Ethiopian U-20 Premier League

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
Round 1
17 Dec 2023
- 10:00
Diredawa Ketema [U-20]
1 4
Ethiopia Nigd Bank [U-20]
17 Dec 2023
- 10:00
Ethiopia Sport Academy [U-20]
3 0
Ping Of Robe [U-20]
17 Dec 2023
- 16:00
Addis Ababa Ketema [U-20]
1 1
Sidama Bunna [U-20]
17 Dec 2023
- 16:00
Hawassa Ketema [U-20]
1 2
Hadiya Hossana [U-20]
18 Dec 2023
- 10:00
Wolaitta Dicha [U-20]
1 0
Kidus Giorgis [U-20]
18 Dec 2023
- 10:00
Ethiopia Bunna [U-20]
1 2
Mechal [U-20]
18 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Ethiopia Medin [U-20]
0 1
Ethio Electric [U-20]
18 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Ambo FIFA Goal [U-20]
2 1
Arba Minch Ketema [U-20]
18 Dec 2023
- 16:00
Adama Ketema [U-20]
0 1
Key Zala [U-20]
18 Dec 2023
- 16:00
Bahir Dar Ketema [U-20]
0 0
Wolkite Ketema [U20]
Round 2
21 Dec 2023
- 10:00
Ping Of Robe [U-20]
3 1
Wolkite Ketema [U20]
21 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Ethio Electric [U-20]
1 1
Adama Ketema [U-20]
21 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Arba Minch Ketema [U-20]
1 0
Bahir Dar Ketema [U-20]
21 Dec 2023
- 16:00
Sidama Bunna [U-20]
1 1
Wolaitta Dicha [U-20]
22 Dec 2023
- 10:00
Fasil Kenema [U-20]
2 2
Diredawa Ketema [U-20]
22 Dec 2023
- 10:00
Mechal [U-20]
0 1
Ambo FIFA Goal [U-20]
22 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Kidus Giorgis [U-20]
2 3
Ethiopia Medin [U-20]
22 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Hadiya Hossana [U-20]
3 2
Ethiopia Bunna [U-20]
22 Dec 2023
- 16:00
Ethiopia Nigd Bank [U-20]
1 1
Addis Ababa Ketema [U-20]
22 Dec 2023
- 16:00
Ethiopia Sport Academy [U-20]
1 1
Hawassa Ketema [U-20]
Round 3
25 Dec 2023
- 10:00
Ethiopia Bunna [U-20]
4 0
Ethiopia Sport Academy [U-20]
25 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Adama Ketema [U-20]
1 3
Kidus Giorgis [U-20]
25 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Hawassa Ketema [U-20]
3 0
Ping Of Robe [U-20]
25 Dec 2023
- 16:00
Addis Ababa Ketema [U-20]
2 2
Fasil Kenema [U-20]
26 Dec 2023
- 10:00
Key Zala [U-20]
3 1
Ethio Electric [U-20]
26 Dec 2023
- 10:00
Ambo FIFA Goal [U-20]
1 2
Hadiya Hossana [U-20]
26 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Ethiopia Medin [U-20]
2 0
Sidama Bunna [U-20]
26 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Bahir Dar Ketema [U-20]
1 2
Mechal [U-20]
26 Dec 2023
- 16:00
Wolaitta Dicha [U-20]
0 0
Ethiopia Nigd Bank [U-20]
26 Dec 2023
- 16:00
