Ethiopian Higher League

2022/23
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Round 1
3 Dec 2022
- 10:00
Akaki Kality
1 5
Ethiopia Nigd Bank
3 Dec 2022
- 10:00
Injibara Ketema
2 1
Jinka Ketema
3 Dec 2022
- 10:00
Robe Ketema
0 2
Gelan Ketema
3 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Sendafa Beke Ketema
0 2
Addis Ketema Kifle Ketema
3 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Shashemene Ketema
1 0
Gulele Kifle Ketema
3 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Damot Ketema
0 2
Hambericho Durame
3 Dec 2022
- 16:00
Gamo Chencha
0 0
Bench Maji Bunna
3 Dec 2022
- 16:00
Kirkos
0 0
Semien Shewa Debre Birhan
3 Dec 2022
- 16:00
Yeka
1 3
Siltie Worabe
4 Dec 2022
- 09:00
Batu Ketema
0 0
Jimma Aba Bunna
4 Dec 2022
- 09:00
Boditi Ketema
1 1
Ambo Ketema
4 Dec 2022
- 09:00
Jimma Aba Jifar
0 0
Sodo Ketema
4 Dec 2022
- 11:00
Woldia
2 1
Sebeta Ketema
4 Dec 2022
- 11:00
Yirga Chefe Bunna
1 3
Nekemte Ketema
4 Dec 2022
- 11:00
Burayou Ketema
2 3
Kolfie Keranio
4 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Butajira Ketema
1 1
Halaba Ketema
4 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Addis Ababa Ketema
2 1
Kafa Bunna
4 Dec 2022
- 16:00
Durame Ketema
0 0
Wollo Kombolcha
4 Dec 2022
- 16:00
Kambata Shinshicho
1 0
Nib
4 Dec 2022
- 16:00
Omedla
1 1
Dessie Ketema
Round 2
13 Jul 2023
- 09:00
Sebeta Ketema
1 2
Batu Ketema
13 Jul 2023
- 09:00
Nekemte Ketema
3 2
Boditi Ketema
13 Jul 2023
- 09:00
Kolfie Keranio
1 0
Jimma Aba Jifar
13 Jul 2023
- 11:00
Gamo Chencha
1 0
Sendafa Beke Ketema
13 Jul 2023
- 11:00
Kirkos
0 1
Shashemene Ketema
13 Jul 2023
- 11:00
Yeka
0 0
Damot Ketema
13 Jul 2023
- 14:00
Bench Maji Bunna
0 0
Jimma Aba Bunna
13 Jul 2023
- 14:00
Semien Shewa Debre Birhan
2 2
Ambo Ketema
13 Jul 2023
- 14:00
Siltie Worabe
0 0
Sodo Ketema
13 Jul 2023
- 16:00
Addis Ketema Kifle Ketema
0 1
Akaki Kality
13 Jul 2023
- 16:00
Gulele Kifle Ketema
2 2
Injibara Ketema
13 Jul 2023
- 16:00
Hambericho Durame
2 0
Robe Ketema
14 Jul 2023
- 10:00
Halaba Ketema
2 1
Durame Ketema
14 Jul 2023
- 10:00
Kafa Bunna
1 1
Kambata Shinshicho
14 Jul 2023
- 10:00
Negelle Arsi
0 0
Omedla
14 Jul 2023
- 14:00
Wollo Kombolcha
0 2
Woldia
14 Jul 2023
- 14:00
Nib
5 2
Yirga Chefe Bunna
14 Jul 2023
- 14:00
Dessie Ketema
2 0
Burayou Ketema
14 Jul 2023
- 16:00
Ethiopia Nigd Bank
0 0
Butajira Ketema
14 Jul 2023
- 16:00
Jinka Ketema
3 3
Addis Ababa Ketema
Round 3
13 Dec 2023
- 09:00
Durame Ketema
0 1
Ethiopia Nigd Bank
13 Dec 2023
- 09:00
Kambata Shinshicho
0 1
Jinka Ketema
13 Dec 2023
- 09:00
Omedla
1 0
Gelan Ketema
13 Dec 2023
- 11:00
Sendafa Beke Ketema
1 2
Bench Maji Bunna
13 Dec 2023
- 11:00
Shashemene Ketema
1 0
Semien Shewa Debre Birhan
13 Dec 2023
- 11:00
Damot Ketema
0 1
Siltie Worabe
13 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Akaki Kality
1 1
Gamo Chencha
13 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Injibara Ketema
0 0
Kirkos
13 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Robe Ketema
0 1
Yeka
13 Dec 2023
- 16:00
Butajira Ketema
0 1
Addis Ketema Kifle Ketema
13 Dec 2023
- 16:00
Addis Ababa Ketema
4 0
Gulele Kifle Ketema
14 Dec 2023
- 10:00
Batu Ketema
0 0
Wollo Kombolcha
14 Dec 2023
- 10:00
Boditi Ketema
2 1
Nib
14 Dec 2023
- 10:00
Jimma Aba Jifar
1 2
Dessie Ketema
