Ethiopian Womens Premier League

2021/22
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Round 1
25 Dec 2021
- 09:00
Hawassa Ketema [W]
3 0
Diredawa Ketema [W]
25 Dec 2021
- 11:00
Adama Ketema [W]
4 0
Akaki Kality Sub City [W]
25 Dec 2021
- 16:00
Bole Sub City [W]
2 3
Mechal [W]
26 Dec 2021
- 09:00
Addis Ababa Ketema [W]
1 0
Bahir Dar Ketema [W]
26 Dec 2021
- 11:00
Kidus Giorgis [W]
1 2
Ethio Electric [W]
26 Dec 2021
- 16:00
Ethiopia Nigd Bank [W]
2 0
Arba Minch Ketema [W]
Round 2
29 Dec 2021
- 09:00
Yirga Chefe Bunna [W]
1 2
Bole Sub City [W]
29 Dec 2021
- 11:00
Mechal [W]
0 0
Adama Ketema [W]
29 Dec 2021
- 16:00
Akaki Kality Sub City [W]
1 9
Hawassa Ketema [W]
30 Dec 2021
- 09:00
Ethio Electric [W]
0 3
Ethiopia Nigd Bank [W]
30 Dec 2021
- 11:00
Bahir Dar Ketema [W]
2 1
Kidus Giorgis [W]
30 Dec 2021
- 16:00
Diredawa Ketema [W]
1 0
Addis Ababa Ketema [W]
Round 3
2 Jan 2022
- 09:00
Hawassa Ketema [W]
0 0
Mechal [W]
2 Jan 2022
- 11:00
Addis Ababa Ketema [W]
1 1
Akaki Kality Sub City [W]
2 Jan 2022
- 16:00
Adama Ketema [W]
1 1
Yirga Chefe Bunna [W]
3 Jan 2022
- 09:00
Ethiopia Nigd Bank [W]
5 0
Bahir Dar Ketema [W]
3 Jan 2022
- 11:00
Arba Minch Ketema [W]
1 0
Ethio Electric [W]
3 Jan 2022
- 16:00
Kidus Giorgis [W]
2 0
Diredawa Ketema [W]
Round 4
6 Jan 2022
- 09:00
Bole Sub City [W]
1 2
Adama Ketema [W]
6 Jan 2022
- 11:00
Yirga Chefe Bunna [W]
0 3
Hawassa Ketema [W]
6 Jan 2022
- 16:00
Mechal [W]
0 1
Addis Ababa Ketema [W]
7 Jan 2022
- 09:00
Bahir Dar Ketema [W]
2 3
Arba Minch Ketema [W]
7 Jan 2022
- 11:00
Diredawa Ketema [W]
0 3
Ethiopia Nigd Bank [W]
7 Jan 2022
- 14:00
Akaki Kality Sub City [W]
0 3
Kidus Giorgis [W]
Round 5
2 Apr 2022
- 09:00
Hawassa Ketema [W]
3 1
Bole Sub City [W]
2 Apr 2022
- 11:00
Addis Ababa Ketema [W]
1 0
Yirga Chefe Bunna [W]
2 Apr 2022
- 15:00
Kidus Giorgis [W]
1 2
Mechal [W]
3 Apr 2022
- 09:00
Ethiopia Nigd Bank [W]
3 0
Akaki Kality Sub City [W]
3 Apr 2022
- 11:00
Arba Minch Ketema [W]
1 2
Diredawa Ketema [W]
3 Apr 2022
- 15:00
Ethio Electric [W]
3 1
Bahir Dar Ketema [W]
Round 6
5 Apr 2022
- 09:00
Adama Ketema [W]
0 1
Hawassa Ketema [W]
5 Apr 2022
- 14:00
Yirga Chefe Bunna [W]
1 1
Kidus Giorgis [W]
5 Apr 2022
- 16:00
Bole Sub City [W]
3 3
Addis Ababa Ketema [W]
6 Apr 2022
- 09:00
Diredawa Ketema [W]
1 2
Ethio Electric [W]
6 Apr 2022
- 14:00
Akaki Kality Sub City [W]
0 3
Arba Minch Ketema [W]
6 Apr 2022
- 16:00
Mechal [W]
