Ethiopian Women's Higher League

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Round 1
19 Nov 2022
- 10:00
Modjo Ketema [W]
2 0
Sebeta Ketema [w]
19 Nov 2022
- 14:00
Lemi Kura [W]
1 2
Ethiopian Sports Academy [W]
19 Nov 2022
- 16:00
Sululta Ketema [W]
1 2
Arada Kifle Ketema [W]
20 Nov 2022
- 09:00
Kirkos [W]
6 0
Fasil Kenema [W]
20 Nov 2022
- 11:00
Sidama Bunna [W]
3 2
Hambericho [W]
20 Nov 2022
- 14:00
Bahir Dar Ketema [W]
2 0
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
20 Nov 2022
- 16:00
Akaki Kality [W]
2 0
Woba Ari Shakimi [W]
Round 2
24 Nov 2022
- 09:00
Hambericho [W]
2 3
Kirkos [W]
24 Nov 2022
- 11:00
Sululta Ketema [W]
0 1
Lemi Kura [W]
24 Nov 2022
- 14:00
Arada Kifle Ketema [W]
0 0
Fasil Kenema [W]
24 Nov 2022
- 16:00
Ethiopian Sports Academy [W]
0 0
Modjo Ketema [W]
25 Nov 2022
- 10:00
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
0 1
Akaki Kality [W]
25 Nov 2022
- 14:00
Woba Ari Shakimi [W]
0 6
Sidama Bunna [W]
25 Nov 2022
- 16:00
Sebeta Ketema [w]
2 1
Bahir Dar Ketema [W]
Round 3
28 Nov 2022
- 10:00
Lemi Kura [W]
2 0
Arada Kifle Ketema [W]
28 Nov 2022
- 14:00
Modjo Ketema [W]
2 3
Sululta Ketema [W]
28 Nov 2022
- 16:00
Bahir Dar Ketema [W]
1 0
Ethiopian Sports Academy [W]
29 Nov 2022
- 09:00
Akaki Kality [W]
1 2
Sebeta Ketema [w]
29 Nov 2022
- 11:00
Kirkos [W]
0 0
Woba Ari Shakimi [W]
29 Nov 2022
- 14:00
Fasil Kenema [W]
1 1
Hambericho [W]
29 Nov 2022
- 16:00
Sidama Bunna [W]
2 1
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
Round 4
2 Dec 2022
- 10:00
Arada Kifle Ketema [W]
0 3
Hambericho [W]
2 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Sebeta Ketema [w]
0 0
Sidama Bunna [W]
2 Dec 2022
- 16:00
Sululta Ketema [W]
1 2
Bahir Dar Ketema [W]
3 Dec 2022
- 09:00
Lemi Kura [W]
1 0
Modjo Ketema [W]
3 Dec 2022
- 11:00
Ethiopian Sports Academy [W]
0 1
Akaki Kality [W]
3 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
1 0
Kirkos [W]
3 Dec 2022
- 16:00
Woba Ari Shakimi [W]
0 1
Fasil Kenema [W]
Round 5
6 Dec 2022
- 10:00
Akaki Kality [W]
1 3
Sululta Ketema [W]
6 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Bahir Dar Ketema [W]
1 1
Lemi Kura [W]
6 Dec 2022
- 16:00
Fasil Kenema [W]
0 4
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
7 Dec 2022
- 09:00
Sidama Bunna [W]
2 1
Ethiopian Sports Academy [W]
7 Dec 2022
- 11:00
Modjo Ketema [W]
1 0
Arada Kifle Ketema [W]
