Ethiopian Premier League

2020/21
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Round 1
12 Dec 2020
- 10:00
Sebeta Ketema
0 0
Diredawa Ketema
12 Dec 2020
- 15:00
Kidus Giorgis
0 1
Fasil Kenema
13 Dec 2020
- 10:00
Ethiopia Bunna
2 2
Wolkite Ketema
13 Dec 2020
- 10:00
Wolaitta Dicha
1 2
Hadiya Hossana
13 Dec 2020
- 15:00
Jimma Aba Jifar
1 4
Adama Ketema
13 Dec 2020
- 15:00
Bahir Dar Ketema
3 1
Sidama Bunna
Round 2
18 Dec 2020
- 10:00
Hawassa Ketema
1 3
Sebeta Ketema
18 Dec 2020
- 15:00
Diredawa Ketema
1 3
Kidus Giorgis
19 Dec 2020
- 10:00
Fasil Kenema
1 3
Ethiopia Bunna
19 Dec 2020
- 15:00
Wolkite Ketema
0 0
Jimma Aba Jifar
20 Dec 2020
- 15:00
Adama Ketema
0 2
Wolaitta Dicha
20 Dec 2020
- 15:00
Hadiya Hossana
1 0
Bahir Dar Ketema
Round 3
23 Dec 2020
- 10:00
Kidus Giorgis
4 1
Hawassa Ketema
23 Dec 2020
- 15:00
Ethiopia Bunna
3 2
Diredawa Ketema
24 Dec 2020
- 10:00
Jimma Aba Jifar
1 4
Fasil Kenema
24 Dec 2020
- 15:00
Wolaitta Dicha
1 2
Wolkite Ketema
25 Dec 2020
- 10:00
Bahir Dar Ketema
2 0
Adama Ketema
25 Dec 2020
- 15:00
Sidama Bunna
1 3
Hadiya Hossana
Round 4
28 Dec 2020
- 10:00
Sebeta Ketema
2 4
Kidus Giorgis
28 Dec 2020
- 15:00
Hawassa Ketema
1 0
Ethiopia Bunna
29 Dec 2020
- 10:00
Diredawa Ketema
2 0
Jimma Aba Jifar
29 Dec 2020
- 15:00
Fasil Kenema
3 2
Wolaitta Dicha
30 Dec 2020
- 10:00
Wolkite Ketema
1 0
Bahir Dar Ketema
30 Dec 2020
- 15:00
Adama Ketema
0 0
Sidama Bunna
Round 5
1 Jan 2021
- 10:00
Ethiopia Bunna
3 2
Sebeta Ketema
1 Jan 2021
- 15:00
Jimma Aba Jifar
1 1
Hawassa Ketema
2 Jan 2021
- 10:00
Wolaitta Dicha
1 2
Diredawa Ketema
2 Jan 2021
- 15:00
Bahir Dar Ketema
2 2
Fasil Kenema
3 Jan 2021
- 10:00
Sidama Bunna
1 0
Wolkite Ketema
3 Jan 2021
- 15:00
Hadiya Hossana
3 1
Adama Ketema
Round 6
5 Jan 2021
- 10:00
Kidus Giorgis
2 3
Ethiopia Bunna
5 Jan 2021
- 15:00
Sebeta Ketema
1 1
Jimma Aba Jifar
6 Jan 2021
- 10:00
Hawassa Ketema
4 1
Wolaitta Dicha
6 Jan 2021
- 15:00
Diredawa Ketema
0 1
Bahir Dar Ketema
7 Jan 2021
- 10:00
Fasil Kenema
2 0
Sidama Bunna
7 Jan 2021
- 15:00
Wolkite Ketema
1 1
Hadiya Hossana
Round 7
15 Jan 2021
- 10:00
Jimma Aba Jifar
2 3
Kidus Giorgis
15 Jan 2021
- 16:00
Wolaitta Dicha
0 0
Sebeta Ketema
16 Jan 2021
