apr 2022
- 11:00
Ethiopian Youth Sports Academy [W]
1 2
Nifas Silk Lafto Sub City [W]
12 Apr 2022
- 15:00
Kirkos Sub City [W]
0 0
Sebeta Ketema [w]
13 Apr 2022
- 09:00
Lideta Sub City [W]
1 2
Sululta Ketema [W]
13 Apr 2022
- 11:00
Lemi Kura Kifle Ketema [W]
2 1
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
13 Apr 2022
- 13:00
Arada Kifle Ketema [W]
4 2
Fasil Kenema [W]
13 Apr 2022
- 15:00
Sidama Bunna [W]
2 3
Hambericho Durame [W]
Round 18
16 Apr 2022
- 09:00
Sebeta Ketema [w]
2 0
Assela Ketema [W]
16 Apr 2022
- 11:00
Nifas Silk Lafto Sub City [W]
2 3
Sidama Bunna [W]
16 Apr 2022
- 13:00
Halaba Ketema [W]
1 0
Ethiopian Youth Sports Academy [W]
16 Apr 2022
- 15:00
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
1 1
Kirkos Sub City [W]
17 Apr 2022
- 09:00
Hambericho Durame [W]
1 0
Arada Kifle Ketema [W]
17 Apr 2022
- 11:00
Fasil Kenema [W]
1 8
Lideta Sub City [W]
17 Apr 2022
- 15:00
Sululta Ketema [W]
0 1
Lemi Kura Kifle Ketema [W]
Round 19
19 Apr 2022
- 09:00
Assela Ketema [W]
2 1
Kirkos Sub City [W]
19 Apr 2022
- 11:00
Sidama Bunna [W]
2 0
Halaba Ketema [W]
19 Apr 2022
- 15:00
Ethiopian Youth Sports Academy [W]
0 1
Sebeta Ketema [w]
20 Apr 2022
- 09:00
Lemi Kura Kifle Ketema [W]
1 2
Fasil Kenema [W]
20 Apr 2022
- 11:00
Lideta Sub City [W]
4 2
Hambericho Durame [W]
20 Apr 2022
- 13:00
Sululta Ketema [W]
0 3
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
20 Apr 2022
- 15:00
Arada Kifle Ketema [W]
1 2
Nifas Silk Lafto Sub City [W]
Round 20
22 Apr 2022
- 09:00
Sebeta Ketema [w]
0 0
Sidama Bunna [W]
22 Apr 2022
- 11:00
Kirkos Sub City [W]
0 3
Ethiopian Youth Sports Academy [W]
22 Apr 2022
- 15:00
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
0 2
Assela Ketema [W]
23 Apr 2022
- 09:00
Nifas Silk Lafto Sub City [W]
1 1
Lideta Sub City [W]
23 Apr 2022
- 11:00
Halaba Ketema [W]
0 2
Arada Kifle Ketema [W]
23 Apr 2022
- 13:00
Hambericho Durame [W]
2 0
Lemi Kura Kifle Ketema [W]
23 Apr 2022
- 15:00
Fasil Kenema [W]
0 2
Sululta Ketema [W]
Round 21
26 Apr 2022
- 09:00
Ethiopian Youth Sports Academy [W]
1 1
Assela Ketema [W]
26 Apr 2022
- 11:00
Arada Kifle Ketema [W]
0 0
Sebeta Ketema [w]
26 Apr 2022
- 13:00
Sidama Bunna [W]
2 3
Kirkos Sub City [W]
26 Apr 2022
- 15:00
Lideta Sub City [W]
2 0
Halaba Ketema [W]
27 Apr 2022
- 09:00
Lemi Kura Kifle Ketema [W]
