Ethiopian Higher League

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Round 1
11 Nov 2023
- 09:00
Jimma Aba Jifar
1 2
Woldia
11 Nov 2023
- 09:00
Bishoftu Ketema
0 1
Addis Ketema
11 Nov 2023
- 14:00
Nekemte Ketema
2 0
Kolfie Keranio
11 Nov 2023
- 14:00
Dessie Ketema
1 0
Yeka
11 Nov 2023
- 16:00
Nib
2 2
Bench Maji Bunna
11 Nov 2023
- 16:00
Gamo Chencha
0 0
Kafa Bunna
12 Nov 2023
- 09:00
Oromia Police
1 1
Siltie Worabe
12 Nov 2023
- 09:00
Negelle Arsi
3 0
Wollo Kombolcha
12 Nov 2023
- 14:00
Yirga Chefe Bunna
0 0
Modjo Ketema
12 Nov 2023
- 14:00
Arba Minch Ketema
1 1
Sheger Ketema
12 Nov 2023
- 16:00
Jimma Aba Bunna
1 2
Addis Ababa Ketema
12 Nov 2023
- 16:00
Halaba Ketema
0 1
Ethio Electric
12 Nov 2023
- 16:00
Boditi Ketema
2 0
Debre Birhan Ketema
12 Nov 2023
- 16:00
Batu Ketema
0 1
Omedla
Round 2
16 Nov 2023
- 09:00
Siltie Worabe
0 2
Yirga Chefe Bunna
16 Nov 2023
- 09:00
Addis Ababa Ketema
1 1
Oromia Police
16 Nov 2023
- 09:00
Wollo Kombolcha
1 3
Arba Minch Ketema
16 Nov 2023
- 09:00
Debre Birhan Ketema
0 1
Negelle Arsi
16 Nov 2023
- 11:00
Modjo Ketema
1 2
Bench Maji Bunna
16 Nov 2023
- 11:00
Ethio Electric
3 0
Nekemte Ketema
16 Nov 2023
- 11:00
Sheger Ketema
4 0
Kafa Bunna
16 Nov 2023
- 11:00
Omedla
0 2
Dessie Ketema
16 Nov 2023
- 14:00
Woldia
2 2
Nib
16 Nov 2023
- 14:00
Addis Ketema
1 1
Gamo Chencha
16 Nov 2023
- 16:00
Jimma Aba Bunna
2 3
Halaba Ketema
16 Nov 2023
- 16:00
Yeka
0 2
Bishoftu Ketema
16 Nov 2023
- 16:00
Boditi Ketema
1 1
Batu Ketema
16 Nov 2023
- 16:00
Kolfie Keranio
1 1
Jimma Aba Jifar
Round 3
20 Nov 2023
- 10:00
Gamo Chencha
0 2
Sheger Ketema
20 Nov 2023
- 10:00
Nib
0 0
Modjo Ketema
20 Nov 2023
- 14:00
Kafa Bunna
1 0
Wollo Kombolcha
20 Nov 2023
- 14:00
Bench Maji Bunna
1 1
Siltie Worabe
20 Nov 2023
- 16:00
Addis Ketema
0 2
Yeka
20 Nov 2023
- 16:00
Woldia
0 0
Kolfie Keranio
21 Nov 2023
- 10:00
Dessie Ketema
0 0
Boditi Ketema
21 Nov 2023
- 10:00
Yirga Chefe Bunna
0 0
Addis Ababa Ketema
21 Nov 2023
- 14:00
Arba Minch Ketema
2 0
Debre Birhan Ketema
21 Nov 2023
- 14:00
Jimma Aba Jifar
0 1
Ethio Electric
21 Nov 2023
- 16:00
Bishoftu Ketema
2 2
Omedla
21 Nov 2023
- 16:00
Oromia Police
2 2
Halaba Ketema
22 Nov 2023
- 14:00
Negelle Arsi
1 0
Batu Ketema
22 Nov 2023
- 14:00
Nekemte Ketema
2 1
Jimma Aba Bunna
Round 4
1 Oct 2023
- 09:30
Siltie Worabe
1 2
Modjo Ketema
1 Oct 2023
- 09:30
Yeka
1 0
Gamo Chencha
1 Oct 2023
- 11:30
