16 Feb 2021 - 10:00 Ethiopian Higher League | Round 10
| Half Time: 1-0
Full Time
16 Feb 2021 10:00
Nekemte Ketema
2 0
Kafa Bunna
16 Feb 2021 10:00
NEKEMTE
2
0
KAFA
Hawassa Stadium 12 Feb 2021 16:00
Hambericho Durame
0 0
Nekemte Ketema
12 Feb 2021 16:00
Hawassa Stadium
HAMBERICHO
0
0
NEKEMTE
| Hawassa Stadium
Hawassa Stadium 3 Feb 2021 16:00
Nekemte Ketema
4 2
Bench Maji Bunna
3 Feb 2021 16:00
Hawassa Stadium
NEKEMTE
4
2
BENCH
| Hawassa Stadium
30 Jan 2021 10:00
Nekemte Ketema
1 2
Gamo Chencha
30 Jan 2021 10:00
NEKEMTE
1
2
CHENCHA
Hawassa Stadium 25 Jan 2021 16:00
Akaki Kality
0 2
Nekemte Ketema
25 Jan 2021 16:00
Hawassa Stadium
AKAKI
0
2
NEKEMTE
| Hawassa Stadium
L L W D D
16 Feb 2021 10:00
Nekemte Ketema
2 0
Kafa Bunna
16 Feb 2021 10:00
NEKEMTE
2
0
KAFA
13 Feb 2021 16:00
Jimma Aba Bunna
1 0
Kafa Bunna
13 Feb 2021 16:00
ABA BUNNA
1
0
KAFA
Hawassa Stadium 4 Feb 2021 14:00
ECWCE
0 0
Kafa Bunna
4 Feb 2021 14:00
Hawassa Stadium
ECWCE
0
0
KAFA
| Hawassa Stadium
30 Jan 2021 16:00
Kafa Bunna
1 3
Sodo Ketema
30 Jan 2021 16:00
KAFA
1
3
SODO
Hawassa Stadium 25 Jan 2021 10:00
Halaba Ketema
1 1
Kafa Bunna
25 Jan 2021 10:00
Hawassa Stadium
HALABA
1
1
KAFA
| Hawassa Stadium

Betking EthPL

1
2
3
4
5
6
Round 1
17 Oct 2021 - 14:00
HAWASSA
1
0
JIMMA
17 Oct 2021 - 18:00
DIRE
1
0
DICHA
18 Oct 2021 - 15:00
ADAMA
1
1
WOLKITE
18 Oct 2021 - 18:00
AMK
0
1
MEKELAKEYA
19 Oct 2021 - 15:00
BAHIRDAR
3
0
AA
19 Oct 2021 - 18:00
BUNNA
0
0
SIDAMA
20 Oct 2021 - 15:00
FASIL
3
1
HOSSANA
20 Oct 2021 - 18:00
SEBETA
0
0
GIORGIS
Round 2
23 Oct 2021 - 14:00
JIMMA
0
1
ADAMA
23 Oct 2021 - 18:00
DICHA
1
0
HAWASSA
24 Oct 2021 - 14:00
AA
1
2
AMK
24 Oct 2021 - 18:00
SIDAMA
3
0
DIRE
25 Oct 2021 - 15:00
HOSSANA
0
1
BAHIRDAR
25 Oct 2021 - 18:00
WOLKITE
0
1
FASIL
26 Oct 2021 - 15:00
SEBETA
0
1
MEKELAKEYA
26 Oct 2021 - 18:00
GIORGIS
4
1
BUNNA
Round 3
29 Oct 2021 - 15:00
HAWASSA
2
1
SIDAMA
29 Oct 2021 - 18:00
ADAMA
0
1
DICHA
30 Oct 2021 - 14:00
BAHIRDAR
1
1
WOLKITE
30 Oct 2021 - 18:00
FASIL
4
0
JIMMA
31 Oct 2021 - 14:00
BUNNA
0
0
SEBETA
31 Oct 2021 - 18:00
MEKELAKEYA
0
3
AA
1 Nov 2021 - 15:00
DIRE
1
1
GIORGIS
1 Nov 2021 - 18:00
AMK
1
1
HOSSANA
Round 4
21 Nov 2021 - 15:00
AMK
2
1
BAHIRDAR
21 Nov 2021 - 18:00
WOLKITE
1
0
HAWASSA
22 Nov 2021 - 15:00
AA
2
1
FASIL
22 Nov 2021 - 18:00
HOSSANA
0
0
ADAMA
23 Nov 2021 - 15:00
DICHA
3
1
BUNNA
23 Nov 2021 - 18:00
JIMMA
1
3
DIRE
24 Nov 2021 - 15:00
SIDAMA
1
1
SEBETA
24 Nov 2021 - 18:00
MEKELAKEYA
0
0
GIORGIS
Round 5
27 Nov 2021 - 15:00
HAWASSA
0
0
HOSSANA
27 Nov 2021 - 18:00
FASIL
1
1
AMK
28 Nov 2021 - 15:00
DIRE
0
1
WOLKITE
28 Nov 2021 - 18:00
ADAMA
1
1
AA
29 Nov 2021 - 15:00
BAHIRDAR
0
2
MEKELAKEYA
29 Nov 2021 - 18:00
SEBETA
2
4
DICHA
30 Nov 2021 - 15:00
GIORGIS
1
1
SIDAMA
30 Nov 2021 - 18:00
BUNNA
2
1
JIMMA
Round 6
3 Dec 2021 - 15:00
SEBETA
0
0
DIRE
3 Dec 2021 - 18:00
HOSSANA
0
1
AA
4 Dec 2021 - 15:00
DICHA
0
0
FASIL
4 Dec 2021 - 18:00
WOLKITE
0
0
AMK
5 Dec 2021 - 15:00
GIORGIS
2
1
HAWASSA
5 Dec 2021 - 18:00
SIDAMA
1
1
ADAMA
6 Dec 2021 - 15:00
BUNNA
1
0
MEKELAKEYA
6 Dec 2021 - 18:00
JIMMA
0
2
BAHIRDAR

Standing Table

# Club P W D L Pt
1
DICHA
6 4 1 1 13
2
FASIL
6 3 2 1 11
3
GIORGIS
6 2 4 0 10
4
BAHIRDAR
6 3 1 2 10
5
AA
6 3 1 2 10
6
MEKELAKEYA
6 3 1 2 10
7
AMK
6 2 3 1 9
8
WOLKITE
6 2 3 1 9
9
DIRE
6 2 2 2 8
10
BUNNA
6 2 2 2 8
11
SIDAMA
6 1 4 1 7
12
ADAMA
6 1 4 1 7
13
HAWASSA
6 2 1 3 7
14
SEBETA
6 0 4 2 4
15
HOSSANA
6 0 3 3 3
16
JIMMA
6 0 0 6 0

Top Scorers

P