Ethiopian Higher League

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Round 1
3 Dec 2022
- 10:00
Akaki Kality
1 5
Ethiopia Nigd Bank
3 Dec 2022
- 10:00
Injibara Ketema
2 1
Jinka Ketema
3 Dec 2022
- 10:00
Robe Ketema
0 2
Gelan Ketema
3 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Sendafa Beke
0 2
Addis Ketema
3 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Shashemene Ketema
1 0
Gulele
3 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Damot Ketema
0 2
Hambericho
3 Dec 2022
- 16:00
Gamo Chencha
0 0
Bench Maji Bunna
3 Dec 2022
- 16:00
Kirkos
0 0
Debre Birhan Ketema
3 Dec 2022
- 16:00
Yeka
1 3
Siltie Worabe
4 Dec 2022
- 09:00
Batu Ketema
0 0
Jimma Aba Bunna
4 Dec 2022
- 09:00
Boditi Ketema
1 1
Ambo Ketema
4 Dec 2022
- 09:00
Jimma Aba Jifar
0 0
Sodo Ketema
4 Dec 2022
- 11:00
Woldia
2 1
Sebeta Ketema
4 Dec 2022
- 11:00
Yirga Chefe Bunna
1 3
Nekemte Ketema
4 Dec 2022
- 11:00
Burayou
2 3
Kolfie Keranio
4 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Butajira Ketema
1 1
Halaba Ketema
4 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Addis Ababa Ketema
2 1
Kafa Bunna
4 Dec 2022
- 16:00
Durame Ketema
0 0
Wollo Kombolcha
4 Dec 2022
- 16:00
Kambata Shinshicho
1 0
Nib
4 Dec 2022
- 16:00
Omedla
1 1
Dessie Ketema
Round 2
13 Jul 2023
- 09:00
Sebeta Ketema
1 2
Batu Ketema
13 Jul 2023
- 09:00
Nekemte Ketema
3 2
Boditi Ketema
13 Jul 2023
- 09:00
Kolfie Keranio
1 0
Jimma Aba Jifar
13 Jul 2023
- 11:00
Gamo Chencha
1 0
Sendafa Beke
13 Jul 2023
- 11:00
Kirkos
0 1
Shashemene Ketema
13 Jul 2023
- 11:00
Yeka
0 0
Damot Ketema
13 Jul 2023
- 14:00
Bench Maji Bunna
0 0
Jimma Aba Bunna
13 Jul 2023
- 14:00
Debre Birhan Ketema
2 2
Ambo Ketema
13 Jul 2023
- 14:00
Siltie Worabe
0 0
Sodo Ketema
13 Jul 2023
- 16:00
Addis Ketema
0 1
Akaki Kality
13 Jul 2023
- 16:00
Gulele
2 2
Injibara Ketema
13 Jul 2023
- 16:00
Hambericho
2 0
Robe Ketema
14 Jul 2023
- 10:00
Halaba Ketema
2 1
Durame Ketema
14 Jul 2023
- 10:00
Kafa Bunna
1 1
Kambata Shinshicho
14 Jul 2023
- 10:00
Negelle Arsi
0 0
Omedla
14 Jul 2023
- 14:00
Wollo Kombolcha
0 2
Woldia
14 Jul 2023
- 14:00
Nib
5 2
Yirga Chefe Bunna
14 Jul 2023
- 14:00
Dessie Ketema
2 0
Burayou
14 Jul 2023
- 16:00
Ethiopia Nigd Bank
0 0
Butajira Ketema
14 Jul 2023
- 16:00
Jinka Ketema
3 3
Addis Ababa Ketema
Round 3
13 Dec 2022
- 09:00
Durame Ketema
0 1
Ethiopia Nigd Bank
14 Dec 2022
- 16:00
Yirga Chefe Bunna
2 1
Kafa Bunna
13 Dec 2023
- 09:00
Kambata Shinshicho
0 1
Jinka Ketema
13 Dec 2023
- 09:00
Omedla
1 0
Gelan Ketema
13 Dec 2023
- 11:00
Sendafa Beke
1 2
Bench Maji Bunna
13 Dec 2023
- 11:00
Shashemene Ketema
1 0
Debre Birhan Ketema
13 Dec 2023
- 11:00
Damot Ketema
0 1
Siltie Worabe
13 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Akaki Kality
1 1
Gamo Chencha
13 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Injibara Ketema
0 0
Kirkos
13 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Robe Ketema
0 1
Yeka
13 Dec 2023
- 16:00