Wolkite Ketema [U20]
1 1
Arba Minch Ketema [U-20]
Round 4
29 Dec 2023
- 10:00
Diredawa Ketema [U-20]
3 3
Addis Ababa Ketema [U-20]
29 Dec 2023
- 10:00
Mechal [U-20]
1 1
Wolkite Ketema [U20]
29 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Ping Of Robe [U-20]
0 3
Arba Minch Ketema [U-20]
29 Dec 2023
- 16:00
Kidus Giorgis [U-20]
2 1
Key Zala [U-20]
30 Dec 2023
- 10:00
Sidama Bunna [U-20]
0 3
Adama Ketema [U-20]
30 Dec 2023
- 10:00
Hadiya Hossana [U-20]
1 1
Bahir Dar Ketema [U-20]
30 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Ethiopia Nigd Bank [U-20]
2 1
Ethiopia Medin [U-20]
30 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Ethiopia Sport Academy [U-20]
2 0
Ambo FIFA Goal [U-20]
30 Dec 2023
- 16:00
Fasil Kenema [U-20]
0 4
Wolaitta Dicha [U-20]
30 Dec 2023
- 16:00
Hawassa Ketema [U-20]
3 0
Ethiopia Bunna [U-20]
Round 5
2 Jan 2024
- 10:00
Wolaitta Dicha [U-20]
1 1
Diredawa Ketema [U-20]
2 Jan 2024
- 10:00
Ambo FIFA Goal [U-20]
0 1
Hawassa Ketema [U-20]
2 Jan 2024
- 13:00
Ethiopia Bunna [U-20]
3 0
Ping Of Robe [U-20]
2 Jan 2024
- 16:00
Ethio Electric [U-20]
1 1
Kidus Giorgis [U-20]
3 Jan 2024
- 09:00
Bahir Dar Ketema [U-20]
2 1
Ethiopia Sport Academy [U-20]
3 Jan 2024
- 10:00
Ethiopia Medin [U-20]
3 0
Fasil Kenema [U-20]
3 Jan 2024
- 11:00
Wolkite Ketema [U20]
1 2
Hadiya Hossana [U-20]
3 Jan 2024
- 13:00
Arba Minch Ketema [U-20]
1 1
Mechal [U-20]
3 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Adama Ketema [U-20]
0 0
Ethiopia Nigd Bank [U-20]
3 Jan 2024
- 16:00
Key Zala [U-20]
1 1
Sidama Bunna [U-20]
Round 6
6 Jan 2024
- 10:00
Hadiya Hossana [U-20]
1 1
Arba Minch Ketema [U-20]
6 Jan 2024
- 13:00
Ping Of Robe [U-20]
0 4
Mechal [U-20]
6 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Sidama Bunna [U-20]
0 0
Ethio Electric [U-20]
6 Jan 2024
- 16:00
Addis Ababa Ketema [U-20]
0 2
Wolaitta Dicha [U-20]
6 Jan 2024
- 16:00
Ethiopia Bunna [U-20]
1 1
Ambo FIFA Goal [U-20]
7 Jan 2024
- 10:00
Ethiopia Nigd Bank [U-20]
2 0
Key Zala [U-20]
7 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Fasil Kenema [U-20]
0 1
Adama Ketema [U-20]
7 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Ethiopia Sport Academy [U-20]
0 1
Wolkite Ketema [U20]
7 Jan 2024
- 16:00
Diredawa Ketema [U-20]
1 4
Ethiopia Medin [U-20]
7 Jan 2024
- 16:00
Hawassa Ketema [U-20]
2 1
Bahir Dar Ketema [U-20]
Round 7
10 Jan 2024
- 10:00
Ethio Electric [U-20]
3 1
Ethiopia Nigd Bank [U-20]
10 Jan 2024
- 10:00
Arba Minch Ketema [U-20]
2 2
