Ethiopian Higher League

2020/21
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
Round 1
2 Jan 2021
- 10:00
Legetafo Legedadi
0 0
Gelan Ketema
2 Jan 2021
- 13:00
Addis Ababa Ketema
4 0
Nekemte Ketema
2 Jan 2021
- 15:00
Ethio Electric
0 2
Mekelakeya
3 Jan 2021
- 10:00
Federal Police
1 0
Wollo Kombolcha
3 Jan 2021
- 15:00
Dessie Ketema
2 1
Woldia
5 Jan 2021
- 08:00
Shashemene Ketema
0 3
Kafa Bunna
5 Jan 2021
- 10:00
Akaki Kality
4 0
Jimma Aba Bunna
5 Jan 2021
- 15:00
Gedio Dilla
0 2
Kolfie Keranio
5 Jan 2021
- 16:00
Bench Maji Bunna
0 1
Gamo Chencha
6 Jan 2021
- 10:00
Hambericho Durame
1 0
ECWCE
6 Jan 2021
- 16:00
Sodo Ketema
1 1
Halaba Ketema
9 Jan 2021
- 10:00
Kirkos
0 1
Butajira Ketema
9 Jan 2021
- 14:00
Siltie Worabe
2 0
Kambata Shinshicho
10 Jan 2021
- 10:00
Ethiopia Medin
0 0
Negelle Arsi
10 Jan 2021
- 14:00
Arba Minch Ketema
0 0
Batu Ketema
10 Jan 2021
- 16:00
Yeka
2 1
Debub Police
29 Apr 2021
- 14:00
Siltie Worabe
2 2
Debub Police
Round 2
6 Jan 2021
- 10:00
Gelan Ketema
1 1
Ethio Electric
6 Jan 2021
- 15:00
Semien Shewa Debre Birhan
0 0
Legetafo Legedadi
7 Jan 2021
- 10:00
Mekelakeya
3 0
Federal Police
7 Jan 2021
- 15:00
Wollo Kombolcha
2 1
Woldia
8 Jan 2021
- 08:00
Nekemte Ketema
1 3
Sodo Ketema
8 Jan 2021
- 10:00
Addis Ababa Ketema
1 1
Shashemene Ketema
9 Jan 2021
- 13:00
Gamo Chencha
0 0
Hambericho Durame
10 Jan 2021
- 08:00
Halaba Ketema
1 1
ECWCE
10 Jan 2021
- 10:00
Jimma Aba Bunna
2 4
Bench Maji Bunna
10 Jan 2021
- 10:00
Kafa Bunna
0 0
Akaki Kality
13 Jan 2021
- 08:00
Kambata Shinshicho
1 4
Arba Minch Ketema
13 Jan 2021
- 10:00
Gedio Dilla
1 1
Kirkos
13 Jan 2021
- 15:00
Butajira Ketema
1 1
Siltie Worabe
14 Jan 2021
- 08:00
Kolfie Keranio
1 1
Debub Police
14 Jan 2021
- 10:00
Negelle Arsi
3 1
Yeka
14 Jan 2021
- 15:00
Batu Ketema
0 3
Ethiopia Medin
Round 3
10 Jan 2021
- 10:00
Ethio Electric
1 1
Semien Shewa Debre Birhan
10 Jan 2021
- 15:00
Federal Police
0 1
Gelan Ketema
11 Jan 2021
- 10:00
Woldia
0 1
Mekelakeya
11 Jan 2021
- 15:00
Dessie Ketema
2 0
Wollo Kombolcha
13 Jan 2021
- 13:00
Sodo Ketema
1 1
ECWCE
14 Jan 2021
- 08:00
Shashemene Ketema
1 1
Nekemte Ketema
14 Jan 2021
- 10:00
Akaki Kality
1 5
Addis Ababa Ketema
15 Jan 2021
- 10:00
Halaba Ketema
1 2
Gamo Chencha
