U-20 Premier League

2021/22
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Round 1
26 Feb 2022
- 10:00
Sidama Bunna [U-20]
1 0
Adama Ketema [U-20]
26 Feb 2022
- 14:00
Halaba Ketema [U-20]
0 5
Ethio Electric [U-20]
26 Feb 2022
- 16:00
Sebeta Ketema [U-20]
1 3
Arba Minch Ketema [U-20]
27 Feb 2022
- 09:00
Wolaitta Tussa [U-20]
2 3
Fasil Kenema [U-20]
27 Feb 2022
- 11:00
Hawassa Ketema [U-20]
3 2
Ethiopia Bunna [U-20]
27 Feb 2022
- 14:00
Diredawa Ketema [U-20]
1 0
Ethiopia Medin [U-20]
27 Feb 2022
- 14:00
Bahir Dar Ketema [U-20]
1 1
Ethiopia Nigd Bank [U-20]
27 Feb 2022
- 16:00
Kidus Giorgis [U-20]
1 0
Mekelakeya [U-20]
27 Feb 2022
- 16:00
Hadiya Hossana [U-20]
4 2
Wolaitta Dicha [U-20]
Round 2
2 Mar 2022
- 10:00
Arba Minch Ketema [U-20]
0 0
Hadiya Hossana [U-20]
2 Mar 2022
- 14:00
Adama Ketema [U-20]
1 1
Sebeta Ketema [U-20]
2 Mar 2022
- 16:00
Halaba Ketema [U-20]
1 1
Sidama Bunna [U-20]
2 Mar 2022
- 16:00
Wolaitta Dicha [U-20]
0 1
Bahir Dar Ketema [U-20]
3 Mar 2022
- 14:00
Fasil Kenema [U-20]
0 1
Hawassa Ketema [U-20]
3 Mar 2022
- 14:00
Ethio Electric [U-20]
1 2
Ethiopia Nigd Bank [U-20]
3 Mar 2022
- 16:00
Addis Ababa Ketema [U-20]
2 1
Wolaitta Tussa [U-20]
4 Mar 2022
- 14:00
Ethiopia Medin [U-20]
1 1
Kidus Giorgis [U-20]
4 Mar 2022
- 16:00
Ethiopia Bunna [U-20]
2 0
Diredawa Ketema [U-20]
Round 3
6 Mar 2022
- 10:00
Sidama Bunna [U-20]
1 0
Ethio Electric [U-20]
6 Mar 2022
- 14:00
Ethiopia Nigd Bank [U-20]
2 1
Wolaitta Dicha [U-20]
6 Mar 2022
- 16:00
Sebeta Ketema [U-20]
2 1
Halaba Ketema [U-20]
7 Mar 2022
- 14:00
Hawassa Ketema [U-20]
2 1
Addis Ababa Ketema [U-20]
7 Mar 2022
- 14:00
Hadiya Hossana [U-20]
0 2
Adama Ketema [U-20]
7 Mar 2022
- 16:00
Diredawa Ketema [U-20]
0 1
Fasil Kenema [U-20]
7 Mar 2022
- 16:00
Bahir Dar Ketema [U-20]
0 0
Arba Minch Ketema [U-20]
8 Mar 2022
- 14:00
Kidus Giorgis [U-20]
2 0
Ethiopia Bunna [U-20]
8 Mar 2022
- 16:00
Mekelakeya [U-20]
1 0
Ethiopia Medin [U-20]
Round 4
10 Mar 2022
- 10:00
Adama Ketema [U-20]
3 1
Bahir Dar Ketema [U-20]
10 Mar 2022
- 14:00
Sidama Bunna [U-20]
2 1
Sebeta Ketema [U-20]
10 Mar 2022
- 16:00
Halaba Ketema [U-20]
2 2
Hadiya Hossana [U-20]
11 Mar 2022
- 14:00
Addis Ababa Ketema [U-20]
1 0
Diredawa Ketema [U-20]
11 Mar 2022
- 14:00
Ethio Electric [U-20]
0 5
Wolaitta Dicha [U-20]
11 Mar 2022
- 16:00
Wolaitta Tussa [U-20]
2 3
Hawassa Ketema [U-20]
11 Mar 2022