- 10:00
Bahir Dar Ketema
1 2
Hawassa Ketema
16 Jan 2021
- 16:00
Sidama Bunna
3 1
Diredawa Ketema
17 Jan 2021
- 10:00
Hadiya Hossana
0 1
Fasil Kenema
17 Jan 2021
- 16:00
Adama Ketema
0 1
Wolkite Ketema
Round 8
19 Jan 2021
- 10:00
Sebeta Ketema
1 4
Bahir Dar Ketema
19 Jan 2021
- 15:00
Kidus Giorgis
1 0
Wolaitta Dicha
20 Jan 2021
- 10:00
Hawassa Ketema
2 0
Sidama Bunna
20 Jan 2021
- 15:00
Fasil Kenema
4 0
Adama Ketema
21 Jan 2021
- 10:00
Diredawa Ketema
0 1
Hadiya Hossana
21 Jan 2021
- 15:00
Ethiopia Bunna
3 1
Jimma Aba Jifar
Round 9
23 Jan 2021
- 10:00
Sidama Bunna
1 0
Sebeta Ketema
23 Jan 2021
- 15:00
Bahir Dar Ketema
0 0
Kidus Giorgis
24 Jan 2021
- 10:00
Wolkite Ketema
0 1
Fasil Kenema
24 Jan 2021
- 15:00
Wolaitta Dicha
2 1
Ethiopia Bunna
25 Jan 2021
- 10:00
Adama Ketema
0 3
Diredawa Ketema
25 Jan 2021
- 15:00
Hadiya Hossana
0 0
Hawassa Ketema
Round 10
29 Jan 2021
- 10:00
Diredawa Ketema
1 3
Wolkite Ketema
29 Jan 2021
- 15:00
Ethiopia Bunna
2 2
Bahir Dar Ketema
30 Jan 2021
- 10:00
Kidus Giorgis
0 0
Sidama Bunna
30 Jan 2021
- 15:00
Sebeta Ketema
0 0
Hadiya Hossana
31 Jan 2021
- 10:00
Hawassa Ketema
1 3
Adama Ketema
31 Jan 2021
- 15:00
Jimma Aba Jifar
1 3
Wolaitta Dicha
Round 11
3 Feb 2021
- 10:00
Hadiya Hossana
1 1
Kidus Giorgis
3 Feb 2021
- 15:00
Sidama Bunna
0 5
Ethiopia Bunna
4 Feb 2021
- 10:00
Bahir Dar Ketema
2 2
Jimma Aba Jifar
4 Feb 2021
- 15:00
Adama Ketema
0 1
Sebeta Ketema
5 Feb 2021
- 10:00
Wolkite Ketema
0 0
Hawassa Ketema
5 Feb 2021
- 15:00
Fasil Kenema
2 0
Diredawa Ketema
Round 12
19 Feb 2021
- 10:00
Wolaitta Dicha
0 0
Bahir Dar Ketema
19 Feb 2021
- 15:00
Sebeta Ketema
1 0
Wolkite Ketema
20 Feb 2021
- 10:00
Ethiopia Bunna
0 0
Hadiya Hossana
20 Feb 2021
- 15:00
Kidus Giorgis
4 2
Adama Ketema
21 Feb 2021
- 10:00
Jimma Aba Jifar
1 0
Sidama Bunna
21 Feb 2021
- 15:00
Hawassa Ketema
1 2
Fasil Kenema
Round 13
23 Feb 2021
- 10:00
Adama Ketema
1 4
Ethiopia Bunna
23 Feb 2021
- 15:00
Wolkite Ketema
3 4
Kidus Giorgis
24 Feb 2021
- 10:00
Hadiya Hossana
1 0
Jimma Aba Jifar
24 Feb 2021
- 15:00
Fasil Kenema
1 1
Sebeta Ketema
25 Feb 2021
- 10:00
Diredawa Ketema
0 0
Hawassa Ketema
25 Feb 2021
- 15:00
Sidama Bunna
0 1
Wolaitta Dicha
