28 Feb 2022 - 16:00
Half Time: 1-0
Arba Minch Ketema
1
1 : 1
Sebeta Ketema
1
Full Time
Abayneh Mulat
14'
48'
Goal
1st Half
club logo club logo
45'
2nd Half
club logo club logo
90'
Arba Minch Ketema
Sebeta Ketema
Off Target 3
On Target 4
On Target 4
Off Target 7
1 Goals 1
7 Shots 11
4 Shots on Target 4
44 Ball Possession 56
1 Yellow Cards 1
0 2d Yellow > Red Cards 0
0 Red Cards 0
2 Corners 10
18 Fouls 15
3 Offsides 3
Assistant Referee 1:
Dereje Amera
Assistant Referee 2:
Dawit Gebrie
Fourth official:
Yonas Markos
Match Commissioner:
Fikadu Girma
Arba Minch Ketema
W W W L L
2021/22 Betking Ethiopian Premier League
28 Feb 2022
- 16:00
Arba Minch Ketema
1 1
Sebeta Ketema
2021/22 Betking Ethiopian Premier League
23 Feb 2022
- 19:00
Kidus Giorgis
1 1
Arba Minch Ketema
2021/22 Betking Ethiopian Premier League
16 Feb 2022
- 16:00
Ethiopia Bunna
0 1
Arba Minch Ketema
2021/22 Betking Ethiopian Premier League
11 Feb 2022
- 19:00
Arba Minch Ketema
0 0
Diredawa Ketema
2021/22 Betking Ethiopian Premier League
6 Feb 2022
- 15:00
Arba Minch Ketema
1 1
Sidama Bunna
Sebeta Ketema
L D L D W
2021/22 Betking Ethiopian Premier League
28 Feb 2022
- 16:00
Arba Minch Ketema
1 1
Sebeta Ketema
2021/22 Betking Ethiopian Premier League
21 Feb 2022
- 16:00
Sebeta Ketema
1 1
Bahir Dar Ketema
2021/22 Betking Ethiopian Premier League
15 Feb 2022
- 19:00
Sebeta Ketema
1 5
Addis Ababa Ketema
2021/22 Betking Ethiopian Premier League
9 Feb 2022
- 19:00
Hadiya Hossana
1 0
Sebeta Ketema
2021/22 Betking Ethiopian Premier League
4 Feb 2022
- 19:00
Fasil Kenema
3 0
Sebeta Ketema