Butajira Ketema
0 1
Addis Ketema
13 Dec 2023
- 16:00
Addis Ababa Ketema
4 0
Gulele
14 Dec 2023
- 10:00
Batu Ketema
0 0
Wollo Kombolcha
14 Dec 2023
- 10:00
Boditi Ketema
2 1
Nib
14 Dec 2023
- 10:00
Jimma Aba Jifar
1 2
Dessie Ketema
14 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Jimma Aba Bunna
1 0
Sebeta Ketema
14 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Ambo Ketema
1 2
Nekemte Ketema
14 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Sodo Ketema
0 2
Kolfie Keranio
14 Dec 2023
- 16:00
Woldia
0 0
Halaba Ketema
14 Dec 2023
- 16:00
Burayou
1 0
Negelle Arsi
Round 4
18 Dec 2022
- 09:00
Sendafa Beke
3 1
Akaki Kality
18 Dec 2022
- 09:00
Shashemene Ketema
3 1
Injibara Ketema
18 Dec 2022
- 09:00
Damot Ketema
1 2
Robe Ketema
18 Dec 2022
- 11:00
Bench Maji Bunna
4 1
Sebeta Ketema
18 Dec 2022
- 11:00
Debre Birhan Ketema
1 0
Nekemte Ketema
18 Dec 2022
- 11:00
Siltie Worabe
1 0
Kolfie Keranio
18 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Wollo Kombolcha
0 0
Jimma Aba Bunna
18 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Nib
0 2
Ambo Ketema
18 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Dessie Ketema
1 0
Sodo Ketema
18 Dec 2022
- 16:00
Addis Ketema
0 2
Durame Ketema
18 Dec 2022
- 16:00
Gulele
1 2
Kambata Shinshicho
18 Dec 2022
- 16:00
Hambericho
2 1
Omedla
19 Dec 2022
- 10:00
Halaba Ketema
0 2
Batu Ketema
19 Dec 2022
- 10:00
Kafa Bunna
0 0
Boditi Ketema
19 Dec 2022
- 10:00
Negelle Arsi
0 3
Jimma Aba Jifar
19 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Gamo Chencha
3 1
Butajira Ketema
19 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Kirkos
4 2
Addis Ababa Ketema
19 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Gelan Ketema
0 1
Burayou
19 Dec 2022
- 16:00
Ethiopia Nigd Bank
2 1
Woldia
19 Dec 2022
- 16:00
Jinka Ketema
0 1
Yirga Chefe Bunna
Round 5
23 Dec 2022
- 09:00
Woldia
0 0
Addis Ketema
23 Dec 2022
- 09:00
Yirga Chefe Bunna
3 0
Gulele
23 Dec 2022
- 10:00
Burayou
0 1
Hambericho
23 Dec 2022
- 11:00
Durame Ketema
0 1
Gamo Chencha
23 Dec 2022
- 11:00
Kambata Shinshicho
1 0
Kirkos
23 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Butajira Ketema
1 1
Sendafa Beke
23 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Addis Ababa Ketema
4 1
Shashemene Ketema
23 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Omedla
0 1
Yeka
23 Dec 2022
- 16:00
Jimma Aba Bunna
0 1
Halaba Ketema
23 Dec 2022
- 16:00
Ambo Ketema
1 3
Kafa Bunna
23 Dec 2022
- 16:00
Sodo Ketema
1 2
Negelle Arsi
24 Dec 2022
- 10:00
Akaki Kality
0 1
Bench Maji Bunna
24 Dec 2022
- 10:00
Injibara Ketema
0 2
Debre Birhan Ketema
24 Dec 2022
- 10:00
Robe Ketema
1 1
Siltie Worabe
24 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Sebeta Ketema
1 1
Wollo Kombolcha
24 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Nekemte Ketema
3 0
Nib
24 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Kolfie Keranio
0 0
Dessie Ketema
24 Dec 2022
- 16:00
Batu Ketema
1 0
