Ethiopian League 1

Group Stage playoff
Main Season
Group #1
All
Home
Away
#
Club
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
d d w
3
1
2
0
3
2
1
5
2
3
1
1
1
3
3
0
4
3
3
1
1
1
2
2
0
4
4
3
0
2
1
3
4
-1
2
Sululta
Dukem Ketema
Modjo Ketema
Nifas Silk Lafto
1 Sululta 2–1
2 Dukem Ketema 0–0 0–1 3–2
3 Modjo Ketema 0–0
4 Nifas Silk Lafto 1–1
1
2
3
Round 1
9 May 2023
- 09:00
Dukem Ketema
0 1
Modjo Ketema
10 May 2023
- 11:00
Nifas Silk Lafto
1 1
Sululta
Round 2
13 May 2023
- 15:00
Dukem Ketema
0 0
Sululta
14 May 2023
- 09:00
Modjo Ketema
0 0
Nifas Silk Lafto
Round 3
17 May 2023
- 11:00
Dukem Ketema
3 2
Nifas Silk Lafto
17 May 2023
- 11:00
Sululta
2 1
Modjo Ketema
Group #2
All
Home
Away
#
Club
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
3
2
0
1
3
2
1
6
2
3
1
2
0
3
2
1
5
3
3
0
2
1
2
3
-1
2
4
3
0
2
1
1
2
-1
2
Amhara Wuha Sira
Motta Ketema
Dore Langano
Gofa Barenche
1 Amhara Wuha Sira 0–1 2–1 1–0
2 Motta Ketema 1–1
3 Dore Langano 1–1
4 Gofa Barenche 0–0
1
2
3
Round 1
9 May 2023
- 11:00
Amhara Wuha Sira
1 0
Gofa Barenche
10 May 2023
- 15:00
Dore Langano
1 1
Motta Ketema
Round 2
13 May 2023
- 09:00
Amhara Wuha Sira
0 1
Motta Ketema
14 May 2023
- 11:00
Gofa Barenche
0 0
Dore Langano
Round 3
17 May 2023
- 15:00
Amhara Wuha Sira
2 1
Dore Langano
17 May 2023
- 15:00
Motta Ketema
1 1
Gofa Barenche
Group #3
All
Home
Away
#
Club
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
3
2
1
0
5
1
4
7
2
3
1
2
0
3
2
1
5
3
3
1
1
1
2
4
-2
4
4
3
0
0
3
2
5
-3
0
Oromia Police
Asosa Ketema
Addis Kidam
Addis Ababa University
1 Oromia Police 0–0
2 Asosa Ketema 1–1
3 Addis Kidam 0–3
4 Addis Ababa University 1–2 1–2 0–1
1
2
3
Round 1
9 May 2023
- 15:00
Addis Ababa University
0 1
Addis Kidam
10 May 2023
- 11:00
Oromia Police
0 0
Asosa Ketema
Round 2
13 May 2023
- 11:00
Addis Ababa University
1 2
Asosa Ketema
14 May 2023
- 15:00
Addis Kidam
0 3
Oromia Police
Round 3
17 May 2023
- 09:00
Addis Ababa University
1 2
Oromia Police
17 May 2023
- 09:00
Asosa Ketema
1 1
Addis Kidam
Group A
All
Home
Away
#
Club
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
d w w w d
23
16
4
3
34
15
19
52
2
d w w w w
23
15
3
5
29
14
15
48
3
w d w d l
23
13
7
3
34
14
20
46
4
23
12
8
3
35
17
18
44
5
23
12
4
7
25
17
8
40
6
d d d l w
23
11
6
6
36
25
11
39
7
w l l d w
23
8
6
9
24
24
0
30
8
23
4
11
8
17
22
-5
23
9
23
4
10
9
18
25
-7
22
10
l l d l d
23
5
7
11
16
25
-9
22
11
w l d l l
23
3
6
14
13
35
-22
15
12
23
3
2
18
19
49
-30
11
13
l l l l l
12
0
2
10
6
24
-18
2
show in full screen
Dukem Ketema
Dore Langano
Asosa Ketema
Bishoftu Ketema
Diredawa Police
Hadiya Lemo
Bole
Dangila Ketema
Addis Ababa Police
Adet Ketema
Chiro Ketema
Angacha Ketema
Muka Turi