Ethiopia Sport Academy [U-20]
10 Jan 2024
- 16:00
Ethiopia Medin [U-20]
3 0
Addis Ababa Ketema [U-20]
10 Jan 2024
- 16:00
Ambo FIFA Goal [U-20]
2 2
Ping Of Robe [U-20]
11 Jan 2024
- 10:00
Key Zala [U-20]
2 2
Fasil Kenema [U-20]
11 Jan 2024
- 10:00
Wolkite Ketema [U20]
0 0
Hawassa Ketema [U-20]
11 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Kidus Giorgis [U-20]
0 1
Sidama Bunna [U-20]
11 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Mechal [U-20]
0 1
Hadiya Hossana [U-20]
11 Jan 2024
- 16:00
Adama Ketema [U-20]
1 0
Diredawa Ketema [U-20]
11 Jan 2024
- 16:00
Bahir Dar Ketema [U-20]
0 1
Ethiopia Bunna [U-20]
Round 8
14 Jan 2024
- 10:00
Wolaitta Dicha [U-20]
2 0
Ethiopia Medin [U-20]
14 Jan 2024
- 10:00
Ambo FIFA Goal [U-20]
2 1
Bahir Dar Ketema [U-20]
14 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Ethiopia Nigd Bank [U-20]
0 0
Kidus Giorgis [U-20]
14 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Ping Of Robe [U-20]
0 1
Hadiya Hossana [U-20]
14 Jan 2024
- 16:00
Addis Ababa Ketema [U-20]
0 3
Adama Ketema [U-20]
14 Jan 2024
- 16:00
Ethiopia Bunna [U-20]
2 0
Wolkite Ketema [U20]
15 Jan 2024
- 10:00
Fasil Kenema [U-20]
2 7
Ethio Electric [U-20]
15 Jan 2024
- 10:00
Ethiopia Sport Academy [U-20]
0 3
Mechal [U-20]
15 Jan 2024
- 16:00
Diredawa Ketema [U-20]
1 1
Key Zala [U-20]
15 Jan 2024
- 16:00
Hawassa Ketema [U-20]
1 1
Arba Minch Ketema [U-20]
Round 9
18 Jan 2024
- 16:00
Adama Ketema [U-20]
2 2
Wolaitta Dicha [U-20]
18 Jan 2024
- 16:00
Key Zala [U-20]
4 1
Addis Ababa Ketema [U-20]
18 Jan 2024
- 16:00
Bahir Dar Ketema [U-20]
1 2
Ping Of Robe [U-20]
18 Jan 2024
- 16:00
Wolkite Ketema [U20]
0 2
Ambo FIFA Goal [U-20]
19 Jan 2024
- 10:00
Ethio Electric [U-20]
0 0
Diredawa Ketema [U-20]
19 Jan 2024
- 10:00
Kidus Giorgis [U-20]
3 0
Fasil Kenema [U-20]
19 Jan 2024
- 10:00
Arba Minch Ketema [U-20]
1 0
Ethiopia Bunna [U-20]
19 Jan 2024
- 10:00
Mechal [U-20]
1 2
Hawassa Ketema [U-20]
19 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Sidama Bunna [U-20]
1 3
Ethiopia Nigd Bank [U-20]
19 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Hadiya Hossana [U-20]
1 0
Ethiopia Sport Academy [U-20]
Round 10
23 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Diredawa Ketema [U-20]
0 1
Kidus Giorgis [U-20]
23 Jan 2024
- 16:00
Fasil Kenema [U-20]
2 3
Sidama Bunna [U-20]
23 Jan 2024
- 16:00
Addis Ababa Ketema [U-20]
0 3
Ethio Electric [U-20]
24 Jan 2024
- 10:00
Wolaitta Dicha [U-20]
2 2
Key Zala [U-20]