- 16:00
Arba Minch Ketema [U-20]
0 0
Ethiopia Nigd Bank [U-20]
12 Mar 2022
- 14:00
Ethiopia Bunna [U-20]
2 1
Mekelakeya [U-20]
12 Mar 2022
- 16:00
Fasil Kenema [U-20]
1 2
Kidus Giorgis [U-20]
Round 5
14 Mar 2022
- 10:00
Wolaitta Dicha [U-20]
1 1
Arba Minch Ketema [U-20]
14 Mar 2022
- 14:00
Hadiya Hossana [U-20]
1 2
Sidama Bunna [U-20]
14 Mar 2022
- 16:00
Sebeta Ketema [U-20]
0 1
Ethio Electric [U-20]
15 Mar 2022
- 14:00
Diredawa Ketema [U-20]
0 0
Wolaitta Tussa [U-20]
15 Mar 2022
- 14:00
Ethiopia Nigd Bank [U-20]
2 1
Adama Ketema [U-20]
15 Mar 2022
- 16:00
Kidus Giorgis [U-20]
0 1
Addis Ababa Ketema [U-20]
15 Mar 2022
- 16:00
Bahir Dar Ketema [U-20]
0 1
Halaba Ketema [U-20]
16 Mar 2022
- 14:00
Mekelakeya [U-20]
1 0
Fasil Kenema [U-20]
16 Mar 2022
- 16:00
Ethiopia Medin [U-20]
0 2
Ethiopia Bunna [U-20]
Round 6
18 Mar 2022
- 10:00
Ethio Electric [U-20]
0 0
Arba Minch Ketema [U-20]
18 Mar 2022
- 14:00
Sebeta Ketema [U-20]
2 3
Hadiya Hossana [U-20]
18 Mar 2022
- 16:00
Sidama Bunna [U-20]
1 0
Bahir Dar Ketema [U-20]
19 Mar 2022
- 14:00
Wolaitta Tussa [U-20]
0 0
Kidus Giorgis [U-20]
19 Mar 2022
- 14:00
Halaba Ketema [U-20]
1 2
Ethiopia Nigd Bank [U-20]
19 Mar 2022
- 16:00
Hawassa Ketema [U-20]
5 2
Diredawa Ketema [U-20]
19 Mar 2022
- 16:00
Adama Ketema [U-20]
0 1
Wolaitta Dicha [U-20]
20 Mar 2022
- 14:00
Addis Ababa Ketema [U-20]
2 1
Mekelakeya [U-20]
20 Mar 2022
- 16:00
Fasil Kenema [U-20]
0 3
Ethiopia Medin [U-20]
Round 7
22 Mar 2022
- 10:00
Wolaitta Dicha [U-20]
5 1
Halaba Ketema [U-20]
22 Mar 2022
- 14:00
Arba Minch Ketema [U-20]
1 0
Adama Ketema [U-20]
22 Mar 2022
- 16:00
Hadiya Hossana [U-20]
1 0
Ethio Electric [U-20]
23 Mar 2022
- 14:00
Kidus Giorgis [U-20]
0 1
Hawassa Ketema [U-20]
23 Mar 2022
- 14:00
Bahir Dar Ketema [U-20]
1 1
Sebeta Ketema [U-20]
23 Mar 2022
- 16:00
Mekelakeya [U-20]
1 1
Wolaitta Tussa [U-20]
23 Mar 2022
- 16:00
Ethiopia Nigd Bank [U-20]
1 0
Sidama Bunna [U-20]
24 Mar 2022
- 14:00
Ethiopia Bunna [U-20]
1 0
Fasil Kenema [U-20]
24 Mar 2022
- 16:00
Ethiopia Medin [U-20]
1 0
Addis Ababa Ketema [U-20]
Round 8
26 Mar 2022
- 10:00
Halaba Ketema [U-20]
0 2
Arba Minch Ketema [U-20]
26 Mar 2022
- 14:00
Sebeta Ketema [U-20]
2 3
Ethiopia Nigd Bank [U-20]
26 Mar 2022
- 16:00
Hadiya Hossana [U-20]
2 1
Bahir Dar Ketema [U-20]
27 Mar 2022
- 13:00
Hawassa Ketema [U-20]
2 2
Mekelakeya [U-20]
27 Mar 2022
- 13:00