1 Dukem Ketema 1–2 1–0 2–1 1–0 0–2 1–0 5–2 2–2 2–0 2–0 3–0
2 Dore Langano 0–1 2–1 0–3 1–0 0–1 0–0 0–0 2–0 1–0 3–1 3–0
3 Asosa Ketema 2–0 1–1 2–2 0–2 0–0 2–1 2–0 0–0 2–0 1–1 2–1 3–0
4 Bishoftu Ketema 1–1 0–2 0–0 1–3 2–0 3–1 0–0 3–1 1–1 3–0 2–0
5 Diredawa Police 0–0 1–0 0–1 0–2 2–4 0–1 0–0 2–0 1–0 1–0 0–0
6 Hadiya Lemo 1–2 1–2 1–2 2–2 0–1 0–1 1–1 2–1 1–0 2–0 2–0 3–2
7 Bole 0–2 1–2 0–2 0–0 3–2 3–3 0–0 1–1 1–0 2–0 4–1
8 Dangila Ketema 1–2 0–1 1–1 1–2 1–2 0–1 1–0 0–0 1–1 0–0 1–0
9 Addis Ababa Police 0–1 0–1 0–1 0–1 0–0 1–1 1–1 2–0 0–1 0–0 1–1
10 Adet Ketema 0–0 0–2 0–2 0–2 0–2 1–1 2–0 1–1 0–1 3–1 1–0
11 Chiro Ketema 0–2 0–2 1–2 0–0 0–1 1–4 0–1 0–4 1–1 0–0 2–1
12 Angacha Ketema 0–1 1–0 1–3 1–3 1–3 1–2 1–1 3–0
13 Muka Turi 1–2 1–2 0–1 0–3 1–2 0–3
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
Round 1
29 Nov 2022
- 10:00
Dore Langano
3 0
Angacha Ketema
29 Nov 2022
- 12:00
Adet Ketema
3 1
Chiro Ketema
29 Nov 2022
- 15:00
Bishoftu Ketema
0 0
Asosa Ketema
30 Nov 2022
- 09:00
Addis Ababa Police
1 1
Bole
30 Nov 2022
- 11:00
Dukem Ketema
0 2
Hadiya Lemo
30 Nov 2022
- 15:00
Diredawa Police
0 0
Dangila Ketema
Round 2
4 Dec 2023
- 09:00
Chiro Ketema
0 0
Bishoftu Ketema
4 Dec 2023
- 11:00
Angacha Ketema
1 1
Adet Ketema
4 Dec 2023
- 15:00
Muka Turi
1 2
Dore Langano
5 Dec 2023
- 09:00
Hadiya Lemo
0 1
Diredawa Police
5 Dec 2023
- 11:00
Asosa Ketema
0 0
Addis Ababa Police
5 Dec 2023
- 15:00
Bole
0 2
Dukem Ketema
Round 3
7 Dec 2022
- 09:00
Adet Ketema
1 0
Muka Turi
7 Dec 2022
- 11:00
Bishoftu Ketema
2 0
Angacha Ketema
7 Dec 2022
- 15:00
Dangila Ketema
0 1
Hadiya Lemo
8 Dec 2022
- 09:00
Dukem Ketema
1 0
Asosa Ketema
8 Dec 2022
- 11:00
Diredawa Police
0 1
Bole
8 Dec 2022
- 15:00
Addis Ababa Police
0 0
Chiro Ketema
Round 4
11 Dec 2023
- 09:00
Muka Turi
0 1
Bishoftu Ketema
11 Dec 2023
- 11:00
Bole
0 0
Dangila Ketema
11 Dec 2023
- 15:00
Dore Langano
1 0
Adet Ketema
12 Dec 2023
- 09:00
Asosa Ketema
0 2
Diredawa Police
12 Dec 2023
- 11:00
Chiro Ketema
0 2
Dukem Ketema
12 Dec 2023
- 15:00
Angacha Ketema
1 2
Addis Ababa Police
Round 5
15 Dec 2022
- 09:00
Bishoftu Ketema
0 2
Dore Langano
15 Dec 2022
- 11:00
Addis Ababa Police
1 1
Muka Turi
15 Dec 2022
- 15:00
Hadiya Lemo
0 1
Bole
16 Dec 2022
- 09:00
Dukem Ketema
3 0
Angacha Ketema
16 Dec 2022
- 11:00
Dangila Ketema
1 1
Asosa Ketema
16 Dec 2022
- 15:00
Diredawa Police
1 0
Chiro Ketema
Round 6
19 Dec 2022
- 09:00
Dore Langano
2 0
Addis Ababa Police
19 Dec 2022
- 11:00
Muka Turi
1 2
Dukem Ketema
19 Dec 2022
- 15:00
Adet Ketema
0 2
Bishoftu Ketema
20 Dec 2022
- 09:00
Chiro Ketema
0 4
Dangila Ketema
20 Dec 2022
- 11:00
Asosa Ketema
0 0
Hadiya Lemo
20 Dec 2022
- 15:00
Angacha Ketema
1 3
Diredawa Police
