4 Apr 2021 - 09:00 U-20 Premier League | Round 8
| Half Time: 0-0
Full Time
4 Apr 2021 09:00
Ethio Electric [U-20]
1 1
Adama Ketema [U-20]
4 Apr 2021 09:00
ELECTRIC
1
1
ADAMA
5 Mar 2021 16:00
Wolkite Ketema [U20]
2 1
Ethio Electric [U-20]
5 Mar 2021 16:00
Wolkite Ketema [U20]
2
1
ELECTRIC
1 Mar 2021 14:00
Addis Ababa Ketema [U-20]
1 0
Ethio Electric [U-20]
1 Mar 2021 14:00
AA
1
0
ELECTRIC
Adama Abebe Bikila Stadium 25 Feb 2021 17:00
Ethio Electric [U-20]
0 0
Hadiya Hossana [U-20]
25 Feb 2021 17:00
Adama Abebe Bikila Stadium
ELECTRIC
0
0
HOSSANA
| Adama Abebe Bikila Stadium
16 Feb 2021 09:00
Halaba Ketema [U-20]
1 0
Ethio Electric [U-20]
16 Feb 2021 09:00
HALABA
1
0
ELECTRIC
4 Apr 2021 09:00
Ethio Electric [U-20]
1 1
Adama Ketema [U-20]
4 Apr 2021 09:00
ELECTRIC
1
1
ADAMA
10 Mar 2021 09:00
Addis Ababa Ketema [U-20]
3 1
Adama Ketema [U-20]
10 Mar 2021 09:00
AA
3
1
ADAMA
5 Mar 2021 08:00
Adama Ketema [U-20]
2 1
Hadiya Hossana [U-20]
5 Mar 2021 08:00
ADAMA
2
1
HOSSANA
1 Mar 2021 04:00
Halaba Ketema [U-20]
2 3
Adama Ketema [U-20]
1 Mar 2021 04:00
HALABA
2
3
ADAMA
25 Feb 2021 15:00
Adama Ketema [U-20]
3 1
Ethiopia Medin [U-20]
25 Feb 2021 15:00
ADAMA
3
1
MEDIN

Betking EthPL

1
2
3
4
5
Round 1
17 Oct 2021 - 14:00
HAWASSA
1
0
JIMMA
17 Oct 2021 - 18:00
DIRE
1
0
DICHA
18 Oct 2021 - 15:00
ADAMA
1
1
WOLKITE
18 Oct 2021 - 18:00
AMK
0
1
MEKELAKEYA
19 Oct 2021 - 15:00
BAHIRDAR
3
0
AA
19 Oct 2021 - 18:00
BUNNA
0
0
SIDAMA
20 Oct 2021 - 15:00
FASIL
3
1
HOSSANA
20 Oct 2021 - 18:00
SEBETA
0
0
GIORGIS
Round 2
23 Oct 2021 - 14:00
JIMMA
0
1
ADAMA
23 Oct 2021 - 18:00
DICHA
1
0
HAWASSA
24 Oct 2021 - 14:00
AA
1
2
AMK
24 Oct 2021 - 18:00
SIDAMA
3
0
DIRE
25 Oct 2021 - 15:00
HOSSANA
0
1
BAHIRDAR
25 Oct 2021 - 18:00
WOLKITE
0
1
FASIL
26 Oct 2021 - 15:00
SEBETA
0
1
MEKELAKEYA
26 Oct 2021 - 18:00
GIORGIS
4
1
BUNNA
Round 3
29 Oct 2021 - 15:00
HAWASSA
2
1
SIDAMA
29 Oct 2021 - 18:00
ADAMA
0
1
DICHA
30 Oct 2021 - 14:00
BAHIRDAR
1
1
WOLKITE
30 Oct 2021 - 18:00
FASIL
4
0
JIMMA
31 Oct 2021 - 14:00
BUNNA
0
0
SEBETA
31 Oct 2021 - 18:00
MEKELAKEYA
0
3
AA
1 Nov 2021 - 15:00
DIRE
1
1
GIORGIS
1 Nov 2021 - 18:00
AMK
1
1
HOSSANA
Round 4
21 Nov 2021 - 15:00
AMK
2
1
BAHIRDAR
21 Nov 2021 - 18:00
WOLKITE
1
0
HAWASSA
22 Nov 2021 - 15:00
AA
2
1
FASIL
22 Nov 2021 - 18:00
HOSSANA
0
0
ADAMA
23 Nov 2021 - 15:00
DICHA
3
1
BUNNA
23 Nov 2021 - 18:00
JIMMA
1
3
DIRE
24 Nov 2021 - 15:00
SIDAMA
1
1
SEBETA
24 Nov 2021 - 18:00
MEKELAKEYA
0
0
GIORGIS
Round 5
27 Nov 2021 - 15:00
HAWASSA
-
-
HOSSANA
27 Nov 2021 - 18:00
FASIL
-
-
AMK
28 Nov 2021 - 15:00
DIRE
-
-
WOLKITE
28 Nov 2021 - 18:00
ADAMA
-
-
AA
29 Nov 2021 - 15:00
BAHIRDAR
-
-
MEKELAKEYA
29 Nov 2021 - 18:00
SEBETA
-
-
DICHA
30 Nov 2021 - 15:00
GIORGIS
-
-
SIDAMA
30 Nov 2021 - 18:00
BUNNA
-
-
JIMMA

Standing Table

# Club P W D L Pt
1
FASIL
4 3 0 1 9
2
DICHA
4 3 0 1 9
3
BAHIRDAR
4 2 1 1 7
4
AMK
4 2 1 1 7
5
DIRE
4 2 1 1 7
6
MEKELAKEYA
4 2 1 1 7
7
GIORGIS
4 1 3 0 6
8
AA
4 2 0 2 6
9
HAWASSA
4 2 0 2 6
10
SIDAMA
4 1 2 1 5
11
WOLKITE
4 1 2 1 5
12
ADAMA
4 1 2 1 5
13
SEBETA
4 0 3 1 3
14
HOSSANA
4 0 2 2 2
15
BUNNA
4 0 2 2 2
16
JIMMA
4 0 0 4 0

Top Scorers

P