9 Mar 2021 - 16:00 Women’s Second Division | Round 15
| Half Time: 0-0
Full Time
9 Mar 2021 16:00
Bahir Dar Ketema [W]
1 0
Shashemene Ketema [W]
9 Mar 2021 16:00
BAHIRDAR
1
0
SHASHE
4 Mar 2021 16:00
Nifas Silk Lafto Sub City [W]
1 3
Bahir Dar Ketema [W]
4 Mar 2021 16:00
NSL
1
3
BAHIRDAR
28 Feb 2021 10:00
Bahir Dar Ketema [W]
2 1
Kidus Giorgis [W]
28 Feb 2021 10:00
BAHIRDAR
2
1
GIORGIS
22 Feb 2021 10:00
Bole Sub City [W]
1 1
Bahir Dar Ketema [W]
22 Feb 2021 10:00
BOLE
1
1
BAHIRDAR
18 Feb 2021 10:00
Bahir Dar Ketema [W]
3 1
Legetafo Legedadi [W]
18 Feb 2021 10:00
BAHIRDAR
3
1
TAFO
9 Mar 2021 16:00
Bahir Dar Ketema [W]
1 0
Shashemene Ketema [W]
9 Mar 2021 16:00
BAHIRDAR
1
0
SHASHE
5 Mar 2021 16:00
Shashemene Ketema [W]
1 2
Tirunesh Dibaba Sports Academy [W]
5 Mar 2021 16:00
SHASHE
1
2
TIRUNESH
27 Feb 2021 10:00
Lideta Sub City [W]
4 1
Shashemene Ketema [W]
27 Feb 2021 10:00
LIDETA
4
1
SHASHE
23 Feb 2021 08:00
Kirkos Sub City [W]
2 0
Shashemene Ketema [W]
23 Feb 2021 08:00
KIRKOS
2
0
SHASHE
19 Feb 2021 16:00
Shashemene Ketema [W]
0 1
Nifas Silk Lafto Sub City [W]
19 Feb 2021 16:00
SHASHE
0
1
NSL

Betking EthPL

1
2
3
4
5
Round 1
17 Oct 2021 - 14:00
HAWASSA
1
0
JIMMA
17 Oct 2021 - 18:00
DIRE
1
0
DICHA
18 Oct 2021 - 15:00
ADAMA
1
1
WOLKITE
18 Oct 2021 - 18:00
AMK
0
1
MEKELAKEYA
19 Oct 2021 - 15:00
BAHIRDAR
3
0
AA
19 Oct 2021 - 18:00
BUNNA
0
0
SIDAMA
20 Oct 2021 - 15:00
FASIL
3
1
HOSSANA
20 Oct 2021 - 18:00
SEBETA
0
0
GIORGIS
Round 2
23 Oct 2021 - 14:00
JIMMA
0
1
ADAMA
23 Oct 2021 - 18:00
DICHA
1
0
HAWASSA
24 Oct 2021 - 14:00
AA
1
2
AMK
24 Oct 2021 - 18:00
SIDAMA
3
0
DIRE
25 Oct 2021 - 15:00
HOSSANA
0
1
BAHIRDAR
25 Oct 2021 - 18:00
WOLKITE
0
1
FASIL
26 Oct 2021 - 15:00
SEBETA
0
1
MEKELAKEYA
26 Oct 2021 - 18:00
GIORGIS
4
1
BUNNA
Round 3
29 Oct 2021 - 15:00
HAWASSA
2
1
SIDAMA
29 Oct 2021 - 18:00
ADAMA
0
1
DICHA
30 Oct 2021 - 14:00
BAHIRDAR
1
1
WOLKITE
30 Oct 2021 - 18:00
FASIL
4
0
JIMMA
31 Oct 2021 - 14:00
BUNNA
0
0
SEBETA
31 Oct 2021 - 18:00
MEKELAKEYA
0
3
AA
1 Nov 2021 - 15:00
DIRE
1
1
GIORGIS
1 Nov 2021 - 18:00
AMK
1
1
HOSSANA
Round 4
21 Nov 2021 - 15:00
AMK
2
1
BAHIRDAR
21 Nov 2021 - 18:00
WOLKITE
1
0
HAWASSA
22 Nov 2021 - 15:00
AA
2
1
FASIL
22 Nov 2021 - 18:00
HOSSANA
0
0
ADAMA
23 Nov 2021 - 15:00
DICHA
3
1
BUNNA
23 Nov 2021 - 18:00
JIMMA
1
3
DIRE
24 Nov 2021 - 15:00
SIDAMA
1
1
SEBETA
24 Nov 2021 - 18:00
MEKELAKEYA
0
0
GIORGIS
Round 5
27 Nov 2021 - 15:00
HAWASSA
-
-
HOSSANA
27 Nov 2021 - 18:00
FASIL
-
-
AMK
28 Nov 2021 - 15:00
DIRE
-
-
WOLKITE
28 Nov 2021 - 18:00
ADAMA
-
-
AA
29 Nov 2021 - 15:00
BAHIRDAR
-
-
MEKELAKEYA
29 Nov 2021 - 18:00
SEBETA
-
-
DICHA
30 Nov 2021 - 15:00
GIORGIS
-
-
SIDAMA
30 Nov 2021 - 18:00
BUNNA
-
-
JIMMA

Standing Table

# Club P W D L Pt
1
FASIL
4 3 0 1 9
2
DICHA
4 3 0 1 9
3
BAHIRDAR
4 2 1 1 7
4
AMK
4 2 1 1 7
5
DIRE
4 2 1 1 7
6
MEKELAKEYA
4 2 1 1 7
7
GIORGIS
4 1 3 0 6
8
AA
4 2 0 2 6
9
HAWASSA
4 2 0 2 6
10
SIDAMA
4 1 2 1 5
11
WOLKITE
4 1 2 1 5
12
ADAMA
4 1 2 1 5
13
SEBETA
4 0 3 1 3
14
HOSSANA
4 0 2 2 2
15
BUNNA
4 0 2 2 2
16
JIMMA
4 0 0 4 0

Top Scorers

P