South Africa

Country
11 Nov 2021 22:00
South Africa
- -
Zimbabwe
11 Nov 2021 22:00
RSA
-
-
ZIM
12 Oct 2021 19:00
South Africa
1 0
Ethiopia
12 Oct 2021 19:00
RSA
1
0
Ethiopia
Bahir Dar 9 Oct 2021 16:00
Ethiopia
1 3
South Africa
9 Oct 2021 16:00
Bahir Dar
Ethiopia
1
3
RSA
| Bahir Dar
6 Sep 2021 19:00
South Africa
1 0
Ghana
6 Sep 2021 19:00
RSA
1
0
GHA
3 Sep 2021 16:00
Zimbabwe
0 0
South Africa
3 Sep 2021 16:00
ZIM
0
0
RSA
Squad
Stats
Transfers
No players in the squad
Player Position
Bruce Bvuma Goalkeeper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ronwen Williams Goalkeeper 2 2 180 1 0 0 1 1
Veli Mothwa Goalkeeper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Player Position
Bongokhule Hlongwane Forward 2 2 180 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eathan Brooks Midfielder 2 1 95 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Evidence Makgopa Forward 1 1 90 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Jesse Don Forward 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luke Fleurs Forward 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mothobi Mvala Midfielder 1 1 90 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Njabula Ngcobo Defender 1 1 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Njabulo Blom Defender 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rushine De Reuck Defender 2 2 180 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sifiso Hlanti Defender 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Siyanda Xulu Defender 2 2 180 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sydney Mobbie Defender 2 2 180 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Teboho Mokoena Midfielder 2 2 154 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Terence Mashego Defender 2 2 180 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Thabani Zuke Midfielder 2 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Thabiso Kutumela Forward 1 1 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tshegofatso Mabasa Forward 1 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Victor Letsoalo Forward 2 1 145 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Yusuf Maart Midfielder 2 1 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Betking EthPL

1
2
3
4
5
6
Round 1
17 Oct 2021 - 14:00
HAWASSA
1
0
JIMMA
17 Oct 2021 - 18:00
DIRE
1
0
DICHA
18 Oct 2021 - 15:00
ADAMA
1
1
WOLKITE
18 Oct 2021 - 18:00
AMK
0
1
MEKELAKEYA
19 Oct 2021 - 15:00
BAHIRDAR
3
0
AA
19 Oct 2021 - 18:00
BUNNA
0
0
SIDAMA
20 Oct 2021 - 15:00
FASIL
3
1
HOSSANA
20 Oct 2021 - 18:00
SEBETA
0
0
GIORGIS
Round 2
23 Oct 2021 - 14:00
JIMMA
0
1
ADAMA
23 Oct 2021 - 18:00
DICHA
1
0
HAWASSA
24 Oct 2021 - 14:00
AA
1
2
AMK
24 Oct 2021 - 18:00
SIDAMA
3
0
DIRE
25 Oct 2021 - 15:00
HOSSANA
0
1
BAHIRDAR
25 Oct 2021 - 18:00
WOLKITE
0
1
FASIL
26 Oct 2021 - 15:00
SEBETA
0
1
MEKELAKEYA
26 Oct 2021 - 18:00
GIORGIS
4
1
BUNNA
Round 3
29 Oct 2021 - 15:00
HAWASSA
2
1
SIDAMA
29 Oct 2021 - 18:00
ADAMA
0
1
DICHA
30 Oct 2021 - 14:00
BAHIRDAR
1
1
WOLKITE
30 Oct 2021 - 18:00
FASIL
4
0
JIMMA
31 Oct 2021 - 14:00
BUNNA
0
0
SEBETA
31 Oct 2021 - 18:00
MEKELAKEYA
0
3
AA
1 Nov 2021 - 15:00
DIRE
1
1
GIORGIS
1 Nov 2021 - 18:00
AMK
1
1
HOSSANA
Round 4
21 Nov 2021 - 15:00
AMK
2
1
BAHIRDAR
21 Nov 2021 - 18:00
WOLKITE
1
0
HAWASSA
22 Nov 2021 - 15:00
AA
2
1
FASIL
22 Nov 2021 - 18:00
HOSSANA
0
0
ADAMA
23 Nov 2021 - 15:00
DICHA
3
1
BUNNA
23 Nov 2021 - 18:00
JIMMA
1
3
DIRE
24 Nov 2021 - 15:00
SIDAMA
1
1
SEBETA
24 Nov 2021 - 18:00
MEKELAKEYA
0
0
GIORGIS
Round 5
27 Nov 2021 - 15:00
HAWASSA
0
0
HOSSANA
27 Nov 2021 - 18:00
FASIL
1
1
AMK
28 Nov 2021 - 15:00
DIRE
0
1
WOLKITE
28 Nov 2021 - 18:00
ADAMA
1
1
AA
29 Nov 2021 - 15:00
BAHIRDAR
0
2
MEKELAKEYA
29 Nov 2021 - 18:00
SEBETA
2
4
DICHA
30 Nov 2021 - 15:00
GIORGIS
1
1
SIDAMA
30 Nov 2021 - 18:00
BUNNA
2
1
JIMMA
Round 6
3 Dec 2021 - 15:00
SEBETA
0
0
DIRE
3 Dec 2021 - 18:00
HOSSANA
0
1
AA
4 Dec 2021 - 15:00
DICHA
0
0
FASIL
4 Dec 2021 - 18:00
WOLKITE
0
0
AMK
5 Dec 2021 - 15:00
GIORGIS
2
1
HAWASSA
5 Dec 2021 - 18:00
SIDAMA
1
1
ADAMA
6 Dec 2021 - 15:00
BUNNA
1
0
MEKELAKEYA
6 Dec 2021 - 18:00
JIMMA
0
2
BAHIRDAR

Standing Table

# Club P W D L Pt
1
DICHA
6 4 1 1 13
2
FASIL
6 3 2 1 11
3
GIORGIS
6 2 4 0 10
4
BAHIRDAR
6 3 1 2 10
5
AA
6 3 1 2 10
6
MEKELAKEYA
6 3 1 2 10
7
AMK
6 2 3 1 9
8
WOLKITE
6 2 3 1 9
9
DIRE
6 2 2 2 8
10
BUNNA
6 2 2 2 8
11
SIDAMA
6 1 4 1 7
12
ADAMA
6 1 4 1 7
13
HAWASSA
6 2 1 3 7
14
SEBETA
6 0 4 2 4
15
HOSSANA
6 0 3 3 3
16
JIMMA
6 0 0 6 0

Top Scorers

P