Ethiopian League 1

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Round 1
25 Nov 2023
- 09:00
Lideta
0 2
Hadiya Lemo
25 Nov 2023
- 14:00
Burayou
1 1
Bole
25 Nov 2023
- 16:00
Robe Ketema
0 3
Mersa Harbu
26 Nov 2023
- 14:00
Negele Borena
1 0
Karamara
26 Nov 2023
- 16:00
Kobo Ketema
0 0
Diredawa Police
27 Nov 2023
- 09:00
Sendafa Beke
0 1
Durame Ketema
27 Nov 2023
- 11:00
Gulele
1 2
Holeta Ketema
27 Nov 2023
- 14:00
Nuer Zone
0 3
Asosa Ketema
27 Nov 2023
- 16:00
Meki Ketema
1 2
Ambo Ketema
29 Nov 2023
- 10:00
Gondar Arada
0 2
Bule Hora
29 Nov 2023
- 14:00
Semera University
1 1
Harar Ketema
29 Nov 2023
- 16:00
Areka Ketema
1 0
Kamashi
30 Nov 2023
- 10:00
Kambata Shinshicho
1 2
Sululta
30 Nov 2023
- 14:00
Butajira Ketema
0 1
Addis Ababa University
30 Nov 2023
- 16:00
Bedele Ketema
0 0
Kibet Ketema
1 Dec 2023
- 10:00
Sodo Ketema
1 2
Nifas Silk Lafto
1 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Addis Ababa Police
1 1
Woliso Ketema
1 Dec 2023
- 16:00
Akaki Kality
0 1
Melka Nono
2 Dec 2023
- 16:00
Gofa Barenche
0 0
Homsha Shanga
Round 2
25 Nov 2023
- 16:00
Kibet Ketema
1 4
Harar Ketema
26 Nov 2023
- 09:00
Addis Ababa University
0 1
Areka Ketema
26 Nov 2023
- 14:00
Sululta
0 0
Bedele Ketema
26 Nov 2023
- 16:00
Nifas Silk Lafto
2 1
Butajira Ketema
27 Nov 2023
- 09:00
Woliso Ketema
0 1
Kambata Shinshicho
27 Nov 2023
- 14:00
Melka Nono
0 0
Sodo Ketema
27 Nov 2023
- 16:00
Akaki Kality
3 1
Addis Ababa Police
29 Nov 2023
- 09:00
Burayou
3 0
Homsha Shanga
29 Nov 2023
- 14:00
Mersa Harbu
1 1
Hadiya Lemo
29 Nov 2023
- 16:00
Lideta
1 0
Bole
30 Nov 2023
- 09:00
Robe Ketema
0 0
Karamara
30 Nov 2023
- 14:00
Negele Borena
1 2
Durame Ketema
30 Nov 2023
- 16:00
Gofa Barenche
1 1
Diredawa Police
1 Dec 2023
- 09:00
Gulele
1 0
Asosa Ketema
1 Dec 2023
- 11:00
Meki Ketema
2 1
Nuer Zone
1 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Sendafa Beke
2 2
Ambo Ketema
1 Dec 2023
- 16:00
Kobo Ketema
0 1
Holeta Ketema
3 Dec 2023
- 09:00
Bule Hora
1 1
Halaba Sheger
3 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Kamashi
0 1
Gondar Arada
Round 3
25 Nov 2023
- 10:00
Halaba Sheger
4 1
Semera University
3 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Durame Ketema
2 1
Karamara
3 Dec 2023
- 16:00
Lideta
1 2
Diredawa Police
4 Dec 2023
- 09:00
Ambo Ketema
0 0
Mersa Harbu
4 Dec 2023
- 11:00
Negele Borena
3 1
Kobo Ketema
4 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Burayou
2 1
Meki Ketema
4 Dec 2023
- 16:00
Asosa Ketema
1 0
Bole
5 Dec 2023
- 09:00
Gofa Barenche
1 0
Sendafa Beke
5 Dec 2023
- 11:00
Nuer Zone
1 0
Hadiya Lemo
5 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Holeta Ketema
2 1
Homsha Shanga
5 Dec 2023
- 16:00
Robe Ketema
3 0
Gulele
7 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Bule Hora
5 1
Kamashi
7 Dec 2023
- 16:00
Gondar Arada
0 1
Addis Ababa University
8 Dec 2023
- 10:00
Areka Ketema
1 2
Nifas Silk Lafto
8 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Bedele Ketema
1 3
Woliso Ketema
8 Dec 2023
- 16:00
Harar Ketema
1 0
Sululta
9 Dec 2023
- 10:00
Kambata Shinshicho
1 1
Akaki Kality
9 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Butajira Ketema
1 1
Melka Nono
9 Dec 2023
- 16:00
Sodo Ketema
1 1
Addis Ababa Police
Round 4
7 Dec 2023
- 09:00
Meki Ketema
2 1
Asosa Ketema
7 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Kobo Ketema