14 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Jimma Aba Bunna
1 0
Sebeta Ketema
14 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Ambo Ketema
1 2
Nekemte Ketema
14 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Sodo Ketema
0 2
Kolfie Keranio
14 Dec 2023
- 16:00
Woldia
0 0
Halaba Ketema
14 Dec 2023
- 16:00
Yirga Chefe Bunna
2 1
Kafa Bunna
14 Dec 2023
- 16:00
Burayou Ketema
1 0
Negelle Arsi
Round 4
18 Dec 2022
- 09:00
Sendafa Beke Ketema
3 1
Akaki Kality
18 Dec 2022
- 09:00
Shashemene Ketema
3 1
Injibara Ketema
18 Dec 2022
- 09:00
Damot Ketema
1 2
Robe Ketema
18 Dec 2022
- 11:00
Bench Maji Bunna
4 1
Sebeta Ketema
18 Dec 2022
- 11:00
Semien Shewa Debre Birhan
1 0
Nekemte Ketema
18 Dec 2022
- 11:00
Siltie Worabe
1 0
Kolfie Keranio
18 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Wollo Kombolcha
0 0
Jimma Aba Bunna
18 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Nib
0 2
Ambo Ketema
18 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Dessie Ketema
1 0
Sodo Ketema
18 Dec 2022
- 16:00
Addis Ketema Kifle Ketema
0 2
Durame Ketema
18 Dec 2022
- 16:00
Gulele Kifle Ketema
1 2
Kambata Shinshicho
18 Dec 2022
- 16:00
Hambericho Durame
2 1
Omedla
19 Dec 2022
- 10:00
Halaba Ketema
0 2
Batu Ketema
19 Dec 2022
- 10:00
Kafa Bunna
0 0
Boditi Ketema
19 Dec 2022
- 10:00
Negelle Arsi
0 3
Jimma Aba Jifar
19 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Gamo Chencha
3 1
Butajira Ketema
19 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Kirkos
4 2
Addis Ababa Ketema
19 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Gelan Ketema
0 1
Burayou Ketema
19 Dec 2022
- 16:00
Ethiopia Nigd Bank
2 1
Woldia
19 Dec 2022
- 16:00
Jinka Ketema
0 1
Yirga Chefe Bunna
Round 5
23 Dec 2022
- 09:00
Woldia
0 0
Addis Ketema Kifle Ketema
23 Dec 2022
- 09:00
Yirga Chefe Bunna
3 0
Gulele Kifle Ketema
23 Dec 2022
- 10:00
Burayou Ketema
0 1
Hambericho Durame
23 Dec 2022
- 11:00
Durame Ketema
0 1
Gamo Chencha
23 Dec 2022
- 11:00
Kambata Shinshicho
1 0
Kirkos
23 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Butajira Ketema
1 1
Sendafa Beke Ketema
23 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Addis Ababa Ketema
4 1
Shashemene Ketema
23 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Omedla
0 1
Yeka
23 Dec 2022
- 16:00
Jimma Aba Bunna
0 1
Halaba Ketema
23 Dec 2022
- 16:00
Ambo Ketema
1 3
Kafa Bunna
23 Dec 2022
- 16:00
Sodo Ketema
1 2
Negelle Arsi
24 Dec 2022
- 10:00
Akaki Kality
0 1
Bench Maji Bunna
24 Dec 2022
- 10:00
Injibara Ketema
0 2
Semien Shewa Debre Birhan
24 Dec 2022
- 10:00
Robe Ketema
1 1
Siltie Worabe
24 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Sebeta Ketema
1 1
Wollo Kombolcha
24 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Nekemte Ketema
3 0
Nib
24 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Kolfie Keranio
0 0
Dessie Ketema
24 Dec 2022
- 16:00
Batu Ketema
1 0
Ethiopia Nigd Bank
24 Dec 2022
- 16:00
Boditi Ketema
2 0
Jinka Ketema
24 Dec 2022
- 16:00
Jimma Aba Jifar
0 2
Gelan Ketema
Round 6
28 Dec 2022
- 09:00
Akaki Kality
1 0
Butajira Ketema
28 Dec 2022
- 09:00
Injibara Ketema
4 1
Addis Ababa Ketema
28 Dec 2022
- 10:00
Gelan Ketema
3 1
Sodo Ketema
28 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Bench Maji Bunna
1 0
Wollo Kombolcha
