2 Apr 2023-09:00
Half Time: 0-0
Arada Kifle Ketema
2
2 : 2
Gojjam Debremarkos
2
Full Time
Arada Kifle Ketema
Gojjam Debremarkos
2 Goals 2
Arada Kifle Ketema
D D L L D
Ethiopian League 1
2 Apr 2023
- 09:00
Arada Kifle Ketema
2 2
Gojjam Debremarkos
Ethiopian League 1
28 Mar 2023
- 10:00
Goba Ketema
0 0
Arada Kifle Ketema
Ethiopian League 1
20 Mar 2023
- 16:00
Arada Kifle Ketema
1 2
Nuer Zone
Ethiopian League 1
14 Mar 2023
- 14:00
Gofa Barenche
2 0
Arada Kifle Ketema
Ethiopian League 1
13 Mar 2023
- 16:00
Arada Kifle Ketema
0 2
Areka Ketema
Gojjam Debremarkos
L D D L D
Ethiopian League 1
2 Apr 2023
- 09:00
Arada Kifle Ketema
2 2
Gojjam Debremarkos
Ethiopian League 1
29 Mar 2023
- 14:00
Gojjam Debremarkos
0 2
Nuer Zone
Ethiopian League 1
25 Mar 2023
- 14:00
Gofa Barenche
4 2
Gojjam Debremarkos
Ethiopian League 1
21 Mar 2023
- 14:00
Gojjam Debremarkos
1 1
Areka Ketema
Ethiopian League 1
15 Mar 2023
- 16:00
Harar Ketema
0 1
Gojjam Debremarkos

Betking EthPL

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Round 1
30 Sep 2022 13:00
WOLKITE
1
0
AMK
30 Sep 2022 16:00
BAHIRDAR
2
1
ELCETRIC
1 Oct 2022 13:00
MEDIN
1
7
GIORGIS
1 Oct 2022 16:00
DIRE
2
2
SIDAMA
2 Oct 2022 13:00
DICHA
0
0
BUNNA
2 Oct 2022 16:00
HAWASSA
1
2
TAFO
3 Oct 2022 13:00
FASIL
2
1
ADAMA
3 Oct 2022 16:00
MECHAL
1
0
HOSSANA
Round 2
5 Oct 2022 13:00
BAHIRDAR
0
1
WOLKITE
5 Oct 2022 16:00
AMK
3
4
MEDIN
6 Oct 2022 13:00
ELCETRIC
0
1
GIORGIS
6 Oct 2022 16:00
TAFO
1
1
DIRE
7 Oct 2022 13:00
HOSSANA
4
1
SIDAMA
7 Oct 2022 16:00
ADAMA
2
0
MECHAL
10 Oct 2022 16:00
BUNNA
1
2
HAWASSA
4 Dec 2022 16:00
DICHA
1
0
FASIL
Round 3
12 Oct 2022 16:00
MECHAL
1
2
AMK
13 Oct 2022 13:00
DICHA
1
1
ELCETRIC
13 Oct 2022 16:00
SIDAMA
1
5
GIORGIS
14 Oct 2022 13:00
MEDIN
4
1
TAFO
14 Oct 2022 16:00
HAWASSA
0
1
ADAMA
15 Oct 2022 13:00
DIRE
1
3
HOSSANA
15 Oct 2022 16:00
WOLKITE
0
1
BUNNA
29 Oct 2022 16:00
FASIL
0
0
BAHIRDAR
Round 4
18 Oct 2022 13:00
ADAMA
1
2
GIORGIS
18 Oct 2022 16:00
WOLKITE
3
4
HAWASSA
19 Oct 2022 13:00
AMK
0
0
HOSSANA
19 Oct 2022 16:00
BAHIRDAR
1
1
DIRE
20 Oct 2022 13:00
BUNNA
1
0
SIDAMA
20 Oct 2022 16:00