0 1
Durame Ketema
7 Dec 2023
- 16:00
Burayou
1 0
Mersa Harbu
8 Dec 2023
- 09:00
Gofa Barenche
2 0
Karamara
8 Dec 2023
- 11:00
Robe Ketema
1 0
Homsha Shanga
8 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Lideta
1 2
Nuer Zone
8 Dec 2023
- 16:00
Sendafa Beke
0 0
Holeta Ketema
9 Dec 2023
- 09:00
Negele Borena
0 1
Diredawa Police
9 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Gulele
0 1
Ambo Ketema
9 Dec 2023
- 16:00
Bole
1 0
Hadiya Lemo
11 Dec 2023
- 10:00
Addis Ababa University
1 0
Bule Hora
11 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Kibet Ketema
0 1
Semera University
11 Dec 2023
- 16:00
Kamashi
2 4
Halaba Sheger
12 Dec 2023
- 10:00
Woliso Ketema
0 0
Harar Ketema
12 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Nifas Silk Lafto
5 1
Gondar Arada
12 Dec 2023
- 16:00
Melka Nono
0 0
Areka Ketema
13 Dec 2023
- 10:00
Addis Ababa Police
1 1
Butajira Ketema
13 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Sodo Ketema
2 2
Kambata Shinshicho
13 Dec 2023
- 16:00
Akaki Kality
0 0
Bedele Ketema
Round 5
11 Dec 2023
- 09:00
Gofa Barenche
0 0
Nuer Zone
11 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Karamara
0 2
Homsha Shanga
11 Dec 2023
- 16:00
Robe Ketema
0 1
Asosa Ketema
12 Dec 2023
- 09:00
Negele Borena
0 0
Meki Ketema
12 Dec 2023
- 11:00
Burayou
2 1
Ambo Ketema
12 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Lideta
0 0
Sendafa Beke
12 Dec 2023
- 16:00
Kobo Ketema
0 0
Gulele
13 Dec 2023
- 09:00
Holeta Ketema
2 1
Hadiya Lemo
13 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Durame Ketema
1 1
Bole
13 Dec 2023
- 16:00
Diredawa Police
0 1
Mersa Harbu
15 Dec 2023
- 10:00
Semera University
0 1
Sululta
15 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Kamashi
1 3
Addis Ababa University
15 Dec 2023
- 16:00
Halaba Sheger
1 0
Kibet Ketema
16 Dec 2023
- 10:00
Gondar Arada
1 3
Melka Nono
16 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Bule Hora
0 0
Nifas Silk Lafto
16 Dec 2023
- 16:00
Harar Ketema
0 1
Akaki Kality
17 Dec 2023
- 10:00
Bedele Ketema
3 0
Sodo Ketema
17 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Butajira Ketema
1 0
Kambata Shinshicho
17 Dec 2023
- 16:00
Areka Ketema
1 0
Addis Ababa Police
Round 6
16 Dec 2023
- 09:00
Gofa Barenche
0 0
Asosa Ketema
16 Dec 2023
- 09:00
Sendafa Beke
0 0
Gulele
16 Dec 2023
- 11:00
Robe Ketema
0 1
Ambo Ketema
16 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Negele Borena
1 1
Nuer Zone
16 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Karamara
1 0
Mersa Harbu
16 Dec 2023
- 16:00
Lideta
2 0
Homsha Shanga
16 Dec 2023
- 16:00
Kobo Ketema
1 0
Meki Ketema
17 Dec 2023
- 09:00
Durame Ketema
2 0
Hadiya Lemo
17 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Diredawa Police
3 2
Bole
17 Dec 2023
- 16:00
Burayou
2 1
Holeta Ketema
19 Dec 2023
- 10:00
Addis Ababa University
1 0
Halaba Sheger
19 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Sululta
1 1
Kibet Ketema
19 Dec 2023
- 16:00
Nifas Silk Lafto
2 3
Kamashi
20 Dec 2023
- 10:00
Woliso Ketema
2 2
Semera University
20 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Melka Nono
1 0
Bule Hora
20 Dec 2023
- 16:00
Addis Ababa Police
1 2
Gondar Arada
21 Dec 2023
- 10:00
Kambata Shinshicho
1 1
Areka Ketema
21 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Sodo Ketema
