4 Apr 2021 - 15:00 U-20 Premier League | Round 8
| Half Time: 0-0
Full Time
4 Apr 2021 15:00
Hadiya Hossana [U-20]
1 0
Halaba Ketema [U-20]
4 Apr 2021 15:00
HOSSANA
1
0
HALABA
10 Mar 2021 15:00
Hadiya Hossana [U-20]
1 1
Ethiopia Medin [U-20]
10 Mar 2021 15:00
HOSSANA
1
1
MEDIN
5 Mar 2021 08:00
Adama Ketema [U-20]
2 1
Hadiya Hossana [U-20]
5 Mar 2021 08:00
ADAMA
2
1
HOSSANA
Adama Abebe Bikila Stadium 25 Feb 2021 17:00
Ethio Electric [U-20]
0 0
Hadiya Hossana [U-20]
25 Feb 2021 17:00
Adama Abebe Bikila Stadium
ELECTRIC
0
0
HOSSANA
| Adama Abebe Bikila Stadium
16 Feb 2021 14:00
Hadiya Hossana [U-20]
1 0
Addis Ababa Ketema [U-20]
16 Feb 2021 14:00
HOSSANA
1
0
AA
4 Apr 2021 15:00
Hadiya Hossana [U-20]
1 0
Halaba Ketema [U-20]
4 Apr 2021 15:00
HOSSANA
1
0
HALABA
10 Mar 2021 13:00
Halaba Ketema [U-20]
2 2
Wolkite Ketema [U20]
10 Mar 2021 13:00
HALABA
2
2
Wolkite Ketema [U20]
5 Mar 2021 14:00
Ethiopia Medin [U-20]
2 1
Halaba Ketema [U-20]
5 Mar 2021 14:00
MEDIN
2
1
HALABA
1 Mar 2021 04:00
Halaba Ketema [U-20]
2 3
Adama Ketema [U-20]
1 Mar 2021 04:00
HALABA
2
3
ADAMA
16 Feb 2021 09:00
Halaba Ketema [U-20]
1 0
Ethio Electric [U-20]
16 Feb 2021 09:00
HALABA
1
0
ELECTRIC

Betking EthPL

1
2
3
4
5
6
Round 1
17 Oct 2021 - 14:00
HAWASSA
1
0
JIMMA
17 Oct 2021 - 18:00
DIRE
1
0
DICHA
18 Oct 2021 - 15:00
ADAMA
1
1
WOLKITE
18 Oct 2021 - 18:00
AMK
0
1
MEKELAKEYA
19 Oct 2021 - 15:00
BAHIRDAR
3
0
AA
19 Oct 2021 - 18:00
BUNNA
0
0
SIDAMA
20 Oct 2021 - 15:00
FASIL
3
1
HOSSANA
20 Oct 2021 - 18:00
SEBETA
0
0
GIORGIS
Round 2
23 Oct 2021 - 14:00
JIMMA
0
1
ADAMA
23 Oct 2021 - 18:00
DICHA
1
0
HAWASSA
24 Oct 2021 - 14:00
AA
1
2
AMK
24 Oct 2021 - 18:00
SIDAMA
3
0
DIRE
25 Oct 2021 - 15:00
HOSSANA
0
1
BAHIRDAR
25 Oct 2021 - 18:00
WOLKITE
0
1
FASIL
26 Oct 2021 - 15:00
SEBETA
0
1
MEKELAKEYA
26 Oct 2021 - 18:00
GIORGIS
4
1
BUNNA
Round 3
29 Oct 2021 - 15:00
HAWASSA
2
1
SIDAMA
29 Oct 2021 - 18:00
ADAMA
0
1
DICHA
30 Oct 2021 - 14:00
BAHIRDAR
1
1
WOLKITE
30 Oct 2021 - 18:00
FASIL
4
0
JIMMA
31 Oct 2021 - 14:00
BUNNA
0
0
SEBETA
31 Oct 2021 - 18:00
MEKELAKEYA
0
3
AA
1 Nov 2021 - 15:00
DIRE
1
1
GIORGIS
1 Nov 2021 - 18:00
AMK
1
1
HOSSANA
Round 4
21 Nov 2021 - 15:00
AMK
2
1
BAHIRDAR
21 Nov 2021 - 18:00
WOLKITE
1
0
HAWASSA
22 Nov 2021 - 15:00
AA
2
1
FASIL
22 Nov 2021 - 18:00
HOSSANA
0
0
ADAMA
23 Nov 2021 - 15:00
DICHA
3
1
BUNNA
23 Nov 2021 - 18:00
JIMMA
1
3
DIRE
24 Nov 2021 - 15:00
SIDAMA
1
1
SEBETA
24 Nov 2021 - 18:00
MEKELAKEYA
0
0
GIORGIS
Round 5
27 Nov 2021 - 15:00
HAWASSA
0
0
HOSSANA
27 Nov 2021 - 18:00
FASIL
1
1
AMK
28 Nov 2021 - 15:00
DIRE
0
1
WOLKITE
28 Nov 2021 - 18:00
ADAMA
1
1
AA
29 Nov 2021 - 15:00
BAHIRDAR
0
2
MEKELAKEYA
29 Nov 2021 - 18:00
SEBETA
2
4
DICHA
30 Nov 2021 - 15:00
GIORGIS
1
1
SIDAMA
30 Nov 2021 - 18:00
BUNNA
2
1
JIMMA
Round 6
3 Dec 2021 - 15:00
SEBETA
0
0
DIRE
3 Dec 2021 - 18:00
HOSSANA
0
1
AA
4 Dec 2021 - 15:00
DICHA
0
0
FASIL
4 Dec 2021 - 18:00
WOLKITE
0
0
AMK
5 Dec 2021 - 15:00
GIORGIS
2
1
HAWASSA
5 Dec 2021 - 18:00
SIDAMA
1
1
ADAMA
6 Dec 2021 - 15:00
BUNNA
1
0
MEKELAKEYA
6 Dec 2021 - 18:00
JIMMA
0
2
BAHIRDAR

Standing Table

# Club P W D L Pt
1
DICHA
6 4 1 1 13
2
FASIL
6 3 2 1 11
3
GIORGIS
6 2 4 0 10
4
BAHIRDAR
6 3 1 2 10
5
AA
6 3 1 2 10
6
MEKELAKEYA
6 3 1 2 10
7
AMK
6 2 3 1 9
8
WOLKITE
6 2 3 1 9
9
DIRE
6 2 2 2 8
10
BUNNA
6 2 2 2 8
11
SIDAMA
6 1 4 1 7
12
ADAMA
6 1 4 1 7
13
HAWASSA
6 2 1 3 7
14
SEBETA
6 0 4 2 4
15
HOSSANA
6 0 3 3 3
16
JIMMA
6 0 0 6 0

Top Scorers

P