U-20 Premier League

2020/21
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Round 1
7 Feb 2021 8:00 AM
Hadiya Hossana [U-20]
3 1
Halaba Ketema [U-20]
7 Feb 2021 8:00 AM
HOSSANA
3
1
HALABA
7 Feb 2021 9:00 AM
Diredawa Ketema [U-20]
1 2
Mekelakeya [U-20]
7 Feb 2021 9:00 AM
DIRE
1
2
MEKELAKEYA
7 Feb 2021 10:00 AM
Ethiopia Medin [U-20]
2 0
Addis Ababa Ketema [U-20]
7 Feb 2021 10:00 AM
MEDIN
2
0
AA
7 Feb 2021 11:00 AM
Kidus Giorgis [U-20]
1 1
Wolaitta Dicha [U-20]
7 Feb 2021 11:00 AM
GIORGIS
1
1
DICHA
7 Feb 2021 3:00 PM
Hawassa Ketema [U-20]
0 0
Sidama Bunna [U-20]
7 Feb 2021 3:00 PM
HAWASSA
0
0
SIDAMA
7 Feb 2021 3:00 PM
Adama Ketema [U-20]
1 2
Ethio Electric [U-20]
7 Feb 2021 3:00 PM
ADAMA
1
2
ELECTRIC
Round 2
11 Feb 2021 8:00 AM
Ethio Electric [U-20]
1 1
Ethiopia Medin [U-20]
11 Feb 2021 8:00 AM
ELECTRIC
1
1
MEDIN
11 Feb 2021 9:00 AM
Wolaitta Dicha [U-20]
2 0
Hawassa Ketema [U-20]
11 Feb 2021 9:00 AM
DICHA
2
0
HAWASSA
11 Feb 2021 10:00 AM
Ethiopia Bunna [U-20]
1 1
Diredawa Ketema [U-20]
11 Feb 2021 10:00 AM
BUNNA
1
1
DIRE
11 Feb 2021 2:00 PM
Wolkite Ketema [U20]
1 3
Hadiya Hossana [U-20]
11 Feb 2021 2:00 PM
Wolkite Ketema [U20]
1
3
HOSSANA
11 Feb 2021 4:00 PM
Kidus Giorgis [U-20]
1 0
Mekelakeya [U-20]
11 Feb 2021 4:00 PM
GIORGIS
1
0
MEKELAKEYA
11 Feb 2021 4:00 PM
Addis Ababa Ketema [U-20]
1 3
Halaba Ketema [U-20]
11 Feb 2021 4:00 PM
AA
1
3
HALABA
Round 3
15 Feb 2021 9:00 AM
Sidama Bunna [U-20]
0 0
Wolaitta Dicha [U-20]
15 Feb 2021 9:00 AM
SIDAMA
0
0
DICHA
15 Feb 2021 11:00 AM
Hawassa Ketema [U-20]
0 1
Mekelakeya [U-20]
15 Feb 2021 11:00 AM
HAWASSA
0
1
MEKELAKEYA
15 Feb 2021 3:00 PM
Kidus Giorgis [U-20]
0 1
Ethiopia Bunna [U-20]
15 Feb 2021 3:00 PM
GIORGIS
0
1
BUNNA
16 Feb 2021 9:00 AM
Halaba Ketema [U-20]
1 0
Ethio Electric [U-20]
16 Feb 2021 9:00 AM
HALABA
1
0
ELECTRIC
16 Feb 2021 2:00 PM
Hadiya Hossana [U-20]
1 0
Addis Ababa Ketema [U-20]
16 Feb 2021 2:00 PM
HOSSANA
1
0
AA
16 Feb 2021 4:00 PM
Adama Ketema [U-20]
8 1
Wolkite Ketema [U20]
16 Feb 2021 4:00 PM
ADAMA
8
1
Wolkite Ketema [U20]
Round 4
19 Feb 2021 11:00 AM
Diredawa Ketema [U-20]
1 2
Kidus Giorgis [U-20]
19 Feb 2021 11:00 AM
DIRE
1
2