0 0
Nifas Silk Lafto Sub City [W]
27 Apr 2022
- 11:00
Sululta Ketema [W]
2 2
Hambericho Durame [W]
27 Apr 2022
- 15:00
Fasil Kenema [W]
2 2
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
Round 22
29 Apr 2022
- 09:00
Sebeta Ketema [w]
1 3
Lideta Sub City [W]
29 Apr 2022
- 11:00
Assela Ketema [W]
0 2
Sidama Bunna [W]
29 Apr 2022
- 15:00
Kirkos Sub City [W]
0 3
Arada Kifle Ketema [W]
30 Apr 2022
- 09:00
Hambericho Durame [W]
1 1
Fasil Kenema [W]
30 Apr 2022
- 11:00
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
0 2
Ethiopian Youth Sports Academy [W]
30 Apr 2022
- 13:00
Nifas Silk Lafto Sub City [W]
1 1
Sululta Ketema [W]
30 Apr 2022
- 15:00
Halaba Ketema [W]
0 1
Lemi Kura Kifle Ketema [W]
Round 23
3 May 2022
- 09:00
Lideta Sub City [W]
3 1
Kirkos Sub City [W]
3 May 2022
- 11:00
Arada Kifle Ketema [W]
1 0
Assela Ketema [W]
3 May 2022
- 13:00
Lemi Kura Kifle Ketema [W]
0 2
Sebeta Ketema [w]
3 May 2022
- 15:00
Sidama Bunna [W]
1 2
Ethiopian Youth Sports Academy [W]
4 May 2022
- 09:00
Sululta Ketema [W]
0 0
Halaba Ketema [W]
4 May 2022
- 11:00
Hambericho Durame [W]
1 1
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
4 May 2022
- 15:00
Fasil Kenema [W]
0 0
Nifas Silk Lafto Sub City [W]
Round 24
6 May 2022
- 09:00
Kirkos Sub City [W]
0 1
Lemi Kura Kifle Ketema [W]
6 May 2022
- 11:00
Ethiopian Youth Sports Academy [W]
3 0
Arada Kifle Ketema [W]
6 May 2022
- 15:00
Assela Ketema [W]
1 3
Lideta Sub City [W]
7 May 2022
- 09:00
Halaba Ketema [W]
1 1
Fasil Kenema [W]
7 May 2022
- 11:00
Sebeta Ketema [w]
0 2
Sululta Ketema [W]
7 May 2022
- 13:00
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
0 1
Sidama Bunna [W]
7 May 2022
- 15:00
Nifas Silk Lafto Sub City [W]
2 0
Hambericho Durame [W]
Round 25
10 May 2022
- 09:00
Lideta Sub City [W]
2 1
Ethiopian Youth Sports Academy [W]
10 May 2022
- 11:00
Lemi Kura Kifle Ketema [W]
2 2
Assela Ketema [W]
10 May 2022
- 13:00
Arada Kifle Ketema [W]
0 2
Sidama Bunna [W]
10 May 2022
- 15:00
Sululta Ketema [W]
1 1
Kirkos Sub City [W]
11 May 2022
- 09:00
Hambericho Durame [W]
1 0
Halaba Ketema [W]
11 May 2022
- 11:00
Fasil Kenema [W]
1 1
Sebeta Ketema [w]
11 May 2022
- 15:00
Nifas Silk Lafto Sub City [W]
5 0
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
Round 26
13 May 2022
- 09:00
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