0 3
Ethiopia Nigd Bank [W]
Round 7
9 Apr 2022
- 09:00
Addis Ababa Ketema [W]
1 0
Adama Ketema [W]
9 Apr 2022
- 14:00
Kidus Giorgis [W]
1 2
Bole Sub City [W]
9 Apr 2022
- 16:00
Ethiopia Nigd Bank [W]
2 2
Yirga Chefe Bunna [W]
10 Apr 2022
- 09:00
Arba Minch Ketema [W]
1 5
Mechal [W]
10 Apr 2022
- 14:00
Bahir Dar Ketema [W]
0 1
Diredawa Ketema [W]
10 Apr 2022
- 16:00
Ethio Electric [W]
8 1
Akaki Kality Sub City [W]
Round 8
12 Apr 2022
- 09:00
Bole Sub City [W]
2 2
Ethiopia Nigd Bank [W]
12 Apr 2022
- 14:00
Hawassa Ketema [W]
4 3
Addis Ababa Ketema [W]
12 Apr 2022
- 16:00
Adama Ketema [W]
4 1
Kidus Giorgis [W]
13 Apr 2022
- 09:00
Akaki Kality Sub City [W]
1 2
Bahir Dar Ketema [W]
13 Apr 2022
- 14:00
Mechal [W]
1 3
Ethio Electric [W]
13 Apr 2022
- 16:00
Yirga Chefe Bunna [W]
0 0
Arba Minch Ketema [W]
Round 9
16 Apr 2022
- 09:00
Kidus Giorgis [W]
0 3
Hawassa Ketema [W]
16 Apr 2022
- 09:00
Ethiopia Nigd Bank [W]
5 0
Adama Ketema [W]
16 Apr 2022
- 16:00
Arba Minch Ketema [W]
1 0
Bole Sub City [W]
17 Apr 2022
- 09:00
Ethio Electric [W]
1 0
Yirga Chefe Bunna [W]
17 Apr 2022
- 14:00
Bahir Dar Ketema [W]
1 2
Mechal [W]
17 Apr 2022
- 16:00
Diredawa Ketema [W]
2 2
Akaki Kality Sub City [W]
Round 10
20 Apr 2022
- 09:00
Addis Ababa Ketema [W]
0 1
Kidus Giorgis [W]
20 Apr 2022
- 14:00
Adama Ketema [W]
0 3
Arba Minch Ketema [W]
20 Apr 2022
- 16:00
Hawassa Ketema [W]
1 5
Ethiopia Nigd Bank [W]
21 Apr 2022
- 09:00
Yirga Chefe Bunna [W]
2 0
Bahir Dar Ketema [W]
21 Apr 2022
- 14:00
Bole Sub City [W]
0 2
Ethio Electric [W]
21 Apr 2022
- 16:00
Mechal [W]
1 1
Diredawa Ketema [W]
Round 11
25 Apr 2022
- 09:00
Arba Minch Ketema [W]
0 1
Hawassa Ketema [W]
25 Apr 2022
- 14:00
Ethiopia Nigd Bank [W]
2 0
Addis Ababa Ketema [W]
25 Apr 2022
- 16:00
Ethio Electric [W]
2 0
Adama Ketema [W]
26 Apr 2022
- 09:00
Akaki Kality Sub City [W]
0 6
Mechal [W]
26 Apr 2022
- 14:00
Bahir Dar Ketema [W]
0 2
Bole Sub City [W]
26 Apr 2022
- 16:00
Diredawa Ketema [W]
0 1
Yirga Chefe Bunna [W]
Round 12
28 Apr 2022
- 09:00
Hawassa Ketema [W]
1 1
Ethio Electric [W]
28 Apr 2022
- 14:00
Kidus Giorgis [W]
1 6
Ethiopia Nigd Bank [W]
28 Apr 2022
- 16:00
Addis Ababa Ketema [W]
2 3
Arba Minch Ketema [W]
29 Apr 2022
- 09:00
Bole Sub City [W]
4 2
Diredawa Ketema [W]
29 Apr 2022
- 14:00
Yirga Chefe Bunna [W]
2 1
Akaki Kality Sub City [W]
29 Apr 2022
- 16:00
Adama Ketema [W]
1 1
Bahir Dar Ketema [W]
Round 13