Ethiopia Nigd Bank
24 Dec 2022
- 16:00
Boditi Ketema
2 0
Jinka Ketema
24 Dec 2022
- 16:00
Jimma Aba Jifar
0 2
Gelan Ketema
Round 6
Ethiopia Nigd Bank
0 0
Jimma Aba Bunna
Jinka Ketema
2 1
Ambo Ketema
28 Dec 2022
- 09:00
Akaki Kality
1 0
Butajira Ketema
28 Dec 2022
- 09:00
Injibara Ketema
4 1
Addis Ababa Ketema
28 Dec 2022
- 10:00
Gelan Ketema
3 1
Sodo Ketema
28 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Bench Maji Bunna
1 0
Wollo Kombolcha
28 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Debre Birhan Ketema
1 1
Nib
28 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Siltie Worabe
0 0
Dessie Ketema
28 Dec 2022
- 16:00
Addis Ketema
2 1
Batu Ketema
28 Dec 2022
- 16:00
Gulele
2 0
Boditi Ketema
28 Dec 2022
- 16:00
Hambericho
1 0
Jimma Aba Jifar
29 Dec 2022
- 10:00
Gamo Chencha
1 1
Woldia
29 Dec 2022
- 10:00
Kirkos
0 0
Yirga Chefe Bunna
29 Dec 2022
- 10:00
Yeka
0 0
Burayou
29 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Halaba Ketema
0 0
Sebeta Ketema
29 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Kafa Bunna
1 0
Nekemte Ketema
29 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Negelle Arsi
1 0
Kolfie Keranio
29 Dec 2022
- 16:00
Sendafa Beke
3 2
Durame Ketema
29 Dec 2022
- 16:00
Shashemene Ketema
1 0
Kambata Shinshicho
29 Dec 2022
- 16:00
Damot Ketema
3 2
Omedla
Round 7
2 Jan 2023
- 09:00
Sebeta Ketema
1 4
Ethiopia Nigd Bank
2 Jan 2023
- 09:00
Nekemte Ketema
3 1
Jinka Ketema
2 Jan 2023
- 09:00
Kolfie Keranio
0 1
Gelan Ketema
2 Jan 2023
- 11:00
Butajira Ketema
0 2
Bench Maji Bunna
2 Jan 2023
- 11:00
Addis Ababa Ketema
0 1
Debre Birhan Ketema
2 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Wollo Kombolcha
0 3
Halaba Ketema
2 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Nib
4 0
Kafa Bunna
2 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Dessie Ketema
0 1
Negelle Arsi
2 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Woldia
2 0
Sendafa Beke
2 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Yirga Chefe Bunna
0 0
Shashemene Ketema
2 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Burayou
0 1
Damot Ketema
3 Jan 2023
- 10:00
Durame Ketema
0 1
Akaki Kality
3 Jan 2023
- 10:00
Kambata Shinshicho
0 0
Injibara Ketema
3 Jan 2023
- 10:00
Omedla
0 0
Robe Ketema
3 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Batu Ketema
2 2
Gamo Chencha
3 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Boditi Ketema
0 0
Kirkos
3 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Jimma Aba Jifar
1 1
Yeka
3 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Jimma Aba Bunna
1 1
Addis Ketema
3 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Ambo Ketema
0 0
Gulele
3 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Sodo Ketema
0 1
Hambericho
Round 8
7 Jan 2023
- 09:00
Bench Maji Bunna
2 1
Halaba Ketema
7 Jan 2023
- 09:00
Debre Birhan Ketema
2 2
Kafa Bunna
7 Jan 2023
- 09:00
Siltie Worabe
1 1
Negelle Arsi
7 Jan 2023
- 11:00