7 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Hambericho [W]
4 2
Woba Ari Shakimi [W]
7 Dec 2022
- 16:00
Kirkos [W]
1 1
Sebeta Ketema [w]
Round 6
11 Dec 2022
- 10:00
Sululta Ketema [W]
1 2
Sidama Bunna [W]
11 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
1 3
Hambericho [W]
11 Dec 2022
- 16:00
Lemi Kura [W]
2 3
Akaki Kality [W]
12 Dec 2022
- 09:00
Modjo Ketema [W]
1 2
Bahir Dar Ketema [W]
12 Dec 2022
- 11:00
Sebeta Ketema [w]
1 1
Fasil Kenema [W]
12 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Arada Kifle Ketema [W]
2 2
Woba Ari Shakimi [W]
12 Dec 2022
- 16:00
Ethiopian Sports Academy [W]
0 0
Kirkos [W]
Round 7
16 Dec 2022
- 10:00
Fasil Kenema [W]
1 2
Ethiopian Sports Academy [W]
16 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Woba Ari Shakimi [W]
1 3
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
16 Dec 2022
- 16:00
Sidama Bunna [W]
0 0
Lemi Kura [W]
17 Dec 2022
- 09:00
Hambericho [W]
2 0
Sebeta Ketema [w]
17 Dec 2022
- 11:00
Bahir Dar Ketema [W]
4 0
Arada Kifle Ketema [W]
17 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Kirkos [W]
0 1
Sululta Ketema [W]
17 Dec 2022
- 16:00
Akaki Kality [W]
3 2
Modjo Ketema [W]
Round 8
21 Dec 2022
- 10:00
Arada Kifle Ketema [W]
3 1
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
21 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Bahir Dar Ketema [W]
2 1
Akaki Kality [W]
21 Dec 2022
- 16:00
Lemi Kura [W]
1 3
Kirkos [W]
22 Dec 2022
- 09:00
Sebeta Ketema [w]
0 0
Woba Ari Shakimi [W]
22 Dec 2022
- 11:00
Ethiopian Sports Academy [W]
1 1
Hambericho [W]
22 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Sululta Ketema [W]
1 1
Fasil Kenema [W]
22 Dec 2022
- 16:00
Modjo Ketema [W]
0 3
Sidama Bunna [W]
Round 9
26 Dec 2022
- 09:00
Fasil Kenema [W]
0 2
Lemi Kura [W]
26 Dec 2022
- 11:00
Woba Ari Shakimi [W]
1 3
Ethiopian Sports Academy [W]
26 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Akaki Kality [W]
4 2
Arada Kifle Ketema [W]
26 Dec 2022
- 16:00
Hambericho [W]
0 0
Sululta Ketema [W]
27 Dec 2022
- 10:00
Sidama Bunna [W]
1 0
Bahir Dar Ketema [W]
27 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Kirkos [W]
1 0
Modjo Ketema [W]
27 Dec 2022
- 16:00
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
2 1
Sebeta Ketema [w]
Round 10
30 Dec 2022
- 10:00
Sululta Ketema [W]
5 0
Woba Ari Shakimi [W]