Round 14
28 Feb 2021
- 10:00
Diredawa Ketema
2 2
Sebeta Ketema
28 Feb 2021
- 15:00
Fasil Kenema
1 0
Kidus Giorgis
1 Mar 2021
- 10:00
Adama Ketema
1 2
Jimma Aba Jifar
1 Mar 2021
- 15:00
Hadiya Hossana
0 2
Wolaitta Dicha
2 Mar 2021
- 10:00
Wolkite Ketema
1 2
Ethiopia Bunna
2 Mar 2021
- 15:00
Sidama Bunna
1 2
Bahir Dar Ketema
Round 15
5 Mar 2021
- 10:00
Sebeta Ketema
2 1
Hawassa Ketema
5 Mar 2021
- 15:00
Kidus Giorgis
0 0
Diredawa Ketema
6 Mar 2021
- 10:00
Ethiopia Bunna
0 1
Fasil Kenema
6 Mar 2021
- 15:00
Jimma Aba Jifar
1 2
Wolkite Ketema
7 Mar 2021
- 10:00
Wolaitta Dicha
1 0
Adama Ketema
7 Mar 2021
- 15:00
Bahir Dar Ketema
1 0
Hadiya Hossana
Round 16
10 Mar 2021
- 10:00
Wolkite Ketema
1 1
Wolaitta Dicha
10 Mar 2021
- 15:00
Adama Ketema
0 1
Bahir Dar Ketema
11 Mar 2021
- 10:00
Hadiya Hossana
2 0
Sidama Bunna
11 Mar 2021
- 15:00
Fasil Kenema
2 0
Jimma Aba Jifar
12 Mar 2021
- 10:00
Hawassa Ketema
1 1
Kidus Giorgis
12 Mar 2021
- 15:00
Diredawa Ketema
1 3
Ethiopia Bunna
Round 17
7 Apr 2021
- 16:00
Kidus Giorgis
0 0
Sebeta Ketema
7 Apr 2021
- 19:00
Ethiopia Bunna
0 1
Hawassa Ketema
8 Apr 2021
- 16:00
Jimma Aba Jifar
0 1
Diredawa Ketema
8 Apr 2021
- 19:00
Wolaitta Dicha
0 2
Fasil Kenema
9 Apr 2021
- 16:00
Bahir Dar Ketema
2 0
Wolkite Ketema
9 Apr 2021
- 19:00
Sidama Bunna
3 0
Adama Ketema
Round 18
11 Apr 2021
- 16:00
Sebeta Ketema
1 2
Ethiopia Bunna
11 Apr 2021
- 19:00
Hawassa Ketema
1 1
Jimma Aba Jifar
12 Apr 2021
- 16:00
Diredawa Ketema
1 3
Wolaitta Dicha
12 Apr 2021
- 19:00
Wolkite Ketema
0 1
Sidama Bunna
13 Apr 2021
- 16:00
Fasil Kenema
0 0
Bahir Dar Ketema
13 Apr 2021
- 19:00
Adama Ketema
1 1
Hadiya Hossana
Round 19
16 Apr 2021
- 16:00
Jimma Aba Jifar
1 2
Sebeta Ketema
16 Apr 2021
- 19:00
Wolaitta Dicha
2 3
Hawassa Ketema
17 Apr 2021
- 16:00
Hadiya Hossana
2 0
Wolkite Ketema
17 Apr 2021
- 19:00
Bahir Dar Ketema
1 1
Diredawa Ketema
18 Apr 2021
- 16:00
Sidama Bunna
1 2
Fasil Kenema
18 Apr 2021
- 19:00
Ethiopia Bunna
0 1
Kidus Giorgis
Round 20
21 Apr 2021
- 16:00
Sebeta Ketema
2 2
Wolaitta Dicha
21 Apr 2021
- 19:00
Hawassa Ketema
1 0
Bahir Dar Ketema
22 Apr 2021
- 16:00
Kidus Giorgis
1 1
Jimma Aba Jifar
22 Apr 2021
- 19:00
Diredawa Ketema