Ethiopia Nigd Bank
1 0
Wollo Kombolcha
7 Jan 2023
- 11:00
Jinka Ketema
0 2
Nib
7 Jan 2023
- 11:00
Gelan Ketema
1 1
Dessie Ketema
7 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Butajira Ketema
0 1
Durame Ketema
7 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Addis Ababa Ketema
2 0
Kambata Shinshicho
7 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Sendafa Beke
1 2
Batu Ketema
7 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Shashemene Ketema
1 0
Boditi Ketema
7 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Damot Ketema
1 1
Jimma Aba Jifar
8 Jan 2023
- 10:00
Addis Ketema
1 0
Sebeta Ketema
8 Jan 2023
- 10:00
Gulele
1 0
Nekemte Ketema
8 Jan 2023
- 10:00
Hambericho
1 1
Kolfie Keranio
8 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Gamo Chencha
0 0
Jimma Aba Bunna
8 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Kirkos
2 1
Ambo Ketema
8 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Yeka
2 0
Sodo Ketema
8 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Akaki Kality
0 1
Woldia
8 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Injibara Ketema
1 2
Yirga Chefe Bunna
8 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Robe Ketema
2 2
Burayou
Round 9
12 Jan 2023
- 09:00
Jimma Aba Bunna
1 0
Sendafa Beke
12 Jan 2023
- 09:00
Ambo Ketema
1 1
Shashemene Ketema
12 Jan 2023
- 09:00
Sodo Ketema
1 1
Damot Ketema
12 Jan 2023
- 11:00
Wollo Kombolcha
2 0
Addis Ketema
12 Jan 2023
- 11:00
Nib
1 0
Gulele
12 Jan 2023
- 11:00
Dessie Ketema
1 2
Hambericho
12 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Durame Ketema
2 2
Bench Maji Bunna
12 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Kambata Shinshicho
0 1
Debre Birhan Ketema
12 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Omedla
0 3
Siltie Worabe
12 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Sebeta Ketema
0 0
Gamo Chencha
12 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Nekemte Ketema
0 1
Kirkos
12 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Kolfie Keranio
0 0
Yeka
13 Jan 2023
- 10:00
Woldia
1 0
Butajira Ketema
13 Jan 2023
- 10:00
Yirga Chefe Bunna
1 2
Addis Ababa Ketema
13 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Batu Ketema
0 2
Akaki Kality
13 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Boditi Ketema
2 1
Injibara Ketema
13 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Jimma Aba Jifar
1 1
Robe Ketema
13 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Halaba Ketema
0 1
Ethiopia Nigd Bank
13 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Kafa Bunna
1 0
Jinka Ketema
13 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Negelle Arsi
1 1
Gelan Ketema
Round 10
17 Jan 2023
- 09:00
Butajira Ketema
0 0
Batu Ketema
17 Jan 2023
- 09:00
Addis Ababa Ketema
0 0
Boditi Ketema
17 Jan 2023
- 11:00
Akaki Kality
1 2
Jimma Aba Bunna
17 Jan 2023
- 11:00
Injibara Ketema
3 1
Ambo Ketema
17 Jan 2023
- 11:00
Robe Ketema
0 0