Ethio Electric [U-20]
0 0
Adama Ketema [U-20]
27 Mar 2022
- 15:00
Diredawa Ketema [U-20]
1 3
Kidus Giorgis [U-20]
27 Mar 2022
- 15:00
Sidama Bunna [U-20]
1 2
Wolaitta Dicha [U-20]
28 Mar 2022
- 13:00
Wolaitta Tussa [U-20]
1 3
Ethiopia Medin [U-20]
28 Mar 2022
- 15:00
Addis Ababa Ketema [U-20]
1 1
Ethiopia Bunna [U-20]
Round 9
30 Mar 2022
- 10:00
Bahir Dar Ketema [U-20]
0 2
Ethio Electric [U-20]
30 Mar 2022
- 14:00
Wolaitta Dicha [U-20]
3 0
Sebeta Ketema [U-20]
30 Mar 2022
- 16:00
Ethiopia Nigd Bank [U-20]
0 2
Hadiya Hossana [U-20]
31 Mar 2022
- 14:00
Ethiopia Medin [U-20]
2 2
Hawassa Ketema [U-20]
31 Mar 2022
- 14:00
Arba Minch Ketema [U-20]
2 0
Sidama Bunna [U-20]
31 Mar 2022
- 16:00
Mekelakeya [U-20]
1 1
Diredawa Ketema [U-20]
31 Mar 2022
- 16:00
Adama Ketema [U-20]
1 0
Halaba Ketema [U-20]
1 Apr 2022
- 14:00
Fasil Kenema [U-20]
1 2
Addis Ababa Ketema [U-20]
1 Apr 2022
- 16:00
Ethiopia Bunna [U-20]
0 0
Wolaitta Tussa [U-20]
Round 10
17 Apr 2022
- 10:00
Adama Ketema [U-20]
0 1
Sidama Bunna [U-20]
17 Apr 2022
- 14:00
Ethio Electric [U-20]
3 0
Halaba Ketema [U-20]
17 Apr 2022
- 14:00
Fasil Kenema [U-20]
3 0
Wolaitta Tussa [U-20]
17 Apr 2022
- 16:00
Arba Minch Ketema [U-20]
0 0
Sebeta Ketema [U-20]
17 Apr 2022
- 16:00
Ethiopia Bunna [U-20]
1 0
Hawassa Ketema [U-20]
18 Apr 2022
- 14:00
Ethiopia Nigd Bank [U-20]
3 0
Bahir Dar Ketema [U-20]
18 Apr 2022
- 14:00
Ethiopia Medin [U-20]
2 2
Diredawa Ketema [U-20]
18 Apr 2022
- 16:00
Wolaitta Dicha [U-20]
1 1
Hadiya Hossana [U-20]
18 Apr 2022
- 16:00
Mekelakeya [U-20]
1 1
Kidus Giorgis [U-20]
Round 11
21 Apr 2022
- 10:00
Hadiya Hossana [U-20]
0 3
Arba Minch Ketema [U-20]
21 Apr 2022
- 11:00
Fasil Kenema [U-20]
2 1
Hawassa Ketema [U-20]
21 Apr 2022
- 13:00
Wolaitta Tussa [U-20]
0 3
Addis Ababa Ketema [U-20]
21 Apr 2022
- 14:00
Sidama Bunna [U-20]
3 0
Halaba Ketema [U-20]
21 Apr 2022
- 16:00
Bahir Dar Ketema [U-20]
0 3
Wolaitta Dicha [U-20]
22 Apr 2022
- 11:00
Kidus Giorgis [U-20]
1 0
Ethiopia Medin [U-20]
22 Apr 2022
- 13:00
Diredawa Ketema [U-20]
0 3
Ethiopia Bunna [U-20]
22 Apr 2022
- 14:00
Sebeta Ketema [U-20]
0 3
Adama Ketema [U-20]
22 Apr 2022
- 16:00
Ethiopia Nigd Bank [U-20]
1 2
Ethio Electric [U-20]
Round 12
25 Apr 2022
- 10:00
Ethio Electric [U-20]
1 2
Sidama Bunna [U-20]
25 Apr 2022
- 14:00
Wolaitta Dicha [U-20]
3 0
Ethiopia Nigd Bank [U-20]
25 Apr 2022
- 14:00