Kolfie Keranio
0 1
Nib
1 Oct 2023
- 11:30
Omedla
3 2
Addis Ketema
1 Oct 2023
- 13:30
Addis Ababa Ketema
2 1
Bench Maji Bunna
1 Oct 2023
- 13:30
Debre Birhan Ketema
0 1
Kafa Bunna
2 Oct 2023
- 09:30
Ethio Electric
1 0
Woldia
2 Oct 2023
- 09:30
Wollo Kombolcha
1 2
Sheger Ketema
2 Oct 2023
- 11:30
Oromia Police
1 2
Nekemte Ketema
2 Oct 2023
- 11:30
Negelle Arsi
1 0
Dessie Ketema
2 Oct 2023
- 13:30
Halaba Ketema
2 0
Yirga Chefe Bunna
2 Oct 2023
- 13:30
Batu Ketema
0 0
Arba Minch Ketema
2 Oct 2023
- 15:30
Jimma Aba Bunna
0 1
Jimma Aba Jifar
2 Oct 2023
- 15:30
Boditi Ketema
3 2
Bishoftu Ketema
Round 5
8 Oct 2023
- 09:30
Kolfie Keranio
0 2
Ethio Electric
8 Oct 2023
- 09:30
Yeka
0 1
Omedla
8 Oct 2023
- 11:30
Modjo Ketema
1 3
Addis Ababa Ketema
8 Oct 2023
- 11:30
Sheger Ketema
3 4
Debre Birhan Ketema
8 Oct 2023
- 13:30
Bench Maji Bunna
1 0
Halaba Ketema
8 Oct 2023
- 13:30
Kafa Bunna
0 2
Batu Ketema
9 Oct 2023
- 09:30
Yirga Chefe Bunna
1 2
Nekemte Ketema
9 Oct 2023
- 09:30
Arba Minch Ketema
2 2
Dessie Ketema
9 Oct 2023
- 11:30
Woldia
1 4
Jimma Aba Bunna
9 Oct 2023
- 11:30
Bishoftu Ketema
0 0
Negelle Arsi
9 Oct 2023
- 13:30
Jimma Aba Jifar
0 1
Oromia Police
9 Oct 2023
- 13:30
Addis Ketema
1 1
Boditi Ketema
9 Oct 2023
- 15:30
Nib
1 1
Siltie Worabe
9 Oct 2023
- 15:30
Gamo Chencha
1 1
Wollo Kombolcha
Round 6
13 Oct 2023
- 09:30
Nekemte Ketema
1 2
Bench Maji Bunna
13 Oct 2023
- 09:30
Arba Minch Ketema
3 1
Bishoftu Ketema
13 Oct 2023
- 11:30
Yirga Chefe Bunna
2 1
Jimma Aba Jifar
13 Oct 2023
- 11:30
Batu Ketema
0 2
Sheger Ketema
13 Oct 2023
- 13:30
Addis Ababa Ketema
2 1
Siltie Worabe
13 Oct 2023
- 13:30
Omedla
1 1
Gamo Chencha
14 Oct 2023
- 09:30
Ethio Electric
0 1
Nib
14 Oct 2023
- 09:30
Negelle Arsi
2 0
Addis Ketema
14 Oct 2023
- 11:30
Jimma Aba Bunna
0 0
Kolfie Keranio
14 Oct 2023
- 11:30
Dessie Ketema
2 2
Kafa Bunna
14 Oct 2023
- 13:30
Halaba Ketema
0 0
Modjo Ketema
14 Oct 2023
- 13:30
Boditi Ketema
1 1
Yeka
14 Oct 2023
- 15:30
Oromia Police
1 2
Woldia
14 Oct 2023
- 15:30
Debre Birhan Ketema
1 1
Wollo Kombolcha
Round 7
16 Dec 2023
- 09:30
Kolfie Keranio
1 1
Oromia Police
16 Dec 2023
- 09:30
Gamo Chencha
1 2
Debre Birhan Ketema
16 Dec 2023
- 11:30
Woldia
4 0
Yirga Chefe Bunna
16 Dec 2023
- 11:30
Omedla
0 0
Boditi Ketema
16 Dec 2023
- 13:30
Bench Maji Bunna
0 1
Jimma Aba Jifar
16 Dec 2023
- 13:30
Yeka
1 1
Negelle Arsi
17 Dec 2023
- 09:30
Siltie Worabe
0 3