GIORGIS
19 Feb 2021 3:00 PM
Mekelakeya [U-20]
0 1
Sidama Bunna [U-20]
19 Feb 2021 3:00 PM
MEKELAKEYA
0
1
SIDAMA
20 Feb 2021 3:00 PM
Ethiopia Bunna [U-20]
3 1
Hawassa Ketema [U-20]
20 Feb 2021 3:00 PM
BUNNA
3
1
HAWASSA
25 Feb 2021 1:00 PM
Addis Ababa Ketema [U-20]
4 3
Wolkite Ketema [U20]
25 Feb 2021 1:00 PM
AA
4
3
Wolkite Ketema [U20]
25 Feb 2021 3:00 PM
Adama Ketema [U-20]
3 1
Ethiopia Medin [U-20]
25 Feb 2021 3:00 PM
ADAMA
3
1
MEDIN
Adama Abebe Bikila Stadium 25 Feb 2021 5:00 PM
Ethio Electric [U-20]
0 0
Hadiya Hossana [U-20]
25 Feb 2021 5:00 PM
Adama Abebe Bikila Stadium
ELECTRIC
0
0
HOSSANA
Round 5
23 Feb 2021 9:00 AM
Hawassa Ketema [U-20]
2 1
Diredawa Ketema [U-20]
23 Feb 2021 9:00 AM
HAWASSA
2
1
DIRE
23 Feb 2021 11:00 AM
Sidama Bunna [U-20]
2 1
Ethiopia Bunna [U-20]
23 Feb 2021 11:00 AM
SIDAMA
2
1
BUNNA
23 Feb 2021 3:00 PM
Wolaitta Dicha [U-20]
2 1
Mekelakeya [U-20]
23 Feb 2021 3:00 PM
DICHA
2
1
MEKELAKEYA
1 Mar 2021 4:00 AM
Halaba Ketema [U-20]
2 3
Adama Ketema [U-20]
1 Mar 2021 4:00 AM
HALABA
2
3
ADAMA
1 Mar 2021 2:00 PM
Addis Ababa Ketema [U-20]
1 0
Ethio Electric [U-20]
1 Mar 2021 2:00 PM
AA
1
0
ELECTRIC
1 Mar 2021 4:00 PM
Ethiopia Medin [U-20]
0 1
Wolkite Ketema [U20]
1 Mar 2021 4:00 PM
MEDIN
0
1
Wolkite Ketema [U20]
Round 6
27 Feb 2021 9:00 AM
Ethiopia Bunna [U-20]
0 0
Wolaitta Dicha [U-20]
27 Feb 2021 9:00 AM
BUNNA
0
0
DICHA
27 Feb 2021 11:00 AM
Diredawa Ketema [U-20]
1 3
Sidama Bunna [U-20]
27 Feb 2021 11:00 AM
DIRE
1
3
SIDAMA
27 Feb 2021 3:00 PM
Kidus Giorgis [U-20]
1 2
Hawassa Ketema [U-20]
27 Feb 2021 3:00 PM
GIORGIS
1
2
HAWASSA
5 Mar 2021 8:00 AM
Adama Ketema [U-20]
2 1
Hadiya Hossana [U-20]
5 Mar 2021 8:00 AM
ADAMA
2
1
HOSSANA
5 Mar 2021 2:00 PM
Ethiopia Medin [U-20]
2 1
Halaba Ketema [U-20]
5 Mar 2021 2:00 PM
MEDIN
2
1
HALABA
5 Mar 2021 4:00 PM
Wolkite Ketema [U20]
2 1
Ethio Electric [U-20]
5 Mar 2021 4:00 PM
Wolkite Ketema [U20]
2
1
ELECTRIC
Round 7
3 Mar 2021 9:00 AM
Sidama Bunna [U-20]
2 2
Kidus Giorgis [U-20]
3 Mar 2021 9:00 AM
SIDAMA
2
2
GIORGIS
3 Mar 2021 3:00 PM
Wolaitta Dicha [U-20]
3 0
Diredawa Ketema [U-20]
3 Mar 2021 3:00 PM
DICHA
3
0
DIRE
10 Mar 2021 9:00 AM
