Zimbabwe

Country
11 Nov 2021 22:00
South Africa
- -
Zimbabwe
11 Nov 2021 22:00
RSA
-
-
ZIM
14 Nov 2021 16:00
Zimbabwe
- -
Ethiopia
14 Nov 2021 16:00
ZIM
-
-
Ethiopia
10 Jan 2022 19:00
Senegal
- -
Zimbabwe
10 Jan 2022 19:00
SEN
-
-
ZIM
14 Jan 2022 22:00
Malawi
- -
Zimbabwe
14 Jan 2022 22:00
Malawi
-
-
ZIM
18 Jan 2022 22:00
Zimbabwe
- -
Guinea
18 Jan 2022 22:00
ZIM
-
-
GIN
12 Oct 2021 16:00
Zimbabwe
0 1
Ghana
12 Oct 2021 16:00
ZIM
0
1
GHA
9 Oct 2021 19:00
Ghana
3 1
Zimbabwe
9 Oct 2021 19:00
GHA
3
1
ZIM
Bahir Dar 7 Sep 2021 16:00
Ethiopia
1 0
Zimbabwe
7 Sep 2021 16:00
Bahir Dar
Ethiopia
1
0
ZIM
| Bahir Dar | Referee: Bernard Camille
3 Sep 2021 16:00
Zimbabwe
0 0
South Africa
3 Sep 2021 16:00
ZIM
0
0
RSA
Squad
Stats
Transfers
No players in the squad
Player Position
Martin Mapisa Goalkeeper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Talbert Shumba Goalkeeper 1 1 90 0 0 0 0 1
Washington Arubi Goalkeeper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Player Position
Alec Mudimu Defender 1 1 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Blessing Sarupinda Midfielder 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Divine Lunga Defender 1 1 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Farai Madhananga Defender 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Godknows Murwira Defender 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ishmael Wadi Forward 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jonah Fabisch Midfielder 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kevin Moyo Midfielder 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Khama Billiat Midfielder 1 1 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Knowledge Musona Forward 1 1 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kudakwashe Mahachi Midfielder 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marshall Munetsi Midfielder 1 1 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Onismor Bhasera Defender 1 1 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Perfect Chikwende Midfielder 1 1 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tafadzwa Rusike Midfielder 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Takudzwa Chimwemwe Defender 1 1 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Terrence Dzvukamanja Forward 1 1 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Thabani Kamusoko Midfielder 1 1 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Betking EthPL