Round 7
23 Dec 2022
- 09:00
Bole
0 2
Asosa Ketema
23 Dec 2022
- 11:00
Dukem Ketema
1 2
Dore Langano
23 Dec 2022
- 15:00
Addis Ababa Police
0 1
Adet Ketema
24 Dec 2022
- 09:00
Diredawa Police
0 0
Muka Turi
24 Dec 2022
- 11:00
Dangila Ketema
1 0
Angacha Ketema
24 Dec 2022
- 15:00
Hadiya Lemo
2 0
Chiro Ketema
Round 8
27 Dec 2023
- 09:00
Dore Langano
1 0
Diredawa Police
27 Dec 2023
- 11:00
Adet Ketema
0 0
Dukem Ketema
27 Dec 2023
- 15:00
Bishoftu Ketema
3 1
Addis Ababa Police
28 Dec 2023
- 09:00
Chiro Ketema
0 1
Bole
28 Dec 2023
- 11:00
Angacha Ketema
1 3
Hadiya Lemo
28 Dec 2023
- 15:00
Muka Turi
1 2
Dangila Ketema
Round 9
31 Dec 2022
- 09:00
Diredawa Police
1 0
Adet Ketema
31 Dec 2022
- 11:00
Dukem Ketema
2 1
Bishoftu Ketema
31 Dec 2022
- 15:00
Asosa Ketema
1 1
Chiro Ketema
1 Jan 2023
- 09:00
Dangila Ketema
0 1
Dore Langano
1 Jan 2023
- 11:00
Hadiya Lemo
3 2
Muka Turi
1 Jan 2023
- 15:00
Bole
4 1
Angacha Ketema
Round 10
3 Jan 2023
- 11:00
Muka Turi
0 3
Bole
4 Jan 2023
- 09:00
Addis Ababa Police
0 1
Dukem Ketema
4 Jan 2023
- 11:00
Bishoftu Ketema
1 3
Diredawa Police
4 Jan 2023
- 15:00
Adet Ketema
1 1
Dangila Ketema
5 Jan 2023
- 09:00
Asosa Ketema
2 1
Angacha Ketema
5 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Dore Langano
0 1
Hadiya Lemo
Round 11
8 Jan 2023
- 10:00
Chiro Ketema
2 1
Angacha Ketema
8 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Dangila Ketema
1 2
Bishoftu Ketema
8 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Diredawa Police
2 0
Addis Ababa Police
9 Jan 2023
- 10:00
Hadiya Lemo
1 0
Adet Ketema
9 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Bole
1 2
Dore Langano
9 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Asosa Ketema
3 0
Muka Turi
Round 12
12 Jan 2023
- 10:00
Bishoftu Ketema
2 0
Hadiya Lemo
12 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Addis Ababa Police
2 0
Dangila Ketema
12 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Dukem Ketema
1 0
Diredawa Police
13 Jan 2023
- 10:00
Dore Langano
2 1
Asosa Ketema
13 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Muka Turi
0 3
Chiro Ketema
13 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Adet Ketema
2 0
Bole
Round 13
17 Jan 2023
- 10:00
Hadiya Lemo
2 1
Addis Ababa Police
17 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Asosa Ketema
2 0
Adet Ketema
17 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Dangila Ketema
1 2
Dukem Ketema
18 Jan 2023
- 10:00
Angacha Ketema
3 0
Muka Turi
18 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Chiro Ketema
0 2
Dore Langano
18 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Bole
0 0
Bishoftu Ketema
Round 14
4 Mar 2023
- 09:00
Angacha Ketema