30 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Ethiopian Sports Academy [W]
2 1
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
30 Dec 2022
- 16:00
Lemi Kura [W]
0 1
Hambericho [W]
31 Dec 2022
- 09:00
Bahir Dar Ketema [W]
0 0
Kirkos [W]
31 Dec 2022
- 11:00
Modjo Ketema [W]
2 0
Fasil Kenema [W]
31 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Akaki Kality [W]
0 1
Sidama Bunna [W]
31 Dec 2022
- 16:00
Arada Kifle Ketema [W]
1 2
Sebeta Ketema [w]
Round 11
4 Jan 2023
- 09:00
Woba Ari Shakimi [W]
1 1
Lemi Kura [W]
4 Jan 2023
- 11:00
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
0 3
Sululta Ketema [W]
4 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Sebeta Ketema [w]
1 0
Ethiopian Sports Academy [W]
4 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Hambericho [W]
5 0
Modjo Ketema [W]
5 Jan 2023
- 10:00
Kirkos [W]
0 1
Akaki Kality [W]
5 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Sidama Bunna [W]
0 0
Arada Kifle Ketema [W]
5 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Fasil Kenema [W]
0 1
Bahir Dar Ketema [W]
Round 12
8 Jan 2023
- 10:00
Lemi Kura [W]
0 1
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
8 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Sululta Ketema [W]
1 0
Sebeta Ketema [w]
8 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Modjo Ketema [W]
1 1
Woba Ari Shakimi [W]
9 Jan 2023
- 09:00
Arada Kifle Ketema [W]
0 2
Ethiopian Sports Academy [W]
9 Jan 2023
- 11:00
Bahir Dar Ketema [W]
0 1
Hambericho [W]
9 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Akaki Kality [W]
1 0
Fasil Kenema [W]
9 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Sidama Bunna [W]
0 1
Kirkos [W]
Round 13
13 Jan 2023
- 10:00
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
2 0
Modjo Ketema [W]
13 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Sebeta Ketema [w]
1 2
Lemi Kura [W]
13 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Ethiopian Sports Academy [W]
0 0
Sululta Ketema [W]
14 Jan 2023
- 09:00
Fasil Kenema [W]
0 1
Sidama Bunna [W]
14 Jan 2023
- 11:00
Kirkos [W]
3 2
Arada Kifle Ketema [W]
14 Jan 2023
- 14:00
Hambericho [W]
1 1
Akaki Kality [W]
14 Jan 2023
- 16:00
Woba Ari Shakimi [W]
0 4
Bahir Dar Ketema [W]
Round 14
4 Mar 2023
- 10:00
Sebeta Ketema [w]
1 1
Modjo Ketema [W]
4 Mar 2023
- 14:00
Ethiopian Sports Academy [W]
2 3
Lemi Kura [W]
4 Mar 2023