15 Jan 2021
- 13:00
Bench Maji Bunna
1 0
Kafa Bunna
15 Jan 2021
- 16:00
Hambericho Durame
3 0
Jimma Aba Bunna
17 Jan 2021
- 08:00
Siltie Worabe
2 3
Gedio Dilla
17 Jan 2021
- 10:00
Arba Minch Ketema
0 0
Butajira Ketema
17 Jan 2021
- 14:00
Kirkos
1 2
Kolfie Keranio
18 Jan 2021
- 08:00
Yeka
1 0
Batu Ketema
18 Jan 2021
- 10:00
Debub Police
1 0
Negelle Arsi
18 Jan 2021
- 14:00
Ethiopia Medin
1 0
Kambata Shinshicho
Round 4
14 Jan 2021
- 10:00
Semien Shewa Debre Birhan
0 1
Federal Police
14 Jan 2021
- 15:00
Legetafo Legedadi
0 2
Ethio Electric
15 Jan 2021
- 10:00
Mekelakeya
0 2
Dessie Ketema
15 Jan 2021
- 15:00
Gelan Ketema
1 0
Woldia
20 Jan 2021
- 08:00
Akaki Kality
2 1
Shashemene Ketema
20 Jan 2021
- 10:00
Hambericho Durame
3 1
Kafa Bunna
20 Jan 2021
- 16:00
Addis Ababa Ketema
3 1
Bench Maji Bunna
21 Jan 2021
- 08:00
Jimma Aba Bunna
1 1
Halaba Ketema
21 Jan 2021
- 08:00
Kolfie Keranio
5 0
Negelle Arsi
21 Jan 2021
- 10:00
Butajira Ketema
2 1
Ethiopia Medin
21 Jan 2021
- 13:00
Gamo Chencha
1 1
Sodo Ketema
21 Jan 2021
- 15:00
Arba Minch Ketema
2 0
Gedio Dilla
21 Jan 2021
- 16:00
Nekemte Ketema
1 1
ECWCE
22 Jan 2021
- 08:00
Kirkos
0 2
Siltie Worabe
22 Jan 2021
- 10:00
Batu Ketema
0 1
Debub Police
22 Jan 2021
- 15:00
Kambata Shinshicho
0 1
Yeka
Round 5
20 Jan 2021
- 09:00
Federal Police
2 1
Legetafo Legedadi
20 Jan 2021
- 11:00
Woldia
0 2
Semien Shewa Debre Birhan
20 Jan 2021
- 14:00
Wollo Kombolcha
2 4
Mekelakeya
20 Jan 2021
- 16:00
Dessie Ketema
0 0
Gelan Ketema
24 Jan 2021
- 16:00
Sodo Ketema
2 1
Jimma Aba Bunna
25 Jan 2021
- 08:00
Hambericho Durame
0 1
Addis Ababa Ketema
25 Jan 2021
- 08:00
Ethiopia Medin
1 0
Gedio Dilla
25 Jan 2021
- 10:00
Arba Minch Ketema
3 1
Kirkos
25 Jan 2021
- 10:00
Halaba Ketema
1 1
Kafa Bunna
25 Jan 2021
- 15:00
Negelle Arsi
1 1
Batu Ketema
25 Jan 2021
- 16:00
Akaki Kality
0 2
Nekemte Ketema
26 Jan 2021
- 08:00
Debub Police
2 2
Kambata Shinshicho
26 Jan 2021
- 10:00
Siltie Worabe
1 1
Kolfie Keranio
26 Jan 2021
- 10:00
Bench Maji Bunna
0 0
Shashemene Ketema
26 Jan 2021
- 15:00
Yeka
0 2
Butajira Ketema
26 Jan 2021
- 16:00
ECWCE
1 1
Gamo Chencha
Round 6
24 Jan 2021
- 10:00
Legetafo Legedadi
1 2
Woldia
24 Jan 2021
- 15:00
Ethio Electric
2 1
Federal Police
25 Jan 2021