- -
Arada Kifle Ketema [W]
13 May 2022
- 11:00
Sidama Bunna [W]
- -
Lideta Sub City [W]
13 May 2022
- 13:00
Ethiopian Youth Sports Academy [W]
- -
Lemi Kura Kifle Ketema [W]
13 May 2022
- 15:00
Assela Ketema [W]
- -
Sululta Ketema [W]
14 May 2022
- 09:00
Kirkos Sub City [W]
- -
Fasil Kenema [W]
14 May 2022
- 13:00
Sebeta Ketema [w]
- -
Hambericho Durame [W]
14 May 2022
- 15:00
Halaba Ketema [W]
- -
Nifas Silk Lafto Sub City [W]
#
Club
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
25
16
8
1
38
12
26
56
2
25
15
6
4
51
24
27
51
3
25
14
4
7
45
28
17
46
4
25
10
9
6
29
24
5
39
5
l w l w w
>
25
12
3
10
35
32
3
39
6
25
9
11
5
27
21
6
38
7
25
8
8
9
34
36
-2
32
8
d d d d d
>
25
7
9
9
21
33
-12
30
9
25
7
8
10
33
38
-5
29
10
25
7
7
11
21
36
-15
28
11
25
6
8
11
29
34
-5
26
12
25
6
7
12
26
29
-3
25
13
25
5
6
14
21
40
-19
21
14
25
2
8
15
9
32
-23
14

Betking EthPL

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Round 1
17 Oct 2021 14:00
HAWASSA
1
0
JIMMA
17 Oct 2021 18:00
DIRE
1
0
DICHA
18 Oct 2021 15:00
ADAMA
1
1
WOLKITE
18 Oct 2021 18:00
AMK
0
1
MEKELAKEYA
19 Oct 2021 15:00
BAHIRDAR
3
0
AA
19 Oct 2021 18:00
BUNNA
0
0
SIDAMA
20 Oct 2021 15:00
FASIL
3
1
HOSSANA
20 Oct 2021 18:00
SEBETA
0
0
GIORGIS
Round 2
23 Oct 2021 14:00
JIMMA
0
1
ADAMA
23 Oct 2021 18:00
DICHA
1
0
HAWASSA
24 Oct 2021 14:00
AA
1
2
AMK
24 Oct 2021 18:00
SIDAMA
3
0
DIRE
25 Oct 2021 15:00
HOSSANA
0
1
BAHIRDAR
25 Oct 2021 18:00
WOLKITE
0
1
FASIL
26 Oct 2021 15:00
SEBETA
0
1
MEKELAKEYA
26 Oct 2021 18:00
GIORGIS
4
1
BUNNA
Round 3
29 Oct 2021 15:00
HAWASSA
2
1
SIDAMA
29 Oct 2021 18:00
ADAMA
0
1
DICHA
30 Oct 2021 14:00
BAHIRDAR
1
1
WOLKITE
30 Oct 2021 18:00
FASIL
4
0
JIMMA
31 Oct 2021 14:00
BUNNA
0
0
SEBETA
31 Oct 2021 18:00
MEKELAKEYA
0
3
AA
1 Nov 2021 15:00
DIRE
1
1
GIORGIS
1 Nov 2021 18:00
AMK
1
1
HOSSANA
Round 4
21 Nov 2021 15:00
AMK
2
1
BAHIRDAR
21 Nov 2021 18:00
WOLKITE
1
0
HAWASSA
22 Nov 2021 15:00
AA
2
1
FASIL
22 Nov 2021 18:00
HOSSANA
0
0
ADAMA
23 Nov 2021 15:00
DICHA
3
1
BUNNA
23 Nov 2021 18:00
JIMMA
1
3
DIRE
24 Nov 2021 15:00
SIDAMA
1
1
SEBETA
24 Nov 2021 18:00
MEKELAKEYA
0
0
GIORGIS
Round 5
27 Nov 2021 15:00
HAWASSA
0
0
HOSSANA
27 Nov 2021 18:00
FASIL
1
1
AMK
28 Nov 2021 15:00
DIRE
0
1
WOLKITE
28 Nov 2021 18:00
ADAMA
1
1
AA
29 Nov 2021 15:00
BAHIRDAR
0
2
MEKELAKEYA