ELCETRIC
3
0
TAFO
21 Oct 2022 13:00
FASIL
0
1
MECHAL
21 Oct 2022 16:00
DICHA
0
1
MEDIN
Round 5
24 Oct 2022 13:00
HAWASSA
2
2
DIRE
24 Oct 2022 16:00
ELCETRIC
2
2
ADAMA
25 Oct 2022 13:00
WOLKITE
0
1
SIDAMA
25 Oct 2022 16:00
FASIL
1
0
GIORGIS
26 Oct 2022 13:00
BAHIRDAR
2
0
TAFO
26 Oct 2022 16:00
MECHAL
1
2
MEDIN
27 Oct 2022 13:00
DICHA
0
1
HOSSANA
27 Oct 2022 16:00
BUNNA
2
0
AMK
Round 6
4 Nov 2022 16:00
MEDIN
2
3
BAHIRDAR
4 Nov 2022 19:00
DIRE
3
1
BUNNA
5 Nov 2022 16:00
MECHAL
0
1
DICHA
5 Nov 2022 19:00
WOLKITE
2
1
ELCETRIC
6 Nov 2022 16:00
HAWASSA
2
0
FASIL
6 Nov 2022 19:00
GIORGIS
1
1
AMK
7 Nov 2022 16:00
SIDAMA
2
0
ADAMA
7 Nov 2022 19:00
HOSSANA
1
0
TAFO
Round 7
10 Nov 2022 16:00
GIORGIS
2
2
WOLKITE
10 Nov 2022 19:00
DIRE
1
1
MECHAL
11 Nov 2022 16:00
MEDIN
2
0
ELCETRIC
11 Nov 2022 19:00
SIDAMA
0
1
HAWASSA
12 Nov 2022 19:00
HOSSANA
0
0
FASIL
13 Nov 2022 16:00
ADAMA
0
3
BUNNA
13 Nov 2022 19:00
TAFO
3
4
DICHA
26 Dec 2022 16:00
AMK
0
2
BAHIRDAR
Round 8
16 Nov 2022 16:00
HOSSANA
2
2
HAWASSA
16 Nov 2022 19:00
SIDAMA
0
4
MEDIN
17 Nov 2022 16:00
ADAMA
1
2
DICHA
17 Nov 2022 19:00
GIORGIS
0
0
MECHAL
18 Nov 2022 16:00
BUNNA
1
3
BAHIRDAR
18 Nov 2022 19:00
DIRE
2
1
ELCETRIC
19 Nov 2022 16:00
AMK
1
1
FASIL
19 Nov 2022 19:00
TAFO
0
3
WOLKITE
Round 9
22 Nov 2022 16:00
MECHAL
0
2
SIDAMA
22 Nov 2022 19:00
HAWASSA
0
3
GIORGIS
23 Nov 2022 16:00
MEDIN
1
3
DIRE
23 Nov 2022 19:00
ELCETRIC
2
4
BUNNA
24 Nov 2022 16:00
WOLKITE
0
0
HOSSANA
24 Nov 2022 19:00
DICHA
0
0
AMK
25 Nov 2022 16:00
FASIL
3
0
TAFO
25 Nov 2022 19:00
BAHIRDAR
1
0
ADAMA
Round 10
28 Nov 2022 16:00
MECHAL
1
1
ELCETRIC
28 Nov 2022 19:00
MEDIN
0
0
HAWASSA
29 Nov 2022 16:00
DIRE
2
2
WOLKITE
29 Nov 2022 19:00
SIDAMA
2
4
FASIL
30 Nov 2022 16:00
GIORGIS
3
0
DICHA
30 Nov 2022 19:00
HOSSANA
0
2
BAHIRDAR
1 Dec 2022 16:00
TAFO
2
2
BUNNA
1 Dec 2022 19:00
AMK
1
0
ADAMA
Round 11
6 Dec 2022 16:00
ADAMA
3
0
TAFO
6 Dec 2022 19:00
BAHIRDAR
0
0
GIORGIS
7 Dec 2022 16:00
ELCETRIC
2
2
AMK
7 Dec 2022 19:00
HAWASSA
0
2
MECHAL
8 Dec 2022 16:00
BUNNA
0
1
HOSSANA
8 Dec 2022 19:00
WOLKITE
1
2
MEDIN
10 Dec 2022 19:00
FASIL
1
2