Addis Ababa Ketema [U-20]
3 1
Adama Ketema [U-20]
10 Mar 2021 9:00 AM
AA
3
1
ADAMA
10 Mar 2021 1:00 PM
Halaba Ketema [U-20]
2 2
Wolkite Ketema [U20]
10 Mar 2021 1:00 PM
HALABA
2
2
Wolkite Ketema [U20]
10 Mar 2021 3:00 PM
Hadiya Hossana [U-20]
1 1
Ethiopia Medin [U-20]
10 Mar 2021 3:00 PM
HOSSANA
1
1
MEDIN
Mekelakeya [U-20]
1 1
Ethiopia Bunna [U-20]
MEKELAKEYA
1
1
BUNNA
Round 8
4 Apr 2021 9:00 AM
Ethio Electric [U-20]
1 1
Adama Ketema [U-20]
4 Apr 2021 9:00 AM
ELECTRIC
1
1
ADAMA
4 Apr 2021 10:00 AM
Sidama Bunna [U-20]
2 1
Hawassa Ketema [U-20]
4 Apr 2021 10:00 AM
SIDAMA
2
1
HAWASSA
4 Apr 2021 11:00 AM
Addis Ababa Ketema [U-20]
1 0
Ethiopia Medin [U-20]
4 Apr 2021 11:00 AM
AA
1
0
MEDIN
4 Apr 2021 2:00 PM
Wolaitta Dicha [U-20]
0 3
Kidus Giorgis [U-20]
4 Apr 2021 2:00 PM
DICHA
0
3
GIORGIS
4 Apr 2021 3:00 PM
Hadiya Hossana [U-20]
1 0
Halaba Ketema [U-20]
4 Apr 2021 3:00 PM
HOSSANA
1
0
HALABA
4 Apr 2021 4:00 PM
Mekelakeya [U-20]
3 2
Diredawa Ketema [U-20]
4 Apr 2021 4:00 PM
MEKELAKEYA
3
2
DIRE
Round 9
8 Apr 2021 9:00 AM
Halaba Ketema [U-20]
0 0
Addis Ababa Ketema [U-20]
8 Apr 2021 9:00 AM
HALABA
0
0
AA
8 Apr 2021 10:00 AM
Ethiopia Bunna [U-20]
1 0
Diredawa Ketema [U-20]
8 Apr 2021 10:00 AM
BUNNA
1
0
DIRE
8 Apr 2021 11:00 AM
Ethiopia Medin [U-20]
3 0
Ethio Electric [U-20]
8 Apr 2021 11:00 AM
MEDIN
3
0
ELECTRIC
8 Apr 2021 2:00 PM
Kidus Giorgis [U-20]
1 0
Mekelakeya [U-20]
8 Apr 2021 2:00 PM
GIORGIS
1
0
MEKELAKEYA
8 Apr 2021 3:00 PM
Wolkite Ketema [U20]
- -
Hadiya Hossana [U-20]
8 Apr 2021 3:00 PM
Wolkite Ketema [U20]
-
-
HOSSANA
8 Apr 2021 4:00 PM
Wolaitta Dicha [U-20]
0 3
Hawassa Ketema [U-20]
8 Apr 2021 4:00 PM
DICHA
0
3
HAWASSA
Round 10
12 Apr 2021 9:00 AM
Ethio Electric [U-20]
1 0
Halaba Ketema [U-20]
12 Apr 2021 9:00 AM
ELECTRIC
1
0
HALABA
12 Apr 2021 11:00 AM
Addis Ababa Ketema [U-20]
1 1
Hadiya Hossana [U-20]
12 Apr 2021 11:00 AM
AA
1
1
HOSSANA
12 Apr 2021 3:00 PM
Wolkite Ketema [U20]
0 0
Adama Ketema [U-20]
12 Apr 2021 3:00 PM
Wolkite Ketema [U20]
0
0
ADAMA
Ethiopia Bunna [U-20]
1 0
Kidus Giorgis [U-20]
BUNNA
1
0
GIORGIS
Mekelakeya [U-20]
1 0
Hawassa Ketema [U-20]
MEKELAKEYA
1
0
HAWASSA
Wolaitta Dicha [U-20]