2 May 2022
- 09:00
Arba Minch Ketema [W]
3 0
Kidus Giorgis [W]
2 May 2022
- 14:00
Bahir Dar Ketema [W]
5 4
Hawassa Ketema [W]
2 May 2022
- 16:00
Ethio Electric [W]
3 1
Addis Ababa Ketema [W]
3 May 2022
- 09:00
Mechal [W]
6 1
Yirga Chefe Bunna [W]
3 May 2022
- 14:00
Diredawa Ketema [W]
3 3
Adama Ketema [W]
3 May 2022
- 16:00
Akaki Kality Sub City [W]
1 3
Bole Sub City [W]
Round 14
18 Jun 2022
- 09:00
Mechal [W]
2 0
Bole Sub City [W]
18 Jun 2022
- 14:00
Akaki Kality Sub City [W]
0 3
Adama Ketema [W]
18 Jun 2022
- 16:00
Diredawa Ketema [W]
0 0
Hawassa Ketema [W]
19 Jun 2022
- 09:00
Bahir Dar Ketema [W]
0 0
Addis Ababa Ketema [W]
19 Jun 2022
- 14:00
Ethio Electric [W]
4 2
Kidus Giorgis [W]
19 Jun 2022
- 16:00
Arba Minch Ketema [W]
0 2
Ethiopia Nigd Bank [W]
Round 15
22 Jun 2022
- 09:00
Hawassa Ketema [W]
5 1
Akaki Kality Sub City [W]
22 Jun 2022
- 09:00
Kidus Giorgis [W]
1 0
Bahir Dar Ketema [W]
22 Jun 2022
- 14:00
Bole Sub City [W]
1 2
Yirga Chefe Bunna [W]
22 Jun 2022
- 14:00
Addis Ababa Ketema [W]
1 0
Diredawa Ketema [W]
22 Jun 2022
- 16:00
Adama Ketema [W]
2 3
Mechal [W]
22 Jun 2022
- 16:00
Ethiopia Nigd Bank [W]
1 1
Ethio Electric [W]
Round 16
25 Jun 2022
- 09:00
Yirga Chefe Bunna [W]
0 2
Adama Ketema [W]
25 Jun 2022
- 09:00
Bahir Dar Ketema [W]
1 5
Ethiopia Nigd Bank [W]
25 Jun 2022
- 14:00
Akaki Kality Sub City [W]
2 1
Addis Ababa Ketema [W]
25 Jun 2022
- 14:00
Ethio Electric [W]
2 1
Arba Minch Ketema [W]
25 Jun 2022
- 16:00
Mechal [W]
1 1
Hawassa Ketema [W]
25 Jun 2022
- 16:00
Diredawa Ketema [W]
2 0
Kidus Giorgis [W]
Round 17
28 Jun 2022
- 09:00
Addis Ababa Ketema [W]
1 4
Mechal [W]
28 Jun 2022
- 11:00
Kidus Giorgis [W]
3 1
Akaki Kality Sub City [W]
28 Jun 2022
- 14:00
Hawassa Ketema [W]
2 1
Yirga Chefe Bunna [W]
28 Jun 2022
- 16:00
Adama Ketema [W]
2 2
Bole Sub City [W]
29 Jun 2022
- 14:00
Ethiopia Nigd Bank [W]
6 0
Diredawa Ketema [W]
29 Jun 2022
- 16:00
Arba Minch Ketema [W]
1 1
Bahir Dar Ketema [W]
Round 18
1 Jul 2022
- 09:00
Bole Sub City [W]
1 2
Hawassa Ketema [W]
1 Jul 2022
- 14:00
Mechal [W]
3 0
Kidus Giorgis [W]
1 Jul 2022
- 16:00
Yirga Chefe Bunna [W]
0 3
Addis Ababa Ketema [W]
2 Jul 2022
- 09:00
Akaki Kality Sub City [W]
0 7
Ethiopia Nigd Bank [W]
2 Jul 2022
- 14:00
Bahir Dar Ketema [W]
2 2
Ethio Electric [W]
2 Jul 2022
- 16:00
Diredawa Ketema [W]
1 0
Arba Minch Ketema [W]
Round 19
4 Jul 2022
- 09:00
Kidus Giorgis [W]
1 0
Yirga Chefe Bunna [W]
