Ethiopian Premier League

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Round 1
30 Sep 2022
- 13:00
Wolkite Ketema
1 0
Arba Minch Ketema
30 Sep 2022
- 16:00
Bahir Dar Ketema
2 1
Ethio Electric
1 Oct 2022
- 13:00
Ethiopia Medin
1 7
Kidus Giorgis
1 Oct 2022
- 16:00
Diredawa Ketema
2 2
Sidama Bunna
2 Oct 2022
- 13:00
Wolaitta Dicha
0 0
Ethiopia Bunna
2 Oct 2022
- 16:00
Hawassa Ketema
1 2
Lege Tafo Lege Dadi
3 Oct 2022
- 13:00
Fasil Kenema
2 1
Adama Ketema
3 Oct 2022
- 16:00
Mechal
1 0
Hadiya Hossana
Round 2
5 Oct 2022
- 13:00
Bahir Dar Ketema
0 1
Wolkite Ketema
5 Oct 2022
- 16:00
Arba Minch Ketema
3 4
Ethiopia Medin
6 Oct 2022
- 13:00
Ethio Electric
0 1
Kidus Giorgis
6 Oct 2022
- 16:00
Lege Tafo Lege Dadi
1 1
Diredawa Ketema
7 Oct 2022
- 13:00
Hadiya Hossana
4 1
Sidama Bunna
7 Oct 2022
- 16:00
Adama Ketema
2 0
Mechal
10 Oct 2022
- 16:00
Ethiopia Bunna
1 2
Hawassa Ketema
4 Dec 2022
- 16:00
Wolaitta Dicha
1 0
Fasil Kenema
Round 3
12 Oct 2022
- 16:00
Mechal
1 2
Arba Minch Ketema
13 Oct 2022
- 13:00
Wolaitta Dicha
1 1
Ethio Electric
13 Oct 2022
- 16:00
Sidama Bunna
1 5
Kidus Giorgis
14 Oct 2022
- 13:00
Ethiopia Medin
4 1
Lege Tafo Lege Dadi
14 Oct 2022
- 16:00
Hawassa Ketema
0 1
Adama Ketema
15 Oct 2022
- 13:00
Diredawa Ketema
1 3
Hadiya Hossana
15 Oct 2022
- 16:00
Wolkite Ketema
0 1
Ethiopia Bunna
29 Oct 2022
- 16:00
Fasil Kenema
0 0
Bahir Dar Ketema
Round 4
18 Oct 2022
- 13:00
Adama Ketema
1 2
Kidus Giorgis
18 Oct 2022
- 16:00
Wolkite Ketema
3 4
Hawassa Ketema
19 Oct 2022
- 13:00
Arba Minch Ketema
0 0
Hadiya Hossana
19 Oct 2022
- 16:00
Bahir Dar Ketema
1 1
Diredawa Ketema
20 Oct 2022
- 13:00
Ethiopia Bunna
1 0
Sidama Bunna
20 Oct 2022
- 16:00
Ethio Electric
3 0
Lege Tafo Lege Dadi
21 Oct 2022
- 13:00
Fasil Kenema
0 1
Mechal
21 Oct 2022
- 16:00
Wolaitta Dicha
0 1
Ethiopia Medin
Round 5
24 Oct 2022
- 13:00
Hawassa Ketema
2 2
Diredawa Ketema
24 Oct 2022
- 16:00
Ethio Electric
2 2
Adama Ketema
25 Oct 2022
- 13:00
Wolkite Ketema
0 1
Sidama Bunna
25 Oct 2022
- 16:00
Fasil Kenema
1 0
Kidus Giorgis
26 Oct 2022
- 13:00
Bahir Dar Ketema
2 0
Lege Tafo Lege Dadi
26 Oct 2022
- 16:00
Mechal
1 2
Ethiopia Medin
27 Oct 2022
- 13:00
Wolaitta Dicha
0 1
Hadiya Hossana
27 Oct 2022
- 16:00
Ethiopia Bunna
2 0
Arba Minch Ketema
Round 6
4 Nov 2022
- 16:00
Ethiopia Medin
2 3
Bahir Dar Ketema
4 Nov 2022
- 19:00