Addis Ababa Ketema [U-20]
0 1
Hawassa Ketema [U-20]
25 Apr 2022
- 16:00
Halaba Ketema [U-20]
0 3
Sebeta Ketema [U-20]
25 Apr 2022
- 16:00
Fasil Kenema [U-20]
0 0
Diredawa Ketema [U-20]
26 Apr 2022
- 14:00
Adama Ketema [U-20]
1 2
Hadiya Hossana [U-20]
26 Apr 2022
- 14:00
Ethiopia Bunna [U-20]
2 1
Kidus Giorgis [U-20]
26 Apr 2022
- 16:00
Arba Minch Ketema [U-20]
1 0
Bahir Dar Ketema [U-20]
26 Apr 2022
- 16:00
Ethiopia Medin [U-20]
1 1
Mekelakeya [U-20]
Round 13
29 Apr 2022
- 10:06
Bahir Dar Ketema [U-20]
2 5
Adama Ketema [U-20]
29 Apr 2022
- 14:00
Sebeta Ketema [U-20]
2 5
Sidama Bunna [U-20]
29 Apr 2022
- 15:00
Addis Ababa Ketema [U-20]
2 1
Diredawa Ketema [U-20]
30 Apr 2022
- 13:00
Kidus Giorgis [U-20]
1 2
Fasil Kenema [U-20]
30 Apr 2022
- 14:00
Wolaitta Dicha [U-20]
2 0
Ethio Electric [U-20]
30 Apr 2022
- 15:00
Mekelakeya [U-20]
1 1
Ethiopia Bunna [U-20]
30 Apr 2022
- 16:00
Ethiopia Nigd Bank [U-20]
1 1
Arba Minch Ketema [U-20]
Hadiya Hossana [U-20]
3 0
Halaba Ketema [U-20]
Hawassa Ketema [U-20]
3 0
Wolaitta Tussa [U-20]
Round 14
3 May 2022
- 10:00
Wolaitta Dicha [U-20]
0 0
Arba Minch Ketema [U-20]
3 May 2022
- 13:00
Wolaitta Tussa [U-20]
0 3
Diredawa Ketema [U-20]
3 May 2022
- 14:00
Sidama Bunna [U-20]
1 1
Hadiya Hossana [U-20]
3 May 2022
- 15:00
Addis Ababa Ketema [U-20]
2 0
Kidus Giorgis [U-20]
3 May 2022
- 16:00
Ethio Electric [U-20]
3 0
Sebeta Ketema [U-20]
4 May 2022
- 13:00
Fasil Kenema [U-20]
0 1
Mekelakeya [U-20]
4 May 2022
- 14:00
Adama Ketema [U-20]
1 1
Ethiopia Nigd Bank [U-20]
4 May 2022
- 15:00
Ethiopia Bunna [U-20]
0 0
Ethiopia Medin [U-20]
4 May 2022
- 16:00
Halaba Ketema [U-20]
0 3
Bahir Dar Ketema [U-20]
Group A
#
Club
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
14
9
2
3
21
12
9
29
2
14
8
3
3
29
11
18
27
3
14
6
8
0
14
3
11
26
4
14
7
4
3
22
17
5
25
5
14
7
4
3
19
16
3
25
6
14
6
2
6
18
14
4
20
7
14
5
3
6
18
13
5
18
8
14
2
3
9
10
23
-13
9
9
14
2
3
9
15
29
-14
9
10
14
1
2
11
7
35
-28
5
Group B
#
Club
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
12
8
2
2
24
14
10
26
2
12
8
1
3
17
9
8
25
3
13
7
4
2
17
9
8
25
4
13
5
3
5
13
12
1
18
5
13
5
1
7
13
15
-2
16
6
12
3
6
3
12
12
0
15
7
12
3
5
4
13
12
1
14
8
13
2
4
7
11
20
-9
10
9
12
0
4
8
7
24
-17
4

Betking EthPL

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Round 1
30 Sep 2022 13:00
WOLKITE
1
0
AMK
30 Sep 2022 16:00
BAHIRDAR
2
1
ELCETRIC
1 Oct 2022 13:00