Halaba Ketema
17 Dec 2023
- 09:30
Sheger Ketema
0 2
Dessie Ketema
17 Dec 2023
- 11:30
Ethio Electric
2 3
Jimma Aba Bunna
17 Dec 2023
- 11:30
Wollo Kombolcha
1 0
Batu Ketema
17 Dec 2023
- 13:30
Nib
0 0
Addis Ababa Ketema
17 Dec 2023
- 13:30
Kafa Bunna
1 3
Bishoftu Ketema
17 Dec 2023
- 15:30
Modjo Ketema
1 3
Nekemte Ketema
17 Dec 2023
- 15:30
Addis Ketema
0 1
Arba Minch Ketema
Round 8
20 Dec 2023
- 09:30
Yirga Chefe Bunna
2 0
Kolfie Keranio
24 Dec 2023
- 10:00
Kafa Bunna
1 1
Addis Ketema
24 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Boditi Ketema
0 2
Gamo Chencha
24 Dec 2023
- 16:00
Dessie Ketema
2 1
Wollo Kombolcha
25 Dec 2023
- 09:00
Jimma Aba Jifar
2 1
Modjo Ketema
25 Dec 2023
- 11:30
Nekemte Ketema
0 1
Siltie Worabe
25 Dec 2023
- 13:30
Oromia Police
1 2
Ethio Electric
25 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Negelle Arsi
1 1
Omedla
25 Dec 2023
- 16:00
Batu Ketema
3 1
Debre Birhan Ketema
26 Dec 2023
- 09:30
Halaba Ketema
0 1
Addis Ababa Ketema
26 Dec 2023
- 11:30
Bench Maji Bunna
1 0
Woldia
26 Dec 2023
- 13:30
Jimma Aba Bunna
1 0
Nib
26 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Arba Minch Ketema
3 0
Yeka
26 Dec 2023
- 16:00
Bishoftu Ketema
1 4
Sheger Ketema
Round 9
30 Dec 2023
- 09:30
Nib
1 0
Halaba Ketema
30 Dec 2023
- 09:30
Gamo Chencha
0 1
Batu Ketema
30 Dec 2023
- 11:30
Addis Ababa Ketema
1 1
Nekemte Ketema
30 Dec 2023
- 11:30
Sheger Ketema
3 1
Addis Ketema
30 Dec 2023
- 14:30
Kolfie Keranio
0 2
Bench Maji Bunna
30 Dec 2023
- 14:30
Boditi Ketema
0 3
Negelle Arsi
31 Dec 2023
- 09:30
Siltie Worabe
2 3
Jimma Aba Jifar
31 Dec 2023
- 09:30
Debre Birhan Ketema
2 3
Dessie Ketema
31 Dec 2023
- 11:30
Ethio Electric
1 0
Yirga Chefe Bunna
31 Dec 2023
- 11:30
Wollo Kombolcha
4 2
Bishoftu Ketema
31 Dec 2023
- 14:30
Modjo Ketema
0 0
Woldia
31 Dec 2023
- 14:30
Yeka
0 1
Kafa Bunna
31 Dec 2023
- 15:30
Jimma Aba Bunna
2 3
Oromia Police
31 Dec 2023
- 15:30
Omedla
0 2
Arba Minch Ketema
Round 10
4 Jan 2024
- 09:30
Woldia
0 2
Siltie Worabe
4 Jan 2024
- 10:00
Arba Minch Ketema
3 1
Boditi Ketema
4 Jan 2024
- 11:30
Oromia Police
0 1
Nib
4 Jan 2024
- 13:30
Jimma Aba Jifar
0 1
Addis Ababa Ketema
4 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Negelle Arsi
1 0
Gamo Chencha
4 Jan 2024
- 16:00
Dessie Ketema
0 1
Batu Ketema
5 Jan 2024
- 09:00
Sheger Ketema
0 0
Yeka
5 Jan 2024
- 09:30
Nekemte Ketema
0 1
Halaba Ketema