1 0
Dore Langano
4 Mar 2023
- 15:00
Asosa Ketema
2 2
Bishoftu Ketema
5 Mar 2023
- 09:00
Bole
1 1
Addis Ababa Police
5 Mar 2023
- 11:00
Hadiya Lemo
1 2
Dukem Ketema
5 Mar 2023
- 15:00
Dangila Ketema
1 2
Diredawa Police
27 Mar 2023
- 11:00
Chiro Ketema
0 0
Adet Ketema
Round 15
26 Feb 2023
- 10:00
Diredawa Police
2 4
Hadiya Lemo
26 Feb 2023
- 14:00
Dangila Ketema
0 0
Angacha Ketema
26 Feb 2023
- 16:00
Dukem Ketema
1 0
Bole
27 Feb 2023
- 10:00
Bishoftu Ketema
3 0
Chiro Ketema
27 Feb 2023
- 14:00
Addis Ababa Police
0 1
Asosa Ketema
27 Feb 2023
- 16:00
Adet Ketema
0 2
Dore Langano
Round 16
12 Mar 2023
- 10:00
Angacha Ketema
2 4
Adet Ketema
12 Mar 2023
- 11:00
Dore Langano
0 3
Bishoftu Ketema
12 Mar 2023
- 16:00
Chiro Ketema
1 1
Addis Ababa Police
13 Mar 2023
- 10:00
Asosa Ketema
2 0
Dukem Ketema
13 Mar 2023
- 14:00
Bole
3 2
Diredawa Police
14 Mar 2023
- 16:00
Hadiya Lemo
1 1
Dangila Ketema
Round 17
14 Mar 2023
- 10:00
Dangila Ketema
1 0
Bole
14 Mar 2023
- 14:00
Diredawa Police
0 1
Asosa Ketema
14 Mar 2023
- 16:00
Hadiya Lemo
2 0
Angacha Ketema
15 Mar 2023
- 10:00
Bishoftu Ketema
1 1
Adet Ketema
15 Mar 2023
- 14:00
Addis Ababa Police
0 1
Dore Langano
15 Mar 2023
- 16:00
Dukem Ketema
2 0
Chiro Ketema
Round 18
20 Mar 2023
- 10:00
Dore Langano
0 1
Dukem Ketema
20 Mar 2023
- 14:00
Angacha Ketema
1 3
Bishoftu Ketema
20 Mar 2023
- 16:00
Adet Ketema
0 1
Addis Ababa Police
21 Mar 2023
- 10:00
Chiro Ketema
0 1
Diredawa Police
21 Mar 2023
- 14:00
Bole
3 3
Hadiya Lemo
21 Mar 2023
- 16:00
Asosa Ketema
2 0
Dangila Ketema
Round 19
24 Mar 2023
- 10:00
Hadiya Lemo
1 2
Asosa Ketema
24 Mar 2023
- 14:00
Dangila Ketema
0 0
Chiro Ketema
24 Mar 2023
- 16:00
Bole
0 1
Angacha Ketema
25 Mar 2023
- 10:00
Addis Ababa Police
0 1
Bishoftu Ketema
25 Mar 2023
- 14:00
Dukem Ketema
2 0
Adet Ketema
25 Mar 2023
- 16:00
Diredawa Police
1 0
Dore Langano
Round 20
28 Mar 2023
- 10:00
Angacha Ketema
3 4
Addis Ababa Police
28 Mar 2023
- 14:00
Bishoftu Ketema
1 1
Dukem Ketema
28 Mar 2023
- 16:00
Dore Langano
0 0
Dangila Ketema
29 Mar 2023
- 10:00
Asosa Ketema
2 1
Bole
29 Mar 2023
- 14:00
Adet Ketema
0 2
Diredawa Police
29 Mar 2023
- 16:00
Chiro Ketema
1 4
Hadiya Lemo
Round 21
1 Apr 2023
- 09:00
Bole
2 0
Chiro Ketema
1 Apr 2023
- 11:00
Hadiya Lemo
1 2
Dore Langano
1 Apr 2023
- 15:00
Asosa Ketema
5 0
Angacha Ketema
2 Apr 2023
- 09:00
Dangila Ketema
1 1
Adet Ketema
2 Apr 2023
- 11:00
Dukem Ketema
2 2
Addis Ababa Police
2 Apr 2023
- 15:00
Diredawa Police
0 2
Bishoftu Ketema
Round 22
5 Apr 2023
- 09:00
Addis Ababa Police
0 0
Diredawa Police
5 Apr 2023
- 11:00
Bishoftu Ketema
0 0
Dangila Ketema
5 Apr 2023
- 15:00
Angacha Ketema
0 1
Dukem Ketema
6 Apr 2023
- 09:00