- 10:00
Gelan Ketema
1 0
Wollo Kombolcha
25 Jan 2021
- 15:00
Semien Shewa Debre Birhan
0 2
Dessie Ketema
29 Jan 2021
- 08:00
Gedio Dilla
0 1
Yeka
29 Jan 2021
- 10:00
Siltie Worabe
0 0
Arba Minch Ketema
29 Jan 2021
- 15:00
Kirkos
0 2
Ethiopia Medin
30 Jan 2021
- 08:00
Kambata Shinshicho
1 1
Negelle Arsi
30 Jan 2021
- 10:00
Kolfie Keranio
2 1
Batu Ketema
30 Jan 2021
- 10:00
Nekemte Ketema
1 2
Gamo Chencha
30 Jan 2021
- 15:00
Butajira Ketema
1 1
Debub Police
30 Jan 2021
- 16:00
Kafa Bunna
1 3
Sodo Ketema
31 Jan 2021
- 08:00
Akaki Kality
3 3
Bench Maji Bunna
31 Jan 2021
- 10:00
Addis Ababa Ketema
0 1
Halaba Ketema
31 Jan 2021
- 16:00
Shashemene Ketema
1 4
Hambericho Durame
1 Feb 2021
- 16:00
Jimma Aba Bunna
2 5
ECWCE
Round 7
28 Jan 2021
- 10:00
Dessie Ketema
1 2
Legetafo Legedadi
28 Jan 2021
- 15:00
Woldia
0 1
Ethio Electric
29 Jan 2021
- 10:00
Wollo Kombolcha
0 0
Semien Shewa Debre Birhan
29 Jan 2021
- 15:00
Mekelakeya
0 1
Gelan Ketema
2 Feb 2021
- 08:00
Arba Minch Ketema
2 1
Kolfie Keranio
2 Feb 2021
- 10:00
Ethiopia Medin
0 0
Siltie Worabe
2 Feb 2021
- 15:00
Debub Police
1 3
Gedio Dilla
3 Feb 2021
- 10:00
Halaba Ketema
1 0
Shashemene Ketema
3 Feb 2021
- 14:00
Hambericho Durame
1 1
Akaki Kality
3 Feb 2021
- 16:00
Nekemte Ketema
4 2
Bench Maji Bunna
4 Feb 2021
- 10:00
Sodo Ketema
1 3
Addis Ababa Ketema
4 Feb 2021
- 14:00
ECWCE
0 0
Kafa Bunna
4 Feb 2021
- 16:00
Gamo Chencha
1 2
Jimma Aba Bunna
Round 8
1 Feb 2021
- 10:00
Ethio Electric
1 0
Dessie Ketema
1 Feb 2021
- 15:00
Federal Police
1 1
Woldia
2 Feb 2021
- 10:00
Legetafo Legedadi
2 1
Wollo Kombolcha
2 Feb 2021
- 15:00
Semien Shewa Debre Birhan
1 2
Mekelakeya
3 Feb 2021
- 08:00
Negelle Arsi
4 0
Butajira Ketema
3 Feb 2021
- 10:00
Yeka
0 1
Kirkos
3 Feb 2021
- 15:00
Batu Ketema
3 2
Kambata Shinshicho
7 Feb 2021
- 08:00
Butajira Ketema
1 0
Batu Ketema
7 Feb 2021
- 10:00
Kolfie Keranio
2 1
Kambata Shinshicho
7 Feb 2021
- 15:00
Gedio Dilla
3 1
Negelle Arsi
8 Feb 2021
- 08:00
Kirkos
1 1
Debub Police
8 Feb 2021
- 10:00
Siltie Worabe
0 0
Yeka
8 Feb 2021
- 15:00
Arba Minch Ketema
1 0
Ethiopia Medin
24 Feb 2021
- 10:00
Kafa Bunna
2 2
Gamo Chencha
24 Feb 2021
- 14:00
Nekemte Ketema
0 4
Jimma Aba Bunna
24 Feb 2021
- 16:00
Addis Ababa Ketema