Sodo Ketema
17 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Durame Ketema
1 2
Woldia
17 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Kambata Shinshicho
0 0
Yirga Chefe Bunna
17 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Omedla
1 0
Burayou
17 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Bench Maji Bunna
0 0
Ethiopia Nigd Bank
17 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Debre Birhan Ketema
2 2
Jinka Ketema
17 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Siltie Worabe
0 1
Gelan Ketema
18 Jan 2023
- 10:00
Gamo Chencha
0 0
Wollo Kombolcha
18 Jan 2023
- 10:00
Kirkos
2 2
Nib
18 Jan 2023
- 10:00
Yeka
0 1
Dessie Ketema
18 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Addis Ketema
2 1
Halaba Ketema
18 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Gulele
0 0
Kafa Bunna
18 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Hambericho
0 0
Negelle Arsi
18 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Sendafa Beke
0 1
Sebeta Ketema
18 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Shashemene Ketema
0 0
Nekemte Ketema
18 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Damot Ketema
3 0
Kolfie Keranio
Round 11
22 Jan 2023
- 09:00
Wollo Kombolcha
0 0
Sendafa Beke
22 Jan 2023
- 09:00
Nib
2 0
Shashemene Ketema
22 Jan 2023
- 11:00
Halaba Ketema
3 1
Gamo Chencha
22 Jan 2023
- 11:00
Kafa Bunna
1 0
Kirkos
22 Jan 2023
- 11:00
Negelle Arsi
1 1
Yeka
22 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Ethiopia Nigd Bank
2 0
Addis Ketema
22 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Jinka Ketema
1 1
Gulele
22 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Gelan Ketema
1 1
Hambericho
22 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Sebeta Ketema
2 3
Akaki Kality
22 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Nekemte Ketema
1 0
Injibara Ketema
22 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Kolfie Keranio
0 2
Robe Ketema
23 Jan 2023
- 10:00
Batu Ketema
0 0
Durame Ketema
23 Jan 2023
- 10:00
Boditi Ketema
1 0
Kambata Shinshicho
23 Jan 2023
- 10:00
Jimma Aba Jifar
0 1
Omedla
23 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Woldia
1 1
Bench Maji Bunna
23 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Yirga Chefe Bunna
2 2
Debre Birhan Ketema
23 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Burayou
1 1
Siltie Worabe
23 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Jimma Aba Bunna
1 0
Butajira Ketema
23 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Ambo Ketema
1 2
Addis Ababa Ketema
23 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Dessie Ketema
0 0
Damot Ketema
Round 12
27 Jan 2023
- 09:00
Bench Maji Bunna
1 1
Addis Ketema
27 Jan 2023
- 09:00
Debre Birhan Ketema
0 0
Gulele
27 Jan 2023
- 09:00
Siltie Worabe
1 1
Hambericho
27 Jan 2023
- 11:00
Sendafa Beke
0 0
Halaba Ketema
27 Jan 2023
- 11:00
Shashemene Ketema
0 1
Kafa Bunna
27 Jan 2023
- 11:00
Damot Ketema