Betking EthPL

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Round 1
30 Sep 2022 13:00
WOLKITE
-
-
AMK
30 Sep 2022 16:00
BAHIRDAR
-
-
ELCETRIC
1 Oct 2022 13:00
MEDIN
-
-
GIORGIS
1 Oct 2022 16:00
DIRE
-
-
SIDAMA
2 Oct 2022 13:00
DICHA
-
-
BUNNA
2 Oct 2022 16:00
HAWASSA
-
-
TAFO
3 Oct 2022 13:00
FASIL
-
-
ADAMA
3 Oct 2022 16:00
MECHAL
-
-
HOSSANA
Round 2
6 Oct 2022 13:00
ELCETRIC
-
-
GIORGIS
6 Oct 2022 16:00
AMK
-
-
MEDIN
7 Oct 2022 13:00
BAHIRDAR
-
-
WOLKITE
7 Oct 2022 16:00
ADAMA
-
-
MECHAL
8 Oct 2022 13:00
BUNNA
-
-
HAWASSA
8 Oct 2022 16:00
DICHA
-
-
FASIL
9 Oct 2022 13:00
TAFO
-
-
DIRE
9 Oct 2022 16:00
HOSSANA
-
-
SIDAMA
Round 3
12 Oct 2022 13:00
DICHA
-
-
ELCETRIC
12 Oct 2022 16:00
HAWASSA
-
-
ADAMA
13 Oct 2022 13:00
MECHAL
-
-
AMK
13 Oct 2022 16:00
FASIL
-
-
BAHIRDAR
14 Oct 2022 13:00
MEDIN
-
-
TAFO
14 Oct 2022 16:00
SIDAMA
-
-
GIORGIS
15 Oct 2022 13:00
DIRE
-
-
HOSSANA
15 Oct 2022 16:00
WOLKITE
-
-
BUNNA
Round 4
18 Oct 2022 13:00
FASIL
-
-
MECHAL
18 Oct 2022 16:00
DICHA
-
-
MEDIN
19 Oct 2022 13:00
ADAMA
-
-
GIORGIS
19 Oct 2022 16:00
WOLKITE
-
-
HAWASSA
20 Oct 2022 13:00
AMK
-
-
HOSSANA
20 Oct 2022 16:00
BAHIRDAR
-
-
DIRE
21 Oct 2022 13:00
BUNNA
-
-
SIDAMA
21 Oct 2022 16:00
ELCETRIC
-
-
TAFO
Round 5
24 Oct 2022 13:00
HAWASSA
-
-
DIRE
24 Oct 2022 16:00
FASIL
-
-
GIORGIS
25 Oct 2022 13:00
WOLKITE
-
-
SIDAMA
25 Oct 2022 16:00
MECHAL
-
-
MEDIN
26 Oct 2022 13:00
DICHA
-
-
HOSSANA
26 Oct 2022 16:00
ELCETRIC
-
-
ADAMA
27 Oct 2022 13:00
BAHIRDAR
-
-
TAFO
27 Oct 2022 16:00
BUNNA
-
-
AMK
Round 6
1 Nov 2022 13:00
HAWASSA
-
-
FASIL
1 Nov 2022 16:00
DIRE
-
-
BUNNA
2 Nov 2022 13:00
MECHAL
-
-
DICHA
2 Nov 2022 16:00
WOLKITE
-
-
ELCETRIC
3 Nov 2022 13:00
MEDIN
-
-
BAHIRDAR
3 Nov 2022 16:00
GIORGIS
-
-
AMK
4 Nov 2022 13:00
SIDAMA
-
-
ADAMA
4 Nov 2022 16:00
HOSSANA
-
-
TAFO
Round 7
7 Nov 2022 13:00
GIORGIS
-
-
WOLKITE
7 Nov 2022 16:00
DIRE
-
-
MECHAL
8 Nov 2022 13:00
MEDIN
-
-
ELCETRIC
8 Nov 2022 16:00
SIDAMA
-
-
HAWASSA
9 Nov 2022 13:00
AMK
-
-
BAHIRDAR
9 Nov 2022 16:00
HOSSANA
-
-
FASIL
10 Nov 2022 13:00
ADAMA
-
-
BUNNA
10 Nov 2022 16:00
TAFO
-
-
DICHA
Round 8
13 Nov 2022 13:00
HOSSANA
-
-
HAWASSA
13 Nov 2022 16:00
SIDAMA
-
-
MEDIN
14 Nov 2022 13:00
ADAMA
-
-
DICHA
14 Nov 2022 16:00
GIORGIS
-
-
MECHAL
15 Nov 2022 13:00
BUNNA
-
-
BAHIRDAR
15 Nov 2022 16:00
TAFO
-
-
WOLKITE
16 Nov 2022 13:00
AMK