28 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Semien Shewa Debre Birhan
1 1
Nib
28 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Siltie Worabe
0 0
Dessie Ketema
28 Dec 2022
- 16:00
Addis Ketema Kifle Ketema
2 1
Batu Ketema
28 Dec 2022
- 16:00
Gulele Kifle Ketema
2 0
Boditi Ketema
28 Dec 2022
- 16:00
Hambericho Durame
1 0
Jimma Aba Jifar
29 Dec 2022
- 10:00
Gamo Chencha
1 1
Woldia
29 Dec 2022
- 10:00
Kirkos
0 0
Yirga Chefe Bunna
29 Dec 2022
- 10:00
Yeka
0 0
Burayou Ketema
29 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Halaba Ketema
0 0
Sebeta Ketema
29 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Kafa Bunna
1 0
Nekemte Ketema
29 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Negelle Arsi
1 0
Kolfie Keranio
29 Dec 2022
- 16:00
Sendafa Beke Ketema
3 2
Durame Ketema
29 Dec 2022
- 16:00
Shashemene Ketema
1 0
Kambata Shinshicho
29 Dec 2022
- 16:00
Damot Ketema
3 2
Omedla
Ethiopia Nigd Bank
0 0
Jimma Aba Bunna
Jinka Ketema
2 1
Ambo Ketema
Round 7
2 Jan 2023
- 09:00
Sebeta Ketema
1 4
Ethiopia Nigd Bank
2 Jan 2023
- 09:00
Nekemte Ketema
3 1
Jinka Ketema
2 Jan 2023
- 09:00
Kolfie Keranio
0 1
Gelan Ketema
2 Jan 2023
- 11:00
Butajira Ketema
0 2
Bench Maji Bunna
2 Jan 2023
- 11:00
Addis Ababa Ketema
0 1
Semien Shewa Debre Birhan
2 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Wollo Kombolcha
0 3
Halaba Ketema
2 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Nib
4 0
Kafa Bunna
2 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Dessie Ketema
0 1
Negelle Arsi
2 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Woldia
2 0
Sendafa Beke Ketema
2 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Yirga Chefe Bunna
0 0
Shashemene Ketema
2 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Burayou Ketema
0 1
Damot Ketema
3 Jan 2023
- 10:00
Durame Ketema
0 1
Akaki Kality
3 Jan 2023
- 10:00
Kambata Shinshicho
0 0
Injibara Ketema
3 Jan 2023
- 10:00
Omedla
0 0
Robe Ketema
3 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Batu Ketema
2 2
Gamo Chencha
3 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Boditi Ketema
0 0
Kirkos
3 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Jimma Aba Jifar
1 1
Yeka
3 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Jimma Aba Bunna
1 1
Addis Ketema Kifle Ketema
3 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Ambo Ketema
0 0
Gulele Kifle Ketema
3 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Sodo Ketema
0 1
Hambericho Durame
Round 8
7 Jan 2023
- 09:00
Bench Maji Bunna
2 1
Halaba Ketema
7 Jan 2023
- 09:00
Semien Shewa Debre Birhan
2 2
Kafa Bunna
7 Jan 2023
- 09:00
Siltie Worabe
1 1
Negelle Arsi
7 Jan 2023
- 11:00
Ethiopia Nigd Bank
1 0
Wollo Kombolcha
7 Jan 2023
- 11:00
Jinka Ketema
0 2
Nib
7 Jan 2023
- 11:00
Gelan Ketema
1 1
Dessie Ketema
7 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Butajira Ketema
0 1
Durame Ketema
7 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Addis Ababa Ketema
2 0
Kambata Shinshicho
7 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Sendafa Beke Ketema
1 2
Batu Ketema
7 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Shashemene Ketema
1 0
Boditi Ketema
7 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Damot Ketema
1 1
Jimma Aba Jifar
8 Jan 2023