0 3
Sidama Bunna [U-20]
DICHA
0
3
SIDAMA
Group A
#
Club
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
w w w d w
8
5
3
0
13
5
8
18
2
w w l d w
8
4
3
1
9
5
4
15
3
w l d w w
9
4
2
3
11
8
3
14
4
w l l w l
9
4
1
4
9
9
0
13
5
w d w l l
9
3
3
3
8
11
-3
12
6
l w w l w
9
3
1
5
9
11
-2
10
7
l l l l l
8
0
1
7
7
17
-10
1
Group B
#
Club
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
d l d w d
>
8
4
3
1
11
6
5
15
2
w w l d d
8
4
2
2
19
11
8
14
3
w w w d d
9
4
2
3
11
11
0
14
4
l w d l w
8
3
2
3
10
8
2
11
5
l l d l w
9
2
3
4
6
10
-4
9
6
l d l d l
9
2
2
5
10
13
-3
8
7
l w w d d
>
7
2
2
3
10
18
-8
8

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Fixtures and Results - BetKing EPL

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
Round 1
12 Dec 2020 - 10:00 AM
SEBETA
0
0
DIRE
12 Dec 2020 - 3:00 PM
GIORGIS
0
1
FASIL
13 Dec 2020 - 10:00 AM
BUNNA
2
2
WOLKITE
13 Dec 2020 - 10:00 AM
DICHA
1
2
HOSSANA
13 Dec 2020 - 3:00 PM
JIMMA
1
4
ADAMA
13 Dec 2020 - 3:00 PM
BAHIRDAR
3
1
SIDAMA
Round 2
18 Dec 2020 - 10:00 AM
HAWASSA
1
3
SEBETA
18 Dec 2020 - 3:00 PM
DIRE
1
3
GIORGIS
19 Dec 2020 - 10:00 AM
FASIL
1
3
BUNNA
19 Dec 2020 - 3:00 PM
WOLKITE
0
0
JIMMA
20 Dec 2020 - 3:00 PM
ADAMA
0
2
DICHA
20 Dec 2020 - 3:00 PM
HOSSANA
1
0
BAHIRDAR
Round 3
23 Dec 2020 - 10:00 AM
GIORGIS
4
1
HAWASSA
23 Dec 2020 - 3:00 PM
BUNNA
3
2
DIRE
24 Dec 2020 - 10:00 AM
JIMMA
1
4
FASIL
24 Dec 2020 - 3:00 PM
DICHA
1
2
WOLKITE
25 Dec 2020 - 10:00 AM
BAHIRDAR
2
0
ADAMA
25 Dec 2020 - 3:00 PM
SIDAMA
1
3
HOSSANA
Round 4
28 Dec 2020 - 10:00 AM
SEBETA
2
4
GIORGIS
28 Dec 2020 - 3:00 PM
HAWASSA
1
0
BUNNA
29 Dec 2020 - 10:00 AM
DIRE
2
0
JIMMA
29 Dec 2020 - 3:00 PM
FASIL
3
2
DICHA
30 Dec 2020 - 10:00 AM
WOLKITE
1
0
BAHIRDAR
30 Dec 2020 - 3:00 PM
ADAMA
0
0
SIDAMA
Round 5
1 Jan 2021 - 10:00 AM
BUNNA
3
2
SEBETA
1 Jan 2021 - 3:00 PM
JIMMA
1
1
HAWASSA
2 Jan 2021 - 10:00 AM
DICHA
1
2
DIRE
2 Jan 2021 - 3:00 PM
BAHIRDAR
2
2
FASIL
3 Jan 2021 - 10:00 AM
SIDAMA
1
0
WOLKITE
3 Jan 2021 - 3:00 PM
HOSSANA
3
1
ADAMA
Round 6
5 Jan 2021 - 10:00 AM
GIORGIS
2
3
BUNNA
5 Jan 2021 - 3:00 PM
SEBETA
1
1
JIMMA
6 Jan 2021 - 10:00 AM
HAWASSA
4
1
DICHA
6 Jan 2021 - 3:00 PM