0 1
Harar Ketema
21 Dec 2023
- 16:00
Butajira Ketema
1 1
Bedele Ketema
Round 7
19 Dec 2023
- 09:00
Asosa Ketema
1 1
Mersa Harbu
19 Dec 2023
- 11:00
Ambo Ketema
3 1
Homsha Shanga
19 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Robe Ketema
2 0
Sendafa Beke
19 Dec 2023
- 16:00
Lideta
0 0
Negele Borena
20 Dec 2023
- 09:00
Holeta Ketema
2 0
Karamara
20 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Gofa Barenche
1 1
Kobo Ketema
20 Dec 2023
- 16:00
Burayou
1 1
Gulele
21 Dec 2023
- 09:00
Durame Ketema
0 2
Diredawa Police
21 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Nuer Zone
2 2
Bole
21 Dec 2023
- 16:00
Meki Ketema
0 2
Hadiya Lemo
23 Dec 2023
- 10:00
Addis Ababa University
2 0
Nifas Silk Lafto
23 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Kibet Ketema
1 1
Woliso Ketema
23 Dec 2023
- 16:00
Halaba Sheger
1 5
Sululta
24 Dec 2023
- 10:00
Bule Hora
0 1
Addis Ababa Police
24 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Semera University
1 1
Akaki Kality
24 Dec 2023
- 16:00
Kamashi
0 3
Melka Nono
25 Dec 2023
- 10:00
Harar Ketema
1 1
Butajira Ketema
25 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Areka Ketema
2 1
Bedele Ketema
25 Dec 2023
- 16:00
Gondar Arada
1 1
Kambata Shinshicho
Round 8
23 Dec 2023
- 09:00
Kobo Ketema
1 0
Mersa Harbu
23 Dec 2023
- 11:00
Sendafa Beke
1 1
Homsha Shanga
23 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Asosa Ketema
1 1
Holeta Ketema
23 Dec 2023
- 16:00
Lideta
0 1
Ambo Ketema
24 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Burayou
0 0
Robe Ketema
24 Dec 2023
- 16:00
Gulele
1 2
Karamara
25 Dec 2023
- 09:00
Nuer Zone
0 2
Durame Ketema
25 Dec 2023
- 11:00
Negele Borena
1 1
Bole
25 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Meki Ketema
2 0
Diredawa Police
25 Dec 2023
- 16:00
Gofa Barenche
0 0
Hadiya Lemo
27 Dec 2023
- 10:00
Nifas Silk Lafto
2 1
Halaba Sheger
27 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Melka Nono
0 1
Addis Ababa University
27 Dec 2023
- 16:00
Woliso Ketema
0 1
Sululta
28 Dec 2023
- 10:00
Sodo Ketema
2 2
Semera University
28 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Addis Ababa Police
0 1
Kamashi
28 Dec 2023
- 16:00
Akaki Kality
4 1
Kibet Ketema
29 Dec 2023
- 10:00
Bedele Ketema
2 1
Gondar Arada
29 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Kambata Shinshicho
0 1
Bule Hora
29 Dec 2023
- 16:00
Areka Ketema
0 0
Harar Ketema
Round 9
27 Dec 2023
- 09:00
Ambo Ketema
0 2
Holeta Ketema
27 Dec 2023
- 11:00
Lideta
0 0
Robe Ketema
27 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Sendafa Beke
2 2
Mersa Harbu
27 Dec 2023
- 16:00
Gulele
0 0
Homsha Shanga
28 Dec 2023
- 09:00
Meki Ketema
2 1
Karamara
28 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Kobo Ketema
1 2
Bole
28 Dec 2023
- 16:00
Asosa Ketema
0 0
Durame Ketema
29 Dec 2023
- 09:00
Burayou
0 0
Gofa Barenche
29 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Nuer Zone
1 0
Diredawa Police
29 Dec 2023
- 16:00
Negele Borena
0 4
Hadiya Lemo
31 Dec 2023
- 10:00
Halaba Sheger
0 0
Woliso Ketema
31 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Sululta
1 1
Akaki Kality
31 Dec 2023
- 16:00
Nifas Silk Lafto
2 1
Melka Nono
1 Jan 2024
- 10:00
Kibet Ketema
0 3
Sodo Ketema
1 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Kamashi
1 0
Kambata Shinshicho
1 Jan 2024