-
-
FASIL
16 Nov 2022 16:00
DIRE
-
-
ELCETRIC
Round 9
19 Nov 2022 13:00
MECHAL
-
-
SIDAMA
19 Nov 2022 16:00
HAWASSA
-
-
GIORGIS
20 Nov 2022 13:00
MEDIN
-
-
DIRE
20 Nov 2022 16:00
ELCETRIC
-
-
BUNNA
21 Nov 2022 13:00
WOLKITE
-
-
HOSSANA
21 Nov 2022 16:00
DICHA
-
-
AMK
22 Nov 2022 13:00
FASIL
-
-
TAFO
22 Nov 2022 16:00
BAHIRDAR
-
-
ADAMA
Round 10
25 Nov 2022 13:00
MECHAL
-
-
ELCETRIC
25 Nov 2022 16:00
MEDIN
-
-
HAWASSA
26 Nov 2022 13:00
DIRE
-
-
WOLKITE
26 Nov 2022 16:00
SIDAMA
-
-
FASIL
27 Nov 2022 13:00
GIORGIS
-
-
DICHA
27 Nov 2022 16:00
HOSSANA
-
-
BAHIRDAR
28 Nov 2022 13:00
TAFO
-
-
BUNNA
28 Nov 2022 16:00
AMK
-
-
ADAMA
Round 11
4 Dec 2022 14:00
ADAMA
-
-
TAFO
4 Dec 2022 17:00
BAHIRDAR
-
-
GIORGIS
5 Dec 2022 14:00
ELCETRIC
-
-
AMK
5 Dec 2022 17:00
HAWASSA
-
-
MECHAL
6 Dec 2022 14:00
BUNNA
-
-
HOSSANA
6 Dec 2022 17:00
WOLKITE
-
-
MEDIN
7 Dec 2022 15:00
DICHA
-
-
SIDAMA
7 Dec 2022 18:00
FASIL
-
-
DIRE
Round 12
10 Dec 2022 14:00
MECHAL
-
-
WOLKITE
10 Dec 2022 18:00
HOSSANA
-
-
ADAMA
11 Dec 2022 15:00
DIRE
-
-
DICHA
11 Dec 2022 18:00
SIDAMA
-
-
BAHIRDAR
12 Dec 2022 15:00
HAWASSA
-
-
ELCETRIC
12 Dec 2022 18:00
GIORGIS
-
-
BUNNA
13 Dec 2022 15:00
MEDIN
-
-
FASIL
13 Dec 2022 18:00
TAFO
-
-
AMK
Round 13
16 Dec 2022 15:00
BAHIRDAR
-
-
MECHAL
16 Dec 2022 18:00
ELCETRIC
-
-
HOSSANA
17 Dec 2022 15:00
FASIL
-
-
WOLKITE
17 Dec 2022 18:00
BUNNA
-
-
MEDIN
18 Dec 2022 15:00
ADAMA
-
-
DIRE
18 Dec 2022 18:00
DICHA
-
-
HAWASSA
19 Dec 2022 15:00
TAFO
-
-
GIORGIS
19 Dec 2022 18:00
AMK
-
-
SIDAMA
Round 14
22 Dec 2022 15:00
MECHAL
-
-
BUNNA
22 Dec 2022 18:00
FASIL
-
-
ELCETRIC
23 Dec 2022 15:00
HAWASSA
-
-
BAHIRDAR
23 Dec 2022 18:00
GIORGIS
-
-
HOSSANA
24 Dec 2022 15:00
MEDIN
-
-
ADAMA
24 Dec 2022 18:00
WOLKITE
-
-
DICHA
25 Dec 2022 15:00
SIDAMA
-
-
TAFO
25 Dec 2022 18:00
DIRE
-
-
AMK
Round 15
28 Dec 2022 15:00
HOSSANA
-
-
MEDIN
28 Dec 2022 18:00
BUNNA
-
-
FASIL
29 Dec 2022 15:00
AMK
-
-
HAWASSA
29 Dec 2022 18:00
TAFO
-
-
MECHAL
30 Dec 2022 15:00
GIORGIS
-
-
DIRE
30 Dec 2022 18:00
BAHIRDAR
-
-
DICHA
31 Dec 2022 15:00
ELCETRIC
-
-
SIDAMA
31 Dec 2022 18:00
ADAMA
-
-
WOLKITE

Standing Table

Competitions

competition logo
Ethiopian Higher League
competition logo
Ethiopian League 1
competition logo
Ethiopian Women's Higher League
competition logo
Ethiopian Womens Premier League
competition logo
U-20 Premier League
P