DIRE
0
1
BAHIRDAR
7 Jan 2021 - 10:00 AM
FASIL
2
0
SIDAMA
7 Jan 2021 - 3:00 PM
WOLKITE
1
1
HOSSANA
Round 7
15 Jan 2021 - 10:00 AM
JIMMA
2
3
GIORGIS
15 Jan 2021 - 4:00 PM
DICHA
0
0
SEBETA
16 Jan 2021 - 10:00 AM
BAHIRDAR
1
2
HAWASSA
16 Jan 2021 - 4:00 PM
SIDAMA
3
1
DIRE
17 Jan 2021 - 10:00 AM
HOSSANA
0
1
FASIL
17 Jan 2021 - 4:00 PM
ADAMA
0
1
WOLKITE
Round 8
19 Jan 2021 - 10:00 AM
SEBETA
1
4
BAHIRDAR
19 Jan 2021 - 3:00 PM
GIORGIS
1
0
DICHA
20 Jan 2021 - 10:00 AM
HAWASSA
2
0
SIDAMA
20 Jan 2021 - 3:00 PM
FASIL
4
0
ADAMA
21 Jan 2021 - 10:00 AM
DIRE
0
1
HOSSANA
21 Jan 2021 - 3:00 PM
BUNNA
3
1
JIMMA
Round 9
23 Jan 2021 - 10:00 AM
SIDAMA
1
0
SEBETA
23 Jan 2021 - 3:00 PM
BAHIRDAR
0
0
GIORGIS
24 Jan 2021 - 10:00 AM
WOLKITE
0
1
FASIL
24 Jan 2021 - 3:00 PM
DICHA
2
1
BUNNA
25 Jan 2021 - 10:00 AM
ADAMA
0
3
DIRE
25 Jan 2021 - 3:00 PM
HOSSANA
0
0
HAWASSA
Round 10
29 Jan 2021 - 10:00 AM
DIRE
1
3
WOLKITE
29 Jan 2021 - 3:00 PM
BUNNA
2
2
BAHIRDAR
30 Jan 2021 - 10:00 AM
GIORGIS
0
0
SIDAMA
30 Jan 2021 - 3:00 PM
SEBETA
0
0
HOSSANA
31 Jan 2021 - 10:00 AM
HAWASSA
1
3
ADAMA
31 Jan 2021 - 3:00 PM
JIMMA
1
3
DICHA
Round 11
3 Feb 2021 - 10:00 AM
HOSSANA
1
1
GIORGIS
3 Feb 2021 - 3:00 PM
SIDAMA
0
5
BUNNA
4 Feb 2021 - 10:00 AM
BAHIRDAR
2
2
JIMMA
4 Feb 2021 - 3:00 PM
ADAMA
0
1
SEBETA
5 Feb 2021 - 10:00 AM
WOLKITE
0
0
HAWASSA
5 Feb 2021 - 3:00 PM
FASIL
2
0
DIRE
Round 12
19 Feb 2021 - 10:00 AM
DICHA
0
0
BAHIRDAR
19 Feb 2021 - 3:00 PM
SEBETA
1
0
WOLKITE
20 Feb 2021 - 10:00 AM
BUNNA
0
0
HOSSANA
20 Feb 2021 - 3:00 PM
GIORGIS
4
2
ADAMA
21 Feb 2021 - 10:00 AM
JIMMA
1
0
SIDAMA
21 Feb 2021 - 3:00 PM
HAWASSA
1
2
FASIL
Round 13
23 Feb 2021 - 10:00 AM
ADAMA
1
4
BUNNA
23 Feb 2021 - 3:00 PM
WOLKITE
3
4
GIORGIS
24 Feb 2021 - 10:00 AM
HOSSANA
1
0
JIMMA
24 Feb 2021 - 3:00 PM
FASIL
1
1
SEBETA
25 Feb 2021 - 10:00 AM
DIRE
0
0
HAWASSA
25 Feb 2021 - 3:00 PM
SIDAMA
0
1
DICHA
Round 14
28 Feb 2021 - 10:00 AM
DIRE
2
2
SEBETA
28 Feb 2021 - 3:00 PM
FASIL
1
0
GIORGIS
1 Mar 2021 - 10:00 AM
ADAMA
1
2
JIMMA
1 Mar 2021 - 3:00 PM
HOSSANA
0
2
DICHA
2 Mar 2021 - 10:00 AM
WOLKITE
1
2
BUNNA
2 Mar 2021 - 3:00 PM
SIDAMA
1
2
BAHIRDAR
Round 15
5 Mar 2021 - 10:00 AM
SEBETA
2
1