Chiro Ketema
1 2
Asosa Ketema
6 Apr 2023
- 11:00
Adet Ketema
1 1
Hadiya Lemo
6 Apr 2023
- 15:00
Dore Langano
0 0
Bole
Round 23
9 Apr 2023
- 09:00
Asosa Ketema
1 1
Dore Langano
9 Apr 2023
- 11:00
Chiro Ketema
2 0
Angacha Ketema
9 Apr 2023
- 15:00
Bole
1 0
Adet Ketema
10 Apr 2023
- 09:00
Hadiya Lemo
2 2
Bishoftu Ketema
10 Apr 2023
- 11:00
Diredawa Police
0 0
Dukem Ketema
10 Apr 2023
- 15:00
Dangila Ketema
0 0
Addis Ababa Police
Round 24
13 Apr 2023
- 09:00
Dukem Ketema
5 2
Dangila Ketema
13 Apr 2023
- 11:00
Angacha Ketema
1 2
Diredawa Police
13 Apr 2023
- 15:00
Addis Ababa Police
1 1
Hadiya Lemo
14 Apr 2023
- 09:00
Dore Langano
3 1
Chiro Ketema
14 Apr 2023
- 11:00
Bishoftu Ketema
3 1
Bole
14 Apr 2023
- 13:00
Adet Ketema
0 2
Asosa Ketema
Group B
All
Home
Away
#
Club
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
24
14
8
2
36
14
22
50
2
24
9
12
3
30
18
12
39
3
Modjo Ketema
w w w w d
24
9
10
5
25
15
10
37
4
w w l d d
24
8
12
4
22
15
7
36
5
w d l d d
24
9
6
9
27
28
-1
33
6
l w l w w
24
9
5
10
31
33
-2
32
7
l l l l d
24
7
10
7
23
24
-1
31
8
d d d d l
24
6
12
6
21
22
-1
30
9
w w l d l
24
6
12
6
27
29
-2
30
10
l l l w d
24
7
8
9
29
31
-2
29
11
24
6
9
9
24
28
-4
27
12
l l l d l
24
6
5
13
13
27
-14
23
13
24
1
7
16
9
39
-30
10
show in full screen
Amhara Wuha Sira
Addis Ababa University
Modjo Ketema
Woliso Ketema
Wondo Genet
Halaba Sheger
Kibet Ketema
Amhara Police
Amba Giorgis
Karamara
Shakiso Ketema
Gore Ketema
Varnero Woreda 13
1 Amhara Wuha Sira 0–0 1–0 1–1 4–2 2–1 3–0 1–0 1–1 4–2 1–1 1–0
2 Addis Ababa University 0–1 1–1 1–1 2–2 1–0 0–0 0–0 1–1 4–0 0–0 3–0
3 Modjo Ketema 0–0 1–1 0–0 1–3 0–1 1–1 1–0 0–0 2–1 0–0 4–0
4 Woliso Ketema 0–1 1–1 1–1 0–0 2–1 0–0 1–0 0–0 2–1 0–1 3–0
5 Wondo Genet 1–1 0–1 0–0 0–2 0–2 1–1 1–2 1–0 0–1 2–1 2–0
6 Halaba Sheger 0–1 1–3 1–4 0–1 2–4 0–0 0–1 2–3 2–1 3–1 3–2
7 Kibet Ketema 0–2 2–1 0–1 1–1 1–2 0–1 0–0 3–3 1–1 1–0 3–0
8 Amhara Police 2–2 1–1 1–0 0–0 0–0 3–3 1–2 2–2 2–1 2–0
9 Amba Giorgis 0–2 2–3 1–1 0–1 1–5 3–3
10 Karamara 1–0 1–2 0–0 1–2 1–2 2–2 1–2 2–1 1–0 1–0 1–2
11 Shakiso Ketema 2–1 1–0 0–1 1–1 0–0 2–0 2–1
12 Gore Ketema 1–2 1–0 0–2 1–2 0–0 0–1 1–0 2–2
13 Varnero Woreda 13 0–3 1–2 0–3 0–0 0–1 0–1 0–0 0–0 0–0 1–1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Round 1
29 Nov 2022
- 09:00
Amhara Wuha Sira
1 1
Gore Ketema
29 Nov 2022
- 11:00
Kibet Ketema
3 3
Amba Giorgis
29 Nov 2022
- 14:00
Modjo Ketema
2 1
Shakiso Ketema
30 Nov 2022
- 09:00
Wondo Genet
2 0
Varnero Woreda 13
30 Nov 2022
- 11:00
Addis Ababa University
1 0
Halaba Sheger
30 Nov 2022
- 15:00
Karamara
2 1
Amhara Police
Round 2
3 Dec 2023
- 09:00
Amba Giorgis
2 3
Modjo Ketema
3 Dec 2023
- 11:00
Shakiso Ketema
1 0