4 Jul 2022
- 14:00
Addis Ababa Ketema [W]
1 0
Bole Sub City [W]
4 Jul 2022
- 16:00
Hawassa Ketema [W]
0 0
Adama Ketema [W]
5 Jul 2022
- 09:00
Ethio Electric [W]
0 0
Diredawa Ketema [W]
5 Jul 2022
- 14:00
Arba Minch Ketema [W]
3 0
Akaki Kality Sub City [W]
5 Jul 2022
- 16:00
Ethiopia Nigd Bank [W]
1 0
Mechal [W]
Round 20
4 Oct 2022
- 09:00
Yirga Chefe Bunna [W]
0 4
Ethiopia Nigd Bank [W]
4 Oct 2022
- 09:00
Diredawa Ketema [W]
0 0
Bahir Dar Ketema [W]
4 Oct 2022
- 14:00
Akaki Kality Sub City [W]
0 7
Ethio Electric [W]
4 Oct 2022
- 14:00
Bole Sub City [W]
1 3
Kidus Giorgis [W]
4 Oct 2022
- 16:00
Adama Ketema [W]
1 1
Addis Ababa Ketema [W]
4 Oct 2022
- 16:00
Mechal [W]
1 1
Arba Minch Ketema [W]
#
Club
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
19
16
3
0
67
8
59
51
2
18
12
4
2
43
17
26
40
3
18
11
5
2
43
20
23
38
4
Mechal [W]
d w w l d
19
10
5
4
40
20
20
35
5
18
8
3
7
25
21
4
27
6
19
7
4
8
22
25
-3
25
7
18
5
7
6
25
25
0
22
8
19
7
1
11
23
36
-13
22
9
19
5
6
8
16
29
-13
21
10
18
5
3
10
27
33
-6
18
11
18
4
4
10
14
31
-17
16
12
18
3
5
10
18
35
-17
14
13
19
1
2
16
12
75
-63
5

Rank#
Player
Club
Nationality
Played
Goals
1
Ethiopia Nigd Bank [W]
Ethiopia Nigd Bank [W]
14
23 (2)
2
Bole Sub City [W]
Bole Sub City [W]
13
13 (1)
3
Mechal [W]
Mechal [W]
13
12 (1)
4
Ethiopia Nigd Bank [W]
Ethiopia Nigd Bank [W]
13
8
5
Ethiopia Nigd Bank [W]
Ethiopia Nigd Bank [W]
13
7
6
Addis Ababa Ketema [W]
Addis Ababa Ketema [W]
12
7 (3)
7
Kidus Giorgis [W]
Kidus Giorgis [W]
13
6
8
Adama Ketema [W]
Adama Ketema [W]
9
6 (1)
9
Arba Minch Ketema [W]
Arba Minch Ketema [W]
11
6
10
Ethio Electric [W]
Ethio Electric [W]
12
6
11
Hawassa Ketema [W]
Hawassa Ketema [W]
12
6
12
Ethio Electric [W]
Ethio Electric [W]
11
6
13
Hawassa Ketema [W]
Hawassa Ketema [W]
14
5
14
Ethio Electric [W]
Ethio Electric [W]
12
5
15
Bahir Dar Ketema [W]
Bahir Dar Ketema [W]
13
5
16
Diredawa Ketema [W]
Diredawa Ketema [W]
13
5 (1)
17
Mechal [W]
Mechal [W]
11
5
18
Yirga Chefe Bunna [W]
Yirga Chefe Bunna [W]
13
5
19
Bole Sub City [W]
Bole Sub City [W]
14
4
20
Hawassa Ketema [W]
Hawassa Ketema [W]
9
4
21
Adama Ketema [W]
Adama Ketema [W]
10
4
22
Hawassa Ketema [W]
Hawassa Ketema [W]
12
4 (3)
23
Ethio Electric [W]
Ethio Electric [W]
11
4 (1)
24
Arba Minch Ketema [W]
Arba Minch Ketema [W]
11
4

Betking EthPL

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Round 1
30 Sep 2022 13:00
WOLKITE