1 0
Sidama Bunna
23 Apr 2021
- 16:00
Wolkite Ketema
1 1
Adama Ketema
23 Apr 2021
- 19:00
Fasil Kenema
1 1
Hadiya Hossana
Round 21
26 Apr 2021
- 16:00
Bahir Dar Ketema
1 2
Sebeta Ketema
26 Apr 2021
- 19:00
Hadiya Hossana
0 0
Diredawa Ketema
27 Apr 2021
- 16:00
Adama Ketema
1 2
Fasil Kenema
27 Apr 2021
- 19:00
Sidama Bunna
3 1
Hawassa Ketema
28 Apr 2021
- 16:00
Wolaitta Dicha
2 1
Kidus Giorgis
28 Apr 2021
- 19:00
Jimma Aba Jifar
0 0
Ethiopia Bunna
Round 22
6 May 2021
- 10:00
Diredawa Ketema
0 0
Adama Ketema
6 May 2021
- 15:00
Ethiopia Bunna
0 0
Wolaitta Dicha
7 May 2021
- 10:00
Hawassa Ketema
3 0
Hadiya Hossana
7 May 2021
- 15:00
Sebeta Ketema
0 0
Sidama Bunna
8 May 2021
- 10:00
Fasil Kenema
1 0
Wolkite Ketema
8 May 2021
- 15:00
Kidus Giorgis
2 0
Bahir Dar Ketema
Round 23
10 May 2021
- 10:00
Wolaitta Dicha
1 1
Jimma Aba Jifar
10 May 2021
- 15:00
Sidama Bunna
2 0
Kidus Giorgis
11 May 2021
- 10:00
Wolkite Ketema
1 2
Diredawa Ketema
11 May 2021
- 15:00
Hadiya Hossana
2 3
Sebeta Ketema
12 May 2021
- 10:00
Bahir Dar Ketema
2 2
Ethiopia Bunna
12 May 2021
- 15:00
Adama Ketema
2 1
Hawassa Ketema
Round 24
15 May 2021
- 10:00
Ethiopia Bunna
3 3
Sidama Bunna
15 May 2021
- 15:00
Hawassa Ketema
0 0
Wolkite Ketema
16 May 2021
- 10:00
Jimma Aba Jifar
0 0
Bahir Dar Ketema
16 May 2021
- 15:00
Diredawa Ketema
3 1
Fasil Kenema
17 May 2021
- 10:00
Kidus Giorgis
0 1
Hadiya Hossana
17 May 2021
- 15:00
Sebeta Ketema
1 0
Adama Ketema
Round 25
21 May 2021
- 10:00
Bahir Dar Ketema
0 2
Wolaitta Dicha
21 May 2021
- 15:00
Wolkite Ketema
0 1
Sebeta Ketema
22 May 2021
- 10:00
Fasil Kenema
1 1
Hawassa Ketema
22 May 2021
- 15:00
Adama Ketema
0 2
Kidus Giorgis
23 May 2021
- 10:00
Sidama Bunna
4 1
Jimma Aba Jifar
23 May 2021
- 15:00
Hadiya Hossana
1 2
Ethiopia Bunna
Round 26
26 May 2021
- 10:00
Hawassa Ketema
3 0
Diredawa Ketema
26 May 2021
- 15:00
Kidus Giorgis
3 2
Wolkite Ketema
27 May 2021
- 10:00
Wolaitta Dicha
1 2
Sidama Bunna
27 May 2021
- 15:00
Sebeta Ketema
0 0
Fasil Kenema
28 May 2021
- 10:00
Ethiopia Bunna
1 1
Adama Ketema
28 May 2021
- 15:00
Jimma Aba Jifar
0 3
Hadiya Hossana
#
Club
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Fasil Kenema
w w l d d