24 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Ethiopia Medin [U-20]
2 2
Adama Ketema [U-20]
17 Mar 2024
- 10:00
Ping Of Robe [U-20]
1 0
Ethiopia Sport Academy [U-20]
17 Mar 2024
- 16:00
Hadiya Hossana [U-20]
3 1
Hawassa Ketema [U-20]
18 Mar 2024
- 10:00
Mechal [U-20]
2 2
Ethiopia Bunna [U-20]
18 Mar 2024
- 14:00
Arba Minch Ketema [U-20]
0 1
Ambo FIFA Goal [U-20]
18 Mar 2024
- 16:00
Wolkite Ketema [U20]
0 0
Bahir Dar Ketema [U-20]
Round 11
27 Jan 2024
- 10:00
Key Zala [U-20]
2 0
Ethiopia Medin [U-20]
27 Jan 2024
- 16:00
Ethiopia Nigd Bank [U-20]
2 0
Fasil Kenema [U-20]
28 Jan 2024
- 10:00
Kidus Giorgis [U-20]
1 1
Addis Ababa Ketema [U-20]
28 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Ethio Electric [U-20]
1 1
Wolaitta Dicha [U-20]
28 Jan 2024
- 16:00
Sidama Bunna [U-20]
2 1
Diredawa Ketema [U-20]
21 Mar 2024
- 10:00
Wolkite Ketema [U20]
3 1
Ping Of Robe [U-20]
21 Mar 2024
- 16:00
Bahir Dar Ketema [U-20]
1 2
Arba Minch Ketema [U-20]
22 Mar 2024
- 10:00
Ambo FIFA Goal [U-20]
0 1
Mechal [U-20]
22 Mar 2024
- 14:00
Ethiopia Bunna [U-20]
0 2
Hadiya Hossana [U-20]
22 Mar 2024
- 16:00
Hawassa Ketema [U-20]
3 2
Ethiopia Sport Academy [U-20]
Round 12
17 Mar 2024
- 10:00
Ethiopia Nigd Bank [U-20]
1 2
Diredawa Ketema [U-20]
17 Mar 2024
- 16:00
Sidama Bunna [U-20]
1 0
Addis Ababa Ketema [U-20]
18 Mar 2024
- 10:00
Kidus Giorgis [U-20]
2 2
Wolaitta Dicha [U-20]
18 Mar 2024
- 14:00
Ethio Electric [U-20]
1 2
Ethiopia Medin [U-20]
18 Mar 2024
- 16:00
Key Zala [U-20]
3 4
Adama Ketema [U-20]
25 Mar 2024
- 10:00
Ethiopia Sport Academy [U-20]
2 0
Ethiopia Bunna [U-20]
26 Mar 2024
- 10:00
Hadiya Hossana [U-20]
2 0
Ambo FIFA Goal [U-20]
26 Mar 2024
- 14:00
Mechal [U-20]
1 0
Bahir Dar Ketema [U-20]
26 Mar 2024
- 16:00
Arba Minch Ketema [U-20]
1 0
Wolkite Ketema [U20]
4 Apr 2024
- 11:00
Ping Of Robe [U-20]
0 2
Hawassa Ketema [U-20]
Round 13
21 Mar 2024
- 10:00
Adama Ketema [U-20]
0 1
Ethio Electric [U-20]
21 Mar 2024
- 16:00
Wolaitta Dicha [U-20]
1 3
Sidama Bunna [U-20]
22 Mar 2024
- 10:00
Diredawa Ketema [U-20]
1 0
Fasil Kenema [U-20]
22 Mar 2024
- 14:00
Ethiopia Medin [U-20]
0 0
Kidus Giorgis [U-20]
22 Mar 2024
- 16:00
Addis Ababa Ketema [U-20]
1 2
Ethiopia Nigd Bank [U-20]
29 Mar 2024
- 10:00
Wolkite Ketema [U20]
1 1
Mechal [U-20]
29 Mar 2024
- 16:00
Arba Minch Ketema [U-20]
2 0
Ping Of Robe [U-20]
30 Mar 2024
- 10:00
Bahir Dar Ketema [U-20]
0 1
Hadiya Hossana [U-20]
30 Mar 2024
- 14:00
Ambo FIFA Goal [U-20]
1 1
Ethiopia Sport Academy [U-20]
30 Mar 2024