2 0
ECWCE
25 Feb 2021
- 10:00
Bench Maji Bunna
0 4
Hambericho Durame
25 Feb 2021
- 14:00
Shashemene Ketema
3 0
Sodo Ketema
25 Feb 2021
- 16:00
Akaki Kality
0 1
Halaba Ketema
Round 9
5 Feb 2021
- 10:00
Wollo Kombolcha
1 2
Ethio Electric
5 Feb 2021
- 15:00
Dessie Ketema
2 1
Federal Police
6 Feb 2021
- 10:00
Gelan Ketema
1 1
Semien Shewa Debre Birhan
6 Feb 2021
- 15:00
Mekelakeya
0 0
Legetafo Legedadi
12 Feb 2021
- 08:00
Ethiopia Medin
2 0
Kolfie Keranio
12 Feb 2021
- 10:00
Gamo Chencha
1 2
Addis Ababa Ketema
12 Feb 2021
- 10:00
Yeka
0 2
Arba Minch Ketema
12 Feb 2021
- 14:00
Sodo Ketema
2 1
Akaki Kality
12 Feb 2021
- 15:00
Debub Police
1 0
Siltie Worabe
12 Feb 2021
- 16:00
Hambericho Durame
0 0
Nekemte Ketema
13 Feb 2021
- 10:00
ECWCE
2 5
Shashemene Ketema
13 Feb 2021
- 10:00
Negelle Arsi
0 0
Kirkos
13 Feb 2021
- 10:00
Batu Ketema
1 0
Gedio Dilla
13 Feb 2021
- 10:00
Kambata Shinshicho
1 2
Butajira Ketema
13 Feb 2021
- 14:00
Halaba Ketema
2 2
Bench Maji Bunna
13 Feb 2021
- 16:00
Jimma Aba Bunna
1 0
Kafa Bunna
Round 10
16 Feb 2021
- 08:00
Kirkos
2 2
Batu Ketema
16 Feb 2021
- 10:00
Nekemte Ketema
2 0
Kafa Bunna
16 Feb 2021
- 10:00
Siltie Worabe
0 1
Negelle Arsi
16 Feb 2021
- 14:00
Bench Maji Bunna
0 2
Sodo Ketema
16 Feb 2021
- 15:00
Arba Minch Ketema
0 0
Debub Police
16 Feb 2021
- 16:00
Shashemene Ketema
1 0
Gamo Chencha
17 Feb 2021
- 08:00
Gedio Dilla
1 1
Kambata Shinshicho
17 Feb 2021
- 10:00
Hambericho Durame
0 1
Halaba Ketema
17 Feb 2021
- 10:00
Ethiopia Medin
1 1
Yeka
17 Feb 2021
- 14:00
Akaki Kality
0 2
ECWCE
17 Feb 2021
- 15:00
Kolfie Keranio
1 0
Butajira Ketema
17 Feb 2021
- 16:00
Addis Ababa Ketema
3 0
Jimma Aba Bunna
23 Mar 2021
- 09:00
Mekelakeya
1 0
Ethio Electric
23 Mar 2021
- 16:00
Gelan Ketema
1 3
Legetafo Legedadi
24 Mar 2021
- 09:00
Wollo Kombolcha
1 1
Federal Police
24 Mar 2021
- 16:00
Dessie Ketema
1 3
Woldia
Round 11
20 Feb 2021
- 08:00
Butajira Ketema
1 1
Gedio Dilla
20 Feb 2021
- 10:00
Kambata Shinshicho
2 0
Kirkos
20 Feb 2021
- 10:00
Jimma Aba Bunna
0 0
Shashemene Ketema
20 Feb 2021
- 14:00
ECWCE
1 1
Bench Maji Bunna
20 Feb 2021
- 15:00
Negelle Arsi
0 0
Arba Minch Ketema
20 Feb 2021
- 16:00
Nekemte Ketema
0 0
Halaba Ketema
21 Feb 2021
- 08:00
Batu Ketema
2 2