DIRE
12 Feb 2023 17:00
DICHA
1
1
SIDAMA
Round 12
12 Dec 2022 14:00
MECHAL
1
1
WOLKITE
12 Dec 2022 18:00
HOSSANA
0
0
ADAMA
13 Dec 2022 15:00
DIRE
0
1
DICHA
13 Dec 2022 18:00
SIDAMA
1
1
BAHIRDAR
14 Dec 2022 15:00
HAWASSA
1
0
ELCETRIC
14 Dec 2022 18:00
GIORGIS
1
1
BUNNA
15 Dec 2022 15:00
MEDIN
0
0
FASIL
15 Dec 2022 18:00
TAFO
1
1
AMK
Round 13
16 Dec 2022 15:00
BAHIRDAR
2
3
MECHAL
16 Dec 2022 18:00
ELCETRIC
0
0
HOSSANA
17 Dec 2022 15:00
FASIL
0
0
WOLKITE
17 Dec 2022 18:00
BUNNA
0
1
MEDIN
18 Dec 2022 15:00
ADAMA
2
0
DIRE
18 Dec 2022 18:00
DICHA
1
1
HAWASSA
19 Dec 2022 15:00
TAFO
0
4
GIORGIS
19 Dec 2022 18:00
AMK
3
3
SIDAMA
Round 14
16 Feb 2023 16:00
MEDIN
2
2
ADAMA
16 Feb 2023 19:00
DIRE
1
3
AMK
17 Feb 2023 16:00
HAWASSA
1
1
BAHIRDAR
17 Feb 2023 19:00
FASIL
2
1
ELCETRIC
18 Feb 2023 16:00
SIDAMA
2
0
TAFO
18 Feb 2023 19:00
GIORGIS
1
0
HOSSANA
19 Feb 2023 16:00
MECHAL
3
3
BUNNA
19 Feb 2023 19:00
WOLKITE
1
0
DICHA
Round 15
23 Feb 2023 16:00
AMK
1
1
HAWASSA
23 Feb 2023 19:00
ADAMA
3
1
WOLKITE
24 Feb 2023 16:00
HOSSANA
0
1
MEDIN
24 Feb 2023 19:00
TAFO
0
3
MECHAL
Forfiet
25 Feb 2023 16:00
ELCETRIC
0
1
SIDAMA
25 Feb 2023 19:00
BUNNA
1
1
FASIL
26 Feb 2023 16:00
GIORGIS
2
1
DIRE
26 Feb 2023 19:00
BAHIRDAR
0
0
DICHA
Round 16
2 Mar 2023 16:00
HOSSANA
1
2
MECHAL
6 Mar 2023 16:00
TAFO
0
1
HAWASSA
6 Mar 2023 19:00
BUNNA
0
0
DICHA
7 Mar 2023 16:00
SIDAMA
0
3
DIRE
Forfit
7 Mar 2023 19:00
GIORGIS
2
1
MEDIN
8 Mar 2023 16:00
ELCETRIC
1
3
BAHIRDAR
8 Mar 2023 19:00
ADAMA
2
1
FASIL
9 Mar 2023 19:00
AMK
2
2
WOLKITE
Round 17
11 Mar 2023 16:00
HAWASSA
0
0
BUNNA
1 Apr 2023 15:00
MECHAL
2
3
ADAMA
1 Apr 2023 18:00
SIDAMA
0
1
HOSSANA
2 Apr 2023 15:00
FASIL
2
1
DICHA
2 Apr 2023 18:00
GIORGIS
2
0
ELCETRIC
3 Apr 2023 15:00
MEDIN
2
1
AMK
3 Apr 2023 18:00
DIRE
1
2
TAFO
4 Apr 2023 15:00
WOLKITE
0
4
BAHIRDAR
Round 18
7 Apr 2023 15:00
GIORGIS
1
1
SIDAMA
7 Apr 2023 18:00
AMK
2
1
MECHAL
8 Apr 2023 15:00
BUNNA
1
0
WOLKITE
8 Apr 2023 18:00
BAHIRDAR
2
1
FASIL
9 Apr 2023 15:00
ADAMA
0
2
HAWASSA
9 Apr 2023 18:00
ELCETRIC
1
1
DICHA
10 Apr 2023 15:00
HOSSANA
1
2
DIRE
10 Apr 2023 18:00
TAFO
1
7
MEDIN