- 16:00
Ethiopia Bunna [U-20]
0 0
Hawassa Ketema [U-20]
Round 14
25 Mar 2024
- 10:00
Kidus Giorgis [U-20]
2 2
Adama Ketema [U-20]
25 Mar 2024
- 16:00
Fasil Kenema [U-20]
0 0
Addis Ababa Ketema [U-20]
26 Mar 2024
- 10:00
Ethio Electric [U-20]
2 0
Key Zala [U-20]
26 Mar 2024
- 14:00
Sidama Bunna [U-20]
1 1
Ethiopia Medin [U-20]
26 Mar 2024
- 16:00
Ethiopia Nigd Bank [U-20]
0 0
Wolaitta Dicha [U-20]
2 Apr 2024
- 10:00
Hawassa Ketema [U-20]
5 0
Ambo FIFA Goal [U-20]
2 Apr 2024
- 16:00
Ping Of Robe [U-20]
0 2
Ethiopia Bunna [U-20]
3 Apr 2024
- 10:00
Ethiopia Sport Academy [U-20]
0 1
Bahir Dar Ketema [U-20]
3 Apr 2024
- 14:00
Hadiya Hossana [U-20]
1 1
Wolkite Ketema [U20]
3 Apr 2024
- 16:00
Mechal [U-20]
3 2
Arba Minch Ketema [U-20]
Round 15
29 Mar 2024
- 10:00
Addis Ababa Ketema [U-20]
2 1
Diredawa Ketema [U-20]
29 Mar 2024
- 16:00
Key Zala [U-20]
1 2
Kidus Giorgis [U-20]
30 Mar 2024
- 10:00
Adama Ketema [U-20]
2 2
Sidama Bunna [U-20]
30 Mar 2024
- 14:00
Ethiopia Medin [U-20]
0 2
Ethiopia Nigd Bank [U-20]
30 Mar 2024
- 16:00
Wolaitta Dicha [U-20]
1 1
Fasil Kenema [U-20]
6 Apr 2024
- 10:00
Arba Minch Ketema [U-20]
1 2
Hadiya Hossana [U-20]
6 Apr 2024
- 16:00
Mechal [U-20]
2 0
Ping Of Robe [U-20]
7 Apr 2024
- 10:00
Wolkite Ketema [U20]
2 1
Ethiopia Sport Academy [U-20]
7 Apr 2024
- 14:00
Bahir Dar Ketema [U-20]
0 1
Hawassa Ketema [U-20]
7 Apr 2024
- 16:00
Ambo FIFA Goal [U-20]
1 1
Ethiopia Bunna [U-20]
Round 16
2 Apr 2024
- 10:00
Diredawa Ketema [U-20]
0 6
Wolaitta Dicha [U-20]
2 Apr 2024
- 16:00
Kidus Giorgis [U-20]
2 0
Ethio Electric [U-20]
3 Apr 2024
- 10:00
Fasil Kenema [U-20]
2 4
Ethiopia Medin [U-20]
3 Apr 2024
- 14:00
Ethiopia Nigd Bank [U-20]
1 1
Adama Ketema [U-20]
3 Apr 2024
- 16:00
Sidama Bunna [U-20]
0 1
Key Zala [U-20]
10 Apr 2024
- 10:00
Ethiopia Bunna [U-20]
3 1
Bahir Dar Ketema [U-20]
10 Apr 2024
- 16:00
Ping Of Robe [U-20]
1 3
Ambo FIFA Goal [U-20]
11 Apr 2024
- 10:00
Hawassa Ketema [U-20]
0 0
Wolkite Ketema [U20]
11 Apr 2024
- 14:00
Ethiopia Sport Academy [U-20]
1 3
Arba Minch Ketema [U-20]
11 Apr 2024
- 16:00
Hadiya Hossana [U-20]
2 1
Mechal [U-20]
Round 17
6 Apr 2024
- 10:00
Ethio Electric [U-20]
0 1
Sidama Bunna [U-20]
6 Apr 2024
- 16:00
Wolaitta Dicha [U-20]
2 0
Addis Ababa Ketema [U-20]
7 Apr 2024
- 10:00
Key Zala [U-20]
1 0
Ethiopia Nigd Bank [U-20]
7 Apr 2024
- 14:00
Adama Ketema [U-20]
1 0
Fasil Kenema [U-20]
7 Apr 2024
- 16:00
Ethiopia Medin [U-20]
2 0
Diredawa Ketema [U-20]
14 Apr 2024
- 10:00