- 10:00
Addis Ketema Kifle Ketema
1 0
Sebeta Ketema
8 Jan 2023
- 10:00
Gulele Kifle Ketema
1 0
Nekemte Ketema
8 Jan 2023
- 10:00
Hambericho Durame
1 1
Kolfie Keranio
8 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Gamo Chencha
0 0
Jimma Aba Bunna
8 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Kirkos
2 1
Ambo Ketema
8 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Yeka
2 0
Sodo Ketema
8 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Akaki Kality
0 1
Woldia
8 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Injibara Ketema
1 2
Yirga Chefe Bunna
8 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Robe Ketema
2 2
Burayou Ketema
Round 9
12 Jan 2023
- 09:00
Jimma Aba Bunna
1 0
Sendafa Beke Ketema
12 Jan 2023
- 09:00
Ambo Ketema
1 1
Shashemene Ketema
12 Jan 2023
- 09:00
Sodo Ketema
1 1
Damot Ketema
12 Jan 2023
- 11:00
Wollo Kombolcha
2 0
Addis Ketema Kifle Ketema
12 Jan 2023
- 11:00
Nib
1 0
Gulele Kifle Ketema
12 Jan 2023
- 11:00
Dessie Ketema
1 2
Hambericho Durame
12 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Durame Ketema
2 2
Bench Maji Bunna
12 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Kambata Shinshicho
0 1
Semien Shewa Debre Birhan
12 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Omedla
0 3
Siltie Worabe
12 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Sebeta Ketema
0 0
Gamo Chencha
12 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Nekemte Ketema
0 1
Kirkos
12 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Kolfie Keranio
0 0
Yeka
13 Jan 2023
- 10:00
Woldia
1 0
Butajira Ketema
13 Jan 2023
- 10:00
Yirga Chefe Bunna
1 2
Addis Ababa Ketema
13 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Batu Ketema
0 2
Akaki Kality
13 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Boditi Ketema
2 1
Injibara Ketema
13 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Jimma Aba Jifar
1 1
Robe Ketema
13 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Halaba Ketema
0 1
Ethiopia Nigd Bank
13 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Kafa Bunna
1 0
Jinka Ketema
13 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Negelle Arsi
1 1
Gelan Ketema
Round 10
17 Jan 2023
- 09:00
Butajira Ketema
0 0
Batu Ketema
17 Jan 2023
- 09:00
Addis Ababa Ketema
0 0
Boditi Ketema
17 Jan 2023
- 11:00
Akaki Kality
1 2
Jimma Aba Bunna
17 Jan 2023
- 11:00
Injibara Ketema
3 1
Ambo Ketema
17 Jan 2023
- 11:00
Robe Ketema
0 0
Sodo Ketema
17 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Durame Ketema
1 2
Woldia
17 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Kambata Shinshicho
0 0
Yirga Chefe Bunna
17 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Omedla
1 0
Burayou Ketema
17 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Bench Maji Bunna
0 0
Ethiopia Nigd Bank
17 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Semien Shewa Debre Birhan
2 2
Jinka Ketema
17 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Siltie Worabe
0 1
Gelan Ketema
18 Jan 2023
- 10:00
Gamo Chencha
0 0
Wollo Kombolcha
18 Jan 2023
- 10:00
Kirkos
2 2
Nib
18 Jan 2023
- 10:00
Yeka
0 1
Dessie Ketema
18 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Addis Ketema Kifle Ketema
2 1
Halaba Ketema
18 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Gulele Kifle Ketema