1 0
Negelle Arsi
27 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Gamo Chencha
1 2
Ethiopia Nigd Bank
27 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Kirkos
1 2
Jinka Ketema
27 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Yeka
0 1
Gelan Ketema
27 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Akaki Kality
0 2
Wollo Kombolcha
27 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Injibara Ketema
1 0
Nib
28 Jan 2023
- 10:00
Butajira Ketema
2 0
Sebeta Ketema
28 Jan 2023
- 10:00
Addis Ababa Ketema
0 0
Nekemte Ketema
28 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Durame Ketema
1 0
Jimma Aba Bunna
28 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Kambata Shinshicho
0 1
Ambo Ketema
28 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Omedla
0 0
Sodo Ketema
28 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Woldia
2 1
Batu Ketema
28 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Yirga Chefe Bunna
1 0
Boditi Ketema
28 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Robe Ketema
1 1
Dessie Ketema
28 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Burayou
0 1
Jimma Aba Jifar
Round 13
1 Feb 2023
- 09:00
Jimma Aba Bunna
0 0
Woldia
1 Feb 2023
- 09:00
Ambo Ketema
2 3
Yirga Chefe Bunna
1 Feb 2023
- 09:00
Sodo Ketema
2 2
Burayou
1 Feb 2023
- 11:00
Batu Ketema
1 2
Bench Maji Bunna
1 Feb 2023
- 11:00
Boditi Ketema
0 1
Debre Birhan Ketema
1 Feb 2023
- 11:00
Jimma Aba Jifar
0 0
Siltie Worabe
1 Feb 2023
- 14:00
Sebeta Ketema
1 0
Durame Ketema
1 Feb 2023
- 14:00
Nekemte Ketema
2 0
Kambata Shinshicho
1 Feb 2023
- 14:00
Kolfie Keranio
0 2
Omedla
1 Feb 2023
- 16:00
Wollo Kombolcha
1 0
Butajira Ketema
1 Feb 2023
- 16:00
Nib
0 1
Addis Ababa Ketema
2 Feb 2023
- 10:00
Halaba Ketema
0 0
Akaki Kality
2 Feb 2023
- 10:00
Kafa Bunna
0 1
Injibara Ketema
2 Feb 2023
- 10:00
Negelle Arsi
4 2
Robe Ketema
2 Feb 2023
- 14:00
Ethiopia Nigd Bank
0 0
Sendafa Beke
2 Feb 2023
- 14:00
Jinka Ketema
0 1
Shashemene Ketema
2 Feb 2023
- 14:00
Gelan Ketema
3 1
Damot Ketema
2 Feb 2023
- 16:00
Addis Ketema
0 0
Gamo Chencha
2 Feb 2023
- 16:00
Gulele
1 2
Kirkos
2 Feb 2023
- 16:00
Hambericho
1 0
Yeka
Round 14
19 Mar 2023
- 09:00
Bench Maji Bunna
3 0
Gamo Chencha
19 Mar 2023
- 09:00
Debre Birhan Ketema
2 0
Kirkos
19 Mar 2023
- 10:00
Yeka
0 1
Siltie Worabe
19 Mar 2023
- 11:00
Addis Ketema
0 1
Sendafa Beke
19 Mar 2023
- 11:00
Gulele
1 1
Shashemene Ketema
19 Mar 2023
- 14:00
Ethiopia Nigd Bank
2 0
Akaki Kality
19 Mar 2023
- 14:00
Jinka Ketema
2 1
Injibara Ketema
19 Mar 2023
- 14:00
Damot Ketema
0 0
Hambericho
19 Mar 2023
- 16:00
Kafa Bunna
0 0
Addis Ababa Ketema
19 Mar 2023
- 16:00
Robe Ketema
0 2
Gelan Ketema
20 Mar 2023
- 10:00
Wollo Kombolcha
2 1
Durame Ketema
20 Mar 2023
- 10:00
Nib
1 0
Kambata Shinshicho
20 Mar 2023
- 10:00
Omedla
1 1
Dessie Ketema
20 Mar 2023
- 14:00
Sebeta Ketema
1 1
Woldia
20 Mar 2023
- 14:00
Nekemte Ketema
1 2
Yirga Chefe Bunna
20 Mar 2023