- 16:00
Addis Ababa University
1 3
Addis Ababa Police
2 Jan 2024
- 10:00
Gondar Arada
0 2
Harar Ketema
2 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Semera University
1 1
Butajira Ketema
2 Jan 2024
- 16:00
Bule Hora
1 0
Bedele Ketema
Round 10
31 Dec 2023
- 09:00
Lideta
1 0
Karamara
31 Dec 2023
- 11:00
Kobo Ketema
0 1
Sendafa Beke
31 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Holeta Ketema
2 1
Bole
31 Dec 2023
- 16:00
Durame Ketema
1 2
Mersa Harbu
1 Jan 2024
- 09:00
Ambo Ketema
5 3
Hadiya Lemo
1 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Diredawa Police
2 2
Homsha Shanga
1 Jan 2024
- 16:00
Robe Ketema
2 4
Nuer Zone
2 Jan 2024
- 09:00
Gofa Barenche
0 1
Meki Ketema
2 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Negele Borena
1 2
Gulele
2 Jan 2024
- 16:00
Burayou
0 3
Asosa Ketema
4 Jan 2024
- 10:00
Akaki Kality
1 0
Woliso Ketema
4 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Addis Ababa Police
0 0
Nifas Silk Lafto
4 Jan 2024
- 16:00
Melka Nono
1 0
Halaba Sheger
5 Jan 2024
- 10:00
Kambata Shinshicho
1 2
Addis Ababa University
5 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Butajira Ketema
4 2
Kibet Ketema
5 Jan 2024
- 16:00
Sodo Ketema
1 1
Sululta
6 Jan 2024
- 10:00
Areka Ketema
1 0
Semera University
6 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Harar Ketema
1 1
Bule Hora
6 Jan 2024
- 16:00
Bedele Ketema
2 0
Kamashi
Round 11
4 Jan 2024
- 09:00
Homsha Shanga
2 1
Mersa Harbu
4 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Karamara
1 0
Bole
4 Jan 2024
- 16:00
Kobo Ketema
1 2
Nuer Zone
5 Jan 2024
- 11:00
Robe Ketema
3 1
Holeta Ketema
5 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Sendafa Beke
0 2
Meki Ketema
5 Jan 2024
- 16:00
Diredawa Police
1 1
Hadiya Lemo
6 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Negele Borena
2 3
Asosa Ketema
6 Jan 2024
- 16:00
Lideta
2 2
Gulele
6 Jan 2024
- 16:00
Burayou
0 4
Durame Ketema
6 Jan 2024
- 16:00
Gofa Barenche
1 0
Ambo Ketema
8 Jan 2024
- 10:00
Melka Nono
0 1
Addis Ababa Police
8 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Woliso Ketema
2 1
Sodo Ketema
8 Jan 2024
- 16:00
Halaba Sheger
0 1
Akaki Kality
9 Jan 2024
- 10:00
Sululta
0 0
Butajira Ketema
9 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Addis Ababa University
1 1
Bedele Ketema
9 Jan 2024
- 16:00
Nifas Silk Lafto
1 1
Kambata Shinshicho
10 Jan 2024
- 10:00
Kamashi
0 0
Harar Ketema
10 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Semera University
1 2
Gondar Arada
10 Jan 2024
- 16:00
Kibet Ketema
0 1
Areka Ketema
Round 12
8 Jan 2024
- 10:00
Burayou
1 0
Kobo Ketema
8 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Sendafa Beke
1 1
Hadiya Lemo
8 Jan 2024
- 16:00
Robe Ketema
1 0
Negele Borena
9 Jan 2024
- 10:00
Meki Ketema
0 1
Mersa Harbu
9 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Nuer Zone
2 0
Homsha Shanga
9 Jan 2024
- 16:00
Gulele
2 1
Bole
10 Jan 2024
- 09:00
Lideta
0 1
Gofa Barenche
10 Jan 2024
- 10:00
Ambo Ketema
0 0
Diredawa Police
10 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Holeta Ketema
1 1
Durame Ketema
10 Jan 2024
- 16:00
Asosa Ketema
1 0
Karamara
12 Jan 2024
- 10:00
Addis Ababa Police
2 3
Halaba Sheger
12 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Kambata Shinshicho
0 1
Melka Nono
12 Jan 2024
- 16:00
Sodo Ketema
2 1