5 Jan 2024
- 11:00
Kafa Bunna
1 2
Omedla
5 Jan 2024
- 11:30
Bench Maji Bunna
0 0
Ethio Electric
5 Jan 2024
- 13:30
Modjo Ketema
1 1
Kolfie Keranio
5 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Bishoftu Ketema
0 0
Debre Birhan Ketema
5 Jan 2024
- 15:30
Yirga Chefe Bunna
0 0
Jimma Aba Bunna
5 Jan 2024
- 16:00
Addis Ketema
1 0
Wollo Kombolcha
Round 11
9 Jan 2024
- 09:30
Nib
4 1
Nekemte Ketema
9 Jan 2024
- 10:00
Batu Ketema
1 1
Bishoftu Ketema
9 Jan 2024
- 11:30
Halaba Ketema
4 1
Jimma Aba Jifar
9 Jan 2024
- 13:30
Oromia Police
1 0
Yirga Chefe Bunna
9 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Gamo Chencha
2 1
Dessie Ketema
9 Jan 2024
- 16:00
Negelle Arsi
1 2
Arba Minch Ketema
10 Jan 2024
- 09:00
Boditi Ketema
1 0
Kafa Bunna
10 Jan 2024
- 09:30
Jimma Aba Bunna
1 1
Bench Maji Bunna
10 Jan 2024
- 11:00
Debre Birhan Ketema
2 1
Addis Ketema
10 Jan 2024
- 11:30
Siltie Worabe
0 1
Kolfie Keranio
10 Jan 2024
- 13:30
Ethio Electric
2 0
Modjo Ketema
10 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Wollo Kombolcha
0 2
Yeka
10 Jan 2024
- 15:30
Addis Ababa Ketema
1 1
Woldia
10 Jan 2024
- 16:00
Omedla
0 1
Sheger Ketema
Round 12
13 Jan 2024
- 09:30
Jimma Aba Jifar
3 2
Nekemte Ketema
13 Jan 2024
- 13:30
Yirga Chefe Bunna
1 1
Nib
13 Jan 2024
- 15:30
Woldia
1 0
Halaba Ketema
14 Jan 2024
- 09:30
Bench Maji Bunna
0 1
Oromia Police
14 Jan 2024
- 10:00
Wollo Kombolcha
2 1
Omedla
14 Jan 2024
- 11:30
Modjo Ketema
2 2
Jimma Aba Bunna
14 Jan 2024
- 13:30
Kolfie Keranio
2 1
Addis Ababa Ketema
14 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Bishoftu Ketema
3 3
Dessie Ketema
14 Jan 2024
- 15:30
Siltie Worabe
0 5
Ethio Electric
14 Jan 2024
- 16:00
Yeka
3 5
Debre Birhan Ketema
15 Jan 2024
- 09:00
Addis Ketema
0 2
Batu Ketema
15 Jan 2024
- 11:00
Arba Minch Ketema
3 1
Gamo Chencha
15 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Kafa Bunna
0 2
Negelle Arsi
15 Jan 2024
- 16:00
Sheger Ketema
1 2
Boditi Ketema
Round 13
18 Jan 2024
- 09:30
Yirga Chefe Bunna
0 2
Bench Maji Bunna
18 Jan 2024
- 10:00
Arba Minch Ketema
4 1
Kafa Bunna
18 Jan 2024
- 11:30
Nib
3 0
Jimma Aba Jifar
18 Jan 2024
- 13:30
Nekemte Ketema
0 0
Woldia
18 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Gamo Chencha
5 2
Bishoftu Ketema
18 Jan 2024
- 16:00
Dessie Ketema
3 1
Addis Ketema
19 Jan 2024
- 09:00
Batu Ketema
2 2
Yeka
19 Jan 2024
- 09:30
Addis Ababa Ketema
0 1