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Round 1
17 Oct 2021 - 14:00
HAWASSA
1
0
JIMMA
17 Oct 2021 - 18:00
DIRE
1
0
DICHA
18 Oct 2021 - 15:00
ADAMA
1
1
WOLKITE
18 Oct 2021 - 18:00
AMK
0
1
MEKELAKEYA
19 Oct 2021 - 15:00
BAHIRDAR
3
0
AA
19 Oct 2021 - 18:00
BUNNA
0
0
SIDAMA
20 Oct 2021 - 15:00
FASIL
3
1
HOSSANA
20 Oct 2021 - 18:00
SEBETA
0
0
GIORGIS
Round 2
23 Oct 2021 - 14:00
JIMMA
0
1
ADAMA
23 Oct 2021 - 18:00
DICHA
1
0
HAWASSA
24 Oct 2021 - 14:00
AA
1
2
AMK
24 Oct 2021 - 18:00
SIDAMA
3
0
DIRE
25 Oct 2021 - 15:00
HOSSANA
0
1
BAHIRDAR
25 Oct 2021 - 18:00
WOLKITE
0
1
FASIL
26 Oct 2021 - 15:00
SEBETA
0
1
MEKELAKEYA
26 Oct 2021 - 18:00
GIORGIS
4
1
BUNNA
Round 3
29 Oct 2021 - 15:00
HAWASSA
2
1
SIDAMA
29 Oct 2021 - 18:00
ADAMA
0
1
DICHA
30 Oct 2021 - 14:00
BAHIRDAR
1
1
WOLKITE
30 Oct 2021 - 18:00
FASIL
4
0
JIMMA
31 Oct 2021 - 14:00
BUNNA
0
0
SEBETA
31 Oct 2021 - 18:00
MEKELAKEYA
0
3
AA
1 Nov 2021 - 15:00
DIRE
1
1
GIORGIS
1 Nov 2021 - 18:00
AMK
1
1
HOSSANA
Round 4
21 Nov 2021 - 15:00
AMK
2
1
BAHIRDAR
21 Nov 2021 - 18:00
WOLKITE
1
0
HAWASSA
22 Nov 2021 - 15:00
AA
2
1
FASIL
22 Nov 2021 - 18:00
HOSSANA
0
0
ADAMA
23 Nov 2021 - 15:00
DICHA
3
1
BUNNA
23 Nov 2021 - 18:00
JIMMA
1
3
DIRE
24 Nov 2021 - 15:00
SIDAMA
1
1
SEBETA
24 Nov 2021 - 18:00
MEKELAKEYA
0
0
GIORGIS
Round 5
27 Nov 2021 - 15:00
HAWASSA
0
0
HOSSANA
27 Nov 2021 - 18:00
FASIL
1
1
AMK
28 Nov 2021 - 15:00
DIRE
0
1
WOLKITE
28 Nov 2021 - 18:00
ADAMA
1
1
AA
29 Nov 2021 - 15:00
BAHIRDAR
0
2
MEKELAKEYA
29 Nov 2021 - 18:00
SEBETA
2
4
DICHA
30 Nov 2021 - 15:00
GIORGIS
1
1
SIDAMA
30 Nov 2021 - 18:00
BUNNA
2
1
JIMMA
Round 6
3 Dec 2021 - 15:00
SEBETA
0
0
DIRE
3 Dec 2021 - 18:00
HOSSANA
0
1
AA
4 Dec 2021 - 15:00
DICHA
0
0
FASIL
4 Dec 2021 - 18:00
WOLKITE
0
0
AMK
5 Dec 2021 - 15:00
GIORGIS
2
1
HAWASSA
5 Dec 2021 - 18:00
SIDAMA
1
1
ADAMA
6 Dec 2021 - 15:00
BUNNA
1
0
MEKELAKEYA
6 Dec 2021 - 18:00
JIMMA
0
2
BAHIRDAR
Round 7
9 Dec 2021 - 15:00
AA
0
1
WOLKITE
9 Dec 2021 - 18:00
FASIL
4
0
SIDAMA
10 Dec 2021 - 15:00
BAHIRDAR
3
1
DICHA
10 Dec 2021 - 18:00
MEKELAKEYA
0
2
HOSSANA
11 Dec 2021 - 15:00
ADAMA
0
0
GIORGIS
11 Dec 2021 - 18:00
HAWASSA
3
1
SEBETA
12 Dec 2021 - 15:00
AMK
0
0
JIMMA
12 Dec 2021 - 18:00
DIRE
0
2
BUNNA
Round 8
15 Dec 2021 - 15:00
MEKELAKEYA
0
0
SIDAMA
15 Dec 2021 - 18:00
BAHIRDAR
0
0
FASIL
16 Dec 2021 - 15:00
HOSSANA
3
2
DIRE
16 Dec 2021 - 18:00
AA
1
1
HAWASSA
17 Dec 2021 - 15:00
DICHA
0
1
GIORGIS
17 Dec 2021 - 18:00
WOLKITE
0
1
BUNNA
18 Dec 2021 - 15:00
AMK
1
1
ADAMA
18 Dec 2021 - 15:00
JIMMA
0
1
SEBETA
Round 9
21 Dec 2021 - 15:00
FASIL
1
0
MEKELAKEYA
21 Dec 2021 - 18:00
DIRE
1
0
AA
22 Dec 2021 - 15:00
SIDAMA
2
0
DICHA
22 Dec 2021 - 18:00
BUNNA
0
1
HOSSANA
23 Dec 2021 - 15:00
SEBETA
2
3
WOLKITE
23 Dec 2021 - 18:00
GIORGIS
1
0
JIMMA
24 Dec 2021 - 15:00
ADAMA
1
0
BAHIRDAR
24 Dec 2021 - 18:00
HAWASSA
1
0
AMK

Standing Table

# Club P W D L Pt
1
FASIL
9 5 3 1 18
2
GIORGIS
9 4 5 0 17
3
WOLKITE
9 4 3 2 15
4
BAHIRDAR
9 4 2 3 14
5
HAWASSA
9 4 2 3 14
6
BUNNA
9 4 2 3 14
7
DICHA
9 4 1 4 13
8
ADAMA
9 2 6 1 12
9
HOSSANA
9 3 3 3 12
10
SIDAMA
9 2 5 2 11
11
AMK
9 2 5 2 11
12
AA
9 3 2 4 11
13
DIRE
9 3 2 4 11
14
MEKELAKEYA
9 3 2 4 11
15
SEBETA
9 1 4 4 7
16
JIMMA
9 0 1 8 1

Top Scorers

P