HAWASSA
5 Mar 2021 - 3:00 PM
GIORGIS
0
0
DIRE
6 Mar 2021 - 10:00 AM
BUNNA
0
1
FASIL
6 Mar 2021 - 3:00 PM
JIMMA
1
2
WOLKITE
7 Mar 2021 - 10:00 AM
DICHA
1
0
ADAMA
7 Mar 2021 - 3:00 PM
BAHIRDAR
1
0
HOSSANA
Round 16
10 Mar 2021 - 10:00 AM
WOLKITE
1
1
DICHA
10 Mar 2021 - 3:00 PM
ADAMA
0
1
BAHIRDAR
11 Mar 2021 - 10:00 AM
HOSSANA
2
0
SIDAMA
11 Mar 2021 - 3:00 PM
FASIL
2
0
JIMMA
12 Mar 2021 - 10:00 AM
HAWASSA
1
1
GIORGIS
12 Mar 2021 - 3:00 PM
DIRE
1
3
BUNNA
Round 17
7 Apr 2021 - 4:00 PM
GIORGIS
0
0
SEBETA
7 Apr 2021 - 7:00 PM
BUNNA
0
1
HAWASSA
8 Apr 2021 - 4:00 PM
JIMMA
0
1
DIRE
8 Apr 2021 - 7:00 PM
DICHA
0
2
FASIL
9 Apr 2021 - 4:00 PM
BAHIRDAR
2
0
WOLKITE
9 Apr 2021 - 7:00 PM
SIDAMA
3
0
ADAMA
Round 18
11 Apr 2021 - 4:00 PM
SEBETA
1
2
BUNNA
11 Apr 2021 - 7:00 PM
HAWASSA
1
1
JIMMA
12 Apr 2021 - 4:00 PM
DIRE
1
3
DICHA
12 Apr 2021 - 7:00 PM
WOLKITE
0
1
SIDAMA
13 Apr 2021 - 4:00 PM
FASIL
0
0
BAHIRDAR
13 Apr 2021 - 7:00 PM
ADAMA
1
1
HOSSANA
Round 19
16 Apr 2021 - 4:00 PM
JIMMA
1
2
SEBETA
16 Apr 2021 - 7:00 PM
DICHA
-
-
HAWASSA
17 Apr 2021 - 4:00 PM
HOSSANA
-
-
WOLKITE
17 Apr 2021 - 7:00 PM
BAHIRDAR
-
-
DIRE
18 Apr 2021 - 4:00 PM
SIDAMA
-
-
FASIL
18 Apr 2021 - 7:00 PM
BUNNA
-
-
GIORGIS
Round 20
21 Apr 2021 - 4:00 PM
SEBETA
-
-
DICHA
21 Apr 2021 - 7:00 PM
HAWASSA
-
-
BAHIRDAR
22 Apr 2021 - 4:00 PM
GIORGIS
-
-
JIMMA
22 Apr 2021 - 7:00 PM
DIRE
-
-
SIDAMA
23 Apr 2021 - 4:00 PM
WOLKITE
-
-
ADAMA
23 Apr 2021 - 7:00 PM
FASIL
-
-
HOSSANA
Round 21
26 Apr 2021 - 4:00 PM
BAHIRDAR
-
-
SEBETA
26 Apr 2021 - 7:00 PM
HOSSANA
-
-
DIRE
27 Apr 2021 - 4:00 PM
ADAMA
-
-
FASIL
27 Apr 2021 - 7:00 PM
SIDAMA
-
-
HAWASSA
28 Apr 2021 - 4:00 PM
DICHA
-
-
GIORGIS
28 Apr 2021 - 7:00 PM
JIMMA
-
-
BUNNA

Standing Table - BETKING EPL

# Club P W D L Pt
1
FASIL
17 13 3 1 42
2
BUNNA
17 10 3 4 33
3
BAHIRDAR
17 8 6 3 30
4
GIORGIS
16 7 6 3 27
5
HOSSANA
16 7 6 3 27
6
DICHA
17 7 3 7 24
7
SEBETA
17 5 7 5 22
8
HAWASSA
16 5 6 5 21
9
WOLKITE
17 5 5 7 20
10
SIDAMA
16 5 2 9 17
11
DIRE
17 4 4 9 16
12
JIMMA
18 2 5 11 11
13
ADAMA
17 2 2 13 8
1St - Champion, CAF Champions League
2nd - CAF Confederations Cup
13,12,11 - Relegation zone

Top Scorers - BETKING EPL

P