- 16:00
Arada Kifle Ketema [W]
1 6
Sululta Ketema [W]
5 Mar 2023
- 10:00
Fasil Kenema [W]
0 1
Kirkos [W]
5 Mar 2023
- 14:00
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
1 4
Bahir Dar Ketema [W]
5 Mar 2023
- 16:00
Hambericho [W]
1 1
Sidama Bunna [W]
Round 15
10 Mar 2023
- 09:00
Lemi Kura [W]
0 1
Sululta Ketema [W]
10 Mar 2023
- 11:00
Fasil Kenema [W]
3 1
Arada Kifle Ketema [W]
10 Mar 2023
- 14:00
Bahir Dar Ketema [W]
2 2
Sebeta Ketema [w]
10 Mar 2023
- 16:00
Modjo Ketema [W]
1 4
Ethiopian Sports Academy [W]
11 Mar 2023
- 14:00
Akaki Kality [W]
2 1
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
11 Mar 2023
- 16:00
Kirkos [W]
0 2
Hambericho [W]
Round 16
15 Mar 2023
- 10:00
Arada Kifle Ketema [W]
1 3
Lemi Kura [W]
15 Mar 2023
- 14:00
Sululta Ketema [W]
2 2
Modjo Ketema [W]
15 Mar 2023
- 16:00
Ethiopian Sports Academy [W]
3 0
Bahir Dar Ketema [W]
16 Mar 2023
- 10:00
Sebeta Ketema [w]
1 3
Akaki Kality [W]
16 Mar 2023
- 14:00
Hambericho [W]
1 1
Fasil Kenema [W]
16 Mar 2023
- 16:00
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
0 1
Sidama Bunna [W]
Round 17
20 Mar 2023
- 10:00
Hambericho [W]
5 0
Arada Kifle Ketema [W]
20 Mar 2023
- 14:00
Sidama Bunna [W]
2 1
Sebeta Ketema [w]
20 Mar 2023
- 16:00
Bahir Dar Ketema [W]
3 0
Sululta Ketema [W]
21 Mar 2023
- 10:00
Kirkos [W]
1 0
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
21 Mar 2023
- 14:00
Akaki Kality [W]
1 1
Ethiopian Sports Academy [W]
21 Mar 2023
- 16:00
Modjo Ketema [W]
1 1
Lemi Kura [W]
Round 18
Arada Kifle Ketema [W]
1 2
Modjo Ketema [W]
Lemi Kura [W]
2 1
Bahir Dar Ketema [W]
Sululta Ketema [W]
0 0
Akaki Kality [W]
Ethiopian Sports Academy [W]
1 4
Sidama Bunna [W]
Sebeta Ketema [w]
1 0
Kirkos [W]
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
0 0
Fasil Kenema [W]
Round 19
Hambericho [W]
1 1
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
Fasil Kenema [W]
1 1
Sebeta Ketema [w]
Kirkos [W]
2 2
Ethiopian Sports Academy [W]
Sidama Bunna [W]
1 2
Sululta Ketema [W]
Akaki Kality [W]
4 1
Lemi Kura [W]
Bahir Dar Ketema [W]
1 2
Modjo Ketema [W]
Round 20
4 Apr 2023
- 10:00
Ethiopian Sports Academy [W]
3 0
Fasil Kenema [W]
4 Apr 2023
- 14:00
Sululta Ketema [W]
0 2
Kirkos [W]
4 Apr 2023
- 16:00
Lemi Kura [W]
0 2
Sidama Bunna [W]
5 Apr 2023
- 10:00
Sebeta Ketema [w]
1 1
Hambericho [W]
5 Apr 2023
- 14:00
Arada Kifle Ketema [W]
0 6