Siltie Worabe
21 Feb 2021
- 10:00
Yeka
1 2
Kolfie Keranio
21 Feb 2021
- 10:00
Gamo Chencha
0 0
Akaki Kality
21 Feb 2021
- 14:00
Sodo Ketema
0 3
Hambericho Durame
21 Feb 2021
- 15:00
Debub Police
0 1
Ethiopia Medin
21 Feb 2021
- 16:00
Kafa Bunna
0 1
Addis Ababa Ketema
27 Mar 2021
- 09:00
Ethio Electric
3 1
Gelan Ketema
27 Mar 2021
- 16:00
Legetafo Legedadi
2 2
Semien Shewa Debre Birhan
28 Mar 2021
- 09:00
Woldia
1 1
Wollo Kombolcha
28 Mar 2021
- 16:00
Federal Police
0 0
Mekelakeya
Round 12
22 Mar 2021
- 10:00
Kolfie Keranio
1 1
Gedio Dilla
22 Mar 2021
- 14:00
Kambata Shinshicho
0 3
Siltie Worabe
23 Mar 2021
- 10:00
Batu Ketema
0 0
Arba Minch Ketema
23 Mar 2021
- 14:00
Negelle Arsi
1 3
Ethiopia Medin
23 Mar 2021
- 16:00
Debub Police
0 0
Yeka
31 Mar 2021
- 09:00
Semien Shewa Debre Birhan
0 1
Ethio Electric
31 Mar 2021
- 16:00
Gelan Ketema
0 0
Federal Police
1 Apr 2021
- 09:00
Wollo Kombolcha
0 1
Dessie Ketema
1 Apr 2021
- 10:00
Butajira Ketema
1 1
Kirkos
1 Apr 2021
- 16:00
Mekelakeya
4 0
Woldia
Nekemte Ketema
0 0
Addis Ababa Ketema
Kafa Bunna
1 2
Shashemene Ketema
Jimma Aba Bunna
3 0
Akaki Kality
Gamo Chencha
4 2
Bench Maji Bunna
ECWCE
1 2
Hambericho Durame
Halaba Ketema
3 0
Sodo Ketema
Round 13
26 Mar 2021
- 10:00
Akaki Kality
1 2
Kafa Bunna
26 Mar 2021
- 10:00
Siltie Worabe
0 1
Butajira Ketema
26 Mar 2021
- 14:00
Shashemene Ketema
0 2
Addis Ababa Ketema
26 Mar 2021
- 14:00
Debub Police
0 4
Kolfie Keranio
26 Mar 2021
- 16:00
Sodo Ketema
1 2
Nekemte Ketema
26 Mar 2021
- 16:00
Kirkos
2 3
Gedio Dilla
27 Mar 2021
- 10:00
Yeka
1 3
Negelle Arsi
27 Mar 2021
- 14:00
Ethiopia Medin
2 0
Batu Ketema
28 Mar 2021
- 14:00
Bench Maji Bunna
0 0
Jimma Aba Bunna
28 Mar 2021
- 16:00
Hambericho Durame
2 2
Gamo Chencha
4 Apr 2021
- 09:00
Ethio Electric
2 2
Legetafo Legedadi
4 Apr 2021
- 16:00
Federal Police
1 0
Semien Shewa Debre Birhan
5 Apr 2021
- 09:00
Woldia
0 2
Gelan Ketema
5 Apr 2021
- 16:00
Dessie Ketema
0 1
Mekelakeya
10 Apr 2021
- 10:00
Arba Minch Ketema
1 0
Kambata Shinshicho
13 Apr 2021
- 10:00
ECWCE
0 0
Halaba Ketema
Round 14
30 Mar 2021
- 10:00
Kolfie Keranio
0 0
Kirkos
30 Mar 2021
- 14:00
Butajira Ketema
0 1
Arba Minch Ketema
30 Mar 2021
- 16:00
Gedio Dilla
2 1
Siltie Worabe
31 Mar 2021
- 10:00