Diredawa Ketema
3 1
Ethiopia Bunna
5 Nov 2022
- 16:00
Mechal
0 1
Wolaitta Dicha
5 Nov 2022
- 19:00
Wolkite Ketema
2 1
Ethio Electric
6 Nov 2022
- 16:00
Hawassa Ketema
2 0
Fasil Kenema
6 Nov 2022
- 19:00
Kidus Giorgis
1 1
Arba Minch Ketema
7 Nov 2022
- 16:00
Sidama Bunna
2 0
Adama Ketema
7 Nov 2022
- 19:00
Hadiya Hossana
1 0
Lege Tafo Lege Dadi
Round 7
10 Nov 2022
- 16:00
Kidus Giorgis
2 2
Wolkite Ketema
10 Nov 2022
- 19:00
Diredawa Ketema
1 1
Mechal
11 Nov 2022
- 16:00
Ethiopia Medin
2 0
Ethio Electric
11 Nov 2022
- 19:00
Sidama Bunna
0 1
Hawassa Ketema
12 Nov 2022
- 19:00
Hadiya Hossana
0 0
Fasil Kenema
13 Nov 2022
- 16:00
Adama Ketema
0 3
Ethiopia Bunna
13 Nov 2022
- 19:00
Lege Tafo Lege Dadi
3 4
Wolaitta Dicha
26 Dec 2022
- 16:00
Arba Minch Ketema
0 2
Bahir Dar Ketema
Round 8
16 Nov 2022
- 16:00
Hadiya Hossana
2 2
Hawassa Ketema
16 Nov 2022
- 19:00
Sidama Bunna
0 4
Ethiopia Medin
17 Nov 2022
- 16:00
Adama Ketema
1 2
Wolaitta Dicha
17 Nov 2022
- 19:00
Kidus Giorgis
0 0
Mechal
18 Nov 2022
- 16:00
Ethiopia Bunna
1 3
Bahir Dar Ketema
18 Nov 2022
- 19:00
Diredawa Ketema
2 1
Ethio Electric
19 Nov 2022
- 16:00
Arba Minch Ketema
1 1
Fasil Kenema
19 Nov 2022
- 19:00
Lege Tafo Lege Dadi
0 3
Wolkite Ketema
Round 9
22 Nov 2022
- 16:00
Mechal
0 2
Sidama Bunna
22 Nov 2022
- 19:00
Hawassa Ketema
0 3
Kidus Giorgis
23 Nov 2022
- 16:00
Ethiopia Medin
1 3
Diredawa Ketema
23 Nov 2022
- 19:00
Ethio Electric
2 4
Ethiopia Bunna
24 Nov 2022
- 16:00
Wolkite Ketema
0 0
Hadiya Hossana
24 Nov 2022
- 19:00
Wolaitta Dicha
0 0
Arba Minch Ketema
25 Nov 2022
- 16:00
Fasil Kenema
3 0
Lege Tafo Lege Dadi
25 Nov 2022
- 19:00
Bahir Dar Ketema
1 0
Adama Ketema
Round 10
28 Nov 2022
- 16:00
Mechal
1 1
Ethio Electric
28 Nov 2022
- 19:00
Ethiopia Medin
0 0
Hawassa Ketema
29 Nov 2022
- 16:00
Diredawa Ketema
2 2
Wolkite Ketema
29 Nov 2022
- 19:00
Sidama Bunna
2 4
Fasil Kenema
30 Nov 2022
- 16:00
Kidus Giorgis
3 0
Wolaitta Dicha
30 Nov 2022
- 19:00
Hadiya Hossana
0 2
Bahir Dar Ketema
1 Dec 2022
- 16:00
Lege Tafo Lege Dadi
2 2
Ethiopia Bunna
1 Dec 2022
- 19:00
Arba Minch Ketema
1 0
Adama Ketema
Round 11
6 Dec 2022
- 16:00
Adama Ketema
3 0
Lege Tafo Lege Dadi
6 Dec 2022
- 19:00
Bahir Dar Ketema
0 0
Kidus Giorgis
7 Dec 2022
- 16:00
Ethio Electric
2 2
Arba Minch Ketema
7 Dec 2022
- 19:00
Hawassa Ketema
0 2
Mechal
8 Dec 2022
- 16:00
Ethiopia Bunna