1
0
AMK
30 Sep 2022 16:00
BAHIRDAR
2
1
ELCETRIC
1 Oct 2022 13:00
MEDIN
1
7
GIORGIS
1 Oct 2022 16:00
DIRE
2
2
SIDAMA
2 Oct 2022 13:00
DICHA
0
0
BUNNA
2 Oct 2022 16:00
HAWASSA
1
2
TAFO
3 Oct 2022 13:00
FASIL
2
1
ADAMA
3 Oct 2022 16:00
MECHAL
1
0
HOSSANA
Round 2
5 Oct 2022 13:00
BAHIRDAR
0
1
WOLKITE
5 Oct 2022 16:00
AMK
3
4
MEDIN
6 Oct 2022 13:00
ELCETRIC
0
1
GIORGIS
6 Oct 2022 16:00
TAFO
1
1
DIRE
7 Oct 2022 13:00
HOSSANA
4
1
SIDAMA
7 Oct 2022 16:00
ADAMA
2
0
MECHAL
10 Oct 2022 16:00
BUNNA
1
2
HAWASSA
4 Dec 2022 16:00
DICHA
1
0
FASIL
Round 3
12 Oct 2022 16:00
MECHAL
1
2
AMK
13 Oct 2022 13:00
DICHA
1
1
ELCETRIC
13 Oct 2022 16:00
SIDAMA
1
5
GIORGIS
14 Oct 2022 13:00
MEDIN
4
1
TAFO
14 Oct 2022 16:00
HAWASSA
0
1
ADAMA
15 Oct 2022 13:00
DIRE
1
3
HOSSANA
15 Oct 2022 16:00
WOLKITE
0
1
BUNNA
29 Oct 2022 16:00
FASIL
0
0
BAHIRDAR
Round 4
18 Oct 2022 13:00
ADAMA
1
2
GIORGIS
18 Oct 2022 16:00
WOLKITE
3
4
HAWASSA
19 Oct 2022 13:00
AMK
0
0
HOSSANA
19 Oct 2022 16:00
BAHIRDAR
1
1
DIRE
20 Oct 2022 13:00
BUNNA
1
0
SIDAMA
20 Oct 2022 16:00
ELCETRIC
3
0
TAFO
21 Oct 2022 13:00
FASIL
0
1
MECHAL
21 Oct 2022 16:00
DICHA
0
1
MEDIN
Round 5
24 Oct 2022 13:00
HAWASSA
2
2
DIRE
24 Oct 2022 16:00
ELCETRIC
2
2
ADAMA
25 Oct 2022 13:00
WOLKITE
0
1
SIDAMA
25 Oct 2022 16:00
FASIL
1
0
GIORGIS
26 Oct 2022 13:00
BAHIRDAR
2
0
TAFO
26 Oct 2022 16:00
MECHAL
1
2
MEDIN
27 Oct 2022 13:00
DICHA
0
1
HOSSANA
27 Oct 2022 16:00
BUNNA
2
0
AMK
Round 6
4 Nov 2022 16:00
MEDIN
2
3
BAHIRDAR
4 Nov 2022 19:00
DIRE
3
1
BUNNA
5 Nov 2022 16:00
MECHAL
0
1
DICHA
5 Nov 2022 19:00
WOLKITE
2
1
ELCETRIC
6 Nov 2022 16:00
HAWASSA
2
0
FASIL
6 Nov 2022 19:00
GIORGIS
1
1
AMK
7 Nov 2022 16:00
SIDAMA
2
0
ADAMA
7 Nov 2022 19:00
HOSSANA
1
0
TAFO
Round 7
10 Nov 2022 16:00
GIORGIS
2
2
WOLKITE
10 Nov 2022 19:00
DIRE
1
1
MECHAL
11 Nov 2022 16:00
MEDIN
2
0
ELCETRIC
11 Nov 2022 19:00
SIDAMA
0
1
HAWASSA
12 Nov 2022 16:00
AMK
-
-
BAHIRDAR
12 Nov 2022 19:00
HOSSANA
-
-
FASIL
13 Nov 2022 16:00
ADAMA
-
-
BUNNA
13 Nov 2022 19:00
TAFO
-
-
DICHA
Round 8
16 Nov 2022 16:00
HOSSANA
2
2
HAWASSA
16 Nov 2022 19:00
SIDAMA
0
4
MEDIN
17 Nov 2022 16:00
ADAMA
1
2
DICHA
17 Nov 2022 19:00
GIORGIS
0
0
MECHAL
18 Nov 2022 16:00
BUNNA
1
3
BAHIRDAR
18 Nov 2022 19:00
DIRE
2
1
ELCETRIC
19 Nov 2022 16:00
AMK
1
1
FASIL
19 Nov 2022 19:00
TAFO
0
3
WOLKITE
Round 9
22 Nov 2022 16:00
MECHAL
0
2
SIDAMA
22 Nov 2022 19:00
HAWASSA
0
3
GIORGIS
23 Nov 2022 16:00
MEDIN
1