Round 19
13 Apr 2023 15:00
HAWASSA
3
2
WOLKITE
13 Apr 2023 18:00
SIDAMA
0
0
BUNNA
14 Apr 2023 15:00
DIRE
1
3
BAHIRDAR
14 Apr 2023 18:00
HOSSANA
2
0
AMK
15 Apr 2023 15:00
TAFO
0
0
ELCETRIC
15 Apr 2023 18:00
GIORGIS
2
1
ADAMA
16 Apr 2023 15:00
MEDIN
2
2
DICHA
16 Apr 2023 18:00
MECHAL
0
1
FASIL
Round 20
19 Apr 2023 15:00
AMK
1
1
BUNNA
19 Apr 2023 18:00
TAFO
1
3
BAHIRDAR
20 Apr 2023 15:00
MEDIN
0
1
MECHAL
20 Apr 2023 18:00
HOSSANA
1
0
DICHA
21 Apr 2023 15:00
ADAMA
2
0
ELCETRIC
21 Apr 2023 18:00
SIDAMA
1
2
WOLKITE
22 Apr 2023 15:00
GIORGIS
1
0
FASIL
22 Apr 2023 18:00
DIRE
1
0
HAWASSA
Round 21
25 Apr 2023 15:00
TAFO
0
0
HOSSANA
25 Apr 2023 18:00
ADAMA
3
1
SIDAMA
26 Apr 2023 15:00
AMK
0
1
GIORGIS
26 Apr 2023 18:00
FASIL
1
0
HAWASSA
27 Apr 2023 15:00
ELCETRIC
2
2
WOLKITE
27 Apr 2023 18:00
DICHA
1
0
MECHAL
28 Apr 2023 15:00
BUNNA
4
1
DIRE
28 Apr 2023 18:00
BAHIRDAR
2
2
MEDIN
Round 22
1 May 2023 15:00
DICHA
2
0
TAFO
1 May 2023 18:00
FASIL
2
1
HOSSANA
2 May 2023 15:00
BAHIRDAR
2
2
AMK
2 May 2023 18:00
BUNNA
2
2
ADAMA
3 May 2023 15:00
MECHAL
2
1
DIRE
3 May 2023 18:00
ELCETRIC
1
2
MEDIN
4 May 2023 15:00
HAWASSA
0
1
SIDAMA
4 May 2023 15:00
WOLKITE
1
2
GIORGIS
Round 23
8 May 2023 15:00
DICHA
1
1
ADAMA
8 May 2023 18:00
FASIL
1
1
AMK
9 May 2023 15:00
BAHIRDAR
3
1
BUNNA
9 May 2023 18:00
ELCETRIC
0
2
DIRE
10 May 2023 15:00
MEDIN
0
1
SIDAMA
10 May 2023 18:00
HAWASSA
0
0
HOSSANA
11 May 2023 15:00
MECHAL
1
0
GIORGIS
11 May 2023 18:00
WOLKITE
3
2
TAFO
Round 24
14 May 2023 15:00
BUNNA
1
0
ELCETRIC
14 May 2023 18:00
ADAMA
0
1
BAHIRDAR
15 May 2023 15:00
AMK
0
0
DICHA
15 May 2023 18:00
HOSSANA
0
0
WOLKITE
16 May 2023 15:00
TAFO
0
2
FASIL
16 May 2023 15:00
DIRE
0
3
MEDIN
17 May 2023 15:00
GIORGIS
1
1
HAWASSA
17 May 2023 18:00
SIDAMA
1
0
MECHAL
Round 25
20 May 2023 15:00
ADAMA
0
0
AMK
20 May 2023 18:00
BUNNA
1
1
TAFO
21 May 2023 15:00
BAHIRDAR
1
2
HOSSANA
21 May 2023 18:00
DICHA
1
2
GIORGIS
22 May 2023 15:00
FASIL
0
1
SIDAMA
22 May 2023 18:00
WOLKITE
1
2
DIRE
23 May 2023 15:00
HAWASSA
2
2
MEDIN
23 May 2023 18:00
ELCETRIC
2
2
MECHAL
Round 26
26 May 2023 15:00
TAFO
1
0
ADAMA
