23 Feb 2021 - 09:00 U-20 Premier League | Round 5
| Half Time: 0-0
Full Time
23 Feb 2021 09:00
Hawassa Ketema [U-20]
2 1
Diredawa Ketema [U-20]
23 Feb 2021 09:00
HAWASSA
2
1
DIRE
20 Feb 2021 15:00
Ethiopia Bunna [U-20]
3 1
Hawassa Ketema [U-20]
20 Feb 2021 15:00
BUNNA
3
1
HAWASSA
15 Feb 2021 11:00
Hawassa Ketema [U-20]
0 1
Mekelakeya [U-20]
15 Feb 2021 11:00
HAWASSA
0
1
MEKELAKEYA
11 Feb 2021 09:00
Wolaitta Dicha [U-20]
2 0
Hawassa Ketema [U-20]
11 Feb 2021 09:00
DICHA
2
0
HAWASSA
7 Feb 2021 15:00
Hawassa Ketema [U-20]
0 0
Sidama Bunna [U-20]
7 Feb 2021 15:00
HAWASSA
0
0
SIDAMA
23 Feb 2021 09:00
Hawassa Ketema [U-20]
2 1
Diredawa Ketema [U-20]
23 Feb 2021 09:00
HAWASSA
2
1
DIRE
19 Feb 2021 11:00
Diredawa Ketema [U-20]
1 2
Kidus Giorgis [U-20]
19 Feb 2021 11:00
DIRE
1
2
GIORGIS
11 Feb 2021 10:00
Ethiopia Bunna [U-20]
1 1
Diredawa Ketema [U-20]
11 Feb 2021 10:00
BUNNA
1
1
DIRE
7 Feb 2021 09:00
Diredawa Ketema [U-20]
1 2
Mekelakeya [U-20]
7 Feb 2021 09:00
DIRE
1
2
MEKELAKEYA

Betking EthPL

1
2
3
4
5
6
Round 1
17 Oct 2021 - 14:00
HAWASSA
1
0
JIMMA
17 Oct 2021 - 18:00
DIRE
1
0
DICHA
18 Oct 2021 - 15:00
ADAMA
1
1
WOLKITE
18 Oct 2021 - 18:00
AMK
0
1
MEKELAKEYA
19 Oct 2021 - 15:00
BAHIRDAR
3
0
AA
19 Oct 2021 - 18:00
BUNNA
0
0
SIDAMA
20 Oct 2021 - 15:00
FASIL
3
1
HOSSANA
20 Oct 2021 - 18:00
SEBETA
0
0
GIORGIS
Round 2
23 Oct 2021 - 14:00
JIMMA
0
1
ADAMA
23 Oct 2021 - 18:00
DICHA
1
0
HAWASSA
24 Oct 2021 - 14:00
AA
1
2
AMK
24 Oct 2021 - 18:00
SIDAMA
3
0
DIRE
25 Oct 2021 - 15:00
HOSSANA
0
1
BAHIRDAR
25 Oct 2021 - 18:00
WOLKITE
0
1
FASIL
26 Oct 2021 - 15:00
SEBETA
0
1
MEKELAKEYA
26 Oct 2021 - 18:00
GIORGIS
4
1
BUNNA
Round 3
29 Oct 2021 - 15:00
HAWASSA
2
1
SIDAMA
29 Oct 2021 - 18:00
ADAMA
0
1
DICHA
30 Oct 2021 - 14:00
BAHIRDAR
1
1
WOLKITE
30 Oct 2021 - 18:00
FASIL
4
0
JIMMA
31 Oct 2021 - 14:00
BUNNA
0
0
SEBETA
31 Oct 2021 - 18:00
MEKELAKEYA
0
3
AA
1 Nov 2021 - 15:00
DIRE
1
1
GIORGIS
1 Nov 2021 - 18:00
AMK
1
1
HOSSANA
Round 4
21 Nov 2021 - 15:00
AMK
2
1
BAHIRDAR
21 Nov 2021 - 18:00
WOLKITE
1
0
HAWASSA
22 Nov 2021 - 15:00
AA
2
1
FASIL
22 Nov 2021 - 18:00
HOSSANA
0
0
ADAMA
23 Nov 2021 - 15:00
DICHA
3
1
BUNNA
23 Nov 2021 - 18:00
JIMMA
1
3
DIRE
24 Nov 2021 - 15:00
SIDAMA
1
1
SEBETA
24 Nov 2021 - 18:00
MEKELAKEYA
0
0
GIORGIS
Round 5
27 Nov 2021 - 15:00
HAWASSA
0
0
HOSSANA
27 Nov 2021 - 18:00
FASIL
1
1
AMK
28 Nov 2021 - 15:00
DIRE
0
1
WOLKITE
28 Nov 2021 - 18:00
ADAMA
1
1
AA
29 Nov 2021 - 15:00
BAHIRDAR
0
2
MEKELAKEYA
29 Nov 2021 - 18:00
SEBETA
2
4
DICHA
30 Nov 2021 - 15:00
GIORGIS
1
1
SIDAMA
30 Nov 2021 - 18:00
BUNNA
2
1
JIMMA
Round 6
3 Dec 2021 - 15:00
SEBETA
0
0
DIRE
3 Dec 2021 - 18:00
HOSSANA
0
1
AA
4 Dec 2021 - 15:00
DICHA
0
0
FASIL
4 Dec 2021 - 18:00
WOLKITE
0
0
AMK
5 Dec 2021 - 15:00
GIORGIS
2
1
HAWASSA
5 Dec 2021 - 18:00
SIDAMA
1
1
ADAMA
6 Dec 2021 - 15:00
BUNNA
1
0
MEKELAKEYA
6 Dec 2021 - 18:00
JIMMA
0
2
BAHIRDAR

Standing Table

# Club P W D L Pt
1
DICHA
6 4 1 1 13
2
FASIL
6 3 2 1 11
3
GIORGIS
6 2 4 0 10
4
BAHIRDAR
6 3 1 2 10
5
AA
6 3 1 2 10
6
MEKELAKEYA
6 3 1 2 10
7
AMK
6 2 3 1 9
8
WOLKITE
6 2 3 1 9
9
DIRE
6 2 2 2 8
10
BUNNA
6 2 2 2 8
11
SIDAMA
6 1 4 1 7
12
ADAMA
6 1 4 1 7
13
HAWASSA
6 2 1 3 7
14
SEBETA
6 0 4 2 4
15
HOSSANA
6 0 3 3 3
16
JIMMA
6 0 0 6 0

Top Scorers

P