Ethio Electric
19 Jan 2024
- 11:00
Debre Birhan Ketema
2 1
Omedla
19 Jan 2024
- 11:30
Halaba Ketema
1 0
Kolfie Keranio
19 Jan 2024
- 13:30
Jimma Aba Bunna
0 0
Siltie Worabe
19 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Boditi Ketema
2 1
Wollo Kombolcha
19 Jan 2024
- 15:30
Oromia Police
5 1
Modjo Ketema
19 Jan 2024
- 16:00
Negelle Arsi
1 1
Sheger Ketema
Round 14
9 Mar 2024
- 09:00
Woldia
0 1
Jimma Aba Jifar
9 Mar 2024
- 10:00
Addis Ketema
1 2
Bishoftu Ketema
9 Mar 2024
- 14:00
Kolfie Keranio
1 1
Nekemte Ketema
9 Mar 2024
- 14:00
Yeka
1 2
Dessie Ketema
9 Mar 2024
- 16:00
Bench Maji Bunna
1 1
Nib
9 Mar 2024
- 16:00
Kafa Bunna
0 2
Gamo Chencha
10 Mar 2024
- 09:00
Siltie Worabe
0 1
Oromia Police
10 Mar 2024
- 16:00
Modjo Ketema
0 3
Yirga Chefe Bunna
10 Mar 2024
- 16:00
Sheger Ketema
0 1
Arba Minch Ketema
11 Mar 2024
- 09:00
Ethio Electric
0 0
Halaba Ketema
11 Mar 2024
- 11:00
Debre Birhan Ketema
1 1
Boditi Ketema
11 Mar 2024
- 13:00
Omedla
1 1
Batu Ketema
11 Mar 2024
- 16:00
Addis Ababa Ketema
2 0
Jimma Aba Bunna
31 Mar 2024
- 10:00
Wollo Kombolcha
0 1
Negelle Arsi
Round 15
15 Mar 2024
- 09:00
Yirga Chefe Bunna
0 1
Siltie Worabe
15 Mar 2024
- 09:30
Arba Minch Ketema
4 1
Wollo Kombolcha
15 Mar 2024
- 11:30
Kafa Bunna
0 6
Sheger Ketema
15 Mar 2024
- 13:30
Gamo Chencha
3 0
Addis Ketema
15 Mar 2024
- 14:00
Bench Maji Bunna
1 1
Modjo Ketema
15 Mar 2024
- 16:00
Nib
1 1
Woldia
16 Mar 2024
- 09:00
Oromia Police
3 1
Addis Ababa Ketema
16 Mar 2024
- 11:00
Bishoftu Ketema
0 2
Yeka
16 Mar 2024
- 13:00
Negelle Arsi
0 1
Debre Birhan Ketema
16 Mar 2024
- 16:00
Jimma Aba Jifar
0 0
Kolfie Keranio
17 Mar 2024
- 09:00
Nekemte Ketema
0 0
Ethio Electric
17 Mar 2024
- 11:00
Dessie Ketema
3 0
Omedla
17 Mar 2024
- 13:00
Batu Ketema
3 0
Boditi Ketema
17 Mar 2024
- 16:00
Halaba Ketema
1 0
Jimma Aba Bunna
Round 16
21 Mar 2024
- 09:00
Modjo Ketema
3 0
Nib
21 Mar 2024
- 09:30
Sheger Ketema
0 0
Gamo Chencha
21 Mar 2024
- 11:30
Wollo Kombolcha
2 2
Kafa Bunna
21 Mar 2024
- 13:30
Yeka
1 0
Addis Ketema
21 Mar 2024
- 14:00
Siltie Worabe
2 1
Bench Maji Bunna
21 Mar 2024
- 16:00
Kolfie Keranio
1 2
Woldia
22 Mar 2024
- 09:00
Addis Ababa Ketema
1 4
Yirga Chefe Bunna
22 Mar 2024
- 11:00
Debre Birhan Ketema
0 1
Arba Minch Ketema
22 Mar 2024
- 13:00
Omedla
0 1
Bishoftu Ketema
22 Mar 2024
- 16:00
Ethio Electric
2 1
Jimma Aba Jifar
23 Mar 2024
- 09:00
Halaba Ketema
0 2
Oromia Police