24
16
6
2
38
17
21
54
2
24
11
8
5
44
29
15
41
3
Kidus Giorgis
w l l w w
24
11
7
6
37
26
11
40
4
24
10
8
6
26
19
7
38
5
Sebeta Ketema
d w w w d
24
9
10
5
28
26
2
37
6
24
9
8
7
31
27
4
35
7
24
8
9
7
27
23
4
33
8
24
9
6
9
31
29
2
33
9
Sidama Bunna
d w d w w
24
9
4
11
27
31
-4
31
10
24
7
7
10
24
31
-7
28
11
24
5
7
12
21
29
-8
22
12
24
2
9
13
19
42
-23
15
13
Adama Ketema
d w l l d
24
3
5
16
18
42
-24
14
1St - Champion, CAF Champions League
2nd - CAF Confederations Cup
13,12,11 - Relegation zone

Rank#
Player
Club
Nationality
Goals
1
Abubeker Nassir
Ethiopia Bunna
Ethiopia Bunna
29
2
Mujib Kassim
Fasil Kenema
Fasil Kenema
20
3
Getaneh Kebede
Kidus Giorgis
Kidus Giorgis
12
4
Sintayehu Mengistu
Wolaitta Dicha
Wolaitta Dicha
11
5
Mesfin Taffese
Hawassa Ketema
Hawassa Ketema
10
6
Fitsum Alemu
Bahir Dar Ketema
Bahir Dar Ketema
10
7
Abdisa Jemal
Adama Ketema
Adama Ketema
9
8
Fitsum Gebremariam
Sebeta Ketema
Sebeta Ketema
8
9
Muhdin Mussa
Diredawa Ketema
Diredawa Ketema
8
10
Temesgen Derese
Jimma Aba Jifar
Jimma Aba Jifar
7
11
Okiki Afolabi
Sidama Bunna
Sidama Bunna
7
12
Mawuli Osei
Sebeta Ketema
Sebeta Ketema
6
13
Biruk Beyene
Hawassa Ketema
Hawassa Ketema
6
14
Mamadou Sidibe
Sidama Bunna
Sidama Bunna
6
15
Dawa Hottesa
Hadiya Hossana
Hadiya Hossana
6
16
Yigezu Bogale
Sidama Bunna
Sidama Bunna
5
17
Minyelu Wondimu
Bahir Dar Ketema
Bahir Dar Ketema
5
18
Chernet Gugsa
Wolaitta Dicha
Wolaitta Dicha
5
19
Tsegaye Birhanu
Wolaitta Dicha
Wolaitta Dicha
5
20
Habtamu Taddese
Ethiopia Bunna
Ethiopia Bunna
5

Betking EthPL

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Round 1
30 Sep 2022 13:00
WOLKITE
1
0
AMK
30 Sep 2022 16:00
BAHIRDAR
2
1
ELCETRIC
1 Oct 2022 13:00
MEDIN
1
7
GIORGIS
1 Oct 2022 16:00
DIRE
2
2
SIDAMA
2 Oct 2022 13:00
DICHA
0
0
BUNNA
2 Oct 2022 16:00
HAWASSA
1
2
TAFO
3 Oct 2022 13:00
FASIL
2
1
ADAMA
3 Oct 2022 16:00
MECHAL
1
0
HOSSANA
Round 2
5 Oct 2022 13:00
BAHIRDAR
0
1
WOLKITE
5 Oct 2022 16:00
AMK
3
4
MEDIN
6 Oct 2022 13:00
ELCETRIC
0
1
GIORGIS
6 Oct 2022 16:00
TAFO
1
1
DIRE
7 Oct 2022 13:00
HOSSANA
4
1
SIDAMA
7 Oct 2022 16:00
ADAMA
2
0
MECHAL
10 Oct 2022 16:00
BUNNA
1
2
HAWASSA
6 Nov 2022 16:00
DICHA
-
-
FASIL
Round 3
12 Oct 2022 16:00