Kambata Shinshicho
2 1
Ethiopia Medin
31 Mar 2021
- 14:00
Batu Ketema
1 1
Yeka
31 Mar 2021
- 16:00
Negelle Arsi
3 1
Debub Police
8 Apr 2021
- 09:00
Semien Shewa Debre Birhan
0 2
Woldia
8 Apr 2021
- 16:00
Legetafo Legedadi
2 1
Federal Police
9 Apr 2021
- 09:00
Gelan Ketema
0 0
Dessie Ketema
9 Apr 2021
- 16:00
Mekelakeya
2 0
Wollo Kombolcha
11 Apr 2021
- 16:00
Shashemene Ketema
0 0
Nekemte Ketema
Addis Ababa Ketema
3 0
Akaki Kality
Kafa Bunna
0 2
Bench Maji Bunna
Gamo Chencha
2 0
Halaba Ketema
ECWCE
0 0
Sodo Ketema
Jimma Aba Bunna
0 1
Hambericho Durame
Round 15
3 Apr 2021
- 10:00
Bench Maji Bunna
0 2
Addis Ababa Ketema
3 Apr 2021
- 10:00
Negelle Arsi
0 2
Kolfie Keranio
3 Apr 2021
- 14:00
ECWCE
1 2
Nekemte Ketema
3 Apr 2021
- 14:00
Siltie Worabe
2 1
Kirkos
4 Apr 2021
- 10:00
Kafa Bunna
0 2
Hambericho Durame
4 Apr 2021
- 10:00
Yeka
1 0
Kambata Shinshicho
4 Apr 2021
- 14:00
Halaba Ketema
2 1
Jimma Aba Bunna
4 Apr 2021
- 14:00
Ethiopia Medin
1 2
Butajira Ketema
4 Apr 2021
- 16:00
Sodo Ketema
1 4
Gamo Chencha
5 Apr 2021
- 10:00
Arba Minch Ketema
1 1
Gedio Dilla
10 Apr 2021
- 16:00
Debub Police
2 2
Batu Ketema
12 Apr 2021
- 09:00
Ethio Electric
1 1
Federal Police
12 Apr 2021
- 16:00
Woldia
2 0
Legetafo Legedadi
13 Apr 2021
- 09:00
Dessie Ketema
0 1
Semien Shewa Debre Birhan
13 Apr 2021
- 16:00
Wollo Kombolcha
1 2
Gelan Ketema
16 Apr 2021
- 10:00
Shashemene Ketema
1 1
Akaki Kality
Round 16
6 Apr 2021
- 10:00
Nekemte Ketema
1 1
Akaki Kality
6 Apr 2021
- 14:00
Gamo Chencha
1 0
ECWCE
7 Apr 2021
- 08:00
Shashemene Ketema
2 0
Bench Maji Bunna
7 Apr 2021
- 10:00
Jimma Aba Bunna
0 0
Sodo Ketema
7 Apr 2021
- 10:00
Batu Ketema
2 1
Negelle Arsi
7 Apr 2021
- 14:00
Kafa Bunna
1 1
Halaba Ketema
7 Apr 2021
- 14:00
Kirkos
1 3
Arba Minch Ketema
7 Apr 2021
- 16:00
Addis Ababa Ketema
2 0
Hambericho Durame
7 Apr 2021
- 16:00
Kolfie Keranio
3 0
Siltie Worabe
8 Apr 2021
- 10:00
Gedio Dilla
0 0
Ethiopia Medin
8 Apr 2021
- 14:00
Butajira Ketema
3 2
Yeka
8 Apr 2021
- 16:00
Kambata Shinshicho
1 1
Debub Police
16 Apr 2021
- 09:00
Ethio Electric
2 0
Woldia
16 Apr 2021
- 16:00
Legetafo Legedadi
1 1
Dessie Ketema
17 Apr 2021
- 09:00
Gelan Ketema
0 4
Mekelakeya
17 Apr 2021
- 16:00
Semien Shewa Debre Birhan
1 2