23 Mar 2024
- 11:00
Batu Ketema
1 3
Negelle Arsi
23 Mar 2024
- 13:00
Boditi Ketema
1 3
Dessie Ketema
23 Mar 2024
- 16:00
Jimma Aba Bunna
0 2
Nekemte Ketema
Round 17
27 Mar 2024
- 09:00
Modjo Ketema
0 1
Siltie Worabe
27 Mar 2024
- 09:30
Sheger Ketema
0 0
Wollo Kombolcha
27 Mar 2024
- 11:30
Gamo Chencha
5 0
Yeka
27 Mar 2024
- 16:00
Nib
1 2
Kolfie Keranio
28 Mar 2024
- 09:00
Bench Maji Bunna
4 2
Addis Ababa Ketema
28 Mar 2024
- 11:00
Addis Ketema
0 1
Omedla
28 Mar 2024
- 13:30
Kafa Bunna
0 1
Debre Birhan Ketema
28 Mar 2024
- 16:00
Woldia
2 3
Ethio Electric
29 Mar 2024
- 09:00
Nekemte Ketema
2 2
Oromia Police
29 Mar 2024
- 11:00
Arba Minch Ketema
2 0
Batu Ketema
29 Mar 2024
- 13:00
Dessie Ketema
1 2
Negelle Arsi
29 Mar 2024
- 13:00
Bishoftu Ketema
1 0
Boditi Ketema
29 Mar 2024
- 14:00
Yirga Chefe Bunna
0 1
Halaba Ketema
29 Mar 2024
- 16:00
Jimma Aba Jifar
0 0
Jimma Aba Bunna
Round 18
2 Apr 2024
- 09:00
Ethio Electric
3 0
Kolfie Keranio
2 Apr 2024
- 11:00
Omedla
0 0
Yeka
2 Apr 2024
- 13:00
Debre Birhan Ketema
1 0
Sheger Ketema
2 Apr 2024
- 16:00
Addis Ababa Ketema
1 0
Modjo Ketema
3 Apr 2024
- 09:00
Halaba Ketema
1 2
Bench Maji Bunna
3 Apr 2024
- 11:00
Batu Ketema
2 0
Kafa Bunna
3 Apr 2024
- 13:00
Dessie Ketema
1 5
Arba Minch Ketema
3 Apr 2024
- 16:00
Nekemte Ketema
5 2
Yirga Chefe Bunna
4 Apr 2024
- 09:00
Jimma Aba Bunna
0 1
Woldia
4 Apr 2024
- 09:30
Boditi Ketema
0 0
Addis Ketema
4 Apr 2024
- 11:30
Negelle Arsi
2 1
Bishoftu Ketema
4 Apr 2024
- 13:30
Wollo Kombolcha
2 0
Gamo Chencha
4 Apr 2024
- 14:00
Siltie Worabe
1 1
Nib
4 Apr 2024
- 16:00
Oromia Police
3 0
Jimma Aba Jifar
Round 19
8 Apr 2024
- 09:00
Bench Maji Bunna
1 1
Nekemte Ketema
8 Apr 2024
- 11:00
Kafa Bunna
0 1
Dessie Ketema
8 Apr 2024
- 13:00
Sheger Ketema
0 3
Batu Ketema
8 Apr 2024
- 16:00
Modjo Ketema
0 1
Halaba Ketema
9 Apr 2024
- 09:00
Kolfie Keranio
1 0
Jimma Aba Bunna
9 Apr 2024
- 09:30
Gamo Chencha
1 1
Omedla
9 Apr 2024
- 11:30
Yeka
0 0
Boditi Ketema
9 Apr 2024
- 13:30
Wollo Kombolcha
1 0
Debre Birhan Ketema
9 Apr 2024
- 14:00
Nib
0 0
Ethio Electric
9 Apr 2024
- 16:00
Siltie Worabe
1 3
Addis Ababa Ketema
10 Apr 2024
- 09:00
Jimma Aba Jifar
1 0
Yirga Chefe Bunna
10 Apr 2024
- 11:00
Bishoftu Ketema
0 2
Arba Minch Ketema
10 Apr 2024
- 13:00
Addis Ketema
2 1
Negelle Arsi
10 Apr 2024
- 16:00
Woldia
1 2
Oromia Police
Round 20
14 Apr 2024
- 09:00
Nekemte Ketema
1 0
Modjo Ketema