29 Nov 2021 18:00
SEBETA
2
4
DICHA
30 Nov 2021 15:00
GIORGIS
1
1
SIDAMA
30 Nov 2021 18:00
BUNNA
2
1
JIMMA
Round 6
3 Dec 2021 15:00
SEBETA
0
0
DIRE
3 Dec 2021 18:00
HOSSANA
0
1
AA
4 Dec 2021 15:00
DICHA
0
0
FASIL
4 Dec 2021 18:00
WOLKITE
0
0
AMK
5 Dec 2021 15:00
GIORGIS
2
1
HAWASSA
5 Dec 2021 18:00
SIDAMA
1
1
ADAMA
6 Dec 2021 15:00
BUNNA
1
0
MEKELAKEYA
6 Dec 2021 18:00
JIMMA
0
2
BAHIRDAR
Round 7
9 Dec 2021 15:00
AA
0
1
WOLKITE
9 Dec 2021 18:00
FASIL
4
0
SIDAMA
10 Dec 2021 15:00
BAHIRDAR
3
1
DICHA
10 Dec 2021 18:00
MEKELAKEYA
0
2
HOSSANA
11 Dec 2021 15:00
ADAMA
0
0
GIORGIS
11 Dec 2021 18:00
HAWASSA
3
1
SEBETA
12 Dec 2021 15:00
AMK
0
0
JIMMA
12 Dec 2021 18:00
DIRE
0
2
BUNNA
Round 8
15 Dec 2021 15:00
MEKELAKEYA
0
0
SIDAMA
15 Dec 2021 18:00
BAHIRDAR
0
0
FASIL
16 Dec 2021 15:00
HOSSANA
3
2
DIRE
16 Dec 2021 18:00
AA
1
1
HAWASSA
17 Dec 2021 15:00
DICHA
0
1
GIORGIS
17 Dec 2021 18:00
WOLKITE
0
1
BUNNA
18 Dec 2021 15:00
AMK
1
1
ADAMA
18 Dec 2021 15:00
JIMMA
0
1
SEBETA
Round 9
21 Dec 2021 15:00
FASIL
1
0
MEKELAKEYA
21 Dec 2021 18:00
DIRE
1
0
AA
22 Dec 2021 15:00
SIDAMA
2
0
DICHA
22 Dec 2021 18:00
BUNNA
0
1
HOSSANA
23 Dec 2021 15:00
SEBETA
2
3
WOLKITE
23 Dec 2021 18:00
GIORGIS
1
0
JIMMA
24 Dec 2021 15:00
ADAMA
1
0
BAHIRDAR
24 Dec 2021 18:00
HAWASSA
1
0
AMK
Round 10
28 Jan 2021 16:00
BUNNA
0
2
HAWASSA
28 Jan 2021 19:00
SIDAMA
2
1
BAHIRDAR
29 Jan 2021 15:00
WOLKITE
2
2
HOSSANA
30 Jan 2021 15:00
JIMMA
1
0
AA
30 Jan 2021 18:00
SEBETA
1
2
ADAMA
31 Jan 2021 16:00
DIRE
1
0
MEKELAKEYA
31 Jan 2021 19:00
DICHA
1
0
AMK
29 Jan 2022 18:00
GIORGIS
4
0
FASIL
Round 11
3 Feb 2022 16:00
HOSSANA
2
4
JIMMA
3 Feb 2022 19:00
BAHIRDAR
0
2
GIORGIS
4 Feb 2022 16:00
ADAMA
0
0
BUNNA
4 Feb 2022 19:00
FASIL
3
0
SEBETA
5 Feb 2022 15:00
AA
1
2
DICHA
5 Feb 2022 18:00
HAWASSA
3
2
DIRE
6 Feb 2022 15:00
AMK
1
1
SIDAMA
6 Feb 2022 18:00
MEKELAKEYA
3
1
WOLKITE
Round 12
9 Feb 2022 16:00
FASIL
1
1
ADAMA
9 Feb 2022 19:00
HOSSANA
1
0
SEBETA
10 Feb 2022 16:00
AA
0
1
BUNNA
10 Feb 2022 19:00
BAHIRDAR
2
0
HAWASSA
11 Feb 2022 16:00
MEKELAKEYA
0
1
DICHA
11 Feb 2022 19:00
AMK
0
0
DIRE
12 Feb 2022 15:00
WOLKITE
0
4
GIORGIS
12 Feb 2022 18:00
JIMMA
0
2
SIDAMA
Round 13
15 Feb 2022 16:00
HAWASSA
2
1
FASIL
15 Feb 2022 19:00
SEBETA
1
5
AA
16 Feb 2022 16:00
BUNNA
0
1
AMK
16 Feb 2022 19:00
DIRE
0
0
BAHIRDAR
17 Feb 2022 16:00
GIORGIS