Akaki Kality
13 Jan 2024
- 10:00
Bedele Ketema
0 3
Nifas Silk Lafto
13 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Butajira Ketema
1 0
Woliso Ketema
13 Jan 2024
- 16:00
Areka Ketema
1 1
Sululta
14 Jan 2024
- 10:00
Bule Hora
0 2
Semera University
14 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Gondar Arada
0 2
Kibet Ketema
14 Jan 2024
- 16:00
Harar Ketema
1 0
Addis Ababa University
Round 13
12 Jan 2024
- 10:00
Asosa Ketema
0 1
Hadiya Lemo
12 Jan 2024
- 10:00
Burayou
0 1
Nuer Zone
12 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Holeta Ketema
2 0
Mersa Harbu
12 Jan 2024
- 16:00
Ambo Ketema
1 0
Bole
13 Jan 2024
- 10:00
Diredawa Police
0 1
Karamara
13 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Durame Ketema
1 0
Homsha Shanga
13 Jan 2024
- 16:00
Lideta
2 1
Kobo Ketema
14 Jan 2024
- 10:00
Robe Ketema
1 0
Meki Ketema
14 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Gofa Barenche
1 0
Gulele
14 Jan 2024
- 16:00
Negele Borena
1 0
Sendafa Beke
16 Jan 2024
- 10:00
Halaba Sheger
1 3
Sodo Ketema
16 Jan 2024
- 10:00
Woliso Ketema
0 3
Areka Ketema
16 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Akaki Kality
1 1
Butajira Ketema
16 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Nifas Silk Lafto
0 0
Harar Ketema
16 Jan 2024
- 16:00
Addis Ababa Police
2 1
Kambata Shinshicho
16 Jan 2024
- 16:00
Melka Nono
2 2
Bedele Ketema
17 Jan 2024
- 10:00
Kamashi
0 3
Semera University
17 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Sululta
3 0
Gondar Arada
17 Jan 2024
- 16:00
Kibet Ketema
1 2
Bule Hora
Round 14
16 Jan 2024
- 10:00
Meki Ketema
1 1
Homsha Shanga
16 Jan 2024
- 10:00
Lideta
2 0
Holeta Ketema
16 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Asosa Ketema
3 0
Diredawa Police
16 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Robe Ketema
0 1
Gofa Barenche
16 Jan 2024
- 16:00
Nuer Zone
2 0
Karamara
16 Jan 2024
- 16:00
Ambo Ketema
1 0
Durame Ketema
17 Jan 2024
- 10:00
Sendafa Beke
0 2
Bole
17 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Burayou
1 1
Negele Borena
17 Jan 2024
- 16:00
Kobo Ketema
1 1
Hadiya Lemo
17 Jan 2024
- 16:00
Gulele
3 0
Mersa Harbu
20 Jan 2024
- 10:00
Butajira Ketema
1 2
Sodo Ketema
20 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Bedele Ketema
2 0
Addis Ababa Police
20 Jan 2024
- 16:00
Kambata Shinshicho
2 0
Halaba Sheger
21 Jan 2024
- 10:00
Harar Ketema
2 0
Melka Nono
21 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Areka Ketema
0 0
Akaki Kality
21 Jan 2024
- 16:00
Gondar Arada
1 0
Woliso Ketema
22 Jan 2024
- 10:00
Kamashi
3 3
Kibet Ketema
22 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Semera University
0 1
Addis Ababa University
22 Jan 2024
- 16:00
Bule Hora
1 0
Sululta
Round 15
12 Jan 2024
- 11:00
Lideta
0 0
Burayou
20 Jan 2024
- 03:00
Asosa Ketema
2 2
Ambo Ketema
20 Jan 2024
- 16:00
Sendafa Beke
0 1
Karamara
21 Jan 2024
- 16:00
Nuer Zone
1 1
Holeta Ketema
22 Jan 2024
- 03:00
Gofa Barenche
0 1
Bole
22 Jan 2024
- 09:00
Gulele
2 0
Diredawa Police
22 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Negele Borena
1 2
Mersa Harbu
22 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Kobo Ketema
1 3
Homsha Shanga
22 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Meki Ketema
1 1
Durame Ketema
22 Jan 2024
- 16:00
Robe Ketema
1 1
Hadiya Lemo
24 Jan 2024