14 Apr 2024
- 11:00
Dessie Ketema
4 2
Sheger Ketema
14 Apr 2024
- 13:00
Batu Ketema
0 2
Wollo Kombolcha
14 Apr 2024
- 16:00
Halaba Ketema
0 0
Siltie Worabe
15 Apr 2024
- 09:00
Jimma Aba Jifar
- -
Bench Maji Bunna
15 Apr 2024
- 09:30
Boditi Ketema
- -
Omedla
15 Apr 2024
- 11:30
Debre Birhan Ketema
- -
Gamo Chencha
15 Apr 2024
- 13:30
Bishoftu Ketema
- -
Kafa Bunna
15 Apr 2024
- 14:00
Jimma Aba Bunna
- -
Ethio Electric
15 Apr 2024
- 16:00
Addis Ababa Ketema
- -
Nib
16 Apr 2024
- 09:00
Oromia Police
- -
Kolfie Keranio
16 Apr 2024
- 11:00
Negelle Arsi
- -
Yeka
16 Apr 2024
- 13:00
Arba Minch Ketema
- -
Addis Ketema
16 Apr 2024
- 16:00
Yirga Chefe Bunna
- -
Woldia
Group A
All
Home
Away
#
Club
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Ethio Electric
d w w w d
>
19
13
4
2
29
8
21
43
2
Oromia Police
w w d w w
>
19
10
5
4
32
19
13
35
3
19
9
5
5
25
22
3
32
4
Bench Maji Bunna
d l w w d
>
19
8
7
4
25
18
7
31
5
Halaba Ketema
l w l w d
20
9
4
7
20
14
6
31
6
20
8
6
6
28
25
3
30
7
Nib
d l l d d
>
19
6
10
3
21
16
5
28
8
Woldia
d w l w l
>
19
6
6
7
20
21
-1
24
9
Jimma Aba Jifar
d l d l w
>
19
7
3
9
17
25
-8
24
10
Siltie Worabe
w w d l d
20
5
6
9
16
27
-11
21
11
19
5
4
10
17
23
-6
19
12
Kolfie Keranio
d l w l w
>
19
4
7
8
11
21
-10
19
13
Jimma Aba Bunna
l l d l l
>
19
3
6
10
17
24
-7
15
14
Modjo Ketema
w l l l l
20
2
7
11
14
29
-15
13
Group B
All
Home
Away
#
Club
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
19
16
3
0
44
11
33
51
2
Negelle Arsi
w w w w l
>
19
12
4
3
27
11
16
40
3
Dessie Ketema
w l l w w
20
11
4
5
36
26
10
37
4
Sheger Ketema
d d l l l
20
8
5
7
32
22
10
29
5
Batu Ketema
l l w w l
20
8
5
7
23
18
5
29
6
19
8
3
8
23
25
-2
27
7
Gamo Chencha
w d w l d
>
19
6
6
7
25
19
6
24
8
Boditi Ketema
l l l d d
>
19
5
8
6
16
23
-7
23
9
Omedla
l l w d d
>
19
5
7
7
16
22
-6
22
10
20
6
4
10
21
28
-7
22
11
Yeka
w w l d d
>
19
5
6
8
16
24
-8
21
12
Bishoftu Ketema
l w w l l
>
19
5
5
9
24
34
-10
20
13
Addis Ketema
l l l d w
>
19
3
4
12
13
29
-16
13
14
Kafa Bunna
l d l l l
>
19
3
4
12
11
35
-24
13

EthPL

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Round 1
1 Oct 2023 15:00
ADA
0
0
CBE
1 Oct 2023 18:00
SID
0
1
BUN
2 Oct 2023 15:00
SHA
0
1
WOD
2 Oct 2023 18:00
HAM
1
2
DIR
3 Oct 2023 15:00
HAW
3
3
FSK
3 Oct 2023 18:00
HOS
2
3
MEC
4 Oct 2023 15:00
KDG
4
1
WOL
4 Oct 2023 18:00
EIC
3
2
BDR
Round 2
12 Oct 2023 15:00
DIR
0
1
BUN
12 Oct 2023 18:00
CBE