Bahir Dar Ketema [W]
5 Apr 2023
- 16:00
Modjo Ketema [W]
3 1
Akaki Kality [W]
Round 21
9 Apr 2023
- 10:00
Kirkos [W]
2 1
Lemi Kura [W]
9 Apr 2023
- 14:00
Akaki Kality [W]
0 0
Bahir Dar Ketema [W]
9 Apr 2023
- 16:00
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
2 0
Arada Kifle Ketema [W]
10 Apr 2023
- 10:00
Sidama Bunna [W]
5 0
Modjo Ketema [W]
10 Apr 2023
- 14:00
Fasil Kenema [W]
1 2
Sululta Ketema [W]
10 Apr 2023
- 16:00
Hambericho [W]
3 3
Ethiopian Sports Academy [W]
Round 22
13 Apr 2023
- 10:00
Lemi Kura [W]
1 1
Fasil Kenema [W]
13 Apr 2023
- 14:00
Arada Kifle Ketema [W]
1 3
Akaki Kality [W]
13 Apr 2023
- 16:00
Sululta Ketema [W]
0 1
Hambericho [W]
14 Apr 2023
- 10:00
Bahir Dar Ketema [W]
0 2
Sidama Bunna [W]
14 Apr 2023
- 14:00
Modjo Ketema [W]
0 0
Kirkos [W]
14 Apr 2023
- 16:00
Sebeta Ketema [w]
1 3
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
Round 23
19 Apr 2023
- 10:00
Sidama Bunna [W]
1 1
Akaki Kality [W]
19 Apr 2023
- 14:00
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
1 1
Ethiopian Sports Academy [W]
19 Apr 2023
- 16:00
Hambericho [W]
1 0
Lemi Kura [W]
20 Apr 2023
- 10:00
Kirkos [W]
0 0
Bahir Dar Ketema [W]
20 Apr 2023
- 14:00
Fasil Kenema [W]
1 1
Modjo Ketema [W]
20 Apr 2023
- 16:00
Sebeta Ketema [w]
2 0
Arada Kifle Ketema [W]
Round 24
24 Apr 2023
- 10:00
Sululta Ketema [W]
1 0
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
24 Apr 2023
- 14:00
Ethiopian Sports Academy [W]
3 0
Sebeta Ketema [w]
24 Apr 2023
- 16:00
Modjo Ketema [W]
1 3
Hambericho [W]
25 Apr 2023
- 10:00
Akaki Kality [W]
0 6
Kirkos [W]
25 Apr 2023
- 14:00
Arada Kifle Ketema [W]
0 4
Sidama Bunna [W]
25 Apr 2023
- 16:00
Bahir Dar Ketema [W]
2 0
Fasil Kenema [W]
Round 25
29 Apr 2023
- 14:00
Sebeta Ketema [w]
0 1
Sululta Ketema [W]
29 Apr 2023
- 16:00
Ethiopian Sports Academy [W]
5 0
Arada Kifle Ketema [W]
30 Apr 2023
- 10:00
Hambericho [W]
0 0
Bahir Dar Ketema [W]
30 Apr 2023
- 12:00
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
1 1
Lemi Kura [W]
30 Apr 2023
- 14:00
Fasil Kenema [W]
3 1
Akaki Kality [W]
30 Apr 2023
- 16:00
Kirkos [W]
0 0
Sidama Bunna [W]
Round 26
5 May 2023
- 09:00
Modjo Ketema [W]
1 2
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
5 May 2023
- 11:00
Lemi Kura [W]
1 1
Sebeta Ketema [w]
5 May 2023
- 14:00
Arada Kifle Ketema [W]
0 1
Kirkos [W]
5 May 2023
- 16:00
Sululta Ketema [W]
0 4