MEDIN
1
7
GIORGIS
1 Oct 2022 16:00
DIRE
2
2
SIDAMA
2 Oct 2022 13:00
DICHA
0
0
BUNNA
2 Oct 2022 16:00
HAWASSA
1
2
TAFO
3 Oct 2022 13:00
FASIL
2
1
ADAMA
3 Oct 2022 16:00
MECHAL
1
0
HOSSANA
Round 2
5 Oct 2022 13:00
BAHIRDAR
0
1
WOLKITE
5 Oct 2022 16:00
AMK
3
4
MEDIN
6 Oct 2022 13:00
ELCETRIC
0
1
GIORGIS
6 Oct 2022 16:00
TAFO
1
1
DIRE
7 Oct 2022 13:00
HOSSANA
4
1
SIDAMA
7 Oct 2022 16:00
ADAMA
2
0
MECHAL
10 Oct 2022 16:00
BUNNA
1
2
HAWASSA
4 Dec 2022 16:00
DICHA
1
0
FASIL
Round 3
12 Oct 2022 16:00
MECHAL
1
2
AMK
13 Oct 2022 13:00
DICHA
1
1
ELCETRIC
13 Oct 2022 16:00
SIDAMA
1
5
GIORGIS
14 Oct 2022 13:00
MEDIN
4
1
TAFO
14 Oct 2022 16:00
HAWASSA
0
1
ADAMA
15 Oct 2022 13:00
DIRE
1
3
HOSSANA
15 Oct 2022 16:00
WOLKITE
0
1
BUNNA
29 Oct 2022 16:00
FASIL
0
0
BAHIRDAR
Round 4
18 Oct 2022 13:00
ADAMA
1
2
GIORGIS
18 Oct 2022 16:00
WOLKITE
3
4
HAWASSA
19 Oct 2022 13:00
AMK
0
0
HOSSANA
19 Oct 2022 16:00
BAHIRDAR
1
1
DIRE
20 Oct 2022 13:00
BUNNA
1
0
SIDAMA
20 Oct 2022 16:00
ELCETRIC
3
0
TAFO
21 Oct 2022 13:00
FASIL
0
1
MECHAL
21 Oct 2022 16:00
DICHA
0
1
MEDIN
Round 5
24 Oct 2022 13:00
HAWASSA
2
2
DIRE
24 Oct 2022 16:00
ELCETRIC
2
2
ADAMA
25 Oct 2022 13:00
WOLKITE
0
1
SIDAMA
25 Oct 2022 16:00
FASIL
1
0
GIORGIS
26 Oct 2022 13:00
BAHIRDAR
2
0
TAFO
26 Oct 2022 16:00
MECHAL
1
2
MEDIN
27 Oct 2022 13:00
DICHA
0
1
HOSSANA
27 Oct 2022 16:00
BUNNA
2
0
AMK
Round 6
4 Nov 2022 16:00
MEDIN
2
3
BAHIRDAR
4 Nov 2022 19:00
DIRE
3
1
BUNNA
5 Nov 2022 16:00
MECHAL
0
1
DICHA
5 Nov 2022 19:00
WOLKITE
2
1
ELCETRIC
6 Nov 2022 16:00
HAWASSA
2
0
FASIL
6 Nov 2022 19:00
GIORGIS
1
1
AMK
7 Nov 2022 16:00
SIDAMA
2
0
ADAMA
7 Nov 2022 19:00
HOSSANA
1
0
TAFO
Round 7
10 Nov 2022 16:00
GIORGIS
2
2
WOLKITE
10 Nov 2022 19:00
DIRE
1
1
MECHAL
11 Nov 2022 16:00
MEDIN
2
0
ELCETRIC
11 Nov 2022 19:00
SIDAMA
0
1
HAWASSA
12 Nov 2022 16:00
AMK
-
-
BAHIRDAR
12 Nov 2022 19:00
HOSSANA
-
-
FASIL
13 Nov 2022 16:00
ADAMA
-
-
BUNNA
13 Nov 2022 19:00
TAFO
-
-
DICHA
Round 8
16 Nov 2022 16:00
HOSSANA
2
2
HAWASSA
16 Nov 2022 19:00
SIDAMA
0
4
MEDIN
17 Nov 2022 16:00
ADAMA
1
2
DICHA
17 Nov 2022 19:00
GIORGIS
0
0
MECHAL
18 Nov 2022 16:00
BUNNA
1
3
BAHIRDAR
18 Nov 2022 19:00
DIRE
2
1
ELCETRIC
19 Nov 2022 16:00
AMK
1
1
FASIL
19 Nov 2022 19:00
TAFO
0
3
WOLKITE
Round 9
22 Nov 2022 16:00
MECHAL
0
2
SIDAMA
22 Nov 2022 19:00
HAWASSA
0
3
GIORGIS
23 Nov 2022 16:00
MEDIN
1
3
DIRE
23 Nov 2022 19:00
ELCETRIC