0 1
Hadiya Hossana
8 Dec 2022
- 19:00
Wolkite Ketema
1 2
Ethiopia Medin
10 Dec 2022
- 19:00
Fasil Kenema
1 2
Diredawa Ketema
12 Feb 2023
- 17:00
Wolaitta Dicha
1 1
Sidama Bunna
Round 12
12 Dec 2022
- 14:00
Mechal
1 1
Wolkite Ketema
12 Dec 2022
- 18:00
Hadiya Hossana
0 0
Adama Ketema
13 Dec 2022
- 15:00
Diredawa Ketema
0 1
Wolaitta Dicha
13 Dec 2022
- 18:00
Sidama Bunna
1 1
Bahir Dar Ketema
14 Dec 2022
- 15:00
Hawassa Ketema
1 0
Ethio Electric
14 Dec 2022
- 18:00
Kidus Giorgis
1 1
Ethiopia Bunna
15 Dec 2022
- 15:00
Ethiopia Medin
0 0
Fasil Kenema
15 Dec 2022
- 18:00
Lege Tafo Lege Dadi
1 1
Arba Minch Ketema
Round 13
16 Dec 2022
- 15:00
Bahir Dar Ketema
2 3
Mechal
16 Dec 2022
- 18:00
Ethio Electric
0 0
Hadiya Hossana
17 Dec 2022
- 15:00
Fasil Kenema
0 0
Wolkite Ketema
17 Dec 2022
- 18:00
Ethiopia Bunna
0 1
Ethiopia Medin
18 Dec 2022
- 15:00
Adama Ketema
2 0
Diredawa Ketema
18 Dec 2022
- 18:00
Wolaitta Dicha
1 1
Hawassa Ketema
19 Dec 2022
- 15:00
Lege Tafo Lege Dadi
0 4
Kidus Giorgis
19 Dec 2022
- 18:00
Arba Minch Ketema
3 3
Sidama Bunna
Round 14
16 Feb 2023
- 16:00
Ethiopia Medin
2 2
Adama Ketema
16 Feb 2023
- 19:00
Diredawa Ketema
1 3
Arba Minch Ketema
17 Feb 2023
- 16:00
Hawassa Ketema
1 1
Bahir Dar Ketema
17 Feb 2023
- 19:00
Fasil Kenema
2 1
Ethio Electric
18 Feb 2023
- 16:00
Sidama Bunna
2 0
Lege Tafo Lege Dadi
18 Feb 2023
- 19:00
Kidus Giorgis
1 0
Hadiya Hossana
19 Feb 2023
- 16:00
Mechal
3 3
Ethiopia Bunna
19 Feb 2023
- 19:00
Wolkite Ketema
1 0
Wolaitta Dicha
Round 15
23 Feb 2023
- 16:00
Arba Minch Ketema
1 1
Hawassa Ketema
23 Feb 2023
- 19:00
Adama Ketema
3 1
Wolkite Ketema
24 Feb 2023
- 16:00
Hadiya Hossana
0 1
Ethiopia Medin
24 Feb 2023
- 19:00
Lege Tafo Lege Dadi
0 3
Mechal
25 Feb 2023
- 16:00
Ethio Electric
0 1
Sidama Bunna
25 Feb 2023
- 19:00
Ethiopia Bunna
1 1
Fasil Kenema
26 Feb 2023
- 16:00
Kidus Giorgis
2 1
Diredawa Ketema
26 Feb 2023
- 19:00
Bahir Dar Ketema
0 0
Wolaitta Dicha
Round 16
2 Mar 2023
- 16:00
Hadiya Hossana
1 2
Mechal
6 Mar 2023
- 16:00
Lege Tafo Lege Dadi
0 1
Hawassa Ketema
6 Mar 2023
- 19:00
Ethiopia Bunna
0 0
Wolaitta Dicha
7 Mar 2023
- 16:00
Sidama Bunna
0 3
Diredawa Ketema
7 Mar 2023
- 19:00
Kidus Giorgis
2 1
Ethiopia Medin
8 Mar 2023
- 16:00
Ethio Electric
1 3
Bahir Dar Ketema
8 Mar 2023
- 19:00
Adama Ketema
2 1
Fasil Kenema
9 Mar 2023
- 19:00
Arba Minch Ketema