Woliso Ketema
3 Dec 2023
- 15:00
Amhara Wuha Sira
3 0
Kibet Ketema
4 Dec 2023
- 09:00
Halaba Sheger
2 3
Karamara
4 Dec 2023
- 11:00
Gore Ketema
0 0
Amhara Police
4 Dec 2023
- 15:00
Varnero Woreda 13
1 2
Addis Ababa University
Round 3
7 Dec 2022
- 09:00
Wondo Genet
0 1
Shakiso Ketema
7 Dec 2022
- 11:00
Modjo Ketema
0 0
Amhara Wuha Sira
7 Dec 2022
- 15:00
Woliso Ketema
0 0
Amba Giorgis
8 Dec 2022
- 09:00
Kibet Ketema
1 0
Gore Ketema
8 Dec 2022
- 11:00
Karamara
1 2
Varnero Woreda 13
8 Dec 2022
- 15:00
Amhara Police
3 3
Halaba Sheger
Round 4
11 Dec 2023
- 09:00
Amhara Wuha Sira
1 1
Woliso Ketema
11 Dec 2023
- 11:00
Amba Giorgis
1 1
Wondo Genet
11 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Kibet Ketema
0 1
Modjo Ketema
12 Dec 2023
- 09:00
Varnero Woreda 13
0 0
Amhara Police
12 Dec 2023
- 11:00
Shakiso Ketema
2 1
Addis Ababa University
12 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Gore Ketema
0 2
Halaba Sheger
Round 5
15 Dec 2022
- 09:00
Woliso Ketema
0 0
Kibet Ketema
15 Dec 2022
- 11:00
Wondo Genet
1 1
Amhara Wuha Sira
15 Dec 2022
- 15:00
Addis Ababa University
1 1
Amba Giorgis
16 Dec 2022
- 09:00
Karamara
1 0
Shakiso Ketema
16 Dec 2022
- 11:00
Halaba Sheger
3 2
Varnero Woreda 13
16 Dec 2022
- 15:00
Modjo Ketema
0 0
Gore Ketema
Round 6
19 Dec 2022
- 09:00
Amba Giorgis
1 5
Karamara
19 Dec 2022
- 11:00
Modjo Ketema
0 0
Woliso Ketema
19 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Kibet Ketema
1 2
Wondo Genet
20 Dec 2022
- 09:00
Gore Ketema
2 2
Varnero Woreda 13
20 Dec 2022
- 11:00
Amhara Wuha Sira
0 0
Addis Ababa University
20 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Shakiso Ketema
1 1
Amhara Police
Round 7
23 Dec 2022
- 09:00
Addis Ababa University
0 0
Kibet Ketema
23 Dec 2022
- 11:00
Karamara
1 0
Amhara Wuha Sira
23 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Woliso Ketema
0 1
Gore Ketema
24 Dec 2022
- 09:00
Halaba Sheger
2 1
Shakiso Ketema
24 Dec 2022
- 11:00
Amhara Police
2 2
Amba Giorgis
24 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Wondo Genet
0 0
Modjo Ketema
Round 8
27 Dec 2023
- 09:00
Amhara Wuha Sira
1 0
Amhara Police
27 Dec 2023
- 11:00
Woliso Ketema
0 0
Wondo Genet
27 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Modjo Ketema
1 1
Addis Ababa University
28 Dec 2023
- 09:00
Kibet Ketema
1 1
Karamara
28 Dec 2023
- 11:00
Shakiso Ketema
2 1
Varnero Woreda 13
28 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Amba Giorgis
0 1
Halaba Sheger
Round 9
31 Dec 2022
- 09:00
Addis Ababa University
1 1
Woliso Ketema
31 Dec 2022
- 11:00
Amhara Police
1 2
Kibet Ketema
31 Dec 2022
- 15:00
Wondo Genet
2 1
Gore Ketema
1 Jan 2023
- 09:00
Halaba Sheger
0 1
Amhara Wuha Sira