Wollo Kombolcha
Round 17
9 Apr 2021
- 10:00
Gamo Chencha
0 0
Nekemte Ketema
9 Apr 2021
- 14:00
Hambericho Durame
0 1
Shashemene Ketema
10 Apr 2021
- 08:00
Bench Maji Bunna
2 1
Akaki Kality
10 Apr 2021
- 10:00
ECWCE
1 1
Jimma Aba Bunna
10 Apr 2021
- 14:00
Sodo Ketema
0 1
Kafa Bunna
10 Apr 2021
- 16:00
Halaba Ketema
0 3
Addis Ababa Ketema
12 Apr 2021
- 10:00
Ethiopia Medin
2 1
Kirkos
12 Apr 2021
- 14:00
Arba Minch Ketema
2 1
Siltie Worabe
12 Apr 2021
- 16:00
Batu Ketema
1 4
Kolfie Keranio
13 Apr 2021
- 10:00
Negelle Arsi
1 2
Kambata Shinshicho
13 Apr 2021
- 14:00
Debub Police
3 1
Butajira Ketema
13 Apr 2021
- 16:00
Yeka
1 1
Gedio Dilla
20 Apr 2021
- 09:00
Dessie Ketema
1 3
Ethio Electric
20 Apr 2021
- 16:00
Wollo Kombolcha
2 2
Legetafo Legedadi
21 Apr 2021
- 09:00
Mekelakeya
1 0
Semien Shewa Debre Birhan
21 Apr 2021
- 16:00
Woldia
0 0
Federal Police
Round 18
13 Apr 2021
- 10:00
Addis Ababa Ketema
0 0
Sodo Ketema
14 Apr 2021
- 08:00
Shashemene Ketema
0 3
Halaba Ketema
14 Apr 2021
- 10:00
Nekemte Ketema
0 0
Bench Maji Bunna
14 Apr 2021
- 14:00
Jimma Aba Bunna
1 1
Gamo Chencha
14 Apr 2021
- 16:00
Kafa Bunna
0 1
ECWCE
15 Apr 2021
- 10:00
Kolfie Keranio
0 1
Arba Minch Ketema
15 Apr 2021
- 14:00
Kirkos
2 3
Yeka
15 Apr 2021
- 16:00
Siltie Worabe
1 3
Ethiopia Medin
16 Apr 2021
- 10:00
Kambata Shinshicho
1 0
Batu Ketema
16 Apr 2021
- 14:00
Gedio Dilla
0 0
Debub Police
16 Apr 2021
- 16:00
Butajira Ketema
0 1
Negelle Arsi
21 Apr 2021
- 10:00
Akaki Kality
0 1
Hambericho Durame
24 Apr 2021
- 09:00
Ethio Electric
4 1
Wollo Kombolcha
24 Apr 2021
- 16:00
Federal Police
1 0
Dessie Ketema
25 Apr 2021
- 09:00
Semien Shewa Debre Birhan
1 0
Gelan Ketema
25 Apr 2021
- 16:00
Legetafo Legedadi
1 3
Mekelakeya
Round 19
17 Apr 2021
- 10:00
Gamo Chencha
4 2
Kafa Bunna
17 Apr 2021
- 14:00
ECWCE
0 2
Addis Ababa Ketema
17 Apr 2021
- 16:00
Hambericho Durame
1 0
Bench Maji Bunna
18 Apr 2021
- 10:00
Yeka
0 0
Siltie Worabe
18 Apr 2021
- 10:00
Jimma Aba Bunna
1 1
Nekemte Ketema
18 Apr 2021
- 14:00
Sodo Ketema
1 1
Shashemene Ketema
18 Apr 2021
- 16:00
Ethiopia Medin
1 2
Arba Minch Ketema
18 Apr 2021
- 16:00
Halaba Ketema
0 0
Akaki Kality
19 Apr 2021
- 08:00
Negelle Arsi
2 1
Gedio Dilla
19 Apr 2021
- 10:00
Debub Police
1 1