2 2
Wolkite Ketema
Round 17
11 Mar 2023
- 16:00
Hawassa Ketema
0 0
Ethiopia Bunna
1 Apr 2023
- 15:00
Mechal
2 3
Adama Ketema
1 Apr 2023
- 18:00
Sidama Bunna
0 1
Hadiya Hossana
2 Apr 2023
- 15:00
Fasil Kenema
2 1
Wolaitta Dicha
2 Apr 2023
- 18:00
Kidus Giorgis
2 0
Ethio Electric
3 Apr 2023
- 15:00
Ethiopia Medin
2 1
Arba Minch Ketema
3 Apr 2023
- 18:00
Diredawa Ketema
1 2
Lege Tafo Lege Dadi
4 Apr 2023
- 15:00
Wolkite Ketema
0 4
Bahir Dar Ketema
Round 18
7 Apr 2023
- 15:00
Kidus Giorgis
1 1
Sidama Bunna
7 Apr 2023
- 18:00
Arba Minch Ketema
2 1
Mechal
8 Apr 2023
- 15:00
Ethiopia Bunna
1 0
Wolkite Ketema
8 Apr 2023
- 18:00
Bahir Dar Ketema
2 1
Fasil Kenema
9 Apr 2023
- 15:00
Adama Ketema
0 2
Hawassa Ketema
9 Apr 2023
- 18:00
Ethio Electric
1 1
Wolaitta Dicha
10 Apr 2023
- 15:00
Hadiya Hossana
1 2
Diredawa Ketema
10 Apr 2023
- 18:00
Lege Tafo Lege Dadi
1 7
Ethiopia Medin
Round 19
13 Apr 2023
- 15:00
Hawassa Ketema
3 2
Wolkite Ketema
13 Apr 2023
- 18:00
Sidama Bunna
0 0
Ethiopia Bunna
14 Apr 2023
- 15:00
Diredawa Ketema
1 3
Bahir Dar Ketema
14 Apr 2023
- 18:00
Hadiya Hossana
2 0
Arba Minch Ketema
15 Apr 2023
- 15:00
Lege Tafo Lege Dadi
0 0
Ethio Electric
15 Apr 2023
- 18:00
Kidus Giorgis
2 1
Adama Ketema
16 Apr 2023
- 15:00
Ethiopia Medin
2 2
Wolaitta Dicha
16 Apr 2023
- 18:00
Mechal
0 1
Fasil Kenema
Round 20
19 Apr 2023
- 15:00
Arba Minch Ketema
1 1
Ethiopia Bunna
19 Apr 2023
- 18:00
Lege Tafo Lege Dadi
1 3
Bahir Dar Ketema
20 Apr 2023
- 15:00
Ethiopia Medin
0 1
Mechal
20 Apr 2023
- 18:00
Hadiya Hossana
1 0
Wolaitta Dicha
21 Apr 2023
- 15:00
Adama Ketema
2 0
Ethio Electric
21 Apr 2023
- 18:00
Sidama Bunna
1 2
Wolkite Ketema
22 Apr 2023
- 15:00
Kidus Giorgis
1 0
Fasil Kenema
22 Apr 2023
- 18:00
Diredawa Ketema
1 0
Hawassa Ketema
Round 21
25 Apr 2023
- 15:00
Lege Tafo Lege Dadi
0 0
Hadiya Hossana
25 Apr 2023
- 18:00
Adama Ketema
3 1
Sidama Bunna
26 Apr 2023
- 15:00
Arba Minch Ketema
0 1
Kidus Giorgis
26 Apr 2023
- 18:00
Fasil Kenema
1 0
Hawassa Ketema
27 Apr 2023
- 15:00
Ethio Electric
2 2
Wolkite Ketema
27 Apr 2023
- 18:00
Wolaitta Dicha
1 0
Mechal
28 Apr 2023
- 15:00
Ethiopia Bunna
4 1
Diredawa Ketema
28 Apr 2023
- 18:00
Bahir Dar Ketema
2 2
Ethiopia Medin
Round 22
1 May 2023
- 15:00
Wolaitta Dicha
2 0
Lege Tafo Lege Dadi
1 May 2023
- 18:00
Fasil Kenema
2 1
Hadiya Hossana
2 May 2023
- 15:00