Mechal [U-20]
2 0
Ethiopia Sport Academy [U-20]
14 Apr 2024
- 16:00
Hadiya Hossana [U-20]
2 0
Ping Of Robe [U-20]
15 Apr 2024
- 10:00
Arba Minch Ketema [U-20]
- -
Hawassa Ketema [U-20]
15 Apr 2024
- 14:00
Wolkite Ketema [U20]
- -
Ethiopia Bunna [U-20]
15 Apr 2024
- 16:00
Bahir Dar Ketema [U-20]
- -
Ambo FIFA Goal [U-20]
Round 18
10 Apr 2024
- 10:00
Ethiopia Nigd Bank [U-20]
0 0
Ethio Electric [U-20]
10 Apr 2024
- 16:00
Addis Ababa Ketema [U-20]
0 2
Ethiopia Medin [U-20]
11 Apr 2024
- 10:00
Fasil Kenema [U-20]
0 1
Key Zala [U-20]
11 Apr 2024
- 14:00
Sidama Bunna [U-20]
2 2
Kidus Giorgis [U-20]
11 Apr 2024
- 16:00
Diredawa Ketema [U-20]
0 2
Adama Ketema [U-20]
18 Apr 2024
- 10:00
Ping Of Robe [U-20]
- -
Bahir Dar Ketema [U-20]
18 Apr 2024
- 16:00
Ambo FIFA Goal [U-20]
- -
Wolkite Ketema [U20]
19 Apr 2024
- 10:00
Ethiopia Bunna [U-20]
- -
Arba Minch Ketema [U-20]
19 Apr 2024
- 14:00
Hawassa Ketema [U-20]
- -
Mechal [U-20]
19 Apr 2024
- 16:00
Ethiopia Sport Academy [U-20]
- -
Hawassa Ketema [U-20]
Round 19
14 Apr 2024
- 10:00
Ethiopia Medin [U-20]
- -
Wolaitta Dicha [U-20]
14 Apr 2024
- 16:00
Kidus Giorgis [U-20]
- -
Ethiopia Nigd Bank [U-20]
15 Apr 2024
- 10:00
Adama Ketema [U-20]
- -
Addis Ababa Ketema [U-20]
15 Apr 2024
- 14:00
Ethio Electric [U-20]
- -
Fasil Kenema [U-20]
15 Apr 2024
- 16:00
Key Zala [U-20]
- -
Diredawa Ketema [U-20]
Round 20
18 Apr 2024
- 10:00
Addis Ababa Ketema [U-20]
- -
Key Zala [U-20]
18 Apr 2024
- 16:00
Wolaitta Dicha [U-20]
- -
Adama Ketema [U-20]
19 Apr 2024
- 10:00
Fasil Kenema [U-20]
- -
Kidus Giorgis [U-20]
19 Apr 2024
- 14:00
Ethiopia Nigd Bank [U-20]
- -
Sidama Bunna [U-20]
19 Apr 2024
- 16:00
Diredawa Ketema [U-20]
- -
Ethio Electric [U-20]
Round 21
Kidus Giorgis [U-20]
- -
Diredawa Ketema [U-20]
22 Apr 2024
- 16:00
Sidama Bunna [U-20]
- -
Fasil Kenema [U-20]
23 Apr 2024
- 10:00
Key Zala [U-20]
- -
Wolaitta Dicha [U-20]
23 Apr 2024
- 14:00
Adama Ketema [U-20]
- -
Ethiopia Medin [U-20]
23 Apr 2024
- 16:00
Ethio Electric [U-20]
- -
Addis Ababa Ketema [U-20]
Round 22
26 Apr 2024
- 10:00
Ethiopia Medin [U-20]
- -
Kidus Giorgis [U-20]
26 Apr 2024
- 16:00
Fasil Kenema [U-20]
- -
Ethiopia Nigd Bank [U-20]
27 Apr 2024
- 10:00
Addis Ababa Ketema [U-20]
- -
Kidus Giorgis [U-20]
27 Apr 2024
- 14:00
Wolaitta Dicha [U-20]
- -
Ethio Electric [U-20]
27 Apr 2024
- 16:00
Diredawa Ketema [U-20]
- -
Sidama Bunna [U-20]
Group A
All
Home
Away
#
Club
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
17
9
3
5
29
18