Ethiopian Sports Academy [W]
6 May 2023
- 09:00
Akaki Kality [W]
2 3
Hambericho [W]
6 May 2023
- 11:00
Sidama Bunna [W]
3 1
Fasil Kenema [W]
All
Home
Away
#
Club
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
25
17
6
2
47
13
34
57
2
25
13
10
2
48
22
26
49
3
d d w d w
25
12
8
5
33
15
18
44
4
25
12
6
7
39
20
19
42
5
25
11
8
6
45
25
20
41
6
25
12
5
8
35
26
9
41
7
25
12
5
8
38
36
2
41
8
25
9
4
12
29
32
-3
31
9
l d l d d
25
8
7
10
28
31
-3
31
10
25
6
9
10
23
32
-9
27
11
25
6
7
12
26
43
-17
25
12
25
3
9
13
17
39
-22
18
13
25
2
3
20
17
67
-50
9
14
13
0
5
8
8
32
-24
5

EthPL

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Round 1
1 Oct 2023 15:00
ADA
0
0
CBE
1 Oct 2023 18:00
SID
0
1
BUN
2 Oct 2023 15:00
SHA
0
1
WOD
2 Oct 2023 18:00
HAM
1
2
DIR
3 Oct 2023 15:00
HAW
3
3
FSK
3 Oct 2023 18:00
HOS
2
3
MEC
4 Oct 2023 15:00
KDG
4
1
WOL
4 Oct 2023 18:00
EIC
3
2
BDR
Round 2
12 Oct 2023 15:00
DIR
0
1
BUN
12 Oct 2023 18:00
CBE
1
0
HOS
13 Oct 2023 15:00
HAM
1
2
KDG
13 Oct 2023 18:00
FSK
1
1
EIC
14 Oct 2023 15:00
WOL
1
1
SID
14 Oct 2023 18:00
WOD
0
1
ADA
15 Oct 2023 15:00
BDR
2
1
MEC
15 Oct 2023 18:00
SHA
0
1
HAW
Round 3
19 Oct 2023 15:00
EIC
0
1
WOD
19 Oct 2023 18:00
SID
0
1
FSK
20 Oct 2023 15:00
HOS
0
0
WOL
20 Oct 2023 18:00
KDG
3
2
SHA
21 Oct 2023 15:00
MEC
1
1
CBE
21 Oct 2023 18:00
HAW
0
0
DIR
22 Oct 2023 15:00
ADA
2
2
HAM
22 Oct 2023 18:00
BUN
2
2
BDR
Round 4
25 Oct 2023 15:00
SHA
1
3
SID
25 Oct 2023 18:00
DIR
2
3
CBE
26 Oct 2023 15:00
HAW
0
0
EIC
26 Oct 2023 18:00
WOL
0
3
BDR
27 Oct 2023 18:00
KDG
2
2
ADA
28 Oct 2023 15:00
HAM
0
0
HOS
28 Oct 2023 15:00
FSK
2
0
BUN
28 Oct 2023 18:00
WOD
0
1
MEC
Round 5
31 Oct 2023 15:00
HOS
0
0
SHA
31 Oct 2023 18:00
CBE
2
0
WOL
1 Nov 2023 15:00
ADA
2
1
DIR
1 Nov 2023 18:00
MEC
1
0
HAM
2 Nov 2023 15:00
SID
0
1
HAW
2 Nov 2023 18:00
EIC
0
3
KDG
3 Nov 2023 15:00
BDR
0
0
FSK
3 Nov 2023 18:00
BUN
2
2
WOD
Round 6
7 Dec 2023 15:00
DIR
1
1
WOD
7 Dec 2023 18:00
HAM
0
3
FSK
8 Dec 2023 15:00
EIC
0
1
MEC
8 Dec 2023 18:00
SHA
0
1
WOL
9 Dec 2023 15:00
KDG
1
2
BDR
9 Dec 2023 18:00
SID
0
0
HOS
10 Dec 2023 15:00
ADA
2
1
BUN
10 Dec 2023 18:00
HAW
0
3
CBE
Round 7
7 Dec 2023 15:00
WOL
1
0
HAM
7 Dec 2023 18:00
FSK
0
2
WOD
8 Dec 2023 15:00
MEC
2
1
ADA
8 Dec 2023 18:00
BDR
2
1
HAW
9 Dec 2023 15:00
BUN
1
0
KDG
Postponed
9 Dec 2023 18:00
HOS
1
1
EIC
10 Dec 2023 15:00
CBE
2
1
SHA
10 Dec 2023 18:00
SID
0
2