0
0
HOSSANA
17 Feb 2022 19:00
ADAMA
0
1
MEKELAKEYA
18 Feb 2022 16:00
DICHA
0
1
JIMMA
18 Feb 2022 19:00
SIDAMA
0
0
WOLKITE
Round 14
21 Feb 2022 16:00
SEBETA
1
1
BAHIRDAR
21 Feb 2022 19:00
BUNNA
1
1
FASIL
22 Feb 2022 16:00
DIRE
1
3
ADAMA
22 Feb 2022 19:00
HAWASSA
3
2
MEKELAKEYA
23 Feb 2022 16:00
SIDAMA
1
0
AA
23 Feb 2022 19:00
GIORGIS
1
1
AMK
24 Feb 2022 16:00
JIMMA
2
3
WOLKITE
24 Feb 2022 19:00
DICHA
1
0
HOSSANA
Round 15
27 Feb 2022 15:00
FASIL
4
0
DIRE
27 Feb 2022 18:00
ADAMA
0
0
HAWASSA
28 Feb 2022 16:00
AMK
1
1
SEBETA
28 Feb 2022 19:00
BAHIRDAR
1
1
BUNNA
1 Mar 2022 16:00
HOSSANA
1
2
SIDAMA
1 Mar 2022 19:00
AA
1
3
GIORGIS
2 Mar 2022 16:00
MEKELAKEYA
0
0
JIMMA
2 Mar 2022 19:00
WOLKITE
0
1
DICHA
Round 16
30 Mar 2022 15:00
GIORGIS
3
1
SEBETA
30 Mar 2022 18:00
HOSSANA
1
1
FASIL
31 Mar 2022 15:00
SIDAMA
1
1
BUNNA
31 Mar 2022 18:00
AA
1
1
BAHIRDAR
1 Apr 2022 15:00
MEKELAKEYA
0
0
AMK
1 Apr 2022 18:00
WOLKITE
1
1
ADAMA
2 Apr 2022 15:00
DICHA
1
0
DIRE
2 Apr 2022 18:00
JIMMA
0
2
HAWASSA
Round 17
5 Apr 2022 15:00
BUNNA
0
4
GIORGIS
5 Apr 2022 18:00
MEKELAKEYA
0
1
SEBETA
6 Apr 2022 15:00
FASIL
1
2
WOLKITE
6 Apr 2022 18:00
BAHIRDAR
0
1
HOSSANA
7 Apr 2022 15:00
DIRE
0
0
SIDAMA
7 Apr 2022 18:00
AMK
2
1
AA
8 Apr 2022 15:00
HAWASSA
1
1
DICHA
8 Apr 2022 18:00
ADAMA
1
1
JIMMA
Round 18
11 Apr 2022 15:00
HOSSANA
4
4
AMK
11 Apr 2022 18:00
GIORGIS
3
0
DIRE
12 Apr 2022 15:00
AA
2
0
MEKELAKEYA
12 Apr 2022 18:00
SEBETA
0
2
BUNNA
13 Apr 2022 15:00
JIMMA
1
2
FASIL
13 Apr 2022 18:00
SIDAMA
3
1
HAWASSA
14 Apr 2022 15:00
DICHA
0
0
ADAMA
14 Apr 2022 18:00
WOLKITE
0
3
BAHIRDAR
Forfeit
Round 19
17 Apr 2022 15:00
GIORGIS
0
0
MEKELAKEYA
17 Apr 2022 18:00
SEBETA
0
3
SIDAMA
18 Apr 2022 15:00
DIRE
2
1
JIMMA
18 Apr 2022 18:00
BUNNA
1
0
DICHA
19 Apr 2022 15:00
ADAMA
1
2
HOSSANA
19 Apr 2022 18:00
FASIL
2
2
AA
20 Apr 2022 15:00
HAWASSA
1
0
WOLKITE
20 Apr 2022 18:00
BAHIRDAR
0
1
AMK
Round 20
23 Apr 2022 15:00
JIMMA
1
1
BUNNA
23 Apr 2022 18:00
SIDAMA
0
1
GIORGIS
24 Apr 2022 15:00
DICHA
0
0
SEBETA
24 Apr 2022 18:00
MEKELAKEYA
1
1
BAHIRDAR
25 Apr 2022 15:00
AA
0
0
ADAMA
25 Apr 2022 18:00
WOLKITE
1
1
DIRE
26 Apr 2022 15:00
AMK
0
1
FASIL
26 Apr 2022 18:00
HOSSANA
3
1
HAWASSA
Round 21
29 Apr 2022 15:00
BAHIRDAR
0
2
JIMMA
29 Apr 2022 18:00
MEKELAKEYA
4
0
BUNNA
30 Apr 2022 15:00
ADAMA
1
1
SIDAMA
30 Apr 2022 18:00