11
30
2
17
7
7
3
21
12
9
28
3
17
7
7
3
26
18
8
28
4
16
6
9
1
28
13
15
27
5
16
6
7
3
23
16
7
25
6
l l w w w
>
16
7
4
5
24
20
4
25
7
17
6
7
4
20
21
-1
25
8
16
6
6
4
22
14
8
24
9
16
2
5
9
14
32
-18
11
10
16
1
6
9
12
31
-19
9
11
16
0
5
11
13
37
-24
5
Group B
All
Home
Away
#
Club
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
17
14
3
0
29
11
18
45
2
16
9
5
2
26
11
15
32
3
d w w l w
>
17
9
4
4
27
15
12
31
4
16
7
5
4
23
16
7
26
5
16
6
4
6
22
18
4
22
6
16
6
4
6
17
21
-4
22
7
16
3
8
5
12
16
-4
17
8
17
3
3
11
16
27
-11
12
9
17
3
1
13
10
37
-27
10
10
16
2
3
11
10
20
-10
9

EthPL

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Round 1
1 Oct 2023 15:00
ADA
0
0
CBE
1 Oct 2023 18:00
SID
0
1
BUN
2 Oct 2023 15:00
SHA
0
1
WOD
2 Oct 2023 18:00
HAM
1
2
DIR
3 Oct 2023 15:00
HAW
3
3
FSK
3 Oct 2023 18:00
HOS
2
3
MEC
4 Oct 2023 15:00
KDG
4
1
WOL
4 Oct 2023 18:00
EIC
3
2
BDR
Round 2
12 Oct 2023 15:00
DIR
0
1
BUN
12 Oct 2023 18:00
CBE
1
0
HOS
13 Oct 2023 15:00
HAM
1
2
KDG
13 Oct 2023 18:00
FSK
1
1
EIC
14 Oct 2023 15:00
WOL
1
1
SID
14 Oct 2023 18:00
WOD
0
1
ADA
15 Oct 2023 15:00
BDR
2
1
MEC
15 Oct 2023 18:00
SHA
0
1
HAW
Round 3
19 Oct 2023 15:00
EIC
0
1
WOD
19 Oct 2023 18:00
SID
0
1
FSK
20 Oct 2023 15:00
HOS
0
0
WOL
20 Oct 2023 18:00
KDG
3
2
SHA
21 Oct 2023 15:00
MEC
1
1
CBE
21 Oct 2023 18:00
HAW
0
0
DIR
22 Oct 2023 15:00
ADA
2
2
HAM
22 Oct 2023 18:00
BUN
2
2
BDR
Round 4
25 Oct 2023 15:00
SHA
1
3
SID
25 Oct 2023 18:00
DIR
2
3
CBE
26 Oct 2023 15:00
HAW
0
0
EIC
26 Oct 2023 18:00
WOL
0
3
BDR
27 Oct 2023 18:00
KDG
2
2
ADA
28 Oct 2023 15:00
HAM
0
0
HOS
28 Oct 2023 15:00
FSK
2
0
BUN
28 Oct 2023 18:00
WOD
0
1
MEC
Round 5
31 Oct 2023 15:00
HOS
0
0
SHA
31 Oct 2023 18:00
CBE
2
0
WOL
1 Nov 2023 15:00
ADA
2
1
DIR
1 Nov 2023 18:00
MEC
1
0
HAM
2 Nov 2023 15:00
SID
0
1
HAW
2 Nov 2023 18:00
EIC
0
3
KDG
3 Nov 2023 15:00
BDR
0
0
FSK
3 Nov 2023 18:00
BUN
2
2
WOD
Round 6
7 Dec 2023 15:00
DIR
1
1
WOD
7 Dec 2023 18:00
HAM
0
3
FSK
8 Dec 2023 15:00
EIC
0
1
MEC
8 Dec 2023 18:00
SHA
0
1
WOL
9 Dec 2023 15:00
KDG
1
2
BDR
9 Dec 2023 18:00
SID
0
0
HOS
10 Dec 2023 15:00
ADA
2
1
BUN
10 Dec 2023 18:00
HAW
0
3
CBE
Round 7
7 Dec 2023 15:00
WOL
1
0
HAM
7 Dec 2023 18:00
FSK
0
2
WOD
8 Dec 2023 15:00
MEC
2
1
ADA
8 Dec 2023 18:00
BDR
2
1
HAW
9 Dec 2023 15:00
BUN
1
0
KDG
Postponed
9 Dec 2023 18:00
HOS
1
1
EIC
10 Dec 2023 15:00
CBE
2
1
SHA
10 Dec 2023 18:00
SID
0
2
DIR
Round 8
14 Dec 2023 15:00
HAW
0
3
KDG
14 Dec 2023 18:00
WOL
0
2
MEC
15 Dec 2023 15:00
FSK
1
2
HOS
15 Dec 2023 18:00