DIR
Round 8
14 Dec 2023 15:00
HAW
0
3
KDG
14 Dec 2023 18:00
WOL
0
2
MEC
15 Dec 2023 15:00
FSK
1
2
HOS
15 Dec 2023 18:00
DIR
1
2
BDR
16 Dec 2023 15:00
CBE
2
1
BUN
16 Dec 2023 18:00
HAM
0
2
EIC
17 Dec 2023 15:00
WOD
1
4
SID
17 Dec 2023 18:00
SHA
1
1
ADA
Round 9
3 Jan 2024 15:00
EIC
0
1
SID
3 Jan 2024 18:00
ADA
0
1
HOS
4 Jan 2024 15:00
SHA
0
0
BDR
4 Jan 2024 18:00
KDG
1
1
MEC
5 Jan 2024 15:00
DIR
0
3
FSK
5 Jan 2024 18:00
HAW
1
2
BUN
6 Jan 2024 15:00
HAM
0
2
CBE
6 Jan 2024 18:00
WOD
2
1
WOL
Round 10
9 Jan 2024 15:00
BUN
1
1
SHA
9 Jan 2024 18:00
SID
0
0
ADA
10 Jan 2024 15:00
MEC
2
1
HAW
10 Jan 2024 18:00
HOS
0
0
KDG
11 Jan 2024 15:00
EIC
1
2
DIR
11 Jan 2024 18:00
BDR
0
0
HAM
12 Jan 2024 15:00
WOL
0
1
FSK
12 Jan 2024 18:00
CBE
0
1
WOD
Round 11
15 Jan 2024 15:00
BUN
1
1
HOS
15 Jan 2024 18:00
BDR
0
2
SID
16 Jan 2024 15:00
WOD
1
2
HAW
16 Jan 2024 18:00
WOL
0
0
ADA
17 Jan 2024 15:00
DIR
1
3
MEC
17 Jan 2024 18:00
CBE
4
1
EIC
18 Jan 2024 15:00
HAM
0
3
SHA
18 Jan 2024 18:00
FSK
0
1
KDG
Round 12
25 Jan 2024 15:00
EIC
1
1
SHA
25 Jan 2024 18:00
MEC
0
0
FSK
26 Jan 2024 16:00
BDR
1
2
CBE
26 Jan 2024 19:00
ADA
3
2
HAW
27 Jan 2024 16:00
KDG
0
3
DIR
27 Jan 2024 19:00
SID
0
2
HAM
28 Jan 2024 15:00
BUN
1
0
WOL
28 Jan 2024 18:00
HOS
1
1
WOD
Round 13
1 Feb 2024 15:00
WOD
1
0
HAM
1 Feb 2024 18:00
CBE
0
3
KDG
2 Feb 2024 15:00
HOS
0
0
DIR
2 Feb 2024 18:00
BUN
3
0
EIC
3 Feb 2024 15:00
MEC
2
1
SID
3 Feb 2024 18:00
BDR
1
2
ADA
4 Feb 2024 15:00
WOL
1
2
HAW
4 Feb 2024 18:00
FSK
2
0
SHA
Round 14
8 Feb 2024 15:00
SID
2
1
CBE
8 Feb 2024 18:00
MEC
0
4
BUN
9 Feb 2024 15:00
HOS
1
0
BDR
9 Feb 2024 18:00
HAW
2
0
HAM
10 Feb 2024 15:00
ADA
1
1
FSK
10 Feb 2024 18:00
SHA
1
1
DIR
11 Feb 2024 15:00
KDG
1
1
WOD
11 Feb 2024 18:00
EIC
0
0
WOL
Round 15
15 Feb 2024 15:00
ADA
2
2
EIC
15 Feb 2024 18:00
HAM
0
0
BUN
16 Feb 2024 15:00
KDG
1
0
SID
16 Feb 2024 18:00
FSK
2
4
CBE
17 Feb 2024 15:00
WOD
0
1
BDR
17 Feb 2024 18:00
SHA
0
1
MEC
18 Feb 2024 15:00
HAW
1
1
HOS
18 Feb 2024 18:00
DIR
1
0
WOL
Round 16
29 Feb 2024 16:00
BDR
0
0
EIC
29 Feb 2024 19:00
DIR
1
0
HAM
1 Mar 2024 16:00
MEC
2
3
HOS
1 Mar 2024 19:00
FSK
2
1
HAW
2 Mar 2024 16:00
WOL
0
2
KDG
2 Mar 2024 19:00
WOD
1
2
SHA
3 Mar 2024 16:00
BUN
3
0
SID
3 Mar 2024 19:00
CBE
4
1
ADA
Round 17
7 Mar 2024 16:00
HAW
3
1
SHA
7 Mar 2024 19:00
MEC
0
1
BDR
8 Mar 2024 16:00
ADA
1
1
WOD
8 Mar 2024 19:00
SID
0
0
WOL
9 Mar 2024 16:00