HAWASSA
0
3
GIORGIS
1 May 2022 15:00
AMK
0
3
WOLKITE
1 May 2022 18:00
DIRE
2
0
SEBETA
2 May 2022 15:00
AA
3
3
HOSSANA
2 May 2022 18:00
FASIL
3
1
DICHA
Round 22
7 May 2022 10:00
JIMMA
2
1
AMK
7 May 2022 13:00
BUNNA
2
1
DIRE
7 May 2022 16:00
HOSSANA
1
2
MEKELAKEYA
8 May 2022 10:00
SEBETA
0
0
HAWASSA
8 May 2022 13:00
GIORGIS
1
0
ADAMA
8 May 2022 16:00
DICHA
0
0
BAHIRDAR
9 May 2022 10:00
SIDAMA
0
1
FASIL
9 May 2022 16:00
WOLKITE
1
1
AA
Round 23
11 May 2022 10:00
DIRE
4
0
HOSSANA
11 May 2022 13:00
SEBETA
2
1
JIMMA
11 May 2022 16:00
ADAMA
0
0
AMK
12 May 2022 10:00
GIORGIS
0
0
DICHA
12 May 2022 16:00
BUNNA
4
3
WOLKITE
13 May 2022 10:00
SIDAMA
3
5
MEKELAKEYA
13 May 2022 13:00
HAWASSA
2
2
AA
13 May 2022 16:00
FASIL
1
0
BAHIRDAR
Round 24
16 May 2022 10:00
HOSSANA
1
0
BUNNA
16 May 2022 16:00
JIMMA
0
1
GIORGIS
17 May 2022 10:00
AA
1
1
DIRE
17 May 2022 13:00
BAHIRDAR
1
0
ADAMA
17 May 2022 16:00
AMK
2
1
HAWASSA
18 May 2022 10:00
WOLKITE
1
2
SEBETA
18 May 2022 13:00
MEKELAKEYA
1
2
FASIL
18 May 2022 16:00
DICHA
0
1
SIDAMA
Round 25
21 May 2022 10:00
AA
1
1
JIMMA
21 May 2022 16:00
HAWASSA
1
3
BUNNA
22 May 2022 10:00
ADAMA
3
0
SEBETA
22 May 2022 13:00
AMK
0
0
DICHA
22 May 2022 16:00
FASIL
1
0
GIORGIS
23 May 2022 10:00
BAHIRDAR
1
3
SIDAMA
23 May 2022 13:00
HOSSANA
1
1
WOLKITE
23 May 2022 16:00
MEKELAKEYA
0
0
DIRE
Round 26
11 Jun 2022 10:00
SIDAMA
1
2
AMK
11 Jun 2022 13:00
GIORGIS
2
2
BAHIRDAR
11 Jun 2022 16:00
WOLKITE
0
0
MEKELAKEYA
12 Jun 2022 10:00
BUNNA
2
1
ADAMA
12 Jun 2022 13:00
DICHA
0
1
AA
12 Jun 2022 16:00
DIRE
1
3
HAWASSA
13 Jun 2022 10:00
JIMMA
1
0
HOSSANA
13 Jun 2022 16:00
SEBETA
0
1
FASIL
Round 27
15 Jun 2022 10:00
GIORGIS
2
0
WOLKITE
15 Jun 2022 16:00
HAWASSA
2
1
BAHIRDAR
16 Jun 2022 10:00
DICHA
0
0
MEKELAKEYA
16 Jun 2022 13:00
DIRE
0
3
AMK
16 Jun 2022 16:00
SIDAMA
2
1
JIMMA
17 Jun 2022 10:00
ADAMA
0
2
FASIL
17 Jun 2022 13:00
SEBETA
0
0
HOSSANA
17 Jun 2022 16:00
BUNNA
1
1
AA
Round 28
22 Jun 2022 13:00
BAHIRDAR
1
0
DIRE
22 Jun 2022 16:00
WOLKITE
1
1
SIDAMA
23 Jun 2022 10:00
JIMMA
1
2
DICHA
23 Jun 2022 13:00
HOSSANA
1
1
GIORGIS
23 Jun 2022 16:00
AA
4
3
SEBETA
24 Jun 2022 10:00
AMK
1
0
BUNNA
24 Jun 2022 13:00
FASIL
1
0
HAWASSA
24 Jun 2022 16:00
MEKELAKEYA
0
0
ADAMA
Round 29
26 Jun 2022 10:00
WOLKITE
3
0
JIMMA
26 Jun 2022 13:00
HOSSANA
2
2
DICHA
26 Jun 2022 16:00
BAHIRDAR