3
DIRE
23 Nov 2022 19:00
ELCETRIC
2
4
BUNNA
24 Nov 2022 16:00
WOLKITE
0
0
HOSSANA
24 Nov 2022 19:00
DICHA
0
0
AMK
25 Nov 2022 16:00
FASIL
3
0
TAFO
25 Nov 2022 19:00
BAHIRDAR
1
0
ADAMA
Round 10
28 Nov 2022 16:00
MECHAL
1
1
ELCETRIC
28 Nov 2022 19:00
MEDIN
0
0
HAWASSA
29 Nov 2022 16:00
DIRE
2
2
WOLKITE
29 Nov 2022 19:00
SIDAMA
2
4
FASIL
30 Nov 2022 16:00
GIORGIS
3
0
DICHA
30 Nov 2022 19:00
HOSSANA
0
2
BAHIRDAR
1 Dec 2022 16:00
TAFO
2
2
BUNNA
1 Dec 2022 19:00
AMK
1
0
ADAMA
Round 11
6 Dec 2022 16:00
ADAMA
3
0
TAFO
6 Dec 2022 19:00
BAHIRDAR
0
0
GIORGIS
7 Dec 2022 16:00
ELCETRIC
2
2
AMK
7 Dec 2022 19:00
HAWASSA
0
2
MECHAL
8 Dec 2022 16:00
BUNNA
0
1
HOSSANA
8 Dec 2022 19:00
WOLKITE
1
2
MEDIN
10 Dec 2022 16:00
DICHA
-
-
SIDAMA
Postponed
10 Dec 2022 19:00
FASIL
-
-
DIRE
Round 12
10 Dec 2022 14:00
MECHAL
-
-
WOLKITE
10 Dec 2022 18:00
HOSSANA
-
-
ADAMA
11 Dec 2022 15:00
DIRE
-
-
DICHA
11 Dec 2022 18:00
SIDAMA
-
-
BAHIRDAR
12 Dec 2022 15:00
HAWASSA
-
-
ELCETRIC
12 Dec 2022 18:00
GIORGIS
-
-
BUNNA
13 Dec 2022 15:00
MEDIN
-
-
FASIL
13 Dec 2022 18:00
TAFO
-
-
AMK
Round 13
16 Dec 2022 15:00
BAHIRDAR
-
-
MECHAL
16 Dec 2022 18:00
ELCETRIC
-
-
HOSSANA
17 Dec 2022 15:00
FASIL
-
-
WOLKITE
17 Dec 2022 18:00
BUNNA
-
-
MEDIN
18 Dec 2022 15:00
ADAMA
-
-
DIRE
18 Dec 2022 18:00
DICHA
-
-
HAWASSA
19 Dec 2022 15:00
TAFO
-
-
GIORGIS
19 Dec 2022 18:00
AMK
-
-
SIDAMA
Round 14
22 Dec 2022 15:00
MECHAL
-
-
BUNNA
22 Dec 2022 18:00
FASIL
-
-
ELCETRIC
23 Dec 2022 15:00
HAWASSA
-
-
BAHIRDAR
23 Dec 2022 18:00
GIORGIS
-
-
HOSSANA
24 Dec 2022 15:00
MEDIN
-
-
ADAMA
24 Dec 2022 18:00
WOLKITE
-
-
DICHA
25 Dec 2022 15:00
SIDAMA
-
-
TAFO
25 Dec 2022 18:00
DIRE
-
-
AMK
Round 15
28 Dec 2022 15:00
HOSSANA
-
-
MEDIN
28 Dec 2022 18:00
BUNNA
-
-
FASIL
29 Dec 2022 15:00
AMK
-
-
HAWASSA
29 Dec 2022 18:00
TAFO
-
-
MECHAL
30 Dec 2022 15:00
GIORGIS
-
-
DIRE
30 Dec 2022 18:00
BAHIRDAR
-
-
DICHA
31 Dec 2022 15:00
ELCETRIC
-
-
SIDAMA
31 Dec 2022 18:00
ADAMA
-
-
WOLKITE

Standing Table

#
Player
Played
Goals
1
Kidus Giorgis
11
11
2
Wolkite Ketema
11
10
3
Fasil Kenema
9
6
4
Hawassa Ketema
9
5
5
Diredawa Ketema
9
5
6
Diredawa Ketema
10
5
7
Ethiopia Medin
9
4
8
Bahir Dar Ketema
10
4
9
Adama Ketema
10
4
10
Sidama Bunna
10
4

Competitions

competition logo
Ethiopian Higher League
competition logo
Ethiopian League 1
competition logo
Ethiopian Women's Higher League
competition logo
Ethiopian Womens Premier League
P