- 09:00
Nifas Silk Lafto
0 1
Semera University
24 Jan 2024
- 11:00
Sululta
0 3
Kamashi
24 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Addis Ababa University
0 0
Kibet Ketema
25 Jan 2024
- 09:00
Addis Ababa Police
0 0
Harar Ketema
25 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Akaki Kality
1 0
Gondar Arada
25 Jan 2024
- 16:00
Woliso Ketema
1 1
Bule Hora
26 Jan 2024
- 09:00
Halaba Sheger
1 1
Butajira Ketema
26 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Kambata Shinshicho
0 1
Bedele Ketema
26 Jan 2024
- 16:00
Sodo Ketema
1 1
Areka Ketema
Round 16
24 Jan 2024
- 09:00
Gulele
1 0
Durame Ketema
24 Jan 2024
- 11:00
Meki Ketema
2 1
Holeta Ketema
24 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Nuer Zone
1 1
Ambo Ketema
24 Jan 2024
- 16:00
Lideta
2 1
Asosa Ketema
25 Jan 2024
- 09:00
Negele Borena
3 3
Homsha Shanga
25 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Kobo Ketema
3 0
Karamara
25 Jan 2024
- 16:00
Sendafa Beke
1 2
Diredawa Police
26 Jan 2024
- 09:00
Burayou
1 0
Hadiya Lemo
26 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Robe Ketema
1 1
Bole
26 Jan 2024
- 16:00
Gofa Barenche
0 0
Mersa Harbu
28 Jan 2024
- 09:00
Gondar Arada
0 2
Sodo Ketema
28 Jan 2024
- 09:00
Kamashi
2 0
Woliso Ketema
28 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Bule Hora
0 0
Akaki Kality
28 Jan 2024
- 16:00
Semera University
2 0
Melka Nono
29 Jan 2024
- 09:00
Bedele Ketema
1 0
Halaba Sheger
29 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Areka Ketema
0 1
Butajira Ketema
29 Jan 2024
- 16:00
Harar Ketema
1 0
Kambata Shinshicho
30 Jan 2024
- 11:00
Kibet Ketema
1 2
Nifas Silk Lafto
30 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Addis Ababa University
1 0
Sululta
Round 17
28 Jan 2024
- 09:00
Kobo Ketema
1 2
Ambo Ketema
28 Jan 2024
- 09:00
Lideta
1 2
Meki Ketema
28 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Sendafa Beke
1 1
Asosa Ketema
28 Jan 2024
- 16:00
Gulele
0 1
Nuer Zone
29 Jan 2024
- 09:00
Robe Ketema
0 1
Diredawa Police
29 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Gofa Barenche
1 1
Durame Ketema
29 Jan 2024
- 16:00
Negele Borena
1 1
Holeta Ketema
30 Jan 2024
- 11:00
Burayou
1 0
Karamara
30 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Homsha Shanga
2 4
Hadiya Lemo
30 Jan 2024
- 16:00
Mersa Harbu
1 2
Bole
1 Feb 2024
- 14:00
Addis Ababa Police
0 0
Semera University
2 Feb 2024
- 09:00
Halaba Sheger
1 1
Areka Ketema
2 Feb 2024
- 09:00
Melka Nono
1 0
Kibet Ketema
2 Feb 2024
- 11:00
Bedele Ketema
0 0
Harar Ketema
2 Feb 2024
- 14:00
Akaki Kality
0 0
Kamashi
2 Feb 2024
- 16:00
Butajira Ketema
2 1
Gondar Arada
3 Feb 2024
- 11:00
Woliso Ketema
0 4
Addis Ababa University
3 Feb 2024
- 14:00
Sodo Ketema
1 2
Bule Hora
3 Feb 2024
- 16:00
Nifas Silk Lafto
1 2
Sululta
Round 18
1 Feb 2024
- 14:00
Lideta
0 2
Durame Ketema
1 Feb 2024
- 16:00
Gofa Barenche
2 2
Negele Borena
2 Feb 2024
- 09:00
Nuer Zone
2 1
Mersa Harbu
2 Feb 2024
- 09:00
Gulele
0 1
Hadiya Lemo
2 Feb 2024
- 11:00
Asosa Ketema
3 0
Homsha Shanga
2 Feb 2024
- 14:00
Meki Ketema
1 1
Bole
2 Feb 2024
- 16:00
Ambo Ketema
3 0
Karamara
3 Feb 2024
- 11:00
Burayou
0 3
Sendafa Beke
3 Feb 2024
- 14:00
Holeta Ketema
1 1
Diredawa Police
3 Feb 2024
- 16:00
Robe Ketema
3 1
Kobo Ketema
5 Feb 2024
- 09:00
Harar Ketema
1 0
Halaba Sheger
5 Feb 2024
- 14:00