MECHAL
1
2
AMK
13 Oct 2022 13:00
DICHA
1
1
ELCETRIC
13 Oct 2022 16:00
SIDAMA
1
5
GIORGIS
14 Oct 2022 13:00
MEDIN
4
1
TAFO
14 Oct 2022 16:00
HAWASSA
0
1
ADAMA
15 Oct 2022 13:00
DIRE
1
3
HOSSANA
15 Oct 2022 16:00
WOLKITE
0
1
BUNNA
29 Oct 2022 16:00
FASIL
0
0
BAHIRDAR
Round 4
18 Oct 2022 13:00
ADAMA
1
2
GIORGIS
18 Oct 2022 16:00
WOLKITE
3
4
HAWASSA
19 Oct 2022 13:00
AMK
0
0
HOSSANA
19 Oct 2022 16:00
BAHIRDAR
1
1
DIRE
20 Oct 2022 13:00
BUNNA
1
0
SIDAMA
20 Oct 2022 16:00
ELCETRIC
3
0
TAFO
21 Oct 2022 13:00
FASIL
0
1
MECHAL
21 Oct 2022 16:00
DICHA
0
1
MEDIN
Round 5
24 Oct 2022 13:00
HAWASSA
2
2
DIRE
24 Oct 2022 16:00
ELCETRIC
2
2
ADAMA
25 Oct 2022 13:00
WOLKITE
0
1
SIDAMA
25 Oct 2022 16:00
FASIL
1
0
GIORGIS
26 Oct 2022 13:00
BAHIRDAR
2
0
TAFO
26 Oct 2022 16:00
MECHAL
1
2
MEDIN
27 Oct 2022 13:00
DICHA
0
1
HOSSANA
27 Oct 2022 16:00
BUNNA
2
0
AMK
Round 6
4 Nov 2022 16:00
MEDIN
2
3
BAHIRDAR
4 Nov 2022 19:00
DIRE
3
1
BUNNA
5 Nov 2022 16:00
MECHAL
0
1
DICHA
5 Nov 2022 19:00
WOLKITE
2
1
ELCETRIC
6 Nov 2022 16:00
HAWASSA
2
0
FASIL
6 Nov 2022 19:00
GIORGIS
1
1
AMK
7 Nov 2022 16:00
SIDAMA
2
0
ADAMA
7 Nov 2022 19:00
HOSSANA
1
0
TAFO
Round 7
10 Nov 2022 16:00
GIORGIS
2
2
WOLKITE
10 Nov 2022 19:00
DIRE
1
1
MECHAL
11 Nov 2022 16:00
MEDIN
2
0
ELCETRIC
11 Nov 2022 19:00
SIDAMA
0
1
HAWASSA
12 Nov 2022 16:00
AMK
-
-
BAHIRDAR
12 Nov 2022 19:00
HOSSANA
-
-
FASIL
13 Nov 2022 16:00
ADAMA
-
-
BUNNA
13 Nov 2022 19:00
TAFO
-
-
DICHA
Round 8
16 Nov 2022 16:00
HOSSANA
2
2
HAWASSA
16 Nov 2022 19:00
SIDAMA
0
4
MEDIN
17 Nov 2022 16:00
ADAMA
1
2
DICHA
17 Nov 2022 19:00
GIORGIS
0
0
MECHAL
18 Nov 2022 16:00
BUNNA
1
3
BAHIRDAR
18 Nov 2022 19:00
DIRE
2
1
ELCETRIC
19 Nov 2022 16:00
AMK
1
1
FASIL
19 Nov 2022 19:00
TAFO
0
3
WOLKITE
Round 9
22 Nov 2022 16:00
MECHAL
0
2
SIDAMA
22 Nov 2022 19:00
HAWASSA
0
3
GIORGIS
23 Nov 2022 16:00
MEDIN
1
3
DIRE
23 Nov 2022 19:00
ELCETRIC
2
4
BUNNA
24 Nov 2022 16:00
WOLKITE
0
0
HOSSANA
24 Nov 2022 19:00
DICHA
0
0
AMK
25 Nov 2022 16:00
FASIL
3
0
TAFO
25 Nov 2022 19:00
BAHIRDAR
1
0
ADAMA
Round 10
28 Nov 2022 16:00
MECHAL
1
1
ELCETRIC
28 Nov 2022 19:00
MEDIN
0
0
HAWASSA
29 Nov 2022 16:00
DIRE
2
2
WOLKITE
29 Nov 2022 19:00
SIDAMA
2
4
FASIL