- 14:00
Burayou
0 0
Kolfie Keranio
20 Mar 2023
- 16:00
Jimma Aba Bunna
0 0
Batu Ketema
20 Mar 2023
- 16:00
Ambo Ketema
1 2
Boditi Ketema
20 Mar 2023
- 16:00
Jimma Aba Jifar
0 1
Sodo Ketema
21 May 2023
- 12:00
Halaba Ketema
1 3
Butajira Ketema
Round 15
24 Mar 2023
- 09:00
Injibara Ketema
1 0
Gulele
24 Mar 2023
- 09:00
Akaki Kality
0 0
Addis Ketema
24 Mar 2023
- 11:00
Addis Ababa Ketema
1 0
Jinka Ketema
24 Mar 2023
- 11:00
Hambericho
0 0
Robe Ketema
24 Mar 2023
- 11:00
Butajira Ketema
2 3
Ethiopia Nigd Bank
24 Mar 2023
- 14:00
Kambata Shinshicho
0 1
Kafa Bunna
24 Mar 2023
- 14:00
Negelle Arsi
2 0
Omedla
24 Mar 2023
- 14:00
Durame Ketema
1 0
Halaba Ketema
24 Mar 2023
- 16:00
Shashemene Ketema
2 0
Kirkos
24 Mar 2023
- 16:00
Yeka
2 2
Damot Ketema
24 Mar 2023
- 16:00
Sendafa Beke
0 1
Gamo Chencha
25 Mar 2023
- 10:00
Boditi Ketema
2 1
Nekemte Ketema
25 Mar 2023
- 10:00
Kolfie Keranio
0 0
Jimma Aba Jifar
25 Mar 2023
- 10:00
Batu Ketema
2 0
Sebeta Ketema
25 Mar 2023
- 14:00
Ambo Ketema
1 0
Debre Birhan Ketema
25 Mar 2023
- 14:00
Siltie Worabe
0 1
Sodo Ketema
25 Mar 2023
- 14:00
Jimma Aba Bunna
2 3
Bench Maji Bunna
25 Mar 2023
- 16:00
Yirga Chefe Bunna
0 0
Nib
25 Mar 2023
- 16:00
Dessie Ketema
0 1
Burayou
25 Mar 2023
- 16:00
Woldia
3 0
Wollo Kombolcha
Round 16
29 Mar 2023
- 09:00
Jinka Ketema
1 1
Kambata Shinshicho
29 Mar 2023
- 09:00
Ethiopia Nigd Bank
2 1
Durame Ketema
29 Mar 2023
- 11:00
Debre Birhan Ketema
0 1
Shashemene Ketema
29 Mar 2023
- 11:00
Omedla
0 0
Gelan Ketema
29 Mar 2023
- 11:00
Bench Maji Bunna
2 0
Sendafa Beke
29 Mar 2023
- 14:00
Kirkos
0 1
Injibara Ketema
29 Mar 2023
- 14:00
Damot Ketema
1 1
Siltie Worabe
29 Mar 2023
- 14:00
Gamo Chencha
2 0
Akaki Kality
29 Mar 2023
- 16:00
Nekemte Ketema
1 1
Ambo Ketema
29 Mar 2023
- 16:00
Jimma Aba Jifar
1 0
Dessie Ketema
29 Mar 2023
- 16:00
Sebeta Ketema
0 2
Jimma Aba Bunna
30 Mar 2023
- 10:00
Kafa Bunna
2 2
Yirga Chefe Bunna
30 Mar 2023
- 10:00
Burayou
2 1
Negelle Arsi
30 Mar 2023
- 10:00
Halaba Ketema
0 0
Woldia
30 Mar 2023
- 14:00
Gulele
0 0
Addis Ababa Ketema
30 Mar 2023
- 14:00
Robe Ketema
0 1
Yeka
30 Mar 2023
- 14:00
Addis Ketema
3 0
Butajira Ketema
30 Mar 2023
- 16:00
Nib
2 0
Boditi Ketema
30 Mar 2023
- 16:00
Sodo Ketema
0 0
Kolfie Keranio
30 Mar 2023
- 16:00
Wollo Kombolcha
0 0
Batu Ketema
Round 17
3 Apr 2023
- 09:00
Nib
2 0
Ambo Ketema
3 Apr 2023
- 09:00
Jimma Aba Bunna
2 1
Wollo Kombolcha
3 Apr 2023
- 11:00
Kafa Bunna
0 1
Boditi Ketema
3 Apr 2023
- 11:00
Damot Ketema
1 1
Robe Ketema
3 Apr 2023
- 11:00
Batu Ketema
0 0
Halaba Ketema
3 Apr 2023
- 14:00
Debre Birhan Ketema
1 2
Nekemte Ketema
3 Apr 2023
- 14:00
Gelan Ketema
1 0
Burayou
3 Apr 2023
- 14:00
Sebeta Ketema
1 0
Bench Maji Bunna
3 Apr 2023
- 16:00
Shashemene Ketema
1 0
Injibara Ketema
3 Apr 2023
- 16:00
Hambericho
1 1
Omedla
3 Apr 2023
- 16:00
Akaki Kality
1 0
Sendafa Beke
4 Apr 2023
- 10:00
Kirkos
1 0
Addis Ababa Ketema
4 Apr 2023
- 10:00
Siltie Worabe
0 1
Kolfie Keranio