0 0
Kafa Bunna
18 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Hambericho Durame
0 0
Negelle Arsi
18 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Sendafa Beke Ketema
0 1
Sebeta Ketema
18 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Shashemene Ketema
0 0
Nekemte Ketema
18 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Damot Ketema
3 0
Kolfie Keranio
Round 11
22 Jan 2023
- 09:00
Wollo Kombolcha
0 0
Sendafa Beke Ketema
22 Jan 2023
- 09:00
Nib
2 0
Shashemene Ketema
22 Jan 2023
- 11:00
Halaba Ketema
3 1
Gamo Chencha
22 Jan 2023
- 11:00
Kafa Bunna
1 0
Kirkos
22 Jan 2023
- 11:00
Negelle Arsi
1 1
Yeka
22 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Ethiopia Nigd Bank
2 0
Addis Ketema Kifle Ketema
22 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Jinka Ketema
1 1
Gulele Kifle Ketema
22 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Gelan Ketema
1 1
Hambericho Durame
22 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Sebeta Ketema
2 3
Akaki Kality
22 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Nekemte Ketema
1 0
Injibara Ketema
22 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Kolfie Keranio
0 2
Robe Ketema
23 Jan 2023
- 10:00
Batu Ketema
0 0
Durame Ketema
23 Jan 2023
- 10:00
Boditi Ketema
1 0
Kambata Shinshicho
23 Jan 2023
- 10:00
Jimma Aba Jifar
0 1
Omedla
23 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Woldia
1 1
Bench Maji Bunna
23 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Yirga Chefe Bunna
2 2
Semien Shewa Debre Birhan
23 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Burayou Ketema
1 1
Siltie Worabe
23 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Jimma Aba Bunna
1 0
Butajira Ketema
23 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Ambo Ketema
1 2
Addis Ababa Ketema
23 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Dessie Ketema
0 0
Damot Ketema
Round 12
27 Jan 2023
- 09:00
Bench Maji Bunna
1 1
Addis Ketema Kifle Ketema
27 Jan 2023
- 09:00
Semien Shewa Debre Birhan
0 0
Gulele Kifle Ketema
27 Jan 2023
- 09:00
Siltie Worabe
1 1
Hambericho Durame
27 Jan 2023
- 11:00
Sendafa Beke Ketema
0 0
Halaba Ketema
27 Jan 2023
- 11:00
Shashemene Ketema
0 1
Kafa Bunna
27 Jan 2023
- 11:00
Damot Ketema
1 0
Negelle Arsi
27 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Gamo Chencha
1 2
Ethiopia Nigd Bank
27 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Kirkos
1 2
Jinka Ketema
27 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Yeka
0 1
Gelan Ketema
27 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Akaki Kality
0 2
Wollo Kombolcha
27 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Injibara Ketema
1 0
Nib
28 Jan 2023
- 10:00
Butajira Ketema
2 0
Sebeta Ketema
28 Jan 2023
- 10:00
Addis Ababa Ketema
0 0
Nekemte Ketema
28 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Durame Ketema
1 0
Jimma Aba Bunna
28 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Kambata Shinshicho
0 1
Ambo Ketema
28 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Omedla
0 0
Sodo Ketema
28 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Woldia
2 1
Batu Ketema
28 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Yirga Chefe Bunna
1 0
Boditi Ketema