30 Nov 2022 16:00
GIORGIS
3
0
DICHA
30 Nov 2022 19:00
HOSSANA
0
2
BAHIRDAR
1 Dec 2022 16:00
TAFO
2
2
BUNNA
1 Dec 2022 19:00
AMK
1
0
ADAMA
Round 11
4 Dec 2022 14:00
ADAMA
-
-
TAFO
4 Dec 2022 17:00
BAHIRDAR
-
-
GIORGIS
5 Dec 2022 14:00
ELCETRIC
-
-
AMK
5 Dec 2022 17:00
HAWASSA
-
-
MECHAL
6 Dec 2022 14:00
BUNNA
-
-
HOSSANA
6 Dec 2022 17:00
WOLKITE
-
-
MEDIN
7 Dec 2022 15:00
DICHA
-
-
SIDAMA
7 Dec 2022 18:00
FASIL
-
-
DIRE
Round 12
10 Dec 2022 14:00
MECHAL
-
-
WOLKITE
10 Dec 2022 18:00
HOSSANA
-
-
ADAMA
11 Dec 2022 15:00
DIRE
-
-
DICHA
11 Dec 2022 18:00
SIDAMA
-
-
BAHIRDAR
12 Dec 2022 15:00
HAWASSA
-
-
ELCETRIC
12 Dec 2022 18:00
GIORGIS
-
-
BUNNA
13 Dec 2022 15:00
MEDIN
-
-
FASIL
13 Dec 2022 18:00
TAFO
-
-
AMK
Round 13
16 Dec 2022 15:00
BAHIRDAR
-
-
MECHAL
16 Dec 2022 18:00
ELCETRIC
-
-
HOSSANA
17 Dec 2022 15:00
FASIL
-
-
WOLKITE
17 Dec 2022 18:00
BUNNA
-
-
MEDIN
18 Dec 2022 15:00
ADAMA
-
-
DIRE
18 Dec 2022 18:00
DICHA
-
-
HAWASSA
19 Dec 2022 15:00
TAFO
-
-
GIORGIS
19 Dec 2022 18:00
AMK
-
-
SIDAMA
Round 14
22 Dec 2022 15:00
MECHAL
-
-
BUNNA
22 Dec 2022 18:00
FASIL
-
-
ELCETRIC
23 Dec 2022 15:00
HAWASSA
-
-
BAHIRDAR
23 Dec 2022 18:00
GIORGIS
-
-
HOSSANA
24 Dec 2022 15:00
MEDIN
-
-
ADAMA
24 Dec 2022 18:00
WOLKITE
-
-
DICHA
25 Dec 2022 15:00
SIDAMA
-
-
TAFO
25 Dec 2022 18:00
DIRE
-
-
AMK
Round 15
28 Dec 2022 15:00
HOSSANA
-
-
MEDIN
28 Dec 2022 18:00
BUNNA
-
-
FASIL
29 Dec 2022 15:00
AMK
-
-
HAWASSA
29 Dec 2022 18:00
TAFO
-
-
MECHAL
30 Dec 2022 15:00
GIORGIS
-
-
DIRE
30 Dec 2022 18:00
BAHIRDAR
-
-
DICHA
31 Dec 2022 15:00
ELCETRIC
-
-
SIDAMA
31 Dec 2022 18:00
ADAMA
-
-
WOLKITE

Standing Table

#
Club
P
Pt
1
10
21
2
9
20
3
10
19
4
9
15
5
10
15
6
10
15
7
10
15
8
8
14
9
9
14
10
9
10
11
10
10
12
8
9
13
10
9
14
9
7
15
10
6
16
9
5
#
Player
Played
Goals
1
Kidus Giorgis
10
11
2
Wolkite Ketema
10
9
3
Fasil Kenema
8
6
4
Hawassa Ketema
9
5
5
Diredawa Ketema
9
5
6
Diredawa Ketema
10
5
7
Bahir Dar Ketema
9
4
8
Sidama Bunna
10
4
9
Ethiopia Medin
10
4
10
Kidus Giorgis
10
4

Competitions

competition logo
Ethiopian Higher League
competition logo
Ethiopian League 1
competition logo
Ethiopian Women's Higher League
competition logo
Ethiopian Womens Premier League
P