Bahir Dar Ketema
2 2
Arba Minch Ketema
2 May 2023
- 18:00
Ethiopia Bunna
2 2
Adama Ketema
3 May 2023
- 15:00
Mechal
2 1
Diredawa Ketema
3 May 2023
- 18:00
Ethio Electric
1 2
Ethiopia Medin
4 May 2023
- 15:00
Hawassa Ketema
0 1
Sidama Bunna
4 May 2023
- 15:00
Wolkite Ketema
1 2
Kidus Giorgis
Round 23
8 May 2023
- 15:00
Wolaitta Dicha
1 1
Adama Ketema
8 May 2023
- 18:00
Fasil Kenema
1 1
Arba Minch Ketema
9 May 2023
- 15:00
Bahir Dar Ketema
3 1
Ethiopia Bunna
9 May 2023
- 18:00
Ethio Electric
0 2
Diredawa Ketema
10 May 2023
- 15:00
Ethiopia Medin
0 1
Sidama Bunna
10 May 2023
- 18:00
Hawassa Ketema
0 0
Hadiya Hossana
11 May 2023
- 15:00
Mechal
1 0
Kidus Giorgis
11 May 2023
- 18:00
Wolkite Ketema
3 2
Lege Tafo Lege Dadi
Round 24
14 May 2023
- 15:00
Ethiopia Bunna
1 0
Ethio Electric
14 May 2023
- 18:00
Adama Ketema
0 1
Bahir Dar Ketema
15 May 2023
- 15:00
Arba Minch Ketema
0 0
Wolaitta Dicha
15 May 2023
- 18:00
Hadiya Hossana
0 0
Wolkite Ketema
16 May 2023
- 15:00
Lege Tafo Lege Dadi
0 2
Fasil Kenema
16 May 2023
- 15:00
Diredawa Ketema
0 3
Ethiopia Medin
17 May 2023
- 15:00
Kidus Giorgis
1 1
Hawassa Ketema
17 May 2023
- 18:00
Sidama Bunna
1 0
Mechal
Round 25
20 May 2023
- 15:00
Adama Ketema
0 0
Arba Minch Ketema
20 May 2023
- 18:00
Ethiopia Bunna
1 1
Lege Tafo Lege Dadi
21 May 2023
- 15:00
Bahir Dar Ketema
1 2
Hadiya Hossana
21 May 2023
- 18:00
Wolaitta Dicha
1 2
Kidus Giorgis
22 May 2023
- 15:00
Fasil Kenema
0 1
Sidama Bunna
22 May 2023
- 18:00
Wolkite Ketema
1 2
Diredawa Ketema
23 May 2023
- 15:00
Hawassa Ketema
2 2
Ethiopia Medin
23 May 2023
- 18:00
Ethio Electric
2 2
Mechal
Round 26
26 May 2023
- 15:00
Lege Tafo Lege Dadi
1 0
Adama Ketema
27 May 2023
- 15:00
Mechal
1 1
Hawassa Ketema
27 May 2023
- 18:00
Arba Minch Ketema
4 0
Ethio Electric
28 May 2023
- 15:00
Diredawa Ketema
2 1
Fasil Kenema
28 May 2023
- 18:00
Sidama Bunna
0 0
Wolaitta Dicha
29 May 2023
- 15:00
Ethiopia Medin
0 2
Wolkite Ketema
29 May 2023
- 18:00
Hadiya Hossana
1 2
Ethiopia Bunna
10 Jun 2023
- 16:00
Kidus Giorgis
2 2
Bahir Dar Ketema
10 Jun 2023
- 16:00
Kidus Giorgis
- -
Bahir Dar Ketema
Round 27
1 Jun 2023
- 15:00
Sidama Bunna
1 1
Arba Minch Ketema
1 Jun 2023
- 16:00
Kidus Giorgis
2 1
Lege Tafo Lege Dadi
2 Jun 2023
- 15:00
Hawassa Ketema
3 1
Wolaitta Dicha
2 Jun 2023
- 16:00
Diredawa Ketema
1 2
Adama Ketema
3 Jun 2023
- 13:00