28 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Robe Ketema
1 1
Dessie Ketema
28 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Burayou Ketema
0 1
Jimma Aba Jifar
Round 13
1 Feb 2023
- 09:00
Jimma Aba Bunna
0 0
Woldia
1 Feb 2023
- 09:00
Ambo Ketema
2 3
Yirga Chefe Bunna
1 Feb 2023
- 09:00
Sodo Ketema
2 2
Burayou Ketema
1 Feb 2023
- 11:00
Batu Ketema
1 2
Bench Maji Bunna
1 Feb 2023
- 11:00
Boditi Ketema
0 1
Semien Shewa Debre Birhan
1 Feb 2023
- 11:00
Jimma Aba Jifar
0 0
Siltie Worabe
1 Feb 2023
- 14:00
Sebeta Ketema
1 0
Durame Ketema
1 Feb 2023
- 14:00
Nekemte Ketema
2 0
Kambata Shinshicho
1 Feb 2023
- 14:00
Kolfie Keranio
0 2
Omedla
1 Feb 2023
- 16:00
Wollo Kombolcha
1 0
Butajira Ketema
1 Feb 2023
- 16:00
Nib
0 1
Addis Ababa Ketema
2 Feb 2023
- 10:00
Halaba Ketema
0 0
Akaki Kality
2 Feb 2023
- 10:00
Kafa Bunna
0 1
Injibara Ketema
2 Feb 2023
- 10:00
Negelle Arsi
4 2
Robe Ketema
2 Feb 2023
- 14:00
Ethiopia Nigd Bank
0 0
Sendafa Beke Ketema
2 Feb 2023
- 14:00
Jinka Ketema
0 1
Shashemene Ketema
2 Feb 2023
- 14:00
Gelan Ketema
3 1
Damot Ketema
2 Feb 2023
- 16:00
Addis Ketema Kifle Ketema
0 0
Gamo Chencha
2 Feb 2023
- 16:00
Gulele Kifle Ketema
1 2
Kirkos
2 Feb 2023
- 16:00
Hambericho Durame
1 0
Yeka
Group A
#
Club
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
13
8
4
1
18
5
13
28
2
13
7
6
0
18
8
10
27
3
d w d w d
13
7
5
1
15
7
8
26
4
13
4
7
2
6
4
2
19
5
13
5
4
4
10
11
-1
19
6
w d d w d
13
4
5
4
12
10
2
17
7
l l d w d
13
3
8
2
11
10
1
17
8
d l l w d
13
4
5
4
12
12
0
17
9
w l d w d
13
5
2
6
12
17
-5
17
10
13
3
6
4
6
8
-2
15
11
d w l l l
13
3
3
7
10
13
-3
12
12
13
2
4
7
9
15
-6
10
13
Sebeta Ketema
l l w l l
13
2
3
8
9
20
-11
9
14
13
1
4
8
5
13
-8
7
Group B
#
Club
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
13
7
3
3
23
16
7
24
2
13
7
3
3
11
9
2
24
3
13
7
2
4
17
9
8
23
4
13
5
7
1
15
10
5
22
5
13
6
4
3
18
16
2
22
6
w w l d l
13
5
4
4
12
13
-1
19
7
13
5
3
5
16
15
1
18
8
Nib
w l l w l
13
5
2
6
18
15
3
17
9
l l w l d
13
4
5
4
12
11
1
17
10
w l l l w
13
4
4
5
10
11
-1
16
11
13
3
3
7
5
11
-6
12
12
d w l d w
13
3
3
7
13
20
-7
12
13
13
2
5
6
8
16
-8
11
14
l w l d l
13
2
4
7
15
21
-6
10
Group C
#
Club
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
12
8
4
0
15
5
10
28
2
w d w w l
12
7
3
2
16
7
9
24
3
d d d d w
12
4
7
1
12
6
6
19
4
w d d w w
12
4
6
2
10
7
3
18
5
d l w d l
12
4
5
3
11
11
0
17
6
d w l d l
12
4
4
4
12
12
0
16
7
w d w d w
12
4
4
4
9
10
-1
16
8
d l l d w
12
3
5
4
7
8
-1
14
9
w d l l l
12
2
6
4
11
15
-4
12
10
12
3
3
6
7
13
-6
12
11
12
2
5
5
8
10
-2
11
12
12
2
4
6
9
14
-5
10
13
d d d d l
12
0
6
6
5
14
-9
6

Betking EthPL

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Round 1
30 Sep 2022 13:00
WOLKITE
1
0
AMK
30 Sep 2022 16:00
BAHIRDAR
2
1
ELCETRIC
1 Oct 2022 13:00
MEDIN
1
7
GIORGIS
1 Oct 2022 16:00
DIRE
2
2
SIDAMA
2 Oct 2022 13:00
DICHA
0
0
BUNNA
2 Oct 2022 16:00
HAWASSA
1
2
TAFO
3 Oct 2022 13:00
FASIL
2
1
ADAMA
3 Oct 2022 16:00
MECHAL
1
0
HOSSANA
Round 2
5 Oct 2022 13:00
BAHIRDAR
0
1
WOLKITE
5 Oct 2022 16:00
AMK
3
4
MEDIN
6 Oct 2022 13:00
ELCETRIC
0
1
GIORGIS
6 Oct 2022 16:00
TAFO
1
1
DIRE
7 Oct 2022 13:00
HOSSANA
4
1
SIDAMA
7 Oct 2022 16:00
ADAMA
2
0
MECHAL
10 Oct 2022 16:00
BUNNA
1
2
HAWASSA
4 Dec 2022 16:00
DICHA
1
0
FASIL
Round 3
12 Oct 2022 16:00
MECHAL
1
2
AMK
13 Oct 2022 13:00