2
4
BUNNA
24 Nov 2022 16:00
WOLKITE
0
0
HOSSANA
24 Nov 2022 19:00
DICHA
0
0
AMK
25 Nov 2022 16:00
FASIL
3
0
TAFO
25 Nov 2022 19:00
BAHIRDAR
1
0
ADAMA
Round 10
28 Nov 2022 16:00
MECHAL
1
1
ELCETRIC
28 Nov 2022 19:00
MEDIN
0
0
HAWASSA
29 Nov 2022 16:00
DIRE
2
2
WOLKITE
29 Nov 2022 19:00
SIDAMA
2
4
FASIL
30 Nov 2022 16:00
GIORGIS
3
0
DICHA
30 Nov 2022 19:00
HOSSANA
0
2
BAHIRDAR
1 Dec 2022 16:00
TAFO
2
2
BUNNA
1 Dec 2022 19:00
AMK
1
0
ADAMA
Round 11
6 Dec 2022 16:00
ADAMA
3
0
TAFO
6 Dec 2022 19:00
BAHIRDAR
0
0
GIORGIS
7 Dec 2022 16:00
ELCETRIC
2
2
AMK
7 Dec 2022 19:00
HAWASSA
0
2
MECHAL
8 Dec 2022 16:00
BUNNA
0
1
HOSSANA
8 Dec 2022 19:00
WOLKITE
1
2
MEDIN
10 Dec 2022 16:00
DICHA
-
-
SIDAMA
Postponed
10 Dec 2022 19:00
FASIL
-
-
DIRE
Round 12
10 Dec 2022 14:00
MECHAL
-
-
WOLKITE
10 Dec 2022 18:00
HOSSANA
-
-
ADAMA
11 Dec 2022 15:00
DIRE
-
-
DICHA
11 Dec 2022 18:00
SIDAMA
-
-
BAHIRDAR
12 Dec 2022 15:00
HAWASSA
-
-
ELCETRIC
12 Dec 2022 18:00
GIORGIS
-
-
BUNNA
13 Dec 2022 15:00
MEDIN
-
-
FASIL
13 Dec 2022 18:00
TAFO
-
-
AMK
Round 13
16 Dec 2022 15:00
BAHIRDAR
-
-
MECHAL
16 Dec 2022 18:00
ELCETRIC
-
-
HOSSANA
17 Dec 2022 15:00
FASIL
-
-
WOLKITE
17 Dec 2022 18:00
BUNNA
-
-
MEDIN
18 Dec 2022 15:00
ADAMA
-
-
DIRE
18 Dec 2022 18:00
DICHA
-
-
HAWASSA
19 Dec 2022 15:00
TAFO
-
-
GIORGIS
19 Dec 2022 18:00
AMK
-
-
SIDAMA
Round 14
22 Dec 2022 15:00
MECHAL
-
-
BUNNA
22 Dec 2022 18:00
FASIL
-
-
ELCETRIC
23 Dec 2022 15:00
HAWASSA
-
-
BAHIRDAR
23 Dec 2022 18:00
GIORGIS
-
-
HOSSANA
24 Dec 2022 15:00
MEDIN
-
-
ADAMA
24 Dec 2022 18:00
WOLKITE
-
-
DICHA
25 Dec 2022 15:00
SIDAMA
-
-
TAFO
25 Dec 2022 18:00
DIRE
-
-
AMK
Round 15
28 Dec 2022 15:00
HOSSANA
-
-
MEDIN
28 Dec 2022 18:00
BUNNA
-
-
FASIL
29 Dec 2022 15:00
AMK
-
-
HAWASSA
29 Dec 2022 18:00
TAFO
-
-
MECHAL
30 Dec 2022 15:00
GIORGIS
-
-
DIRE
30 Dec 2022 18:00
BAHIRDAR
-
-
DICHA
31 Dec 2022 15:00
ELCETRIC
-
-
SIDAMA
31 Dec 2022 18:00
ADAMA
-
-
WOLKITE

Standing Table

#
Player
Played
Goals
1
Kidus Giorgis
11
11
2
Wolkite Ketema
11
10
3
Fasil Kenema
9
6
4
Hawassa Ketema
9
5
5
Diredawa Ketema
9
5
6
Diredawa Ketema
10
5
7
Ethiopia Medin
9
4
8
Bahir Dar Ketema
10
4
9
Adama Ketema
10
4
10
Sidama Bunna
10
4

Competitions

competition logo
Ethiopian Higher League
competition logo
Ethiopian League 1
competition logo
Ethiopian Women's Higher League
competition logo
Ethiopian Womens Premier League
P