1 Jan 2023
- 11:00
Karamara
0 0
Modjo Ketema
1 Jan 2023
- 15:00
Varnero Woreda 13
0 0
Amba Giorgis
Round 10
4 Jan 2023
- 10:00
Kibet Ketema
0 1
Halaba Sheger
4 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Modjo Ketema
1 0
Amhara Police
4 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Woliso Ketema
2 1
Karamara
5 Jan 2023
- 10:00
Gore Ketema
1 0
Shakiso Ketema
5 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Wondo Genet
0 1
Addis Ababa University
5 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Amhara Wuha Sira
1 0
Varnero Woreda 13
Round 11
8 Jan 2023
- 10:00
Karamara
1 2
Wondo Genet
8 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Halaba Sheger
1 4
Modjo Ketema
8 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Amhara Police
0 0
Woliso Ketema
9 Jan 2023
- 10:00
Shakiso Ketema
0 0
Amba Giorgis
9 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Addis Ababa University
0 0
Gore Ketema
9 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Varnero Woreda 13
0 0
Kibet Ketema
Round 12
12 Jan 2023
- 10:00
Wondo Genet
1 2
Amhara Police
12 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Modjo Ketema
4 0
Varnero Woreda 13
12 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Addis Ababa University
4 0
Karamara
13 Jan 2023
- 10:00
Gore Ketema
0 1
Amba Giorgis
13 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Amhara Wuha Sira
4 2
Shakiso Ketema
13 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Woliso Ketema
2 1
Halaba Sheger
Round 13
17 Jan 2023
- 10:00
Amhara Police
1 1
Addis Ababa University
17 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Varnero Woreda 13
0 0
Woliso Ketema
17 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Karamara
1 0
Gore Ketema
18 Jan 2023
- 10:00
Shakiso Ketema
0 1
Kibet Ketema
18 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Halaba Sheger
2 4
Wondo Genet
18 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Amba Giorgis
0 2
Amhara Wuha Sira
Round 14
4 Mar 2023
- 09:00
Shakiso Ketema
2 2
Woliso Ketema
4 Mar 2023
- 11:00
Gore Ketema
1 2
Kibet Ketema
4 Mar 2023
- 15:00
Amba Giorgis
0 1
Modjo Ketema
5 Mar 2023
- 09:00
Varnero Woreda 13
0 1
Wondo Genet
5 Mar 2023
- 11:00
Halaba Sheger
1 3
Addis Ababa University
5 Mar 2023
- 15:00
Amhara Police
2 1
Karamara
Round 15
26 Feb 2023
- 10:00
Modjo Ketema
0 1
Gore Ketema
26 Feb 2023
- 14:00
Woliso Ketema
2 1
Amba Giorgis
26 Feb 2023
- 16:00
Kibet Ketema
0 2
Amhara Wuha Sira
27 Feb 2023
- 10:00
Addis Ababa University
3 0
Varnero Woreda 13
27 Feb 2023
- 14:00
Karamara
2 2
Halaba Sheger
27 Feb 2023
- 16:00
Wondo Genet
2 0
Shakiso Ketema
Round 16
12 Mar 2023
- 10:00
Gore Ketema
1 0