DIR
1
2
BDR
16 Dec 2023 15:00
CBE
2
1
BUN
16 Dec 2023 18:00
HAM
0
2
EIC
17 Dec 2023 15:00
WOD
1
4
SID
17 Dec 2023 18:00
SHA
1
1
ADA
Round 9
3 Jan 2024 15:00
EIC
0
1
SID
3 Jan 2024 18:00
ADA
0
1
HOS
4 Jan 2024 15:00
SHA
0
0
BDR
4 Jan 2024 18:00
KDG
1
1
MEC
5 Jan 2024 15:00
DIR
0
3
FSK
5 Jan 2024 18:00
HAW
1
2
BUN
6 Jan 2024 15:00
HAM
0
2
CBE
6 Jan 2024 18:00
WOD
2
1
WOL
Round 10
9 Jan 2024 15:00
BUN
1
1
SHA
9 Jan 2024 18:00
SID
0
0
ADA
10 Jan 2024 15:00
MEC
2
1
HAW
10 Jan 2024 18:00
HOS
0
0
KDG
11 Jan 2024 15:00
EIC
1
2
DIR
11 Jan 2024 18:00
BDR
0
0
HAM
12 Jan 2024 15:00
WOL
0
1
FSK
12 Jan 2024 18:00
CBE
0
1
WOD
Round 11
15 Jan 2024 15:00
BUN
1
1
HOS
15 Jan 2024 18:00
BDR
0
2
SID
16 Jan 2024 15:00
WOD
1
2
HAW
16 Jan 2024 18:00
WOL
0
0
ADA
17 Jan 2024 15:00
DIR
1
3
MEC
17 Jan 2024 18:00
CBE
4
1
EIC
18 Jan 2024 15:00
HAM
0
3
SHA
18 Jan 2024 18:00
FSK
0
1
KDG
Round 12
25 Jan 2024 15:00
EIC
1
1
SHA
25 Jan 2024 18:00
MEC
0
0
FSK
26 Jan 2024 16:00
BDR
1
2
CBE
26 Jan 2024 19:00
ADA
3
2
HAW
27 Jan 2024 16:00
KDG
0
3
DIR
27 Jan 2024 19:00
SID
0
2
HAM
28 Jan 2024 15:00
BUN
1
0
WOL
28 Jan 2024 18:00
HOS
1
1
WOD
Round 13
1 Feb 2024 15:00
WOD
1
0
HAM
1 Feb 2024 18:00
CBE
0
3
KDG
2 Feb 2024 15:00
HOS
0
0
DIR
2 Feb 2024 18:00
BUN
3
0
EIC
3 Feb 2024 15:00
MEC
2
1
SID
3 Feb 2024 18:00
BDR
1
2
ADA
4 Feb 2024 15:00
WOL
1
2
HAW
4 Feb 2024 18:00
FSK
2
0
SHA
Round 14
8 Feb 2024 15:00
SID
2
1
CBE
8 Feb 2024 18:00
MEC
0
4
BUN
9 Feb 2024 15:00
HOS
1
0
BDR
9 Feb 2024 18:00
HAW
2
0
HAM
10 Feb 2024 15:00
ADA
1
1
FSK
10 Feb 2024 18:00
SHA
1
1
DIR
11 Feb 2024 15:00
KDG
1
1
WOD
11 Feb 2024 18:00
EIC
0
0
WOL
Round 15
15 Feb 2024 15:00
ADA
2
2
EIC
15 Feb 2024 18:00
HAM
0
0
BUN
16 Feb 2024 15:00
KDG
1
0
SID
16 Feb 2024 18:00
FSK
2
4
CBE
17 Feb 2024 15:00
WOD
0
1
BDR
17 Feb 2024 18:00
SHA
0
1
MEC
18 Feb 2024 15:00
HAW
1
1
HOS
18 Feb 2024 18:00
DIR
1
0
WOL
Round 16
29 Feb 2024 16:00
BDR
0
0
EIC
29 Feb 2024 19:00
DIR
1
0
HAM
1 Mar 2024 16:00
MEC
2
3
HOS
1 Mar 2024 19:00
FSK
2
1
HAW
2 Mar 2024 16:00
WOL
0
2
KDG
2 Mar 2024 19:00
WOD
1
2
SHA
3 Mar 2024 16:00
BUN
3
0
SID
3 Mar 2024 19:00
CBE
4
1
ADA
Round 17
7 Mar 2024 16:00
HAW
3
1
SHA
7 Mar 2024 19:00
MEC
0
1
BDR
8 Mar 2024 16:00
ADA
1
1
WOD
8 Mar 2024 19:00
SID
0
0
WOL
9 Mar 2024 16:00
EIC
0
2
FSK
9 Mar 2024 19:00
KDG
3
1
HAM
10 Mar 2024 16:00
HOS
0
0
CBE
10 Mar 2024 19:00
BUN
1
2
DIR
Round 18
14 Mar 2024 16:00
BDR
3
1
BUN
14 Mar 2024 19:00
HAM
0
3
ADA
15 Mar 2024 16:00
DIR
1
3
HAW
15 Mar 2024 19:00
CBE
0
2
MEC