EIC
0
2
FSK
9 Mar 2024 19:00
KDG
3
1
HAM
10 Mar 2024 16:00
HOS
0
0
CBE
10 Mar 2024 19:00
BUN
1
2
DIR
Round 18
14 Mar 2024 16:00
BDR
3
1
BUN
14 Mar 2024 19:00
HAM
0
3
ADA
15 Mar 2024 16:00
DIR
1
3
HAW
15 Mar 2024 19:00
CBE
0
2
MEC
16 Mar 2024 16:00
SHA
0
2
KDG
16 Mar 2024 19:00
WOL
0
0
HOS
17 Mar 2024 16:00
FSK
2
2
SID
17 Mar 2024 19:00
WOD
2
2
EIC
Round 19
28 Mar 2024 16:00
MEC
1
0
WOD
28 Mar 2024 19:00
BUN
1
1
FSK
29 Mar 2024 16:00
ADA
2
1
KDG
29 Mar 2024 19:00
HOS
2
0
HAM
30 Mar 2024 16:00
BDR
2
1
WOL
30 Mar 2024 19:00
EIC
2
2
HAW
31 Mar 2024 16:00
CBE
1
1
DIR
31 Mar 2024 19:00
SID
1
0
SHA
Round 20
4 Apr 2024 16:00
WOL
1
0
WOD
4 Apr 2024 19:00
CBE
5
1
HAM
5 Apr 2024 16:00
BUN
3
2
HAW
5 Apr 2024 19:00
FSK
1
2
DIR
6 Apr 2024 16:00
MEC
0
0
KDG
6 Apr 2024 19:00
BDR
1
0
SHA
7 Apr 2024 16:00
HOS
2
1
ADA
7 Apr 2024 19:00
SID
0
0
EIC
Round 21
11 Apr 2024 16:00
CBE
2
1
HAW
11 Apr 2024 19:00
WOD
1
1
DIR
12 Apr 2024 16:00
FSK
2
2
HAM
12 Apr 2024 19:00
BDR
1
1
KDG
13 Apr 2024 16:00
WOL
0
0
SHA
13 Apr 2024 19:00
MEC
1
2
EIC
14 Apr 2024 16:00
HOS
1
2
SID
14 Apr 2024 19:00
BUN
0
1
ADA
Round 22
18 Apr 2024 16:00
WOL
0
3
EIC
18 Apr 2024 19:00
BDR
0
0
HOS
19 Apr 2024 16:00
HAM
0
1
HAW
19 Apr 2024 19:00
FSK
0
0
ADA
20 Apr 2024 16:00
DIR
1
0
SHA
20 Apr 2024 19:00
WOD
1
0
KDG
21 Apr 2024 16:00
BUN
1
1
MEC
21 Apr 2024 19:00
CBE
1
0
SID
Round 23
2 May 2024 16:00
ADA
1
0
SHA
2 May 2024 19:00
BDR
1
0
DIR
3 May 2024 16:00
EIC
2
0
HAM
3 May 2024 19:00
BUN
2
2
CBE
4 May 2024 16:00
SID
2
1
WOD
4 May 2024 19:00
HOS
1
2
FSK
5 May 2024 16:00
MEC
3
1
WOL
5 May 2024 19:00
KDG
1
2
HAW
Round 24
9 May 2024 16:00
FSK
0
0
BDR
9 May 2024 19:00
DIR
1
1
ADA
10 May 2024 16:00
KDG
0
1
EIC
10 May 2024 19:00
WOL
1
2
CBE
11 May 2024 16:00
HAW
1
1
SID
11 May 2024 19:00
WOD
1
2
BUN
12 May 2024 16:00
SHA
1
3
HOS
12 May 2024 20:00
HAM
0
2
MEC
Round 25
16 May 2024 16:00
WOD
0
5
CBE
16 May 2024 19:00
FSK
1
0
WOL
17 May 2024 16:00
HAM
0
2
BDR
17 May 2024 19:00
DIR
0
5
EIC
18 May 2024 16:00
KDG
1
1
HOS
18 May 2024 19:00
HAW
2
3
MEC
19 May 2024 16:00
ADA
2
1
SID
19 May 2024 19:00
SHA
1
2
BUN
Round 26
23 May 2024 16:00
WOL
-
-
DIR
23 May 2024 19:00
EIC
-
-
ADA
24 May 2024 16:00
MEC
-
-
SHA
24 May 2024 19:00
BDR
-
-
WOD
25 May 2024 16:00
CBE
-
-
FSK
25 May 2024 19:00
SID
-
-
KDG
26 May 2024 16:00
BUN
-
-
HAM
26 May 2024 19:00
HOS
-
-
HAW
Round 27
30 May 2024 16:00