Ethiopia Medin
2 1
Ethiopia Bunna
3 Jun 2023
- 18:00
Wolkite Ketema
0 0
Fasil Kenema
4 Jun 2023
- 13:00
Hadiya Hossana
2 1
Ethio Electric
4 Jun 2023
- 18:00
Mechal
2 3
Bahir Dar Ketema
Round 28
8 Jun 2023
- 15:00
Arba Minch Ketema
2 1
Lege Tafo Lege Dadi
8 Jun 2023
- 18:00
Wolaitta Dicha
3 1
Diredawa Ketema
9 Jun 2023
- 15:00
Adama Ketema
3 3
Hadiya Hossana
9 Jun 2023
- 18:00
Ethio Electric
1 2
Hawassa Ketema
11 Jun 2023
- 15:00
Wolkite Ketema
0 2
Mechal
11 Jun 2023
- 18:00
Fasil Kenema
0 0
Ethiopia Medin
25 Jun 2023
- 15:00
Ethiopia Bunna
1 1
Kidus Giorgis
25 Jun 2023
- 18:00
Bahir Dar Ketema
0 4
Sidama Bunna
Round 29
29 Jun 2023
- 15:00
Arba Minch Ketema
0 1
Diredawa Ketema
29 Jun 2023
- 15:00
Wolaitta Dicha
0 0
Wolkite Ketema
30 Jun 2023
- 15:00
Adama Ketema
3 0
Ethiopia Medin
30 Jun 2023
- 18:00
Ethio Electric
1 2
Fasil Kenema
1 Jul 2023
- 15:00
Lege Tafo Lege Dadi
3 2
Sidama Bunna
1 Jul 2023
- 18:00
Ethiopia Bunna
2 1
Mechal
2 Jul 2023
- 15:00
Hadiya Hossana
0 2
Kidus Giorgis
2 Jul 2023
- 18:00
Bahir Dar Ketema
1 0
Hawassa Ketema
Round 30
5 Jul 2023
- 15:00
Fasil Kenema
0 0
Ethiopia Bunna
5 Jul 2023
- 18:00
Sidama Bunna
1 2
Ethio Electric
6 Jul 2023
- 15:00
Wolkite Ketema
1 1
Adama Ketema
6 Jul 2023
- 15:00
Hawassa Ketema
1 1
Arba Minch Ketema
6 Jul 2023
- 18:00
Mechal
4 1
Lege Tafo Lege Dadi
7 Jul 2023
- 15:00
Wolaitta Dicha
0 1
Bahir Dar Ketema
7 Jul 2023
- 18:00
Ethiopia Medin
0 2
Hadiya Hossana
8 Jul 2023
- 15:00
Diredawa Ketema
1 1
Kidus Giorgis
All
Home
Away
#
Club
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Kidus Giorgis
w d d w d
>
30
18
10
2
54
21
33
64
2
Bahir Dar Ketema
w d l w w
>
30
17
9
4
51
30
21
60
3
30
14
7
9
50
42
8
49
4
30
10
13
7
38
32
6
43
5
Fasil Kenema
l d d w d
30
11
10
9
29
24
5
43
6
30
11
10
9
29
24
5
43
7
30
10
12
8
34
32
2
42
8
Adama Ketema
l w d w d
30
11
8
11
41
36
5
41
9
Mechal
d l w l w
30
11
7
12
39
36
3
40
10
30
11
7
12
42
47
-5
40
11
Sidama Bunna
d d w l l
30
10
8
12
34
42
-8
38
12
30
8
13
9
25
27
-2
37
13
30
8
11
11
34
39
-5
35
14
30
6
16
8
35
36
-1
34
15
30
4
6
20
24
67
-43
18
16
30
2
9
19
27
51
-24
15

EthPL

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Round 1
1 Oct 2023 15:00
ADA
0
0
CBE
1 Oct 2023 18:00
SID
0
1
BUN
2 Oct 2023 15:00
SHA
0
1
WOD
2 Oct 2023 18:00
HAM
1
2
DIR
3 Oct 2023 15:00
HAW
3
3
FSK
3 Oct 2023 18:00
HOS
2
3
MEC