26 May 2023 18:00
GIORGIS
-
-
BAHIRDAR
27 May 2023 15:00
MECHAL
1
1
HAWASSA
27 May 2023 18:00
AMK
4
0
ELCETRIC
28 May 2023 15:00
DIRE
2
1
FASIL
28 May 2023 18:00
SIDAMA
0
0
DICHA
29 May 2023 15:00
MEDIN
0
2
WOLKITE
29 May 2023 18:00
HOSSANA
1
2
BUNNA
10 Jun 2023 16:00
GIORGIS
-
-
BAHIRDAR
Round 27
1 Jun 2023 15:00
SIDAMA
1
1
AMK
1 Jun 2023 16:00
GIORGIS
2
1
TAFO
2 Jun 2023 15:00
HAWASSA
3
1
DICHA
2 Jun 2023 16:00
DIRE
1
2
ADAMA
3 Jun 2023 13:00
MEDIN
2
1
BUNNA
3 Jun 2023 18:00
WOLKITE
0
0
FASIL
4 Jun 2023 13:00
HOSSANA
2
1
ELCETRIC
4 Jun 2023 18:00
MECHAL
-
-
BAHIRDAR
Round 28
8 Jun 2023 15:00
AMK
-
-
TAFO
8 Jun 2023 18:00
DICHA
-
-
DIRE
9 Jun 2023 15:00
ADAMA
-
-
HOSSANA
9 Jun 2023 18:00
ELCETRIC
-
-
HAWASSA
11 Jun 2023 15:00
WOLKITE
-
-
MECHAL
11 Jun 2023 18:00
FASIL
-
-
MEDIN
25 Jun 2023 15:00
BUNNA
-
-
GIORGIS
25 Jun 2023 18:00
BAHIRDAR
-
-
SIDAMA
Round 29
29 Jun 2023 15:00
AMK
-
-
DIRE
29 Jun 2023 18:00
DICHA
-
-
WOLKITE
30 Jun 2023 15:00
ADAMA
-
-
MEDIN
30 Jun 2023 16:00
ELCETRIC
-
-
FASIL
1 Jul 2023 15:00
TAFO
-
-
SIDAMA
1 Jul 2023 18:00
BUNNA
-
-
MECHAL
2 Jul 2023 15:00
HOSSANA
-
-
GIORGIS
2 Jul 2023 18:00
BAHIRDAR
-
-
HAWASSA
Round 30
5 Jul 2023 15:00
WOLKITE
-
-
ADAMA
5 Jul 2023 18:00
SIDAMA
-
-
ELCETRIC
6 Jul 2023 15:00
FASIL
-
-
BUNNA
6 Jul 2023 18:00
HAWASSA
-
-
AMK
7 Jul 2023 15:00
MECHAL
-
-
TAFO
7 Jul 2023 18:00
MEDIN
-
-
HOSSANA
8 Jul 2023 15:00
DIRE
-
-
GIORGIS
8 Jul 2023 18:00
DICHA
-
-
BAHIRDAR

Standing Table

#
Club
P
Pt
1
26
58
2
25
50
3
27
48
4
27
39
5
27
38
6
27
38
7
27
38
8
27
36
9
27
36
10
27
35
11
26
34
12
27
33
13
27
33
14
27
30
15
27
15
16
27
12
#
Player
Played
Goals
1
Kidus Giorgis
26
23
2
Wolkite Ketema
27
18
3
Diredawa Ketema
24
12
4
Ethiopia Bunna
25
11
5
Hawassa Ketema
22
10
6
Ethiopia Medin
24
10
7
Ethiopia Medin
26
10
8
Arba Minch Ketema
23
9
9
Adama Ketema
16
8
10
Bahir Dar Ketema
21
8

Competitions

competition logo
Ethiopian Higher League
competition logo
Ethiopian League 1
competition logo
Ethiopian Women's Higher League
competition logo
Ethiopian Womens Premier League
competition logo
U-20 Premier League
P