Kirkos
19 Apr 2021
- 14:00
Kambata Shinshicho
2 2
Kolfie Keranio
19 Apr 2021
- 16:00
Batu Ketema
2 1
Butajira Ketema
Round 20
21 Apr 2021
- 14:00
Arba Minch Ketema
2 1
Yeka
22 Apr 2021
- 08:00
Kolfie Keranio
2 0
Ethiopia Medin
22 Apr 2021
- 10:00
Shashemene Ketema
1 2
ECWCE
22 Apr 2021
- 10:00
Gedio Dilla
1 2
Batu Ketema
22 Apr 2021
- 14:00
Kafa Bunna
1 0
Jimma Aba Bunna
22 Apr 2021
- 14:00
Kirkos
3 2
Negelle Arsi
22 Apr 2021
- 16:00
Addis Ababa Ketema
0 0
Gamo Chencha
22 Apr 2021
- 16:00
Butajira Ketema
2 1
Kambata Shinshicho
23 Apr 2021
- 10:00
Bench Maji Bunna
0 1
Halaba Ketema
23 Apr 2021
- 14:00
Nekemte Ketema
1 1
Hambericho Durame
23 Apr 2021
- 16:00
Akaki Kality
1 1
Sodo Ketema
Round 21
25 Apr 2021
- 10:00
Jimma Aba Bunna
2 2
Addis Ababa Ketema
25 Apr 2021
- 10:00
Kambata Shinshicho
1 2
Gedio Dilla
25 Apr 2021
- 14:00
Gamo Chencha
1 0
Shashemene Ketema
25 Apr 2021
- 14:00
Butajira Ketema
2 0
Kolfie Keranio
25 Apr 2021
- 16:00
Kafa Bunna
0 0
Nekemte Ketema
25 Apr 2021
- 16:00
Yeka
0 0
Ethiopia Medin
26 Apr 2021
- 10:00
Halaba Ketema
1 2
Hambericho Durame
26 Apr 2021
- 10:00
Negelle Arsi
1 1
Siltie Worabe
26 Apr 2021
- 14:00
Sodo Ketema
1 4
Bench Maji Bunna
26 Apr 2021
- 14:00
Debub Police
0 3
Arba Minch Ketema
26 Apr 2021
- 16:00
ECWCE
1 1
Akaki Kality
26 Apr 2021
- 16:00
Batu Ketema
1 2
Kirkos
Round 22
28 Apr 2021
- 08:00
Kolfie Keranio
4 2
Yeka
28 Apr 2021
- 10:00
Siltie Worabe
1 0
Batu Ketema
28 Apr 2021
- 14:00
Gedio Dilla
3 2
Butajira Ketema
28 Apr 2021
- 14:00
Bench Maji Bunna
1 0
ECWCE
28 Apr 2021
- 16:00
Shashemene Ketema
0 2
Jimma Aba Bunna
29 Apr 2021
- 08:00
Kirkos
1 3
Kambata Shinshicho
29 Apr 2021
- 09:00
Hambericho Durame
4 1
Sodo Ketema
29 Apr 2021
- 10:00
Ethiopia Medin
0 1
Debub Police
29 Apr 2021
- 11:00
Halaba Ketema
0 1
Nekemte Ketema
29 Apr 2021
- 13:00
Akaki Kality
0 4
Gamo Chencha
29 Apr 2021
- 14:00
Arba Minch Ketema
3 0
Negelle Arsi
29 Apr 2021
- 15:00
Addis Ababa Ketema
2 2
Kafa Bunna
Group A
#
Club
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Mekelakeya
w w w w w
16
12
2
2
28
7
21
38
2
16
10
4
2
26
13
13
34
3
w d w l l
16
6
6
4
12
14
-2
24
4
d l d l l
16
6
3
7
15
15
0
21
5
16
5
6
5
12
14
-2
21
6
16
4
7
5
19
22
-3
19
7
l w w l d
16
4
3
9
13
21